April 8, 2023
|
Coral Springs - Coral Springs, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Kahneil Budham SR St. Thomas Aquinas 13.49 15.15 19.24 10 0.4
2 Richard Raphael SR McArthur 14.92 15.70 16.96 8 0.4
3 Sebastian Merraro SO Taravella 12.36 16.05 17.18 6 0.4
4 Malakai Christian SR Coral Springs 14.99 16.11 19.66 5 0.4
5 Luke Cichoski FR Cardinal Gibbons 15.00 16.30 14.67 4 0.4
6 Jaden Antoine SR Coral Springs 15.91 16.40 19.52 3 0.4
7 Jayden Carroll FR Nova 14.49 16.65 11.66 2 2.3
8 Josiah Carter SR Plantation 12.17 16.66 11.67 1 0.4
9 Gabriel Ramirez JR McArthur 19.89 16.71 14.04 - 2.3
10 Iyman Youssouf SR Pembroke Pines Charter 21.73 16.84 21.05 - 2.3
11 Zachary Cooper SR Pembroke Pines Charter 22.03 16.94 21.86 - 0.4
12 Brian Davis JR Miami Central 12.41 17.00 21.42 - 2.3
13 De'Cree Mccarthy SO Plantation 18.60 17.06 14.16 - 2.3
14 Adrian Salgado SR Pompano Beach 12.97 17.06 20.65 - 2.1
15 Mike Norcine FR Stranahan 13.15 17.07 17.42 - 2.1
16 MAKHI DESTINE JR Pembroke Pines Charter 13.03 17.14 17.32 - 2.1
17 Joshua Yearby SR Coconut Creek 15.10 17.15 16.64 - 0.6
18 Wilkens Dorce SR Coral Springs 12.52 17.15 18.35 - 2.1
19 Tyson Lopez SR Chaminade-Madonna 20.55 17.41 17.76 - 2.3
20 Dakotah Johnson SR Plantation 14.19 17.51 14.01 - 2.3
21 Joshua Anderson SR Coconut Creek 20.88 17.54 18.95 - 2.1
22 Weds Mathurin SR Coconut Creek 20.07 17.92 13.09 - 2.1
23 Tate Rowland SR North Broward Prep 15.72 18.06 18.61 - 2.1
24 Marcus Wallace SO Pembroke Pines Charter 15.36 18.07 13.92 - 2.1
25 Joshua Freeman JR Plantation 15.23 18.13 22.49 - 2.3
26 Kristzian Morris SO Pompano Beach 15.91 18.94 24.44 - 2.1
27 Hyajah Miller JR Coconut Creek 17.89 19.66 22.22 - 0.6
28 Daniel Carbon SO NSU University 15.29 21.84 22.28 - 0.6
  Stone Strokin FR Western DNS DNS DNS    -
  Elijah Petit-Do SR Nova DNS DNS DNS    -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Joshua Yearby SR Coconut Creek 12.87 20.93 17.15 19.38 14.92 20.07 13.04 -
27 Hyajah Miller JR Coconut Creek 16.32 16.13 19.66 19.07 16.52 20.06 15.34 -
28 Daniel Carbon SO NSU University 25.12 27.74 21.84 15.95 24.90 27.96 22.72 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Adrian Salgado SR Pompano Beach 17.06 17.06 -
15 Mike Norcine FR Stranahan 11.95 17.07 -
16 MAKHI DESTINE JR Pembroke Pines Charter 14.06 17.14 -
18 Wilkens Dorce SR Coral Springs 13.90 17.15 -
21 Joshua Anderson SR Coconut Creek 12.98 17.54 -
22 Weds Mathurin SR Coconut Creek 19.90 17.92 -
23 Tate Rowland SR North Broward Prep 14.27 18.06 -
24 Marcus Wallace SO Pembroke Pines Charter 19.70 18.07 -
26 Kristzian Morris SO Pompano Beach 22.54 18.94 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jayden Carroll FR Nova 14.16 15.49 16.65 2
9 Gabriel Ramirez JR McArthur 19.22 12.87 16.71 -
10 Iyman Youssouf SR Pembroke Pines Charter 11.79 14.99 16.84 -
12 Brian Davis JR Miami Central 14.28 16.32 17.00 -
13 De'Cree Mccarthy SO Plantation 15.19 20.65 17.06 -
19 Tyson Lopez SR Chaminade-Madonna 13.58 16.72 17.41 -
20 Dakotah Johnson SR Plantation 20.49 13.31 17.51 -
25 Joshua Freeman JR Plantation 15.78 19.40 18.13 -
  Stone Strokin FR Western DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kahneil Budham SR St. Thomas Aquinas 19.40 15.15 10
2 Richard Raphael SR McArthur 11.15 15.70 8
3 Sebastian Merraro SO Taravella 16.54 16.05 6
4 Malakai Christian SR Coral Springs 19.98 16.11 5
5 Luke Cichoski FR Cardinal Gibbons 15.82 16.30 4
6 Jaden Antoine SR Coral Springs 18.86 16.40 3
8 Josiah Carter SR Plantation 17.83 16.66 1
11 Zachary Cooper SR Pembroke Pines Charter 16.44 16.94 -
  Elijah Petit-Do SR Nova DNS DNS