April 8, 2023
|
Coral Springs - Coral Springs, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 kaj Baker FR Somerset Academy (PP) 10.60 9.44 10 1.1
2 Jamari Haynes SR Plantation 10.71 7.82 8 1.1
3 J'vari Flowers FR Miami Central 10.88 11.10 6 1.6
4 Edward Louis JR Dillard 10.92 12.02 5 1.1
5 Xavier Lucas JR Dillard 11.06 9.07 4 1.6
6 Godson Sinelien JR Coconut Creek 11.11 11.23 3 1.1
7 Owen Kaye FR Coral Springs 11.12 10.57 2 1.6
8 Brian Lane JR Plantation 11.15 10.04 1 1.6
9 Armani Norcius SR Dillard 11.17 14.41 - -0.1
10 Lee Prince, Jr. 8 NSU University 11.21 8.41 - 1.6
11 Duane Thomas Jr. SR Chaminade-Madonna 11.21 14.24 - 1.9
12 Quincy Esta SR Fort Lauderdale 11.22 8.31 - 0.6
13 Jermaine Gordan SO Coconut Creek 11.27 11.95 - 1.1
14 TraeJon Roberts SR Taravella 11.28 11.96 - 1.6
15 Jabari Whyte SO McArthur 11.28 8.80 - 1.1
16 Darnell Tilghman SO Nova 11.30 12.21 - 1.9
17 Keon Clarke SR Taravella 11.31 8.37 - 1.9
18 Damisi Faluyi SR North Broward Prep 11.34 10.55 - 1.1
19 Jadon Taylor SR Pembroke Pines Charter 11.35 11.35 - 2.1
20 Larry West SO McArthur 11.37 8.53 - 1.1
21 Jeremiah Odalus SR Nova 11.39 12.87 - 1.6
22 Lentz Lucien SR Somerset Academy (PP) 11.41 10.84 - 1.9
23 Lantz Pascal SO Nova 11.42 10.97 - 0.6
24 Ja'Michael Barnes JR Taravella 11.43 14.86 - 1.9
25 Damonie Taylor SR Coral Glades 11.45 11.80 - 0.2
26 De'Sean Stephens SO Coral Springs 11.45 9.97 - 2.1
27 Christopher Baker FR North Broward Prep 11.49 11.72 - 2.1
28 Xaveon Pennington FR South Plantation 11.51 9.10 - 0.2
29 Ethan Eames SR Pompano Beach 11.53 13.72 - 0.6
30 Ayan Jaouhar SR Pompano Beach 11.53 8.88 - 0.2
31 Yakez Sparks FR Nova 11.56 14.34 - 1.9
32 Federico Meneses JR Western 11.57 13.19 - -0.1
33 Kendrick Washington JR Taravella 11.58 14.36 - 1.2
34 Carlos Avila-Lopez 8 NSU University 11.61 8.13 - 2.1
35 Tariq Murray SR Coral Springs 11.64 15.14 - 0.6
36 Christopher Lumpkin JR Miramar 11.66 13.06 - 1.2
37 Kaleb Lawrence JR Stranahan 11.67 11.67 - 2.1
38 Gareth Scavella SO Miramar 11.68 14.02 - 0.2
39 Tyrese Avant JR Miami Central 11.71 12.42 - 0.6
40 Sean Davis SR South Plantation 11.73 10.68 - 0.2
41 Santana Fleming SR Western 11.79 12.38 - 1.9
42 Marcus Striggles JR Dillard 11.80 14.05 - 2.1
43 Alan Schwartz JR Pembroke Pines Charter 11.80 14.75 - 1.6
44 Matheus Rocha Carlos SR American Heritage (DB) 11.81 9.45 - 2.1
45 NICHOLAS BREWSTER SO Pembroke Pines Charter 11.95 13.63 - 0.6
46 Rogeardy Edouard SR Pompano Beach 12.07 15.33 - 1.2
47 James Demarco FR Pompano Beach 12.26 9.69 - 1.2
48 Christyan Barrett SR Coral Springs 12.37 13.49 - NWI
49 Rochener Seraphin FR American Heritage (DB) 12.41 12.79 - NWI
50 Anthony Giles SO Fort Lauderdale 12.46 13.21 - -0.1
51 Josh Bush JR Fort Lauderdale 12.53 10.78 - 1.2
52 Alejandro Losada 8 Downtown Doral Charter 12.80 13.06 - NWI
53 Juan Ruisanchez 8 Downtown Doral Charter 13.39 14.47 - NWI
54 Jose Molina SO Downtown Doral Charter 13.83 13.97 - NWI
55 Alejandro Bustamante SO Downtown Doral Charter 15.30 19.28 - NWI
  Julien Flecher SR McArthur FS FS    -
  Sandler Renois JR Stranahan DNS DNS    -
  Delsin Holder SR NSU University DNS DNS    -
  Sekou Smith SO Miami Central DNS DNS    -
  Nathanael Coupet SR North Broward Prep DNS DNS    -
  Anthony Mestre SO North Broward Prep DNS DNS    -
  Christopher Allen JR Coconut Creek DNS DNS    -
  Jordan Jean SR Western DNS DNS    -
  Cameron Mack SR Plantation DNS DNS    -
  Tyler Monroe JR Coral Glades DNS DNS    -
  Felipe Kiyota Ayrosa 8 American Heritage (DB) DNS DNS    -
  Johnoy Johnston JR Chaminade-Madonna DNS DNS    -
  Dylan McClish SR American Heritage (DB) DNS DNS    -
  Damon Bell SR Western DNS DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Armani Norcius SR Dillard 11.17 13.63 13.18 9.39 9.50 -
32 Federico Meneses JR Western 11.57 8.10 14.47 9.84 8.68 -
50 Anthony Giles SO Fort Lauderdale 12.46 13.59 15.58 10.84 9.47 -
  Julien Flecher SR McArthur FS FS FS FS FS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
48 Christyan Barrett SR Coral Springs 15.71 13.49 13.12 12.37 13.86 9.90 -
49 Rochener Seraphin FR American Heritage (DB) 14.65 15.89 16.01 12.41 11.42 8.94 -
52 Alejandro Losada 8 Downtown Doral Charter 10.37 9.73 10.50 12.80 10.12 9.35 -
53 Juan Ruisanchez 8 Downtown Doral Charter 10.58 16.74 15.27 13.39 9.64 11.52 -
54 Jose Molina SO Downtown Doral Charter 13.42 16.32 14.94 13.83 13.14 16.74 -
55 Alejandro Bustamante SO Downtown Doral Charter 17.75 14.85 18.21 15.30 13.32 13.32 -
  Dylan McClish SR American Heritage (DB) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Felipe Kiyota Ayrosa 8 American Heritage (DB) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nathanael Coupet SR North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Kendrick Washington JR Taravella 10.31 9.04 14.48 12.28 13.67 11.58 -
36 Christopher Lumpkin JR Miramar 12.60 9.57 14.23 13.65 13.18 11.66 -
46 Rogeardy Edouard SR Pompano Beach 14.25 9.18 11.47 8.69 8.94 12.07 -
47 James Demarco FR Pompano Beach 10.67 15.21 15.21 10.18 15.70 12.26 -
51 Josh Bush JR Fort Lauderdale 14.16 12.78 13.41 11.78 10.40 12.53 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Jadon Taylor SR Pembroke Pines Charter 8.74 11.35 12.94 -
26 De'Sean Stephens SO Coral Springs 8.13 11.45 9.62 -
27 Christopher Baker FR North Broward Prep 12.53 11.49 10.00 -
34 Carlos Avila-Lopez 8 NSU University 14.05 11.61 8.25 -
37 Kaleb Lawrence JR Stranahan 11.91 11.67 12.49 -
42 Marcus Striggles JR Dillard 13.57 11.80 10.03 -
44 Matheus Rocha Carlos SR American Heritage (DB) 14.41 11.81 10.04 -
  Delsin Holder SR NSU University DNS DNS DNS   
  Anthony Mestre SO North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Quincy Esta SR Fort Lauderdale 11.22 -
23 Lantz Pascal SO Nova 11.42 -
29 Ethan Eames SR Pompano Beach 11.53 -
35 Tariq Murray SR Coral Springs 11.64 -
39 Tyrese Avant JR Miami Central 11.71 -
45 NICHOLAS BREWSTER SO Pembroke Pines Charter 11.95 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Damonie Taylor SR Coral Glades 11.45 -
28 Xaveon Pennington FR South Plantation 11.51 -
30 Ayan Jaouhar SR Pompano Beach 11.53 -
38 Gareth Scavella SO Miramar 11.68 -
40 Sean Davis SR South Plantation 11.73 -
  Johnoy Johnston JR Chaminade-Madonna DNS   
  Damon Bell SR Western DNS   
  Cameron Mack SR Plantation DNS   
  Tyler Monroe JR Coral Glades DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Duane Thomas Jr. SR Chaminade-Madonna 11.21 -
16 Darnell Tilghman SO Nova 11.30 -
17 Keon Clarke SR Taravella 11.31 -
22 Lentz Lucien SR Somerset Academy (PP) 11.41 -
24 Ja'Michael Barnes JR Taravella 11.43 -
31 Yakez Sparks FR Nova 11.56 -
41 Santana Fleming SR Western 11.79 -
  Sandler Renois JR Stranahan DNS   
  Christopher Allen JR Coconut Creek DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 J'vari Flowers FR Miami Central 13.93 10.88 12.30 13.39 9.58 6
5 Xavier Lucas JR Dillard 13.28 11.06 12.50 8.30 10.07 4
7 Owen Kaye FR Coral Springs 12.46 11.12 8.01 13.79 10.68 2
8 Brian Lane JR Plantation 14.28 11.15 12.71 9.59 9.37 1
10 Lee Prince, Jr. 8 NSU University 11.77 11.21 9.42 7.85 13.57 -
14 TraeJon Roberts SR Taravella 11.62 11.28 12.75 11.85 12.86 -
21 Jeremiah Odalus SR Nova 14.24 11.39 12.31 12.08 7.98 -
43 Alan Schwartz JR Pembroke Pines Charter 13.93 11.80 12.04 10.27 13.93 -
  Sekou Smith SO Miami Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 kaj Baker FR Somerset Academy (PP) 10.18 11.35 10.60 11.45 10.39 11.88 10
2 Jamari Haynes SR Plantation 10.39 10.71 10.71 10.82 7.50 13.82 8
4 Edward Louis JR Dillard 8.52 10.38 10.92 14.20 12.56 14.20 5
6 Godson Sinelien JR Coconut Creek 11.56 14.22 11.11 10.89 9.00 8.11 3
13 Jermaine Gordan SO Coconut Creek 11.61 14.20 11.27 10.37 8.46 8.34 -
15 Jabari Whyte SO McArthur 10.61 10.49 11.28 8.69 12.64 12.41 -
18 Damisi Faluyi SR North Broward Prep 9.76 14.07 11.34 10.21 10.78 14.07 -
20 Larry West SO McArthur 10.58 8.76 11.37 8.42 14.67 9.55 -
  Jordan Jean SR Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jamari Haynes SR Plantation 26.43 19.93 21.66 27.51 10 1.4
2 J'vari Flowers FR Miami Central 15.30 24.69 21.85 23.17 8 1.4
3 Tre Rigby SR Miramar 27.91 17.95 22.15 21.27 6 1.4
4 Shamar Morgan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 23.96 18.19 22.18 18.41 5 1.7
5 Charles Green SR Taravella 18.54 28.14 22.33 23.67 4 1.4
6 Edward Louis JR Dillard 25.36 26.71 22.44 23.12 3 1.4
7 Darnell Tilghman SO Nova 20.91 27.88 22.48 19.34 2 1.4
8 Owen Kaye FR Coral Springs 22.03 26.31 22.48 24.06 1 1.4
9 Xavier Lucas JR Dillard 21.97 23.79 22.65 27.64 - 0.4
10 Godson Sinelien JR Coconut Creek 21.08 28.64 22.91 16.96 - 1.4
11 Brian Lane JR Plantation 23.54 28.15 23.07 18.23 - 1.4
12 Jermaine Gordan SO Coconut Creek 19.67 19.67 23.14 23.61 - 1.4
13 Lentz Lucien SR Somerset Academy (PP) 16.66 27.08 23.14 27.77 - 1.4
14 Trey Robbins-Hall SR Fort Lauderdale 27.81 26.65 23.17 28.50 - 0.4
15 Quincy Esta SR Fort Lauderdale 29.39 19.13 23.32 22.62 - +0.0
16 Lee Prince, Jr. 8 NSU University 28.23 21.00 23.33 23.33 - 1.4
17 Jabari Whyte SO McArthur 25.74 25.04 23.40 21.06 - 1.7
18 Kahneil Budham SR St. Thomas Aquinas 26.27 16.65 23.45 26.74 - 1.7
19 Kevin Tubbs SR Plantation 23.46 21.12 23.46 23.46 - 1.0
20 Daniel Collier JR Pompano Beach 27.02 22.32 23.49 20.68 - 0.4
21 Jeremiah Odalus SR Nova 23.15 28.35 23.62 22.68 - 0.4
22 Steven Peralta FR South Plantation 22.22 23.63 23.63 21.74 - 0.4
23 Jimmy Baptiste SO Miramar 19.21 29.64 23.71 20.63 - +0.0
24 Ryon Williams SO Nova 24.19 30.83 23.71 16.84 - 0.4
25 Kaleb Lawrence JR Stranahan 30.65 29.70 23.76 25.43 - 1.4
26 Thorevis Wesley JR Taravella 19.52 27.37 23.80 23.57 - 0.4
27 Diego Tkachenko SO Western 21.46 24.32 23.84 24.08 - +0.0
28 Caleb Makovsky JR North Broward Prep 19.41 24.68 23.96 27.08 - 1.7
29 Carlos Avila-Lopez 8 NSU University 20.88 31.19 23.99 20.16 - 1.3
30 Alan Schwartz JR Pembroke Pines Charter 26.47 20.94 24.06 23.82 - 1.4
31 Damisi Faluyi SR North Broward Prep 21.91 24.56 24.07 26.72 - 1.4
32 Malakai Christian SR Coral Springs 29.86 18.55 24.08 19.99    0.2
33 Marquis Lundy SR Taravella 18.13 27.56 24.17 26.11 - +0.0
34 Anjuan Coleman SO Miami Central 22.78 19.15 24.23 23.51 - 1.7
35 De'Sean Stephens SO Coral Springs 23.60 30.66 24.33 18.25 - 1.3
36 Sean Davis SR South Plantation 31.16 28.97 24.34 29.46 - +0.0
37 valentino Barnes SO Dillard 26.81 28.03 24.37 21.45 - 1.5
38 Daniel Kennedy SR Dillard 19.01 21.45 24.37 30.95 - 1.7
39 Christopher Baker FR North Broward Prep 26.84 18.30 24.40 30.26 - 1.7
40 Dajion Young SO Miramar 19.45 31.01 24.61 32.00 - 1.5
41 NICHOLAS BREWSTER SO Pembroke Pines Charter 32.09 21.72 24.68 24.93 - +0.0
42 Jacques Armstrong JR Stranahan 29.96 31.70 24.76 18.57 - 1.5
43 Matheus Rocha Carlos SR American Heritage (DB) 18.84 19.58 24.78 26.27 - 0.4
44 Davari Morris SR Coconut Creek 29.24 30.24 24.99 20.00 - 1.3
45 Clayshawn Brown SR Pompano Beach 31.27 20.01 25.01 26.01 - 1.5
46 Jose-Miguel Keith Munguia FR Somerset Academy (PP) 26.19 27.20 25.42 32.03 - 0.2
47 James Demarco FR Pompano Beach 29.89 29.89 25.54 18.65 - 1.5
48 Josh Bush JR Fort Lauderdale 32.80 30.21 25.82 26.08 - 1.0
49 Elijah Lauriston SO Taravella 27.98 19.88 26.15 32.43 - 0.2
50 Elijah Jean-Phillipe SO Fort Lauderdale 27.47 30.90 26.41 32.22 - 1.0
51 Alejandro Losada 8 Downtown Doral Charter 34.74 26.93 26.93 19.93 - 1.7
52 Jose Molina SO Downtown Doral Charter 23.17 26.28 28.25 24.58 - 0.2
53 Juan Ruisanchez 8 Downtown Doral Charter 22.30 24.87 28.58 30.01 - 1.0
54 Roger Quinteros FR Downtown Doral Charter 39.08 22.95 31.01 38.77 - 1.0
  Rogeardy Edouard SR Pompano Beach DQ DQ DQ DQ    -
  British Wilkerson SR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF DNF DNF DNF    -
  Nathanael Renie SR Stranahan DNF DNF DNF DNF    -
  Christopher Allen JR Coconut Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Amare Feacher FR Cardinal Gibbons DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Renel Francois SR McArthur DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Felipe Kiyota Ayrosa 8 American Heritage (DB) DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Tyler Monroe JR Coral Glades DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Damonie Taylor SR Coral Glades DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Larry West SO McArthur DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jalen Labranche SO Miami Central DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Anthony Mestre SO North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Cameron Mack SR Plantation DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Nathan Jean JR Western DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Andre Quintero SR Cypress Bay DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Malakai Christian SR Coral Springs 24.08   
46 Jose-Miguel Keith Munguia FR Somerset Academy (PP) 25.42 -
49 Elijah Lauriston SO Taravella 26.15 -
52 Jose Molina SO Downtown Doral Charter 28.25 -
  British Wilkerson SR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Shamar Morgan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 26.40 22.18 5
17 Jabari Whyte SO McArthur 23.87 23.40 -
18 Kahneil Budham SR St. Thomas Aquinas 19.94 23.45 -
28 Caleb Makovsky JR North Broward Prep 19.17 23.96 -
34 Anjuan Coleman SO Miami Central 24.96 24.23 -
38 Daniel Kennedy SR Dillard 19.99 24.37 -
39 Christopher Baker FR North Broward Prep 19.28 24.40 -
51 Alejandro Losada 8 Downtown Doral Charter 27.47 26.93 -
  Nathanael Renie SR Stranahan DNF DNF   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Kevin Tubbs SR Plantation 23.46 21.59 18.07 -
48 Josh Bush JR Fort Lauderdale 25.82 22.98 30.99 -
50 Elijah Jean-Phillipe SO Fort Lauderdale 26.41 21.66 33.02 -
53 Juan Ruisanchez 8 Downtown Doral Charter 28.58 31.44 30.87 -
54 Roger Quinteros FR Downtown Doral Charter 31.01 25.74 33.18 -
  Jalen Labranche SO Miami Central DNS DNS DNS   
  Amare Feacher FR Cardinal Gibbons DNS DNS DNS   
  Felipe Kiyota Ayrosa 8 American Heritage (DB) DNS DNS DNS   
  Anthony Mestre SO North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 valentino Barnes SO Dillard 24.37 -
40 Dajion Young SO Miramar 24.61 -
42 Jacques Armstrong JR Stranahan 24.76 -
45 Clayshawn Brown SR Pompano Beach 25.01 -
47 James Demarco FR Pompano Beach 25.54 -
  Rogeardy Edouard SR Pompano Beach DQ   
  Andre Quintero SR Cypress Bay DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
29 Carlos Avila-Lopez 8 NSU University 23.99 18.72 -
35 De'Sean Stephens SO Coral Springs 24.33 24.82 -
44 Davari Morris SR Coconut Creek 24.99 27.49 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Quincy Esta SR Fort Lauderdale 23.32 20.76 20.06 28.69 20.06 30.32 20.99 -
23 Jimmy Baptiste SO Miramar 23.71 22.77 18.02 19.45 26.32 20.16 16.84 -
27 Diego Tkachenko SO Western 23.84 24.80 27.90 22.41 17.17 22.89 28.61 -
33 Marquis Lundy SR Taravella 24.17 19.82 24.90 23.93 26.83 27.56 22.97 -
36 Sean Davis SR South Plantation 24.34 19.72 24.34 24.10 28.48 23.86 26.05 -
41 NICHOLAS BREWSTER SO Pembroke Pines Charter 24.68 23.45 21.23 21.23 24.93 19.99 30.61 -
  Nathan Jean JR Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Cameron Mack SR Plantation DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Larry West SO McArthur DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Xavier Lucas JR Dillard 28.09 22.65 -
14 Trey Robbins-Hall SR Fort Lauderdale 20.16 23.17 -
20 Daniel Collier JR Pompano Beach 26.78 23.49 -
21 Jeremiah Odalus SR Nova 23.86 23.62 -
22 Steven Peralta FR South Plantation 29.07 23.63 -
24 Ryon Williams SO Nova 22.29 23.71 -
26 Thorevis Wesley JR Taravella 22.38 23.80 -
43 Matheus Rocha Carlos SR American Heritage (DB) 21.81 24.78 -
  Damonie Taylor SR Coral Glades DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Edward Louis JR Dillard 20.65 22.44 17.06 19.75 21.77 3
7 Darnell Tilghman SO Nova 26.31 22.48 17.54 18.66 22.93 2
10 Godson Sinelien JR Coconut Creek 26.81 22.91 24.52 21.54 20.16 -
16 Lee Prince, Jr. 8 NSU University 25.67 23.33 28.47 21.23 23.10 -
25 Kaleb Lawrence JR Stranahan 16.64 23.76 24.95 24.00 17.35 -
30 Alan Schwartz JR Pembroke Pines Charter 23.10 24.06 20.94 21.42 30.56 -
31 Damisi Faluyi SR North Broward Prep 17.82 24.07 28.17 25.52 19.50 -
  Renel Francois SR McArthur DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Christopher Allen JR Coconut Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jamari Haynes SR Plantation 21.66 17.98 24.26 10
2 J'vari Flowers FR Miami Central 21.85 16.61 17.70 8
3 Tre Rigby SR Miramar 22.15 22.38 16.40 6
5 Charles Green SR Taravella 22.33 16.08 24.57 4
8 Owen Kaye FR Coral Springs 22.48 17.76 22.26 1
11 Brian Lane JR Plantation 23.07 16.85 19.15 -
12 Jermaine Gordan SO Coconut Creek 23.14 24.07 21.99 -
13 Lentz Lucien SR Somerset Academy (PP) 23.14 20.14 24.53 -
  Tyler Monroe JR Coral Glades DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Johnson SR Dillard 56.87 48.60 36.94 49.09 1:02.21 55.89 49.58 10
2 Tre Rigby SR Miramar 1:03.61 49.69 41.25 1:01.12 52.18 58.14 57.15 8
3 TraeJon Roberts SR Taravella 47.85 50.36 44.82 40.29 1:02.45 58.42 1:01.95 6
4 Shamar Morgan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:03.53 50.42 1:00.51 37.82 1:02.52 1:05.05 36.81 5
5 Federico Meneses JR Western 43.93 51.08 40.87 40.87 54.66 51.08 43.93 4
6 Armani Norcius SR Dillard 1:01.43 51.19 54.27 48.12 47.10 48.12 58.87 3
7 Gabriel Carty SR Dillard 49.86 51.40 1:06.82 1:06.31 43.18 1:04.77 1:04.25 2
8 Jack Edelstein SR American Heritage (DB) 39.27 51.67 46.51 1:06.14 37.21 41.34 53.22 1
9 Jailen Sinclair-Bergin SR NSU University 37.96 51.99 42.64 59.79 46.80 45.76 41.08 -
10 Jeffrey Belizaire SO Coral Springs 1:05.75 52.18 37.05 53.23 38.10 40.18 56.36 -
11 Denzel Rigaud SR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:06.85 52.22 44.91 1:03.71 47.00 40.74 54.31 -
12 Omar Simon SR South Plantation 38.29 52.44 1:05.03 50.87 59.26 39.33 52.97 -
13 Thomas Smith SR Fort Lauderdale 1:00.85 52.45 43.01 54.55 48.26 1:05.57 37.24 -
14 Luca Marinelli SR Stranahan 49.38 52.53 36.78 40.45 56.21 1:01.46 58.31 -
15 Stevens Eteinne SR South Plantation 43.61 52.54 55.17 45.71 1:06.73 43.09 36.78 -
16 Chad Braddy JR Plantation 1:03.16 52.63 38.42 47.37 46.84 37.37 57.90 -
17 Josiah Sinclair-Bergin FR NSU University 1:00.12 52.73 46.93 45.35 45.35 1:05.92 1:08.03 -
18 Jordan Adams JR Somerset Academy (PP) 41.70 53.45 50.25 46.51 41.16 1:01.47 42.23 -
19 Daniel Collier JR Pompano Beach 1:06.53 53.65 40.78 59.02 1:00.09 53.65 52.58 -
20 Nathan Jean JR Western 42.99 53.73 54.81 47.82 47.29 42.45 52.66 -
21 Caleb Makovsky JR North Broward Prep 42.58 53.89 40.42 47.97 59.28 52.82 1:05.75 -
22 Ryon Williams SO Nova 1:10.09 53.91 43.13 39.36 47.44 1:05.77 42.59 -
23 Alessandro Manca SO Fort Lauderdale 55.90 54.27 51.02 43.96 58.07 39.62 1:01.87 -
24 Jacques Armstrong JR Stranahan 56.65 54.47 50.12 44.12 41.40 53.38 50.66 -
25 Bobby Stokes FR Miramar 38.16 54.51 57.24 53.42 1:10.87 57.24 59.97 -
26 Tavhon Ellis SR South Plantation 1:10.49 54.64 50.82 1:01.20 54.10 1:09.40 42.08 -
27 Kenneth Pierre SO Nova 1:06.70 54.67 57.41 52.49 47.57 1:07.25 1:09.98 -
