February 10, 2023
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Monica Gregg JR-3 Saint Francis 5:21.19 5:46.89 5:17.98 4:33.02 5:37.25 6:47.92 10
2 Megan Lysek-Hagy   Unattached 5:21.73 4:43.13 4:10.95 5:28.17 6:58.25 5:05.65 -
3 Nicole Keeley JR-3 Bloomsburg 5:22.87 6:50.05 4:08.61 6:20.99 4:21.53 5:48.70 8
4 Isabelle Pardew SR-4 Stevenson 5:23.65 4:35.11 6:34.86 6:15.44 6:44.57 5:07.47 6
5 Erin Atkinson SR-4 Shenandoah 5:23.93 6:41.68 4:19.15 4:09.43 5:43.37 5:59.57 5
6 Quinn McElhenny JR-3 Saint Francis 5:25.43 6:46.79 5:15.67 3:57.57 4:36.62 4:56.15 4
7 Mia Vizcaino SO-2 Brockport St. 5:31.18 4:15.01 5:08.00 5:51.05 4:41.51 5:57.68 3
8 Gabrielle Wetzel SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:32.94 4:52.99 7:09.50 5:32.94 6:29.54 4:56.32 2
9 Madeline Lotts SO-2 Shenandoah 5:34.46 4:17.54 4:20.88 4:47.64 5:14.40 5:17.74 1
10 Emma Fortune JR-3 Bloomsburg 5:39.68 4:18.16 6:27.24 5:19.30 5:56.67 4:01.18 -
11 Amy Oleksy FR-1 Shenandoah 5:43.98 4:42.07 5:13.03 4:55.83 5:40.54 4:24.87 -
12 Maryam Al Naseri SR-4 Stevenson 5:44.86 6:05.56 5:00.03 7:24.87 5:10.38 7:24.87 -
13 Gwen Sullivan FR-1 Brockport St. 5:45.86 5:28.57 7:05.41 5:11.28 5:56.24 7:26.16 -
14 Baylee Carpenter SO-2 Saint Francis 5:48.83 5:34.88 7:26.51 7:05.58 4:07.67 6:16.74 -
15 Maeve Robarge FR-1 Brockport St. 5:49.49 6:20.95 6:34.93 4:53.58 5:56.48 7:09.88 -
16 Jocelyn Countryman SO-2 Brockport St. 5:51.04 4:37.33 4:51.37 7:22.31 6:43.70 7:15.29 -
17 Griane Reed FR-1 Susquehanna 5:55.74 5:20.17 4:51.71 6:20.65 4:33.92 6:20.65 -
18 Sophia Pasquariello SO-2 Susquehanna 5:56.00 6:24.48 7:21.44 7:42.80 6:20.92 7:39.24 -
19 Celest McConnell FR-1 Stevenson 5:57.14 4:27.86 6:15.00 6:22.14 6:32.86 6:54.29 -
20 Meghan McDonald SR-4 Susquehanna 6:04.04 5:27.64 4:36.67 5:34.92 4:43.96 4:33.03 -
21 Malee Eagle FR-1 Stevenson 6:04.10 7:53.33 5:05.85 6:36.87 6:44.16 4:36.72 -
22 Isabella Leger FR-1 Saint Francis 6:10.60 6:43.96 5:40.96 7:28.43 5:07.60 6:18.02 -
23 Ellie Bomberger SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6:13.95 6:17.69 4:55.42 6:06.48 7:51.18 7:02.57 -
24 Katrina Hook FR-1 Susquehanna 6:18.97 4:48.02 7:49.93 6:18.97 5:10.76 7:12.03 -
25 Madelyn Lersch FR-1 Saint Francis 6:32.84 7:12.13 7:35.70 7:04.27 6:09.27 6:48.56 -
26 Abagail Marquardt SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 6:45.36 4:59.97 6:21.04 6:00.77 6:12.94 5:20.24 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Maryam Al Naseri SR-4 Stevenson 6:43.49 4:42.79 5:44.86 6:12.45 -
14 Baylee Carpenter SO-2 Saint Francis 6:48.14 5:03.49 5:48.83 5:55.81 -
15 Maeve Robarge FR-1 Brockport St. 6:27.94 7:34.34 5:49.49 7:09.88 -
17 Griane Reed FR-1 Susquehanna 6:31.32 6:20.65 5:55.74 5:05.94 -
18 Sophia Pasquariello SO-2 Susquehanna 5:02.60 6:42.28 5:56.00 4:44.80 -
19 Celest McConnell FR-1 Stevenson 4:17.14 5:25.00 5:57.14 4:45.72 -
20 Meghan McDonald SR-4 Susquehanna 5:53.12 7:49.62 6:04.04 5:24.00 -
21 Malee Eagle FR-1 Stevenson 6:00.46 4:25.80 6:04.10 7:53.33 -
22 Isabella Leger FR-1 Saint Francis 5:00.19 5:26.13 6:10.60 6:47.66 -
23 Ellie Bomberger SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6:36.39 4:40.47 6:13.95 5:55.26 -
24 Katrina Hook FR-1 Susquehanna 7:00.66 7:46.14 6:18.97 5:37.29 -
25 Madelyn Lersch FR-1 Saint Francis 7:12.13 7:59.27 6:32.84 4:54.63 -
26 Abagail Marquardt SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 6:12.94 5:28.35 6:45.36 6:00.77 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Monica Gregg JR-3 Saint Francis 3:48.05 4:39.44 6:51.13 6:19.01 6:47.92 5:40.47 5:21.19 10
2 Megan Lysek-Hagy   Unattached 3:58.08 5:24.95 4:33.47 4:52.78 5:24.95 6:06.78 5:21.73 -
3 Nicole Keeley JR-3 Bloomsburg 5:32.56 5:22.87 5:00.27 3:52.47 4:24.76 5:51.93 5:22.87 8
4 Isabelle Pardew SR-4 Stevenson 6:18.67 4:31.87 5:52.78 6:05.73 4:31.87 5:04.23 5:23.65 6
5 Erin Atkinson SR-4 Shenandoah 5:01.26 6:48.16 6:35.20 4:06.19 5:56.33 4:19.15 5:23.93 5
6 Quinn McElhenny JR-3 Saint Francis 6:07.74 5:02.65 6:46.79 5:48.21 3:57.57 5:35.20 5:25.43 4
7 Mia Vizcaino SO-2 Brockport St. 5:54.37 6:07.61 4:01.77 7:10.54 6:00.99 7:10.54 5:31.18 3
8 Gabrielle Wetzel SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:09.71 5:52.92 5:26.29 5:46.26 7:06.17 5:49.59 5:32.94 2
9 Madeline Lotts SO-2 Shenandoah 5:51.19 4:14.19 7:01.42 5:14.40 5:47.84 6:14.60 5:34.46 1
10 Emma Fortune JR-3 Bloomsburg 6:06.86 4:14.76 4:28.35 4:14.76 4:14.76 4:28.35 5:39.68 -
11 Amy Oleksy FR-1 Shenandoah 4:04.23 6:35.58 6:35.58 7:20.30 7:16.86 6:08.06 5:43.98 -
13 Gwen Sullivan FR-1 Brockport St. 7:26.16 5:59.70 6:13.53 6:41.20 6:06.62 7:19.25 5:45.86 -
16 Jocelyn Countryman SO-2 Brockport St. 5:47.53 4:33.82 6:29.66 7:32.85 6:15.62 5:33.49 5:51.04 -