April 8, 2023
|
Coral Springs - Coral Springs, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Johnson SR Dillard 48.60 48.60 45.69 48.60 40.83 56.38 10
2 Tre Rigby SR Miramar 49.69 36.28 39.76 36.28 53.67 43.23 8
3 TraeJon Roberts SR Taravella 50.36 50.87 59.43 42.81 1:02.95 37.27 6
4 Shamar Morgan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 50.42 51.94 40.84 43.37 1:03.53 37.82 5
5 Federico Meneses JR Western 51.08 58.24 55.68 59.26 42.91 57.72 4
6 Armani Norcius SR Dillard 51.19 1:03.99 55.80 49.15 59.38 54.78 3
7 Gabriel Carty SR Dillard 51.40 55.00 53.97 43.69 1:00.14 1:04.25 2
8 Jack Edelstein SR American Heritage (DB) 51.67 42.89 42.37 58.91 37.72 1:02.52 1
9 Jailen Sinclair-Bergin SR NSU University 51.99 41.60 37.96 51.99 59.79 42.12 -
10 Jeffrey Belizaire SO Coral Springs 52.18 52.18 1:03.14 55.31 53.23 1:00.01 -
11 Denzel Rigaud SR St. Thomas Aquinas 52.22 49.09 54.31 52.22 41.78 40.74 -
12 Omar Simon SR South Plantation 52.44 39.86 1:01.36 57.16 59.26 1:07.13 -
13 Thomas Smith SR Fort Lauderdale 52.45 43.01 1:06.62 1:02.42 48.26 40.39 -
14 Luca Marinelli SR Stranahan 52.53 56.21 1:05.14 53.06 37.83 58.84 -
15 Stevens Eteinne SR South Plantation 52.54 46.76 56.22 44.66 56.22 37.83 -
16 Chad Braddy JR Plantation 52.63 55.79 40.00 50.00 1:05.79 42.11 -
17 Josiah Sinclair-Bergin FR NSU University 52.73 50.10 45.88 1:04.33 46.41 43.77 -
18 Jordan Adams JR Somerset Academy (PP) 53.45 51.32 1:02.54 42.23 1:04.14 40.63 -
19 Daniel Collier JR Pompano Beach 53.65 39.17 59.56 52.58 45.61 59.02 -
20 Nathan Jean JR Western 53.73 48.36 42.99 51.58 47.82 46.75 -
21 Caleb Makovsky JR North Broward Prep 53.89 46.35 55.51 42.04 43.12 1:00.90 -
22 Ryon Williams SO Nova 53.91 1:03.08 56.07 43.13 44.75 41.51 -
23 Alessandro Manca SO Fort Lauderdale 54.27 40.71 46.68 1:02.41 53.73 55.90 -
24 Jacques Armstrong JR Stranahan 54.47 1:06.46 1:08.64 46.30 42.49 41.40 -
25 Bobby Stokes FR Miramar 54.51 56.15 1:00.51 53.42 1:05.96 41.98 -
26 Tavhon Ellis SR South Plantation 54.64 49.73 48.63 1:00.11 55.19 53.55 -
27 Kenneth Pierre SO Nova 54.67 1:09.43 47.57 1:10.53 59.59 39.37 -
28 Julien Louistaint JR McArthur 54.88 1:10.80 58.73 50.49 1:01.47 1:02.57 -
29 Ashton Butler JR Plantation 55.11 42.44 44.09 57.32 1:07.24 41.89 -
30 Hunter Rose JR Plantation 55.42 44.34 1:11.50 58.20 44.89 42.68 -
31 Gareth Scavella SO Miramar 55.78 42.95 1:10.29 1:10.84 50.76 1:06.94 -
32 Jose-Miguel Keith Munguia FR Somerset Academy (PP) 55.87 1:03.70 56.43 45.82 54.20 59.23 -
33 Josiah Presendor SR Fort Lauderdale 56.39 47.37 1:10.49 42.86 56.39 55.27 -
34 David Brown JR Fort Lauderdale 56.54 40.71 45.80 1:05.59 57.67 1:10.68 -
35 Ezikiel Paul SO Taravella 57.00 1:02.70 1:12.96 47.31 42.18 1:00.42 -
36 Ricardo Treco JR Pembroke Pines Charter 57.58 1:02.19 1:12.55 58.16 59.31 1:11.40 -
37 Daniel Robles FR North Broward Prep 57.89 40.53 45.16 44.58 1:01.37 1:04.84 -
38 Dajion Young SO Miramar 57.95 42.89 1:08.96 45.21 46.36 1:07.81 -
39 Matthew Campbell SO Coral Springs 58.03 1:14.86 1:07.32 1:12.54 1:09.64 42.95 -
40 Sebastian Estrada FR American Heritage 58.44 1:10.72 1:02.53 1:08.38 56.69 1:08.38 -
41 Christian Baer SO NSU University 58.97 1:16.67 51.90 48.36 1:06.64 43.64 -
42 Rondy Johnson JR Miami Central 59.56 1:08.50 1:16.24 53.01 57.18 45.27 -
43 Khamari Codner JR Chaminade-Madonna 59.60 1:11.52 44.11 1:11.52 1:01.39 1:15.70 -