28 Julien Louistaint JR McArthur 45.55 54.88 40.62 45.55 1:11.35 38.42 52.69 -
29 Ashton Butler JR Plantation 56.77 55.11 40.79 39.68 45.19 41.34 52.91 -
30 Hunter Rose JR Plantation 46.56 55.42 1:05.95 1:07.62 1:11.50 53.76 42.68 -
31 Gareth Scavella SO Miramar 45.74 55.78 42.40 44.07 1:12.52 55.23 1:01.36 -
32 Jose-Miguel Keith Munguia FR Somerset Academy (PP) 1:00.34 55.87 48.61 1:09.28 1:01.46 1:03.14 1:10.40 -
33 Josiah Presendor SR Fort Lauderdale 1:02.60 56.39 1:04.85 50.76 1:08.80 1:12.75 1:02.03 -
34 David Brown JR Fort Lauderdale 54.85 56.54 1:05.03 45.80 42.41 1:04.46 52.59 -
35 Ezikiel Paul SO Taravella 51.30 57.00 41.61 49.59 1:07.83 54.15 47.88 -
36 Ricardo Treco JR Pembroke Pines Charter 52.98 57.58 45.49 49.52 1:10.83 57.01 55.28 -
37 Daniel Robles FR North Broward Prep 49.79 57.89 49.79 53.84 1:00.79 1:13.52 46.89 -
38 Dajion Young SO Miramar 55.64 57.95 1:06.65 53.90 1:10.12 1:14.76 1:11.86 -
39 Matthew Campbell SO Coral Springs 56.87 58.03 58.03 45.27 52.23 49.91 1:05.58 -
40 Sebastian Estrada FR American Heritage 1:15.39 58.44 1:03.70 53.18 41.50 1:01.37 1:04.29 -
41 Christian Baer SO NSU University 1:10.77 58.97 58.97 54.85 47.18 42.46 1:10.77 -
42 Rondy Johnson JR Miami Central 1:01.95 59.56 57.78 44.67 1:00.16 1:15.65 1:05.52 -
43 Khamari Codner JR Chaminade-Madonna 53.05 59.60 1:10.93 42.32 48.28 47.09 48.28 -
44 Maximiliano Tempestini SO Downtown Doral Charter 55.41 1:00.22 1:18.29 1:08.05 1:02.03 1:17.09 1:15.28 -
45 Davari Morris SR Coconut Creek 58.17 1:00.59 52.11 1:03.62 1:12.11 43.02 1:14.53 -
46 Paul Inonme FR Coconut Creek 55.18 1:00.63 1:06.70 1:12.15 57.00 47.90 1:17.00 -
47 Matthew Saint-Remy JR Chaminade-Madonna 1:00.83 1:00.83 47.45 1:15.43 1:06.92 45.02 49.28 -
48 Jonathan Paret JR Taravella 57.94 1:00.99 1:16.85 1:12.58 1:02.21 59.77 1:19.29 -
49 Matthew Fullerton SO North Broward Prep 1:17.89 1:01.33 55.20 57.04 44.16 1:19.12 45.39 -
50 Jose Molina SO Downtown Doral Charter 1:20.51 1:01.93 46.45 1:11.84 45.21 1:01.31 1:01.31 -
51 Esteban Torres FR Downtown Doral Charter 1:10.97 1:02.25 53.54 55.41 1:18.44 45.45 54.78 -
52 Alejandro Losada 8 Downtown Doral Charter 46.73 1:02.30 43.61 1:09.78 1:09.78 1:13.52 1:15.39 -
53 Kaleb Jean Louis JR Stranahan 46.74 1:03.15 1:00.63 1:13.26 54.94 47.37 44.21 -
54 Jordan London SO Miami Central 1:00.77 1:03.30 1:14.70 1:14.70 1:05.84 1:22.29 1:15.33 -
55 Keegan Mchugh SO Pompano Beach 57.74 1:10.41 1:12.53 1:27.31 1:02.67 1:27.31 57.04 -
  Olangston St Julien SO American Heritage (DB) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ian Donahue JR NSU University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Vensky Souffrant SO Stranahan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Amor Coachman FR Chaminade-Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Omar Suarez-Davis JR Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jeshua Ruskin FR Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Zyaire Scott JR Plantation DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jovan Alfonzo SR Pembroke Pines Charter DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  valentino Barnes SO Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Matthew Hinds SR American Heritage (DB) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jalen Labranche SO Miami Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Hunter Reid SR American Heritage (DB) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Savanie Davis FR Miami Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Hyajah Miller JR Coconut Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jahar Brown SO Coconut Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Keon Clarke SR Taravella DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Josiah Presendor SR Fort Lauderdale DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Denzel Rigaud SR St. Thomas Aquinas 52.22 50.66 -
28 Julien Louistaint JR McArthur 54.88 49.94 -
29 Ashton Butler JR Plantation 55.11 56.77 -
36 Ricardo Treco JR Pembroke Pines Charter 57.58 1:04.49 -
40 Sebastian Estrada FR American Heritage 58.44 1:15.39 -
46 Paul Inonme FR Coconut Creek 1:00.63 1:06.70 -
53 Kaleb Jean Louis JR Stranahan 1:03.15 51.16 -
55 Keegan Mchugh SO Pompano Beach 1:10.41 1:13.93 -
  Hunter Reid SR American Heritage (DB) DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jeffrey Belizaire SO Coral Springs 52.18 51.66 42.27 47.49 58.45 54.27 51.14 -
14 Luca Marinelli SR Stranahan 52.53 56.21 58.84 1:00.94 58.84 42.55 36.78 -
42 Rondy Johnson JR Miami Central 59.56 1:08.50 1:02.54 53.61 1:03.73 1:00.76 52.42 -
44 Maximiliano Tempestini SO Downtown Doral Charter 1:00.22 1:12.87 53.00 1:04.44 43.36 1:07.45 1:17.09 -
47 Matthew Saint-Remy JR Chaminade-Madonna 1:00.83 1:06.31 50.49 1:06.31 1:09.96 1:08.74 1:07.53 -
50 Jose Molina SO Downtown Doral Charter 1:01.93 1:08.75 1:19.89 1:13.70 43.36 57.60 1:03.17 -
51 Esteban Torres FR Downtown Doral Charter 1:02.25 56.65 44.82 43.58 48.56 1:20.31 50.43 -
52 Alejandro Losada 8 Downtown Doral Charter 1:02.30 1:04.80 1:09.78 52.96 45.48 1:20.99 1:03.55 -
  Amor Coachman FR Chaminade-Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Jose-Miguel Keith Munguia FR Somerset Academy (PP) 1:07.05 1:08.72 55.87 49.73 -
37 Daniel Robles FR North Broward Prep 1:05.42 46.89 57.89 1:14.10 -
38 Dajion Young SO Miramar 51.00 1:07.81 57.95 1:07.23 -
39 Matthew Campbell SO Coral Springs 1:15.44 41.79 58.03 58.61 -
41 Christian Baer SO NSU University 1:04.87 55.44 58.97 1:11.95 -
48 Jonathan Paret JR Taravella 1:16.24 53.68 1:00.99 1:07.09 -
49 Matthew Fullerton SO North Broward Prep 1:18.51 1:14.21 1:01.33 1:03.79 -
  Vensky Souffrant SO Stranahan DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Zyaire Scott JR Plantation DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Nathan Jean JR Western 53.73 1:03.94 53.20 -
23 Alessandro Manca SO Fort Lauderdale 54.27 47.76 1:05.67 -
31 Gareth Scavella SO Miramar 55.78 58.57 41.84 -
34 David Brown JR Fort Lauderdale 56.54 1:00.50 1:01.63 -
35 Ezikiel Paul SO Taravella 57.00 1:02.70 58.71 -
43 Khamari Codner JR Chaminade-Madonna 59.60 56.62 1:00.20 -
  Ian Donahue JR NSU University DNS DNS DNS   
  Jalen Labranche SO Miami Central DNS DNS DNS   
  Matthew Hinds SR American Heritage (DB) DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Ryon Williams SO Nova 55.53 1:08.47 49.60 53.91 -
24 Jacques Armstrong JR Stranahan 45.21 40.86 51.21 54.47 -
25 Bobby Stokes FR Miramar 1:06.51 43.07 52.88 54.51 -
26 Tavhon Ellis SR South Plantation 44.26 1:03.39 51.37 54.64 -
27 Kenneth Pierre SO Nova 1:11.08 1:09.98 1:07.79 54.67 -
30 Hunter Rose JR Plantation 47.67 1:05.40 42.12 55.42 -
  Josiah Presendor SR Fort Lauderdale DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  valentino Barnes SO Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Olangston St Julien SO American Heritage (DB) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Jack Edelstein SR American Heritage (DB) 51.67 45.99 1
12 Omar Simon SR South Plantation 52.44 52.44 -
13 Thomas Smith SR Fort Lauderdale 52.45 1:01.90 -
15 Stevens Eteinne SR South Plantation 52.54 49.92 -
19 Daniel Collier JR Pompano Beach 53.65 57.41 -
54 Jordan London SO Miami Central 1:03.30 1:03.94 -
  Savanie Davis FR Miami Central DNS DNS   
  Jahar Brown SO Coconut Creek DNS DNS   
  Jovan Alfonzo SR Pembroke Pines Charter DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Federico Meneses JR Western 50.57 45.98 51.08 50.57 56.19 4
7 Gabriel Carty SR Dillard 45.24 55.00 51.40 56.54 50.38 2
9 Jailen Sinclair-Bergin SR NSU University 1:07.07 59.27 51.99 42.12 45.76 -
16 Chad Braddy JR Plantation 1:05.79 56.84 52.63 41.06 1:04.74 -
17 Josiah Sinclair-Bergin FR NSU University 59.06 54.84 52.73 39.02 52.73 -
21 Caleb Makovsky JR North Broward Prep 49.58 39.34 53.89 39.34 1:03.59 -
45 Davari Morris SR Coconut Creek 1:03.02 50.90 1:00.59 1:07.86 44.23 -
  Jeshua Ruskin FR Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Keon Clarke SR Taravella DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Johnson SR Dillard 1:00.27 57.35 48.60 43.74 41.31 43.74 41.31 10
2 Tre Rigby SR Miramar 40.25 42.74 49.69 46.22 48.70 37.27 46.71 8
3 TraeJon Roberts SR Taravella 44.82 48.85 50.36 44.32 49.36 36.26 44.82 6
4 Shamar Morgan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 39.84 1:03.03 50.42 1:05.05 38.32 45.89 42.86 5
6 Armani Norcius SR Dillard 40.44 57.85 51.19 41.47 47.61 42.49 43.52 3
18 Jordan Adams JR Somerset Academy (PP) 59.87 51.32 53.45 1:05.75 41.70 1:03.08 54.52 -
33 Josiah Presendor SR Fort Lauderdale 56.96 56.39 56.39 1:04.85 1:04.85 40.04 1:05.98 -
  Omar Suarez-Davis JR Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Hyajah Miller JR Coconut Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carson Dunham SR Taravella 1:57.56 2:01.09 1:58.74 2:19.90 10
2 Alejandro de Bastos SO Pembroke Pines Charter 1:59.12 1:56.74 1:26.96 2:02.70 8
3 Christopher Adams III JR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:59.31 1:25.91 1:27.10 1:58.12 6
4 Jasiah Clapp SR Taravella 1:59.88 1:53.89 2:07.08 1:47.90 5
5 Andre Quintero SR Cypress Bay 2:05.64 2:01.87 1:34.23 2:05.64 4
6 Elijah Vessells SO Coral Glades 2:05.88 1:33.16 2:26.02 2:15.95 3
7 Tyler Gross SR American Heritage (DB) 2:06.24 1:32.16 2:30.23 2:25.18 2
8 Joshua Delicieux JR Miami Central 2:06.50 1:52.59 2:29.27 2:12.83 1
9 Kayron Tucker SR Miami Central 2:06.79 1:54.12 2:41.03 2:43.56 -
10 Julien Flecher SR McArthur 2:06.93 1:40.28 2:34.86 2:38.67 -
11 Quinn Sweet SO Cypress Bay 2:08.35 2:26.32 2:45.58 2:27.61 -
12 Donte Delgado FR Dillard 2:08.63 2:26.64 1:55.77 2:12.49 -
13 Leighton Peart SR Coral Springs 2:08.83 2:17.85 2:20.43 2:47.48 -
14 Tyler Blake FR South Plantation 2:09.28 2:07.99 2:27.38 2:45.48 -
15 Gavin Evans JR South Plantation 2:09.36 2:02.90 2:43.00 2:14.54 -
16 Andre Sewel SO Fort Lauderdale 2:10.66 2:40.72 2:28.96 2:39.41 -
17 Justin Williams SO Western 2:10.68 1:44.55 2:17.22 2:49.89 -
18 Kai Ebron JR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:11.05 1:42.22 2:26.78 1:48.78 -
19 Joshua Anderson SR Coconut Creek 2:11.12 2:39.97 2:15.06 1:43.59 -
20 Jorge Kalil JR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:11.75 1:59.90 2:10.44 2:27.56 -
21 Josiah Madyun SR Fort Lauderdale 2:11.91 2:46.21 1:52.13 1:41.57 -
22 Bryce Ashley FR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:13.12 2:46.40 1:57.15 2:45.07 -
23 Damola Olawode FR Western 2:14.31 1:47.45 2:49.23 2:42.52 -
24 Zamar Smith 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 2:15.13 1:38.65 1:41.35 2:19.19 -
25 Nathanael Renie SR Stranahan 2:15.56 2:35.90 1:40.32 1:43.03 -
26 Ashton Jean-Louis JR Stranahan 2:16.41 2:02.77 2:45.06 1:36.86 -
27 Craig Dennis FR Taravella 2:16.46 2:54.67 2:41.03 1:39.62 -
28 Ethan Friedman SR American Heritage (DB) 2:17.20 2:19.95 2:56.99 1:49.76 -
29 Dimitri Thomas SO Coral Springs 2:17.51 2:14.76 2:28.51 2:53.27 -
30 Tyler Armbruster JR Cardinal Gibbons 2:18.18 2:49.97 2:40.29 2:09.89 -
31 Tymari Copeland JR McArthur 2:18.89 2:11.95 1:56.67 2:00.84 -
32 Bobby Stokes FR Miramar 2:19.01 2:09.28 1:59.55 2:17.62 -
33 Gabe Blanc SO Pompano Beach 2:19.58 2:46.10 1:50.27 2:47.50 -
34 Diego Silva SO St. Brendan 2:19.97 2:32.57 2:15.77 3:01.97 -
35 Andres Agudelo SR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:20.56 1:53.86 2:51.49 2:21.97 -
36 Isiah Olanipekun FR Plantation 2:20.77 2:09.51 1:56.84 2:29.22 -
37 Demario Victor SR Stranahan 2:21.71 2:11.79 1:54.79 2:42.97 -
38 Matthew Thuo SO Coral Springs 2:21.88 2:27.56 2:58.77 2:14.79 -
39 Davi Moreira SO Pompano Beach 2:22.02 2:33.39 1:45.10 1:42.26 -
40 Samuel Katz SR Pompano Beach 2:22.37 2:33.76 2:38.03 2:52.27 -
41 Andres Zamora SO Nova 2:22.73 2:05.61 2:41.29 2:07.03 -
42 Reynard Robinson FR Taravella 2:23.85 2:16.66 2:59.82 2:03.72 -
43 Christian Baer SO NSU University 2:26.58 2:16.32 2:20.72 1:55.80 -
44 Luke Diamond SO North Broward Prep 2:26.79 1:55.97 2:00.37 2:38.54 -
45 Gian Carlo de Bastos 8 Pembroke Pines Charter 2:28.64 2:21.21 2:47.97 2:40.54 -
46 Carlos Chapman FR Cardinal Gibbons 2:29.67 2:41.65 2:17.70 1:58.24 -
47 Giovanni Davenport SO Chaminade-Madonna 2:30.16 2:24.16 3:03.20 2:30.16 -
48 Noah Rivers SO North Broward Prep 2:30.99 2:29.48 2:55.15 2:59.68 -
49 Samuel Morales JR Pembroke Pines Charter 2:32.89 2:16.08 2:17.61 3:08.06 -
50 Devan Lamar SR Stranahan 2:34.45 3:11.52 3:03.80 2:08.20 -
51 Santiago Rodriguez SO Downtown Doral Charter 2:37.74 2:23.55 1:59.89 2:20.39 -
52 Kajae Lawrence SR Pompano Beach 2:39.87 2:55.86 3:16.64 2:19.09 -
53 Alejandro Borge SO Downtown Doral Charter 2:44.00 2:52.20 2:37.44 2:32.52 -
54 Tomas Capone 7 Downtown Doral Charter 2:50.22 1:59.16 2:46.82 3:00.44 -
55 Sebastian Casas JR St. Brendan 2:50.52 2:21.54 2:19.83 2:50.52 -
56 Tomas Vidou FR Cardinal Gibbons 2:51.42 3:34.28 3:01.71 2:20.57 -
57 Jayden Guzman JR St. Brendan 2:58.86 2:40.98 2:14.15 2:30.25 -
  Jailen Sinclair-Bergin SR NSU University DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Toluwanimi Bankole FR Chaminade-Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Esteban Torres FR Downtown Doral Charter DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Armando Suarez SR North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Daniel Robles FR North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Maximo Garcia FR St. Brendan DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nicholas Darosa JR American Heritage DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jermiah Saintlien SR Coconut Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Andres Jimenez SR Pembroke Pines Charter DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Cashton Edwards FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ethan Martinez SO NSU University DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Amari Major SO Plantation DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sebastian Gil SO Cardinal Gibbons DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Dominic Calixte JR McArthur DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jermiah Accius SO Coconut Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Terrance Fuller SR Coconut Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Alejandro de Bastos SO Pembroke Pines Charter 1:59.12 2:06.27 1:40.06 1:59.12 8
10 Julien Flecher SR McArthur 2:06.93 1:37.74 1:52.97 2:06.93 -
17 Justin Williams SO Western 2:10.68 2:47.27 2:36.82 2:10.68 -
25 Nathanael Renie SR Stranahan 2:15.56 1:43.03 2:27.76 1:51.16 -
45 Gian Carlo de Bastos 8 Pembroke Pines Charter 2:28.64 3:08.78 1:55.94 1:54.46 -
50 Devan Lamar SR Stranahan 2:34.45 2:17.46 2:05.11 2:12.83 -
51 Santiago Rodriguez SO Downtown Doral Charter 2:37.74 2:21.97 3:25.07 3:02.98 -
52 Kajae Lawrence SR Pompano Beach 2:39.87 2:35.08 2:46.27 3:16.64 -
54 Tomas Capone 7 Downtown Doral Charter 2:50.22 2:57.03 2:07.67 2:28.10 -
55 Sebastian Casas JR St. Brendan 2:50.52 2:23.24 3:36.56 3:33.15 -
57 Jayden Guzman JR St. Brendan 2:58.86 3:22.12 2:21.30 3:00.65 -
  Jailen Sinclair-Bergin SR NSU University DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Toluwanimi Bankole FR Chaminade-Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nicholas Darosa JR American Heritage DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Cashton Edwards FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Maximo Garcia FR St. Brendan DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jermiah Saintlien SR Coconut Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Bobby Stokes FR Miramar 1:48.43 2:19.01 2:03.72 2:34.31 -
33 Gabe Blanc SO Pompano Beach 1:50.27 2:19.58 2:23.77 2:33.54 -
37 Demario Victor SR Stranahan 2:28.80 2:21.71 2:27.38 1:59.04 -
39 Davi Moreira SO Pompano Beach 2:04.98 2:22.02 1:42.26 1:43.68 -
40 Samuel Katz SR Pompano Beach 1:59.59 2:22.37 3:03.66 2:10.98 -
41 Andres Zamora SO Nova 2:38.43 2:22.73 1:44.20 2:44.14 -
43 Christian Baer SO NSU University 2:07.53 2:26.58 2:20.72 2:11.93 -
44 Luke Diamond SO North Broward Prep 1:44.22 2:26.79 2:38.54 2:17.99 -
46 Carlos Chapman FR Cardinal Gibbons 2:19.20 2:29.67 2:58.11 1:55.25 -
47 Giovanni Davenport SO Chaminade-Madonna 3:10.71 2:30.16 2:33.17 2:57.19 -
48 Noah Rivers SO North Broward Prep 2:37.03 2:30.99 2:18.91 3:04.21 -
49 Samuel Morales JR Pembroke Pines Charter 3:06.53 2:32.89 1:51.61 2:03.84 -
53 Alejandro Borge SO Downtown Doral Charter 3:13.52 2:44.00 3:10.24 2:48.92 -
  Jermiah Accius SO Coconut Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Esteban Torres FR Downtown Doral Charter DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Daniel Robles FR North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Andres Jimenez SR Pembroke Pines Charter DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sebastian Gil SO Cardinal Gibbons DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Dominic Calixte JR McArthur DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ethan Martinez SO NSU University DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kayron Tucker SR Miami Central 2:33.42 2:32.15 2:35.96 2:28.35 2:06.79 2:16.94 -
13 Leighton Peart SR Coral Springs 2:42.33 1:43.07 2:03.68 2:26.87 2:08.83 1:35.34 -
20 Jorge Kalil JR Somerset Academy (PP) 1:32.23 2:18.34 1:42.77 2:05.17 2:11.75 1:50.67 -
21 Josiah Madyun SR Fort Lauderdale 1:40.26 2:31.70 1:32.34 2:44.89 2:11.91 1:42.89 -
23 Damola Olawode FR Western 1:38.05 2:18.34 2:06.26 2:29.09 2:14.31 2:51.92 -
24 Zamar Smith 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 2:44.86 1:54.86 1:40.00 2:21.89 2:15.13 2:17.84 -
26 Ashton Jean-Louis JR Stranahan 1:45.04 1:45.04 2:05.50 2:08.23 2:16.41 1:51.86 -
27 Craig Dennis FR Taravella 1:45.08 2:05.55 2:56.04 1:47.81 2:16.46 1:53.27 -
28 Ethan Friedman SR American Heritage (DB) 1:52.51 1:52.51 1:38.79 1:52.51 2:17.20 2:37.78 -
29 Dimitri Thomas SO Coral Springs 1:45.89 1:55.51 2:12.01 1:40.39 2:17.51 2:18.89 -
30 Tyler Armbruster JR Cardinal Gibbons 2:56.87 2:58.26 2:43.06 2:04.37 2:18.18 2:14.04 -
31 Tymari Copeland JR McArthur 2:18.89 2:11.95 2:03.62 1:37.23 2:18.89 2:59.17 -
34 Diego Silva SO St. Brendan 2:19.97 2:07.38 1:53.38 2:39.57 2:19.97 2:29.77 -
35 Andres Agudelo SR Somerset Academy (PP) 1:46.83 2:52.89 2:02.29 2:09.32 2:20.56 2:38.84 -
36 Isiah Olanipekun FR Plantation 1:51.21 2:41.89 2:46.11 2:39.07 2:20.77 1:39.95 -
38 Matthew Thuo SO Coral Springs 1:39.32 2:11.95 2:50.26 2:13.37 2:21.88 2:53.10 -
42 Reynard Robinson FR Taravella 3:04.13 3:05.57 2:28.17 2:39.68 2:23.85 2:12.35 -
56 Tomas Vidou FR Cardinal Gibbons 2:37.71 2:48.00 3:30.85 2:34.28 2:51.42 2:56.57 -
  Amari Major SO Plantation DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Terrance Fuller SR Coconut Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carson Dunham SR Taravella 1:35.23 1:57.56 2:10.50 10
3 Christopher Adams III JR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:49.77 1:59.31 2:29.14 6
4 Jasiah Clapp SR Taravella 2:32.25 1:59.88 2:13.07 5
5 Andre Quintero SR Cypress Bay 1:38.00 2:05.64 2:15.70 4
6 Elijah Vessells SO Coral Glades 1:31.90 2:05.88 2:39.87 3
7 Tyler Gross SR American Heritage (DB) 1:32.16 2:06.24 2:12.56 2
8 Joshua Delicieux JR Miami Central 1:31.08 2:06.50 2:26.74 1
11 Quinn Sweet SO Cypress Bay 2:05.79 2:08.35 2:30.17 -
12 Donte Delgado FR Dillard 2:07.35 2:08.63 2:17.64 -
14 Tyler Blake FR South Plantation 2:02.82 2:09.28 1:46.01 -
15 Gavin Evans JR South Plantation 1:38.32 2:09.36 2:41.70 -
16 Andre Sewel SO Fort Lauderdale 2:40.72 2:10.66 2:43.33 -
18 Kai Ebron JR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:39.89 2:11.05 2:34.64 -
19 Joshua Anderson SR Coconut Creek 2:32.10 2:11.12 1:58.01 -
22 Bryce Ashley FR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:54.49 2:13.12 2:33.09 -
  Armando Suarez SR North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elijah John SR Nova 5:19.21 3:50.39 4:37.57 10
2 Quinn Sweet SO Cypress Bay 4:17.66 4:42.86 4:40.06 8
3 Hector Cordero JR Western 5:17.58 5:23.25 4:43.55 6
4 Diego Torres SR Pembroke Pines Charter 4:58.18 4:29.79 4:43.98 5
5 Lucas Pitera JR Western 5:01.32 4:07.31 4:44.26 4
6 Christopher Pettit JR Somerset Academy (PP) 4:33.11 4:07.51 4:44.49 3
7 Dudley Moise SO McArthur 5:24.57 4:00.53 4:49.79 2
8 Akeem Beckford SO Taravella 5:43.77 4:25.11 4:51.33 1
9 Ethan Del Campo SR Pompano Beach 6:16.56 4:54.82 4:51.90 -
10 Kensey Frederic SO Coral Springs 4:03.45 3:51.72 4:53.31 -
11 Jeremiah Holassie FR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:59.57 4:18.45 4:53.69 -
12 Jameson Juste JR Miami Central 4:39.33 5:05.80 4:54.03 -
13 Wills Gillis FR North Broward Prep 4:40.21 5:36.25 4:54.95 -
14 Tyler Armbruster JR Cardinal Gibbons 4:50.65 5:20.31 4:56.58 -
15 Adrian Gandara JR Cypress Bay 6:09.10 4:24.92 4:57.66 -
16 Ali Abdallah JR Coral Glades 4:45.18 5:06.19 5:00.18 -
17 Aiden Johnson SO Pembroke Pines Charter 5:09.38 3:53.55 5:03.31 -
18 Jaylen Amoa SR Taravella 4:21.20 6:25.73 5:03.72 -
19 Ethan Friedman SR American Heritage (DB) 6:10.77 6:25.97 5:03.91 -
20 Robbie Stumpf JR Somerset Academy (PP) 4:24.99 5:19.81 5:04.58 -
21 Alejandro Rodriguez FR St. Brendan 6:05.62 3:45.47 5:04.68 -
22 Tomas Vidou FR Cardinal Gibbons 4:07.07 5:26.38 5:05.02 -
23 Niko Davis SO Western 4:00.52 3:57.44 5:08.36 -
24 Donte Delgado FR Dillard 6:13.55 6:41.57 5:11.29 -
25 Anthony Duncan FR Taravella 3:52.87 5:14.69 5:14.69 -
26 Andres Gaviria SO Pembroke Pines Charter 6:19.15 3:43.03 5:18.61 -
27 Akshay Kumar SO American Heritage 6:17.05 5:41.90 5:19.53 -
28 Victor Funentes FR Nova 6:17.20 4:25.32 5:19.66 -
29 Maximiliano Tempestini SO Downtown Doral Charter 4:19.00 5:10.16 5:19.75 -
30 Tyler Blake FR South Plantation 5:26.29 6:14.28 5:19.89 -
31 Esteban Torres FR Downtown Doral Charter 4:38.72 5:36.38 5:20.36 -
32 Chase Itzkowitz FR American Heritage 6:02.30 4:05.85 5:23.48 -
33 Diego Maldonado SR Coconut Creek 6:43.95 3:48.04 5:25.76 -
34 Branden Vazquez SR Pembroke Pines Charter 4:07.49 7:05.68 5:29.98 -
35 Humza Riaz JR McArthur 6:10.09 6:03.48 5:30.43 -
36 Jacob Gurevich SO NSU University 6:20.98 6:17.66 5:31.28 -
37 Noah Rivers SO North Broward Prep 4:19.04 6:21.92 5:32.10 -
38 Anthony Mancino FR Chaminade-Madonna 5:57.30 5:43.94 5:33.92 -
39 Nathan Ellsley SO NSU University 4:28.24 4:45.00 5:35.29 -
40 Matthew Thuo SO Coral Springs 7:03.01 6:16.01 5:35.72 -
41 Micheal Buggam FR Coconut Creek 4:46.11 4:12.45 5:36.60 -
42 Benjamin Duverna SO Coconut Creek 5:54.94 5:17.75 5:38.03 -
43 Deshawn Hamilton SO Dillard 5:38.84 6:16.12 5:38.84 -
44 Jordan Gilbert SR North Broward Prep 6:40.08 5:59.40 5:39.05 -
45 Carlos Chapman FR Cardinal Gibbons 4:45.65 4:35.45 5:40.06 -
46 Alexander Rodriguez SR Cardinal Gibbons 5:08.51 7:22.19 5:42.78 -
47 Santiago Rodriguez SO Downtown Doral Charter 6:22.47 5:33.80 5:47.70 -
48 Agustin Gomez JR Chaminade-Madonna 4:11.45 6:41.62 5:49.23 -
49 Darren Gadson JR Taravella 7:08.13 7:01.05 5:53.82 -
50 Jayson Joseph SO McArthur 4:18.80 6:37.06 5:54.51 -
51 Alex Olshansky FR Nova 5:04.80 7:02.32 6:07.23 -
52 Andrew Kurry FR Pompano Beach 6:00.17 6:55.30 6:07.52 -
53 Evan Weiss FR NSU University 6:05.84 7:10.17 6:42.02 -
  Gahmael Lozier SO Stranahan DNS DNS DNS   
  Santiago Lara FR Western DNS DNS DNS   
  Tomas Capone 7 Downtown Doral Charter DNS DNS DNS   
  Cashton Edwards FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNS DNS DNS   
  Kristen Rosier SO Stranahan DNS DNS DNS   
  Handy Joseph SO Miami Central DNS DNS DNS   
  Sam Schlesinger FR NSU University DNS DNS DNS   
  Gregory Hamilton FR Coral Springs DNS DNS DNS   
  Aamir Parker FR Stranahan DNS DNS DNS   
  Gavin Evans JR South Plantation DNS DNS DNS   
  J'vant Chisholm FR Stranahan DNS DNS DNS   
  Elisha Herring FR Somerset Academy (PP) DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jameson Juste JR Miami Central 5:14.62 5:02.85 3:31.71 4:54.03 -
15 Adrian Gandara JR Cypress Bay 6:12.08 6:18.03 4:51.71 4:57.66 -
17 Aiden Johnson SO Pembroke Pines Charter 3:38.39 4:54.21 5:39.71 5:03.31 -
24 Donte Delgado FR Dillard 5:48.65 4:09.04 5:01.96 5:11.29 -
29 Maximiliano Tempestini SO Downtown Doral Charter 6:14.11 4:31.79 5:38.94 5:19.75 -
37 Noah Rivers SO North Broward Prep 4:58.89 4:19.04 6:08.64 5:32.10 -
39 Nathan Ellsley SO NSU University 6:39.00 4:24.88 5:18.53 5:35.29 -
44 Jordan Gilbert SR North Broward Prep 4:07.51 5:49.23 6:12.96 5:39.05 -
47 Santiago Rodriguez SO Downtown Doral Charter 6:32.90 4:48.59 4:41.64 5:47.70 -
48 Agustin Gomez JR Chaminade-Madonna 5:38.76 4:39.39 5:35.26 5:49.23 -
49 Darren Gadson JR Taravella 5:32.59 6:46.90 7:32.89 5:53.82 -
50 Jayson Joseph SO McArthur 6:33.51 7:23.14 4:54.25 5:54.51 -
51 Alex Olshansky FR Nova 4:50.12 4:31.75 4:24.41 6:07.23 -
52 Andrew Kurry FR Pompano Beach 5:16.07 4:50.34 6:55.30 6:07.52 -
53 Evan Weiss FR NSU University 5:49.76 7:06.15 4:41.42 6:42.02 -
  Handy Joseph SO Miami Central DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Elisha Herring FR Somerset Academy (PP) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Gregory Hamilton FR Coral Springs DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kristen Rosier SO Stranahan DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Gahmael Lozier SO Stranahan DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Aamir Parker FR Stranahan DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  J'vant Chisholm FR Stranahan DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tomas Capone 7 Downtown Doral Charter DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sam Schlesinger FR NSU University DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Robbie Stumpf JR Somerset Academy (PP) 6:35.96 5:47.23 6:05.50 6:02.45 3:45.39 5:59.41 5:04.58 -
25 Anthony Duncan FR Taravella 3:56.02 4:36.93 5:27.28 5:49.31 5:05.25 6:36.51 5:14.69 -
26 Andres Gaviria SO Pembroke Pines Charter 4:24.45 6:41.45 6:06.41 3:52.59 3:43.03 4:34.01 5:18.61 -
27 Akshay Kumar SO American Heritage 4:31.60 5:06.75 6:49.00 4:34.80 4:18.82 5:48.29 5:19.53 -
28 Victor Funentes FR Nova 4:34.91 5:58.02 5:35.65 4:54.09 6:39.58 4:38.11 5:19.66 -
31 Esteban Torres FR Downtown Doral Charter 5:17.16 5:58.81 5:13.96 4:06.68 5:45.99 6:05.21 5:20.36 -
32 Chase Itzkowitz FR American Heritage 4:28.49 5:23.48 5:04.08 6:08.77 4:44.67 3:59.38 5:23.48 -
33 Diego Maldonado SR Coconut Creek 4:43.42 4:40.16 5:29.02 6:14.63 6:53.72 6:40.69 5:25.76 -
35 Humza Riaz JR McArthur 6:56.35 5:20.52 5:37.04 5:10.61 3:57.91 5:37.04 5:30.43 -
36 Jacob Gurevich SO NSU University 6:07.72 6:07.72 5:37.91 5:37.91 6:24.29 6:40.85 5:31.28 -
38 Anthony Mancino FR Chaminade-Madonna 5:40.60 6:10.66 4:00.43 6:27.35 7:00.74 7:04.08 5:33.92 -
40 Matthew Thuo SO Coral Springs 7:13.08 3:55.01 6:05.94 4:15.15 5:32.37 4:01.72 5:35.72 -
41 Micheal Buggam FR Coconut Creek 5:56.80 5:56.80 6:00.17 4:05.72 7:00.75 3:58.99 5:36.60 -
42 Benjamin Duverna SO Coconut Creek 4:27.05 4:03.39 6:42.26 4:33.81 4:10.15 5:34.65 5:38.03 -
43 Deshawn Hamilton SO Dillard 4:14.13 7:20.50 6:12.73 4:34.46 7:06.94 6:39.84 5:38.84 -
45 Carlos Chapman FR Cardinal Gibbons 6:41.27 6:37.87 4:55.86 4:45.65 5:53.67 7:15.28 5:40.06 -
46 Alexander Rodriguez SR Cardinal Gibbons 7:25.62 4:44.51 5:15.36 5:32.50 4:17.09 4:44.51 5:42.78 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Elijah John SR Nova 4:37.57 3:55.94 10
2 Quinn Sweet SO Cypress Bay 4:40.06 3:58.06 8
3 Hector Cordero JR Western 4:43.55 5:06.24 6
4 Diego Torres SR Pembroke Pines Charter 4:43.98 5:32.26 5
5 Lucas Pitera JR Western 4:44.26 4:35.74 4
6 Christopher Pettit JR Somerset Academy (PP) 4:44.49 3:21.99 3
7 Dudley Moise SO McArthur 4:49.79 6:16.73 2
8 Akeem Beckford SO Taravella 4:51.33 4:22.20 1
9 Ethan Del Campo SR Pompano Beach 4:51.90 5:59.04 -
10 Kensey Frederic SO Coral Springs 4:53.31 3:31.19 -
11 Jeremiah Holassie FR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:53.69 4:06.70 -
13 Wills Gillis FR North Broward Prep 4:54.95 4:52.00 -
14 Tyler Armbruster JR Cardinal Gibbons 4:56.58 6:07.76 -
16 Ali Abdallah JR Coral Glades 5:00.18 4:06.15 -
18 Jaylen Amoa SR Taravella 5:03.72 5:55.36 -
19 Ethan Friedman SR American Heritage (DB) 5:03.91 4:36.56 -
21 Alejandro Rodriguez FR St. Brendan 5:04.68 5:19.92 -
22 Tomas Vidou FR Cardinal Gibbons 5:05.02 4:34.52 -
23 Niko Davis SO Western 5:08.36 4:28.28 -
30 Tyler Blake FR South Plantation 5:19.89 4:54.30 -
34 Branden Vazquez SR Pembroke Pines Charter 5:29.98 6:22.78 -
  Cashton Edwards FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNS DNS   
  Santiago Lara FR Western DNS DNS   
  Gavin Evans JR South Plantation DNS DNS   

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joshua Gammage SO Dillard 9:24.21 12:44.41 10:06.67 10
2 Deshawn Hamilton SO Dillard 12:25.88 12:32.25 10:37.50 8
3 Wills Gillis FR North Broward Prep 8:14.52 12:31.66 10:59.35 6
4 Dashon Gill JR Dillard 11:38.92 13:17.82 10:59.35 5
5 Kensey Frederic SO Coral Springs 8:51.15 10:41.52 11:29.80 4
6 Evan Werth SR Pompano Beach 12:02.27 13:53.39 11:34.49 3
7 Ethan Maus SO St. Thomas Aquinas 10:27.36 10:34.41 11:44.89 2
8 Andres Grafals JR Pembroke Pines Charter 9:52.12 13:37.69 11:44.90 1
9 Andres Gaviria SO Pembroke Pines Charter 12:56.12 12:27.38 11:58.63 -
10 Matthew Cuenca SO Pembroke Pines Charter 13:46.44 14:29.56 11:58.64 -
11 Jacob Gurevich SO NSU University 9:31.61 12:46.97 12:03.55 -
12 Matthew Campbell SO Coral Springs 9:34.75 8:57.43 12:26.42 -
13 Andrew Kurry FR Pompano Beach 15:52.63 12:30.10 12:30.10 -
14 Achilles McIntosh SO Stranahan 13:32.88 12:16.91 12:39.70 -
15 Jordan Gilbert SR North Broward Prep 12:42.06 9:08.69 12:42.06 -
16 Dominic Martinez SO Taravella 15:43.78 16:22.15 12:47.30 -
17 Jorge Cisneros SR Pembroke Pines Charter 15:25.06 15:09.64 12:50.88 -
18 Ali Mustfa FR Taravella 16:45.27 16:37.54 12:53.28 -
19 Micheal Buggam FR Coconut Creek 12:34.99 10:27.83 13:14.72 -
20 Benjamin Duverna SO Coconut Creek 14:31.65 10:33.18 13:42.31 -
  Jonah Bennett SR Pompano Beach DQ DQ DQ   
  Diego Maldonado SR Coconut Creek DNF DNF DNF   
  Ali Abdallah JR Coral Glades DNF DNF DNF   
  Gregory Hamilton FR Coral Springs DNS DNS DNS   
  D'Andre Green FR Plantation DNS DNS DNS   
  Ethan Del Campo SR Pompano Beach DNS DNS DNS   
  Marvin Redondo FR NSU University DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Kahneil Budham SR St. Thomas Aquinas 15.00 15.15 13.03 19.09 19.24 16.21 10 0.4
2 Richard Raphael SR McArthur 15.23 15.70 17.12 13.66 17.43 18.22 8 0.4
3 Sebastian Merraro SO Taravella 13.17 16.05 18.14 17.82 13.49 16.70 6 0.4
4 Malakai Christian SR Coral Springs 20.62 16.11 14.83 20.62 17.40 19.50 5 0.4
5 Luke Cichoski FR Cardinal Gibbons 20.87 16.30 18.75 15.98 18.59 18.10 4 0.4
6 Jaden Antoine SR Coral Springs 13.29 16.40 18.21 18.04 12.47 14.11 3 0.4
7 Jayden Carroll FR Nova 13.16 16.65 20.82 12.32 15.99 19.48 2 2.3
8 Josiah Carter SR Plantation 19.16 16.66 19.16 20.50 19.66 20.50 1 0.4
9 Gabriel Ramirez JR McArthur 19.22 16.71 19.22 18.72 19.72 19.22 - 2.3
10 Iyman Youssouf SR Pembroke Pines Charter 11.79 16.84 21.22 12.13 16.84 17.01 - 2.3
11 Zachary Cooper SR Pembroke Pines Charter 15.25 16.94 20.84 14.23 21.69 19.82 - 0.4
12 Brian Davis JR Miami Central 15.81 17.00 14.96 19.21 16.83 14.28 - 2.3
13 De'Cree Mccarthy SO Plantation 15.02 17.06 21.84 18.94 19.62 21.67 - 2.3
14 Adrian Salgado SR Pompano Beach 20.99 17.06 13.65 17.06 20.31 20.65 - 2.1
15 Mike Norcine FR Stranahan 17.76 17.07 15.37 18.10 18.10 22.02 - 2.1
16 MAKHI DESTINE JR Pembroke Pines Charter 13.54 17.14 19.37 17.83 20.91 21.60 - 2.1
17 Joshua Yearby SR Coconut Creek 16.13 17.15 17.15 13.55 22.30 16.30 - 0.6
18 Wilkens Dorce SR Coral Springs 12.18 17.15 18.70 15.44 13.21 12.18 - 2.1
19 Tyson Lopez SR Chaminade-Madonna 20.20 17.41 16.54 15.50 18.98 19.33 - 2.3
20 Dakotah Johnson SR Plantation 13.49 17.51 14.54 21.02 13.14 12.44 - 2.3
21 Joshua Anderson SR Coconut Creek 13.16 17.54 14.91 14.39 13.51 18.42 - 2.1
22 Weds Mathurin SR Coconut Creek 18.28 17.92 13.98 12.73 19.54 15.24 - 2.1
23 Tate Rowland SR North Broward Prep 21.31 18.06 16.80 21.68 17.16 20.23 - 2.1
24 Marcus Wallace SO Pembroke Pines Charter 20.42 18.07 19.34 14.64 20.60 17.89 - 2.1
25 Joshua Freeman JR Plantation 22.85 18.13 16.68 21.58 19.58 19.40 - 2.3
26 Kristzian Morris SO Pompano Beach 15.16 18.94 24.25 14.02 20.27 14.21 - 2.1
27 Hyajah Miller JR Coconut Creek 24.58 19.66 15.93 25.56 15.34 19.27 - 0.6
28 Daniel Carbon SO NSU University 15.73 21.84 18.57 17.48 26.65 21.84 - 0.6
  Stone Strokin FR Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Elijah Petit-Do SR Nova DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Joshua Yearby SR Coconut Creek 17.15 19.21 -
27 Hyajah Miller JR Coconut Creek 19.66 17.11 -
28 Daniel Carbon SO NSU University 21.84 21.41 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Adrian Salgado SR Pompano Beach 15.53 17.06 -
15 Mike Norcine FR Stranahan 18.95 17.07 -
16 MAKHI DESTINE JR Pembroke Pines Charter 21.43 17.14 -
18 Wilkens Dorce SR Coral Springs 17.33 17.15 -
21 Joshua Anderson SR Coconut Creek 21.40 17.54 -
22 Weds Mathurin SR Coconut Creek 19.90 17.92 -
23 Tate Rowland SR North Broward Prep 16.62 18.06 -
24 Marcus Wallace SO Pembroke Pines Charter 20.06 18.07 -
26 Kristzian Morris SO Pompano Beach 17.05 18.94 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jayden Carroll FR Nova 21.32 16.65 14.82 11.66 17.15 21.32 2
9 Gabriel Ramirez JR McArthur 15.21 16.71 17.22 18.89 17.05 20.06 -
10 Iyman Youssouf SR Pembroke Pines Charter 20.38 16.84 18.53 13.81 15.83 14.99 -
12 Brian Davis JR Miami Central 21.42 17.00 19.38 15.47 15.30 13.43 -
13 De'Cree Mccarthy SO Plantation 19.62 17.06 12.29 14.16 13.48 13.82 -
19 Tyson Lopez SR Chaminade-Madonna 22.11 17.41 15.85 14.45 14.80 18.63 -
20 Dakotah Johnson SR Plantation 20.49 17.51 15.76 15.06 16.46 19.27 -
25 Joshua Freeman JR Plantation 17.77 18.13 18.32 17.41 19.77 20.67 -
  Stone Strokin FR Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kahneil Budham SR St. Thomas Aquinas 13.64 12.73 15.15 10
2 Richard Raphael SR McArthur 14.76 20.10 15.70 8
3 Sebastian Merraro SO Taravella 13.49 17.34 16.05 6
4 Malakai Christian SR Coral Springs 13.05 20.62 16.11 5
5 Luke Cichoski FR Cardinal Gibbons 16.47 19.07 16.30 4
6 Jaden Antoine SR Coral Springs 16.24 12.96 16.40 3
8 Josiah Carter SR Plantation 16.50 14.00 16.66 1
11 Zachary Cooper SR Pembroke Pines Charter 21.52 21.69 16.94 -
  Elijah Petit-Do SR Nova DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sebastian Merraro SO Taravella 40.41 57.72 10
2 Jimmy Baptiste SO Miramar 1:15.66 59.11 8
3 David Law SR Dillard 47.40 59.24 6
4 Brian Davis JR Miami Central 54.66 59.41 5
5 Jace Johnson SR Taravella 1:04.01 59.82 4
6 Iyman Youssouf SR Pembroke Pines Charter 1:16.34 1:01.07 3
7 Jayden Carroll FR Nova 55.71 1:01.22 2
8 Tate Rowland SR North Broward Prep 48.49 1:01.38 1
9 Joshua Anderson SR Coconut Creek 1:17.09 1:01.67 -
10 Tyson Lopez SR Chaminade-Madonna 1:11.09 1:02.36 -
11 Malakai Christian SR Coral Springs 57.41 1:02.40 -
12 Gabriel Ramirez JR McArthur 1:18.77 1:03.01 -
13 MAKHI DESTINE JR Pembroke Pines Charter 53.60 1:03.05 -
14 Jayden Walsh SO McArthur 1:10.06 1:03.11 -
15 Marcus Wallace SO Pembroke Pines Charter 1:00.00 1:03.15 -
16 Jeremiah Adras FR Chaminade-Madonna 1:15.39 1:03.35 -
17 Santiago Ordonez FR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:18.44 1:03.77 -
18 Douglas Livermore SO South Plantation 1:08.36 1:04.49 -
19 Zachary Cooper SR Pembroke Pines Charter 49.67 1:04.50 -
20 Dakotah Johnson SR Plantation 56.59 1:05.04 -
21 Hudson Harris FR Chaminade-Madonna 1:05.17 1:05.17 -
22 Daniel Spencer JR Stranahan 1:04.13 1:05.43 -
23 Adrian Salgado SR Pompano Beach 1:18.68 1:05.56 -
24 Josiah Carter SR Plantation 1:09.57 1:05.63 -
25 Mike Norcine FR Stranahan 1:12.33 1:05.75 -
26 Aridius Pough SR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:13.87 1:05.95 -
27 Jaden Antoine SR Coral Springs 56.63 1:06.62 -
28 Jermiah Accius SO Coconut Creek 55.17 1:07.28 -
29 Joshua Yearby SR Coconut Creek 52.54 1:07.35 -
30 Kristzian Morris SO Pompano Beach 1:08.08 1:07.40 -
31 Elijah Jackson FR Western 1:12.34 1:07.60 -
32 De'Cree Mccarthy SO Plantation 1:21.32 1:10.10 -
33 Joshua Freeman JR Plantation 1:15.36 1:10.43 -
34 Daniel Carbon SO NSU University 1:01.40 1:10.57 -
35 Tony Sanchez JR NSU University 1:21.18 1:10.59 -
36 Matthew Wykpisz FR Coral Springs 1:07.08 1:10.61 -
37 Weds Mathurin SR Coconut Creek 1:22.29 1:10.94 -
38 Jimmie Butler SO Stranahan 52.94 1:14.56 -
39 Maximiliano Gallego SO American Heritage (DB) 1:16.51 1:18.87 -
  Wilkens Dorce SR Coral Springs DQ DQ   
  Luke Cichoski FR Cardinal Gibbons DNS DNS   
  Cameron Rodgers SO American Heritage (DB) DNS DNS   
  Landon Schiffman SO American Heritage (DB) DNS DNS   
  Richard Raphael SR McArthur DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
31 Elijah Jackson FR Western 1:07.60 1:23.15 -
35 Tony Sanchez JR NSU University 1:10.59 1:20.48 -
  Richard Raphael SR McArthur DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Gabriel Ramirez JR McArthur 1:03.64 1:17.51 52.30 56.08 1:03.01 45.37 -
14 Jayden Walsh SO McArthur 1:15.10 58.07 1:20.78 44.18 1:03.11 52.39 -
20 Dakotah Johnson SR Plantation 1:06.34 49.43 1:19.35 1:18.70 1:05.04 1:03.09 -
34 Daniel Carbon SO NSU University 1:06.34 1:07.75 55.05 1:08.46 1:10.57 1:26.81 -
  Wilkens Dorce SR Coral Springs DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
Boys' 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 MAKHI DESTINE JR Pembroke Pines Charter 1:03.68 1:03.05 59.90 47.92 -
17 Santiago Ordonez FR St. Thomas Aquinas 44.64 1:03.77 1:07.60 1:11.43 -
28 Jermiah Accius SO Coconut Creek 1:03.25 1:07.28 1:03.92 1:03.25 -
30 Kristzian Morris SO Pompano Beach 53.25 1:07.40 1:09.43 47.86 -
32 De'Cree Mccarthy SO Plantation 53.98 1:10.10 56.08 1:19.22 -
38 Jimmie Butler SO Stranahan 55.18 1:14.56 1:12.33 1:21.27 -
39 Maximiliano Gallego SO American Heritage (DB) 1:29.13 1:18.87 1:17.30 1:17.30 -
  Cameron Rodgers SO American Heritage (DB) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Landon Schiffman SO American Heritage (DB) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Joshua Anderson SR Coconut Creek 54.27 1:01.67 -
16 Jeremiah Adras FR Chaminade-Madonna 1:11.59 1:03.35 -
22 Daniel Spencer JR Stranahan 51.04 1:05.43 -
25 Mike Norcine FR Stranahan 1:05.75 1:05.75 -
27 Jaden Antoine SR Coral Springs 47.97 1:06.62 -
29 Joshua Yearby SR Coconut Creek 49.84 1:07.35 -
33 Joshua Freeman JR Plantation 1:30.86 1:10.43 -
36 Matthew Wykpisz FR Coral Springs 1:04.26 1:10.61 -
37 Weds Mathurin SR Coconut Creek 1:10.23 1:10.94 -
Boys' 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jayden Carroll FR Nova 55.71 50.20 45.31 1:01.22 2
8 Tate Rowland SR North Broward Prep 1:16.73 45.43 47.88 1:01.38 1
10 Tyson Lopez SR Chaminade-Madonna 1:14.84 1:04.86 1:06.11 1:02.36 -
18 Douglas Livermore SO South Plantation 59.98 1:03.20 55.47 1:04.49 -
19 Zachary Cooper SR Pembroke Pines Charter 53.54 50.96 1:11.60 1:04.50 -
21 Hudson Harris FR Chaminade-Madonna 1:20.16 1:06.48 59.96 1:05.17 -
23 Adrian Salgado SR Pompano Beach 1:01.63 57.04 1:19.33 1:05.56 -
24 Josiah Carter SR Plantation 54.48 57.76 1:24.67 1:05.63 -
26 Aridius Pough SR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:25.74 1:23.10 54.08 1:05.95 -
Boys' 400 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sebastian Merraro SO Taravella 57.72 10
2 Jimmy Baptiste SO Miramar 59.11 8
3 David Law SR Dillard 59.24 6
4 Brian Davis JR Miami Central 59.41 5
5 Jace Johnson SR Taravella 59.82 4
6 Iyman Youssouf SR Pembroke Pines Charter 1:01.07 3
11 Malakai Christian SR Coral Springs 1:02.40 -
15 Marcus Wallace SO Pembroke Pines Charter 1:03.15 -
  Luke Cichoski FR Cardinal Gibbons DNS   
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
2 Somerset Academy (PP) Adams, Baker, Lucien, Graham 43.10 30.17 8
7 Pompano Beach Jaouhar, Edouard, Eames, Campbell 44.35 43.02 2
8 Downtown Doral Charter Losada, Molina, Tempestini, Torres 51.79 1:00.08 1
  NSU University Fernandez, Holder, Avila-Lopez, Prince, Jr. DNS DNS   
  Miami Central
(B>)
Short, Coleman, Rogers, Singletary DNS DNS   
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Miami Central Labranche, Avant, Smith, Flowers 39.89 45.04 42.89 37.32 10
3 Nova Sparks, Odalus, Pascal, Tilghman 31.61 36.80 43.29 55.42 6
4 McArthur Whyte, West, Hadley, Francois 38.94 39.38 43.75 44.63 5
5 Taravella Washington, Clarke, Lundy, Barnes 50.71 52.47 44.09 50.27 4
6 Plantation Council, Haynes, Mack, Lane 50.32 55.18 44.14 37.52 3
  Stranahan Lamar, Lawrence, Renie, Renois DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Coconut Creek Yearby, Sinelien, Brown, Gordan DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Coral Springs Murray, Stephens, Pereira, Kaye DNF DNF DNF DNF   

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taravella A Charles Green, Jasiah Clapp, Keon Clarke, TraeJon Roberts 4:04.06 3:51.96 2:49.43 3:21.70 10
2 Somerset Academy (PP) A Jordan Adams, kaj Baker, Sebastian Graham, Christopher Pettit 4:07.52 3:32.45 3:03.58 3:26.26 8
3 Taravella
(B>)
B Thorevis Wesley, Carson Dunham, Christopher Reid JR, Jace Johnson 4:22.75 2:51.63 2:45.28 3:31.89   
4 Coral Springs A Malakai Christian, Jeffrey Belizaire, Dimitri Thomas, Owen Kaye 4:18.24 4:07.48 2:32.80 3:35.20 6
5 Miami Central A Jordan London, Jameson Juste, Brian Davis, J'vari Flowers 2:52.92 2:33.47 2:35.63 3:36.15 5
6 Stranahan A Daniel Spencer, Luca Marinelli, Devan Lamar, Nathanael Renie 4:32.58 3:07.54 4:30.40 3:38.06 4
7 McArthur A Roosevelt Hadley, Renel Francois, Larry West, Julien Flecher 3:49.63 3:23.39 3:01.52 3:38.69 3
8 NSU University A Carlos Avila-Lopez, Ian Donahue, Josiah Sinclair-Bergin, Jailen Sinclair-Bergin 4:13.46 3:46.78 3:11.21 3:42.33 2
9 Miami Central
(B>)
B Savanie Davis, Anjuan Coleman, Jalen Labranche, Tyrese Avant 4:46.02 2:52.06 3:54.63 3:43.45   
10 Pompano Beach A Chris Campbell, Ayan Jaouhar, Ethan Eames, Emmanuel Jackson 2:38.96 4:08.51 4:15.23 3:43.88 1
  St. Thomas Aquinas A British Wilkerson, Christopher Adams III, Shamar Morgan, Kahneil Budham DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Coconut Creek A Joshua Yearby, Jermaine Gordan, Hyajah Miller, Davari Morris DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  South Plantation A Tyler Blake, Omar Simon, Stevens Eteinne, Douglas Livermore DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Dillard A Chris Johnson, Xavier Lucas, Armani Norcius, Gabriel Carty DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Plantation A Chad Braddy, Ashton Butler, Jamari Haynes, Hunter Rose DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Stranahan
(B>)
B Jimmie Butler, Cyle Llanes, Mike Norcine, Demario Victor DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  American Heritage (DB) A Ethan Friedman, Matthew Hinds, Maximiliano Gallego, Skyler Burrus DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Taravella
(B>)
Wesley, Dunham, Reid JR, Johnson 3:31.89 3:23.42 4:12.15 3:36.13   
4 Coral Springs Christian, Belizaire, Thomas, Kaye 3:35.20 4:16.09 3:13.68 3:11.53 6
5 Miami Central London, Juste, Davis, Flowers 3:36.15 2:46.44 3:27.51 3:51.28 5
8 NSU University Avila-Lopez, Donahue, Sinclair-Bergin, Sinclair-Bergin 3:42.33 2:48.97 4:31.25 3:17.88 2
9 Miami Central
(B>)
Davis, Coleman, Labranche, Avant 3:43.45 4:21.44 2:40.89 2:45.36   
10 Pompano Beach Campbell, Jaouhar, Eames, Jackson 3:43.88 4:33.14 2:45.68 2:36.72 1
  American Heritage (DB) Friedman, Hinds, Gallego, Burrus DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Stranahan
(B>)
Butler, Llanes, Norcine, Victor DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taravella Green, Clapp, Clarke, Roberts 2:21.19 3:07.59 3:13.64 2:43.38 4:00.03 3:19.69 3:21.70 10
2 Somerset Academy (PP) Adams, Baker, Graham, Pettit 4:01.33 3:20.08 3:11.83 4:28.14 3:30.39 4:15.77 3:26.26 8
6 Stranahan Spencer, Marinelli, Lamar, Renie 3:33.70 3:18.44 2:54.45 3:55.51 2:50.09 4:26.04 3:38.06 4
7 McArthur Hadley, Francois, West, Flecher 2:44.02 4:09.31 3:16.83 4:35.55 2:33.09 4:26.81 3:38.69 3
  St. Thomas Aquinas Wilkerson, Adams III, Morgan, Budham DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Dillard Johnson, Lucas, Norcius, Carty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Coconut Creek Yearby, Gordan, Miller, Morris DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  South Plantation Blake, Simon, Eteinne, Livermore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Plantation Braddy, Butler, Haynes, Rose DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Christian Cabrera SR Nova 1.97m 6' 5.5" 10
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
2 Emmanuel Jackson SR Pompano Beach 1.92m 6' 3.5" 8
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XXX
3 Clayshawn Brown SR Pompano Beach 1.87m 6' 1.5" 6
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XXX
4 Jeremy Fullwood SR Dillard 1.87m 6' 1.5" 5
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XXX
5 Curtis Webster FR South Plantation 1.82m 5' 11.5" 4
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
6 Ian Donahue JR NSU University 1.82m 5' 11.5" 3
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
7 Damonie Taylor SR Coral Glades 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XXX
8 Sebastian Merraro SO Taravella 1.77m 5' 9.75" 1
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
9 Roshard Saintilus FR Dillard 1.77m 5' 9.75" -
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
10 Carl Pereira SR Coral Springs 1.72m 5' 7.75" -
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
11 Jace Johnson SR Taravella 1.72m 5' 7.75" -
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
12 Ernest Joseph SR Fort Lauderdale 1.67m 5' 5.75" -
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
13 Daniel Morant SR Coconut Creek 1.67m 5' 5.75" -
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.72
    XXX
  Matthew Wykpisz FR Coral Springs NH NH   
  • 1.67
    XXX
  Tariq Murray SR Coral Springs NH NH   
  • 1.67
    XXX
  Paul Inonme FR Coconut Creek NH NH   
  • 1.67
    XXX
  Marcus Striggles JR Dillard NH NH   
  • 1.67
    XXP
  Jovan Alfonzo SR Pembroke Pines Charter NH NH   
  • 1.67
    XXX
  Matthew Fullerton SO North Broward Prep NH NH   
  • 1.67
    XXX
  Xavier Paul SR McArthur NH NH   
  • 1.67
    XXX
  De'Cree Mccarthy SO Plantation NH NH   
  • 1.67
    XXX
  Santiago Ordonez FR St. Thomas Aquinas NH NH   
  • 1.67
    XXX
  David Delancy SR Somerset Academy (PP) NH NH   
  • 1.67
    XXX
  Alex Aly FR Western DNS NH   
  Connor Donahue SR NSU University DNS NH   
  Quincy Walker FR Pembroke Pines Charter DNS NH   
  Alonzo Herring SR Stranahan DNS NH   
  Cyle Llanes SR Stranahan DNS NH   
  Cameron Rodgers SO American Heritage (DB) DNS NH   
  Elijah Petit-Do SR Nova DNS NH   
  Koree Cotton SR Miami Southridge DNS NH   
  Nehemiah Jean charles SO McArthur DNS NH   
  Noah Dolberg JR Western DNS NH   
  Jordan Jean SR Western DNS NH   
  Joborree Riggins FR Fort Lauderdale DNS NH   
  David Brown JR Fort Lauderdale DNS NH   
  Jayden Ragins SO McArthur DNS NH   
Boys' High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Sebastian Merraro SO Taravella 1.77m 1.93m 2.04m 1.58m 1.61m 1.75m 2.12m 5' 9.75" 1
10 Carl Pereira SR Coral Springs 1.72m 1.51m 1.79m 1.50m 2.18m 1.96m 1.34m 5' 7.75" -
