January 14, 2023
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC PSAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob Zielinksi   Penn State T&F Club 2:33.19 2:01.58 2:19.82 2:21.04 2:23.47 1:51.86
2 Nathan Allen   Penn State T&F Club 2:33.37 2:01.72 2:21.20 1:27.64 2:12.68 2:22.42
3 Morgan Gavitt FR-1 Lock Haven 1:31.23 2:03.28 2:10.68 1:33.70 1:41.09 1:37.40
4 Trey Rhinehart SO-2 Misericordia 2:29.43 2:04.52 2:00.79 1:50.83 1:27.17 2:28.18
5 Thomas Lee SO-2 Marywood 1:51.39 2:05.15 1:45.13 2:22.68 1:33.87 2:16.42
6 Kaleb Berhanu FR-1 Frostburg State 2:30.21 2:05.17 2:30.21 2:02.67 2:22.70 2:03.92
7 Mason Ochs SO-2 Lock Haven 2:29.69 2:05.79 1:48.18 2:35.98 2:20.89 1:56.99
8 Justus LePrevost SO-2 Frostburg State 2:10.23 2:06.43 1:53.79 1:33.56 1:56.32 2:43.10
9 Gavin Furey FR-1 Lock Haven 2:19.13 2:08.82 1:41.77 2:11.40 1:41.77 1:40.48
10 Cade McLaughlin SO-2 Lock Haven 1:42.87 2:10.21 1:55.89 2:18.03 1:44.17 2:47.97
11 Michael Wade SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 2:03.99 2:10.51 2:30.09 2:43.14 1:39.19 1:50.94
12 Steven Barnard   Penn State T&F Club 1:52.66 2:10.99 2:08.37 1:59.20 2:08.37 2:29.33
13 Ryan Lazev   Delaware TC 2:06.14 2:11.39 1:38.55 2:40.30 2:46.87 2:12.71
14 Cholo Bitera SO-2 Misericordia 2:40.73 2:11.74 2:22.28 1:59.89 1:59.89 2:32.82
15 Jarrett Lee FR-1 Lock Haven 1:55.49 2:12.74 1:34.25 1:36.90 2:49.91 1:54.16
16 Justin Dowell FR-1 Frostburg State 2:10.29 2:12.94 1:37.05 1:59.65 2:46.18 2:27.57
17 AJ Crisafulli FR-1 Lock Haven 2:25.00 2:13.02 2:27.66 2:01.05 2:22.34 1:33.12
18 Austin Melius SO-2 Lock Haven 2:49.56 2:13.51 2:16.18 2:41.55 1:53.49 1:46.81
19 Jack Kelly   Penn State T&F Club 1:45.56 2:13.61 1:44.22 2:09.61 1:54.91 2:36.33
20 Brandon Stein FR-1 Frostburg State 2:30.35 2:14.24 2:15.59 2:19.61 1:47.40 2:39.75
21 Bennett Schwarz   Penn State T&F Club 2:48.49 2:14.79 2:05.36 2:43.10 2:39.06 2:10.75
22 Paul James SO-2 Frostburg State 2:47.61 2:15.17 1:44.08 2:31.39 1:42.73 1:34.62
23 Tavian McKenna FR-1 Misericordia 2:02.10 2:15.66 2:29.23 2:41.44 2:08.88 1:41.75
24 Caden Jones SO-2 Frostburg State 2:24.66 2:16.47 2:53.32 2:23.30 2:04.19 1:45.09
25 Kohen Stover FR-1 Lock Haven 2:49.36 2:17.69 2:27.33 2:47.99 1:43.27 2:43.86
26 Miles Doll FR-1 Susquehanna 2:45.64 2:18.03 2:38.74 2:51.16 2:09.75 1:43.53
27 Eric Olden   Penn State T&F Club 2:44.51 2:18.24 2:40.36 1:38.15 2:07.18 2:26.54
28 Christan Calderaro JR-3 Susquehanna 2:05.18 2:19.08 2:26.04 2:41.34 1:45.70 1:52.66
29 Kole Morgan SO-2 Frostburg State 2:15.53 2:21.17 2:19.76 3:02.11 1:40.23 1:48.70
30 Alexander Dupont   Penn State T&F Club 1:51.58 2:23.04 1:48.71 2:31.63 3:04.53 1:58.73
31 Eli Henson FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 3:04.89 2:27.91 2:50.10 2:35.31 2:22.00 3:06.37
32 Robert Dewey   Penn State T&F Club 2:13.52 2:28.35 2:50.61 2:12.04 2:15.00 2:37.26
33 Alex Sakal   Penn State T&F Club 2:52.41 2:31.23 2:14.60 2:38.80 2:19.14 2:46.36
34 Elijah Ennis SO-2 Frostburg State 2:31.17 2:32.69 2:55.60 2:55.60 3:12.39 1:59.10
35 Jacob Letnaunchyn   Delaware TC 3:21.06 2:47.55 2:24.10 2:54.26 3:07.66 2:35.83
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Gavin Furey FR-1 Lock Haven 1:32.75 2:33.30 1:50.79 2:08.82 2:07.54
15 Jarrett Lee FR-1 Lock Haven 1:36.90 2:52.57 2:51.24 2:12.74 2:39.29
25 Kohen Stover FR-1 Lock Haven 1:43.27 2:06.68 2:13.56 2:17.69 1:36.39
26 Miles Doll FR-1 Susquehanna 2:51.16 1:54.57 2:51.16 2:18.03 1:49.05
27 Eric Olden   Penn State T&F Club 2:27.92 2:41.74 2:00.27 2:18.24 2:09.95
28 Christan Calderaro JR-3 Susquehanna 2:59.42 2:01.00 2:58.03 2:19.08 2:03.79
30 Alexander Dupont   Penn State T&F Club 1:44.42 1:54.44 2:44.50 2:23.04 2:34.49
31 Eli Henson FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 2:24.96 2:39.75 2:50.10 2:27.91 2:30.87
32 Robert Dewey   Penn State T&F Club 2:13.52 1:49.78 2:50.61 2:28.35 1:57.20
33 Alex Sakal   Penn State T&F Club 1:53.43 2:53.92 2:40.31 2:31.23 2:52.41
34 Elijah Ennis SO-2 Frostburg State 2:46.44 2:09.79 3:03.23 2:32.69 2:28.11
35 Jacob Letnaunchyn   Delaware TC 2:40.85 2:42.53 3:12.69 2:47.55 2:30.80
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Mason Ochs SO-2 Lock Haven 2:03.28 2:33.47 2:05.79 2:37.24
10 Cade McLaughlin SO-2 Lock Haven 2:23.24 2:14.12 2:10.21 1:38.96
12 Steven Barnard   Penn State T&F Club 2:26.71 2:24.09 2:10.99 2:10.99
13 Ryan Lazev   Delaware TC 1:51.69 1:54.31 2:11.39 1:39.86
14 Cholo Bitera SO-2 Misericordia 2:34.14 2:40.73 2:11.74 1:34.86
17 AJ Crisafulli FR-1 Lock Haven 1:38.44 1:39.77 2:13.02 2:38.30
19 Jack Kelly   Penn State T&F Club 2:29.65 2:17.62 2:13.61 2:30.98
21 Bennett Schwarz   Penn State T&F Club 1:55.92 2:52.54 2:14.79 1:54.58
23 Tavian McKenna FR-1 Misericordia 2:08.88 1:40.39 2:15.66 2:15.66
24 Caden Jones SO-2 Frostburg State 2:39.67 2:15.11 2:16.47 1:51.91
29 Kole Morgan SO-2 Frostburg State 1:38.82 2:19.76 2:21.17 2:39.53
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob Zielinksi   Penn State T&F Club 1:48.21 2:01.58 1:45.78 1:46.99 1:42.13
2 Nathan Allen   Penn State T&F Club 2:15.11 2:01.72 2:17.55 2:05.38 1:26.43
3 Morgan Gavitt FR-1 Lock Haven 2:36.57 2:03.28 1:53.42 1:42.33 2:23.01
4 Trey Rhinehart SO-2 Misericordia 1:59.54 2:04.52 2:36.90 1:59.54 2:41.88
5 Thomas Lee SO-2 Marywood 1:32.62 2:05.15 1:35.12 1:32.62 1:45.13
6 Kaleb Berhanu FR-1 Frostburg State 2:16.44 2:05.17 1:48.90 2:03.92 1:53.91
8 Justus LePrevost SO-2 Frostburg State 1:28.51 2:06.43 1:55.06 2:40.57 1:28.51
11 Michael Wade SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 2:28.79 2:10.51 2:26.18 2:05.29 2:39.23
16 Justin Dowell FR-1 Frostburg State 1:58.32 2:12.94 2:34.21 2:10.29 2:16.93
18 Austin Melius SO-2 Lock Haven 2:04.17 2:13.51 1:48.15 2:28.20 1:34.80
20 Brandon Stein FR-1 Frostburg State 1:52.77 2:14.24 1:54.11 1:50.08 2:00.82
22 Paul James SO-2 Frostburg State 2:55.73 2:15.17 2:25.99 2:44.91 1:45.44