44 Maximiliano Tempestini SO Downtown Doral Charter 1:00.22 59.02 45.17 45.17 1:04.44 59.02 -
45 Davari Morris SR Coconut Creek 1:00.59 1:06.65 1:06.05 55.14 1:07.26 1:12.11 -
46 Paul Inonme FR Coconut Creek 1:00.63 52.15 1:18.22 1:03.67 1:12.15 51.54 -
47 Matthew Saint-Remy JR Chaminade-Madonna 1:00.83 1:08.74 46.84 51.10 1:02.66 1:15.43 -
48 Jonathan Paret JR Taravella 1:00.99 1:07.70 1:00.99 1:04.65 1:04.65 1:15.02 -
49 Matthew Fullerton SO North Broward Prep 1:01.33 1:17.28 56.43 1:02.56 50.91 1:00.72 -
50 Jose Molina SO Downtown Doral Charter 1:01.93 1:13.70 1:03.17 1:17.42 47.07 43.36 -
51 Esteban Torres FR Downtown Doral Charter 1:02.25 1:15.95 49.18 51.67 59.76 1:14.70 -
52 Alejandro Losada 8 Downtown Doral Charter 1:02.30 1:01.06 58.57 1:14.76 47.35 1:13.52 -
53 Kaleb Jean Louis JR Stranahan 1:03.15 58.73 53.05 1:08.84 1:15.15 47.37 -
54 Jordan London SO Miami Central 1:03.30 1:05.20 48.75 1:17.86 54.44 47.48 -
55 Keegan Mchugh SO Pompano Beach 1:10.41 51.40 1:12.53 1:11.82 57.04 1:23.79 -
  Olangston St Julien SO American Heritage (DB) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ian Donahue JR NSU University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Vensky Souffrant SO Stranahan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Amor Coachman FR Chaminade-Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Omar Suarez-Davis JR Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jeshua Ruskin FR Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Zyaire Scott JR Plantation DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jovan Alfonzo SR Pembroke Pines Charter DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  valentino Barnes SO Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Matthew Hinds SR American Heritage (DB) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jalen Labranche SO Miami Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Hunter Reid SR American Heritage (DB) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Savanie Davis FR Miami Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Hyajah Miller JR Coconut Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jahar Brown SO Coconut Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Keon Clarke SR Taravella DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Josiah Presendor SR Fort Lauderdale DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Denzel Rigaud SR St. Thomas Aquinas 41.78 52.22 -
28 Julien Louistaint JR McArthur 45.55 54.88 -
29 Ashton Butler JR Plantation 57.87 55.11 -
36 Ricardo Treco JR Pembroke Pines Charter 56.43 57.58 -
40 Sebastian Estrada FR American Heritage 42.08 58.44 -
46 Paul Inonme FR Coconut Creek 43.66 1:00.63 -
53 Kaleb Jean Louis JR Stranahan 1:06.31 1:03.15 -
55 Keegan Mchugh SO Pompano Beach 1:24.50 1:10.41 -
  Hunter Reid SR American Heritage (DB) DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jeffrey Belizaire SO Coral Springs 1:03.14 44.88 52.18 40.70 -
14 Luca Marinelli SR Stranahan 39.40 57.26 52.53 41.50 -
42 Rondy Johnson JR Miami Central 48.25 1:03.73 59.56 1:10.88 -
44 Maximiliano Tempestini SO Downtown Doral Charter 45.17 52.40 1:00.22 51.79 -
47 Matthew Saint-Remy JR Chaminade-Madonna 1:05.70 1:06.92 1:00.83 47.45 -
50 Jose Molina SO Downtown Doral Charter 59.46 52.03 1:01.93 43.97 -