  Matthew Fullerton SO North Broward Prep NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Paul Inonme FR Coconut Creek NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Tariq Murray SR Coral Springs NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Matthew Wykpisz FR Coral Springs NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Marcus Striggles JR Dillard NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  De'Cree Mccarthy SO Plantation NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Santiago Ordonez FR St. Thomas Aquinas NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  David Delancy SR Somerset Academy (PP) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Jayden Ragins SO McArthur DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  David Brown JR Fort Lauderdale DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Joborree Riggins FR Fort Lauderdale DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Jordan Jean SR Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Noah Dolberg JR Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Alex Aly FR Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Cyle Llanes SR Stranahan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Cameron Rodgers SO American Heritage (DB) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Alonzo Herring SR Stranahan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
Boys' High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Christian Cabrera SR Nova 1.97m 1.83m 1.69m 2.05m 1.71m 2.56m 2.19m 6' 5.5" 10
2 Emmanuel Jackson SR Pompano Beach 1.92m 2.15m 1.48m 2.21m 1.48m 1.92m 2.27m 6' 3.5" 8
3 Clayshawn Brown SR Pompano Beach 1.87m 2.02m 2.26m 2.28m 2.30m 1.91m 2.34m 6' 1.5" 6
4 Jeremy Fullwood SR Dillard 1.87m 1.61m 1.40m 1.94m 1.40m 2.23m 1.35m 6' 1.5" 5
5 Curtis Webster FR South Plantation 1.82m 1.82m 1.91m 1.73m 1.82m 2.22m 1.31m 5' 11.5" 4
6 Ian Donahue JR NSU University 1.82m 1.60m 1.29m 2.13m 1.57m 1.29m 2.31m 5' 11.5" 3
7 Damonie Taylor SR Coral Glades 1.82m 1.55m 1.98m 2.17m 2.35m 2.24m 1.78m 5' 11.5" 2
9 Roshard Saintilus FR Dillard 1.77m 1.63m 1.56m 2.04m 1.61m 1.58m 2.18m 5' 9.75" -
11 Jace Johnson SR Taravella 1.72m 2.08m 1.89m 1.34m 1.53m 1.65m 2.10m 5' 7.75" -
12 Ernest Joseph SR Fort Lauderdale 1.67m 1.37m 1.89m 1.87m 2.15m 1.87m 1.70m 5' 5.75" -
13 Daniel Morant SR Coconut Creek 1.67m 2.05m 1.62m 1.77m 1.32m 2.17m 2.09m 5' 5.75" -
  Jovan Alfonzo SR Pembroke Pines Charter NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Xavier Paul SR McArthur NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Quincy Walker FR Pembroke Pines Charter DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Connor Donahue SR NSU University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Nehemiah Jean charles SO McArthur DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Koree Cotton SR Miami Southridge DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Elijah Petit-Do SR Nova DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Leighton Peart SR Coral Springs 3.35m 2.34m 3.79m 2.85m 3.69m 2.38m 3.95m 10' 11.75" 10
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.43
    P
  • 2.59
    P
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.89
    O
  • 3.04
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
2 Daniel Kennedy SR Dillard 3.04m 3.59m 3.77m 2.37m 3.56m 2.40m 3.16m 9' 11.75" 8
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.43
    P
  • 2.59
    P
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.89
    O
  • 3.04
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
3 Ravi Persaud SO Coral Springs 2.89m 3.01m 3.03m 3.27m 3.70m 3.64m 2.77m 9' 5.75" 6
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.43
    XO
  • 2.59
    XXO
  • 2.74
    XO
  • 2.89
    XXO
  • 3.04
    XXX
4 Humza Riaz JR McArthur 2.74m 2.74m 2.66m 3.18m 2.79m 2.03m 3.51m 8' 11.75" 5
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.43
    P
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.89
    XXX
5 Maximiliano Gallego SO American Heritage (DB) 2.74m 2.63m 2.74m 1.92m 3.12m 2.85m 2.71m 8' 11.75" 4
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.43
    XO
  • 2.59
    XO
  • 2.74
    XXO
  • 2.89
    XXX
6 Alvin Paulus SR McArthur 2.59m 3.29m 2.36m 2.80m 2.18m 2.20m 2.67m 8' 6" 3
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.43
    O
  • 2.59
    XO
  • 2.74
    XXX
7 Zane Wegner 7 American Heritage (DB) 1.82m 1.31m 1.80m 1.49m 2.06m 2.31m 1.64m 5' 11.5" 2
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
  Ernest Joseph SR Fort Lauderdale NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.43
    P
  • 2.59
    P
  • 2.74
    P
  • 2.89
    P
  • 3.04
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    XXX

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Duane Thomas Jr. SR Chaminade-Madonna 6.39m 5.88m 20' 11.75" 10
2 Christian Cabrera SR Nova 6.35m 7.75m 20' 10" 8
3 Nikai McNee SR Taravella 6.25m 7.31m 20' 6.25" 6
4 Marcus Striggles JR Dillard 6.23m 6.54m 20' 5.25" 5
5 Christopher Lumpkin JR Miramar 6.13m 6.13m 20' 1.5" 4
6 Cyle Llanes SR Stranahan 5.88m 6.47m 19' 3.5" 3
7 Roosevelt Hadley SR McArthur 5.82m 6.93m 19' 1.25" 2
8 Carl Pereira SR Coral Springs 5.72m 6.75m 18' 9.25" 1
9 Jeremy Fullwood SR Dillard 5.64m 4.06m 18' 6" -
9 Omar Aristil SR Fort Lauderdale 5.64m 7.22m 18' 6" -
11 Jason Dunkley FR Nova 5.60m 6.05m 18' 4.5" -
12 Jacob Sylvestre JR Western 5.58m 6.98m 18' 3.75" -
13 Patrick Boyd SR Fort Lauderdale 5.55m 4.22m 18' 2.5" -
14 Kevin Tubbs SR Plantation 5.54m 5.65m 18' 2.25" -
15 Marcus Dixon SR North Broward Prep 5.53m 6.53m 18' 1.75" -
16 Ernest Joseph SR Fort Lauderdale 5.52m 5.13m 18' 1.5" -
17 Hezekiah Harris SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5.49m 6.81m 18' 0.25" -
18 Xavier Paul SR McArthur 5.42m 6.29m 17' 9.5" -
19 Arshad Pond SR Plantation 5.32m 6.54m 17' 5.5" -
20 Quincy Walker FR Pembroke Pines Charter 5.25m 5.04m 17' 2.75" -
21 Ian Donahue JR NSU University 5.05m 6.26m 16' 7" -
22 Nicolas Pacini JR Pembroke Pines Charter 4.95m 4.46m 16' 3" -
23 Jimmie Butler SO Stranahan 4.87m 4.68m 15' 11.75" -
24 Jahleel Fisher SR Coral Springs 4.86m 3.60m 15' 11.5" -
25 Nakhai Reid FR Taravella 4.85m 6.21m 15' 11" -
26 Roshard Saintilus FR Dillard 4.78m 3.92m 15' 8.25" -
26 Zachary Cooper SR Pembroke Pines Charter 4.78m 5.07m 15' 8.25" -
28 Thorevis Wesley JR Taravella 4.37m 3.19m 14' 4" -
29 Tahiem Reid SO Taravella 4.30m 4.94m 14' 1.25" -
30 Evan Weiss FR NSU University 4.26m 4.39m 13' 11.75" -
31 Keegan Mchugh SO Pompano Beach 2.83m 3.37m 9' 3.5" -
  Christyan Barrett SR Coral Springs FOUL FOUL NM   
  Jake Booth SO Cardinal Gibbons FOUL FOUL NM   
  Daniel Morant SR Coconut Creek DNS DNS NM   
  Noah Dolberg JR Western DNS DNS NM   
  Marek Anderson JR Somerset Academy (PP) DNS DNS NM   
  Quintion Rogers JR Miami Central DNS DNS NM   
  Felipe Kiyota Ayrosa 8 American Heritage (DB) DNS DNS NM   
  Cameron Rodgers SO American Heritage (DB) DNS DNS NM   
  Antonio Feacher JR Cardinal Gibbons DNS DNS NM   
  Vincent Perez JR Cardinal Gibbons DNS DNS NM   
  Jeono Robinson JR Coconut Creek DNS DNS NM   
  Jahar Brown SO Coconut Creek DNS DNS NM   
  Elijah Petit-Do SR Nova DNS DNS NM   
  Jahcari Pierre SO Coconut Creek DNS DNS NM   
  J'vari Flowers FR Miami Central DNS DNS NM   
  Delsin Holder SR NSU University DNS DNS NM   
  Jaden Antoine SR Coral Springs DNS DNS NM   
  Nehemiah Jean charles SO McArthur DNS DNS NM   
  Chance Robinson JR St. Thomas Aquinas DNS DNS NM   
  David Delancy SR Somerset Academy (PP) DNS DNS NM   
  Jermarri Watson SR Fort Lauderdale DNS DNS NM   
  Devan Lamar SR Stranahan DNS DNS NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
24 Jahleel Fisher SR Coral Springs 5.25m 4.67m 5.39m 6.12m 4.86m 3.65m 15' 11.5" -
26 Roshard Saintilus FR Dillard 5.50m 5.93m 5.64m 4.35m 4.78m 4.64m 15' 8.25" -
30 Evan Weiss FR NSU University 4.90m 5.54m 3.71m 4.22m 4.26m 4.64m 13' 11.75" -
31 Keegan Mchugh SO Pompano Beach 2.77m 2.04m 3.17m 3.25m 2.83m 2.52m 9' 3.5" -
  Christyan Barrett SR Coral Springs FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM   
  Marek Anderson JR Somerset Academy (PP) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Noah Dolberg JR Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  J'vari Flowers FR Miami Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Jaden Antoine SR Coral Springs DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Daniel Morant SR Coconut Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Jahar Brown SO Coconut Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Jeono Robinson JR Coconut Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Vincent Perez JR Cardinal Gibbons DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Cameron Rodgers SO American Heritage (DB) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Cyle Llanes SR Stranahan 5.88m 5.17m 6.82m 6.17m 6.88m 7.41m 5.76m 19' 3.5" 3
11 Jason Dunkley FR Nova 5.60m 4.37m 4.48m 6.44m 7.17m 4.26m 4.98m 18' 4.5" -
18 Xavier Paul SR McArthur 5.42m 3.96m 4.17m 5.42m 4.01m 4.39m 7.05m 17' 9.5" -
20 Quincy Walker FR Pembroke Pines Charter 5.25m 4.52m 6.77m 6.83m 5.04m 4.25m 6.35m 17' 2.75" -
21 Ian Donahue JR NSU University 5.05m 5.45m 4.90m 6.16m 6.21m 5.45m 4.39m 16' 7" -
22 Nicolas Pacini JR Pembroke Pines Charter 4.95m 6.29m 4.21m 5.45m 5.74m 6.39m 4.36m 16' 3" -
23 Jimmie Butler SO Stranahan 4.87m 5.21m 5.50m 4.77m 4.63m 6.28m 5.06m 15' 11.75" -
25 Nakhai Reid FR Taravella 4.85m 4.61m 4.66m 4.37m 5.72m 6.16m 4.32m 15' 11" -
29 Tahiem Reid SO Taravella 4.30m 3.10m 4.00m 3.87m 3.48m 4.73m 4.82m 14' 1.25" -
  Elijah Petit-Do SR Nova DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  David Delancy SR Somerset Academy (PP) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Quintion Rogers JR Miami Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS