December 9-10, 2022
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B AARTFC MAC PSAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tyhir Royster SR-4 Carlow 19.76 22.97
2 Ian Dyson SR-4 Susquehanna 18.40 23.28
3 Andrew Jeffrey SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 29.66 23.35
4 Cristian Thornton SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 27.14 23.39
5 Dylan Blackwell FR-1 Misericordia 20.86 23.43
6 Michael Ifidon SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 28.06 23.58
7 Mathew Masser JR-3 Susquehanna 24.08 23.84
8 James Banks   Penn State T&F Club 27.06 23.94
9 Blake Lauper SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 20.36 23.95
10 George Thompson SO-2 Marywood 26.38 23.98
11 Garrin Alexander   Penn State T&F Club 23.15 24.11
12 Logan Williams SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 28.49 24.14
13 Nate Bowen SR-4 Scranton 26.75 24.31
14 Kyle Muirhead JR-3 Scranton 18.02 24.35
15 Carter Smink FR-1 Susquehanna 21.51 24.44
16 Kenneth Robison SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 18.86 24.49
17 Shakei Smith FR-1 Misericordia 32.22 24.78
18 Matt Custer SO-2 Marywood 25.31 24.81
19 Shajit Pokwal FR-1 Carlow 22.10 24.83
20 Christopher Micca   Penn State T&F Club 26.09 24.84
21 Justin Weychert FR-1 Susquehanna 22.88 24.87
22 Joseph Mambo   Penn State T&F Club 21.93 24.92
23 Dylan Corral FR-1 Carlow 26.29 25.03
24 Kip Isaac FR-1 Misericordia 27.54 25.03
25 Masin Seriani FR-1 Misericordia 28.60 25.08
26 Phillip Blaski FR-1 Misericordia 23.10 25.10
27 Marcus Jenkins JR-3 Scranton 25.19 25.19
28 Jake Silva   Penn State T&F Club 27.76 25.23
29 Blake Shellenberger JR-3 Susquehanna 18.23 25.32
30 Hemron Henry SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 21.89 25.45
31 Nick Iacovo FR-1 Marywood 23.04 25.59
32 Omar Dieguez   Penn State T&F Club 20.29 25.68
33 Dimitri Brown SO-2 Misericordia 28.74 25.89
34 Tyler Moncinelli FR-1 Misericordia 28.30 25.96
35 Zach Piecyk FR-1 Susquehanna 29.63 25.99
36 Tyler Hoysan FR-1 Marywood 30.77 26.07
37 Gavin Morris FR-1 Misericordia 22.31 26.56
38 Nick Rukavina SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 30.05 26.59
39 Kevin Duffy SR-4 Scranton 21.91 27.05
40 CJ Shygelski FR-1 Marywood 27.33 27.06
40 Dominic Pichany FR-1 Marywood 28.96 27.06
42 Dominic Caruso FR-1 Misericordia 33.04 27.08
43 Jeb Jordan FR-1 Carlow 26.82 27.93
44 Daniel Humphreys FR-1 Carlow 31.76 29.13
  Tahir Bhaila   Penn State T&F Club DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Shajit Pokwal FR-1 Carlow 24.59 25.33 24.83 28.06 19.62 21.61 21.36
40 CJ Shygelski FR-1 Marywood 20.30 29.77 27.06 25.17 22.73 23.55 30.58
44 Daniel Humphreys FR-1 Carlow 24.76 24.18 29.13 32.05 25.06 27.39 26.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Tyler Hoysan FR-1 Marywood 24.77 26.07 24.77 26.07 27.90 33.90
38 Nick Rukavina SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 27.13 21.81 32.44 26.59 25.00 26.06
43 Jeb Jordan FR-1 Carlow 27.10 27.38 27.38 27.93 30.17 27.65
  Tahir Bhaila   Penn State T&F Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Marcus Jenkins JR-3 Scranton 18.14 19.15 31.24 28.72 25.19
31 Nick Iacovo FR-1 Marywood 19.71 19.45 31.22 22.27 25.59
37 Gavin Morris FR-1 Misericordia 21.52 31.34 26.03 24.44 26.56
40 Dominic Pichany FR-1 Marywood 33.02 24.09 25.71 30.58 27.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Matt Custer SO-2 Marywood 24.81 19.85 25.56 17.62 31.76
28 Jake Silva   Penn State T&F Club 25.23 18.17 30.28 30.53 26.75
32 Omar Dieguez   Penn State T&F Club 25.68 25.68 19.52 21.83 28.25
34 Tyler Moncinelli FR-1 Misericordia 25.96 29.08 29.86 21.29 19.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Dylan Corral FR-1 Carlow 22.03 25.03 32.29 30.29 17.78
26 Phillip Blaski FR-1 Misericordia 20.08 25.10 32.13 19.33 22.59
29 Blake Shellenberger JR-3 Susquehanna 17.98 25.32 20.01 25.83 19.25
39 Kevin Duffy SR-4 Scranton 34.90 27.05 26.78 20.29 34.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Joseph Mambo   Penn State T&F Club 24.92 18.20 29.66
24 Kip Isaac FR-1 Misericordia 25.03 21.53 31.04
33 Dimitri Brown SO-2 Misericordia 25.89 25.64 33.14
42 Dominic Caruso FR-1 Misericordia 27.08 24.38 32.23
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Kenneth Robison SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 25.72 24.49 18.37 29.64 24.98 24.00
17 Shakei Smith FR-1 Misericordia 28.50 24.78 29.24 23.79 23.55 25.03
30 Hemron Henry SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 19.09 25.45 28.51 18.07 21.38 26.47
35 Zach Piecyk FR-1 Susquehanna 26.77 25.99 32.23 27.81 21.32 24.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Nate Bowen SR-4 Scranton 30.15 27.96 24.31 24.56 25.29 21.88
14 Kyle Muirhead JR-3 Scranton 19.73 31.17 24.35 25.08 23.14 26.55
20 Christopher Micca   Penn State T&F Club 28.32 28.07 24.84 29.07 18.39 21.37
21 Justin Weychert FR-1 Susquehanna 32.34 24.38 24.87 30.10 25.37 22.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Dylan Blackwell FR-1 Misericordia 29.53 26.71 23.43
7 Mathew Masser JR-3 Susquehanna 20.27 28.37 23.84
15 Carter Smink FR-1 Susquehanna 27.13 28.60 24.44
25 Masin Seriani FR-1 Misericordia 26.09 24.33 25.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 James Banks   Penn State T&F Club 24.66 28.49 28.01 26.10 23.94 24.66 18.68
9 Blake Lauper SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 30.66 22.52 16.77 24.19 23.95 24.43 22.04
11 Garrin Alexander   Penn State T&F Club 26.28 20.98 26.77 26.28 24.11 20.98 17.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Michael Ifidon SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.58
10 George Thompson SO-2 Marywood 23.98
12 Logan Williams SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 24.14
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyhir Royster SR-4 Carlow 25.27 22.97 23.20
2 Ian Dyson SR-4 Susquehanna 23.05 23.28 23.75
3 Andrew Jeffrey SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 25.46 23.35 29.89
4 Cristian Thornton SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 29.71 23.39 25.27