51 Esteban Torres FR Downtown Doral Charter 1:15.33 50.43 1:02.25 55.41 -
52 Alejandro Losada 8 Downtown Doral Charter 44.24 46.73 1:02.30 44.24 -
  Amor Coachman FR Chaminade-Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Jose-Miguel Keith Munguia FR Somerset Academy (PP) 51.40 45.26 55.87 55.32 39.11 58.11 1:07.61 -
37 Daniel Robles FR North Broward Prep 49.79 1:07.16 57.89 1:11.79 1:04.26 1:11.21 1:01.95 -
38 Dajion Young SO Miramar 1:02.01 1:13.02 57.95 59.11 53.90 1:13.02 53.32 -
39 Matthew Campbell SO Coral Springs 52.81 58.61 58.03 1:02.10 1:09.06 52.23 49.33 -
41 Christian Baer SO NSU University 53.08 1:05.46 58.97 53.08 43.64 1:12.54 47.77 -
48 Jonathan Paret JR Taravella 1:08.92 1:08.31 1:00.99 1:15.63 45.14 1:00.38 46.97 -
49 Matthew Fullerton SO North Broward Prep 1:08.69 49.07 1:01.33 1:11.15 1:15.44 1:18.51 48.45 -
  Vensky Souffrant SO Stranahan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Zyaire Scott JR Plantation DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Nathan Jean JR Western 53.73 -
23 Alessandro Manca SO Fort Lauderdale 54.27 -
31 Gareth Scavella SO Miramar 55.78 -
34 David Brown JR Fort Lauderdale 56.54 -
35 Ezikiel Paul SO Taravella 57.00 -
43 Khamari Codner JR Chaminade-Madonna 59.60 -
  Ian Donahue JR NSU University DNS   
  Jalen Labranche SO Miami Central DNS   
  Matthew Hinds SR American Heritage (DB) DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Ryon Williams SO Nova 53.91 -
24 Jacques Armstrong JR Stranahan 54.47 -
25 Bobby Stokes FR Miramar 54.51 -
26 Tavhon Ellis SR South Plantation 54.64 -
27 Kenneth Pierre SO Nova 54.67 -
30 Hunter Rose JR Plantation 55.42 -
  Josiah Presendor SR Fort Lauderdale DNS   
  valentino Barnes SO Dillard DNS   
  Olangston St Julien SO American Heritage (DB) DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Jack Edelstein SR American Heritage (DB) 51.67 49.09 1
12 Omar Simon SR South Plantation 52.44 37.76 -
13 Thomas Smith SR Fort Lauderdale 52.45 50.88 -
15 Stevens Eteinne SR South Plantation 52.54 49.92 -
19 Daniel Collier JR Pompano Beach 53.65 56.34 -
54 Jordan London SO Miami Central 1:03.30 1:14.70 -
  Savanie Davis FR Miami Central DNS DNS   
  Jahar Brown SO Coconut Creek DNS DNS   
  Jovan Alfonzo SR Pembroke Pines Charter DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Federico Meneses JR Western 51.08 4
7 Gabriel Carty SR Dillard 51.40 2
9 Jailen Sinclair-Bergin SR NSU University 51.99 -
16 Chad Braddy JR Plantation 52.63 -
17 Josiah Sinclair-Bergin FR NSU University 52.73 -
21 Caleb Makovsky JR North Broward Prep 53.89 -
45 Davari Morris SR Coconut Creek 1:00.59 -
  Jeshua Ruskin FR Western DNS   
  Keon Clarke SR Taravella DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Johnson SR Dillard 40.34 50.55 48.60 43.26 10
2 Tre Rigby SR Miramar 1:03.11 47.21 49.69 52.68 8
3 TraeJon Roberts SR Taravella 36.26 40.29 50.36 44.32 6
4 Shamar Morgan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:02.02 1:03.03 50.42 50.93 5
6 Armani Norcius SR Dillard 46.08 45.05 51.19 55.80 3
18 Jordan Adams JR Somerset Academy (PP) 51.85 50.78 53.45 52.39 -
33 Josiah Presendor SR Fort Lauderdale 56.39 59.21 56.39 42.86 -
  Omar Suarez-Davis JR Western DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Hyajah Miller JR Coconut Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS