December 10, 2022
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Collinique Farrington SO-2 Southwest Baptist 24.46
2 Olivia Tate FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 24.76
3 Summer Croxton SO-2 Tarleton State 24.97
4 Kirstin Jones Junior Unattached 24.98
5 Ashley Childers SO-2 Drury 25.12
6 Hanna Dudley SO-2 Tarleton State 25.16
7 Lauren Carlson JR-3 Emporia St. 25.28
8 Charity Obazughanmwen SO-2 Missouri State 25.29
9 Moillet Kouakou SR-4 West Texas A&M 25.49
10 Nyla Barlow JR-3 Tarleton State 25.51
11 Jordan Collins FR-1 Southern Arkansas 25.56
12 Kiana Kebbi SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 25.60
13 Asia Robertson JR-3 Midwestern St. 25.71
14 Ayana Harris JR-3 Central Arkansas 25.74
15 Carly Strong SO-2 Arkansas State 25.89
16 Macie Evans SO-2 Tarleton State 25.91
17 Kamrin Hooks FR-1 Southern Arkansas 25.96
18 Larrisa Mchenry SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 25.98
19 Steveanna Hearn FR-1 Midwestern St. 25.99
20 Danielle Thomas SO-2 Tarleton State 26.04
21 Ashley Wildeman SO-2 Emporia St. 26.07
22 Kyndal Gladson SO-2 Tarleton State 26.19
23 Jasmine Hurla SR-4 Emporia St. 26.19
24 Cali Coleman SO-2 Emporia St. 26.33
25 Grace Harney FR-1 Dallas Baptist 26.41
26 Rachel Lacey JR-3 Missouri State 26.44
27 Jaelynn Williams SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 26.49
28 Delaney Weimer SO-2 Evangel 26.49
29 Kendra Clary SO-2 Fort Hays St. 26.49
30 Autumn Roberts SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 26.55
31 Margaux Shelton SO-2 Drury 26.57
32 Bailey Holland FR-1 West Texas A&M 26.58
33 Pauline Wilson JR-3 Christian Bros. 26.63
34 Martina Stanchi SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 26.64
35 Reagan Gallagher SO-2 Tarleton State 26.64
36 Katelynn Tizzio FR-1 Southern Nazarene 26.66
37 Jacy Rule JR-3 Drury 26.67
38 Katelynn Hogg FR-1 Southern Arkansas 26.68
39 Whitney Willeford FR-1 Dallas Baptist 26.72
40 Whitney Farrington FR-1 Missouri State 26.74
41 Sa'Moriya Walker FR-1 Southern Arkansas 26.80
42 Amayia Taylor FR-1 Southern Arkansas 26.90
43 Manuela Ngo Tonye Nyemeck JR-3 Missouri State 26.90
44 Rylie Hancock FR-1 Tulsa 26.95
45 Brooke Hammond FR-1 Emporia St. 27.00
46 Peyton Lewis SR-4 Midwestern St. 27.08
47 Brenna Lee SO-2 Tarleton State 27.13
48 Tiana Melton SO-2 West Texas A&M 27.16
49 Tatum Sefcik JR-3 Emporia St. 27.30
50 Rese Schoonover SO-2 Tarleton State 27.34
51 Khristen Bryant SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 27.40
52 Lauren Lamb FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 27.48
53 O'Shayla Muldrow JR-3 Missouri State 27.55
54 Alysa Henderson SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 27.62
55 Jordan Smith FR-1 Southern Arkansas 27.67
56 Issah Traylor FR-1 Southern Arkansas 27.73
57 Kadaisha Mpwo JR-3 Emporia St. 27.75
58 Rachel Hamel JR-3 Tulsa 27.75
59 Tylaa Berry FR-1 Southern Arkansas 27.80
60 Courtney Brierly JR-3 Emporia St. 27.80
61 Josie Orear FR-1 Emporia St. 27.89
62 Hailey Anderson FR-1 Emporia St. 27.89
63 Madeline Martin SR-4 Emporia St. 27.90
64 Alexis Martin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 28.07
65 Rylee Ramstack SR-4 Drury 28.29
66 Anna Phillips FR-1 Emporia St. 28.40
67 Jordan Walker FR-1 Southern Arkansas 28.44
68 Renee Nichol SO-2 Emporia St. 28.82
  Serenity Jackson Freshman Unattached DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
55 Jordan Smith FR-1 Southern Arkansas 30.72 35.70 32.65 27.40 27.67 32.38
65 Rylee Ramstack SR-4 Drury 36.50 34.52 26.03 35.65 28.29 32.82
66 Anna Phillips FR-1 Emporia St. 29.54 20.74 24.71 33.80 28.40 26.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
51 Khristen Bryant SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 27.40 20.83
61 Josie Orear FR-1 Emporia St. 27.89 26.50
68 Renee Nichol SO-2 Emporia St. 28.82 23.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
47 Brenna Lee SO-2 Tarleton State 27.13 33.37
54 Alysa Henderson SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 27.62 22.65
62 Hailey Anderson FR-1 Emporia St. 27.89 23.43
63 Madeline Martin SR-4 Emporia St. 27.90 32.65
64 Alexis Martin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 28.07 19.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
33 Pauline Wilson JR-3 Christian Bros. 26.63 24.77
49 Tatum Sefcik JR-3 Emporia St. 27.30 21.30
50 Rese Schoonover SO-2 Tarleton State 27.34 35.00
53 O'Shayla Muldrow JR-3 Missouri State 27.55 30.31
60 Courtney Brierly JR-3 Emporia St. 27.80 32.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Larrisa Mchenry SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 19.49 29.88 25.98 23.91 20.53 22.87 27.28
19 Steveanna Hearn FR-1 Midwestern St. 22.62 23.40 25.99 31.19 26.25 29.37 18.46
44 Rylie Hancock FR-1 Tulsa 22.10 20.76 26.95 21.83 29.65 28.30 26.15
67 Jordan Walker FR-1 Southern Arkansas 31.86 21.62 28.44 24.46 34.42 23.89 22.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Kyndal Gladson SO-2 Tarleton State 30.65 26.19 24.10 30.38 18.86 18.86
25 Grace Harney FR-1 Dallas Baptist 30.64 26.41 25.89 20.60 20.60 30.11
36 Katelynn Tizzio FR-1 Southern Nazarene 32.53 26.66 25.33 27.46 29.06 26.13
58 Rachel Hamel JR-3 Tulsa 36.08 27.75 26.64 34.41 23.87 21.93
59 Tylaa Berry FR-1 Southern Arkansas 21.41 27.80 35.31 33.09 30.03 32.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Cali Coleman SO-2 Emporia St. 30.81 26.33
30 Autumn Roberts SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 24.96 26.55
35 Reagan Gallagher SO-2 Tarleton State 23.45 26.64
43 Manuela Ngo Tonye Nyemeck JR-3 Missouri State 34.44 26.90
46 Peyton Lewis SR-4 Midwestern St. 34.67 27.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Danielle Thomas SO-2 Tarleton State 26.04
26 Rachel Lacey JR-3 Missouri State 26.44
42 Amayia Taylor FR-1 Southern Arkansas 26.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Carly Strong SO-2 Arkansas State 18.13 25.64 25.89 33.14 22.53 22.27 23.05
16 Macie Evans SO-2 Tarleton State 25.91 27.21 25.91 27.47 30.84 21.77 20.47
31 Margaux Shelton SO-2 Drury 31.89 28.43 26.57 30.03 29.23 34.28 20.46
57 Kadaisha Mpwo JR-3 Emporia St. 33.30 29.14 27.75 21.93 30.53 32.19 33.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Delaney Weimer SO-2 Evangel 23.58 26.49 34.18 25.96
32 Bailey Holland FR-1 West Texas A&M 21.27 26.58 24.72 30.04
39 Whitney Willeford FR-1 Dallas Baptist 20.04 26.72 24.05 29.13
48 Tiana Melton SO-2 West Texas A&M 32.60 27.16 30.15 33.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Nyla Barlow JR-3 Tarleton State 25.51 22.20 18.88
14 Ayana Harris JR-3 Central Arkansas 25.74 31.15 32.18
23 Jasmine Hurla SR-4 Emporia St. 26.19 28.55 19.65
40 Whitney Farrington FR-1 Missouri State 26.74 24.87 31.29
52 Lauren Lamb FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 27.48 22.81 20.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Kendra Clary SO-2 Fort Hays St. 24.64 33.12 29.67 26.49 20.40 23.32 23.58
37 Jacy Rule JR-3 Drury 24.01 24.81 21.87 26.67 34.68 21.34 25.61
41 Sa'Moriya Walker FR-1 Southern Arkansas 21.18 24.93 18.76 26.80 30.82 22.25 24.39
56 Issah Traylor FR-1 Southern Arkansas 27.73 31.06 21.63 27.73 23.57 19.69 30.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Hanna Dudley SO-2 Tarleton State 25.16 20.13 17.87 30.95 30.70 27.93 18.12
7 Lauren Carlson JR-3 Emporia St. 25.28 22.00 22.50 32.36 25.03 22.76 20.48
21 Ashley Wildeman SO-2 Emporia St. 26.07 25.03 31.55 26.86 32.85 24.25 27.38
38 Katelynn Hogg FR-1 Southern Arkansas 26.68 25.35 33.62 31.75 31.49 28.55 29.09
45 Brooke Hammond FR-1 Emporia St. 27.00 20.52 30.51 34.56 31.86 25.92 31.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Olivia Tate FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 24.76
8 Charity Obazughanmwen SO-2 Missouri State 25.29
11 Jordan Collins FR-1 Southern Arkansas 25.56
27 Jaelynn Williams SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 26.49
34 Martina Stanchi SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 26.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Summer Croxton SO-2 Tarleton State 19.98 17.98 24.97 31.97 18.48
12 Kiana Kebbi SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 19.72 19.97 25.60 26.12 28.93
13 Asia Robertson JR-3 Midwestern St. 24.69 33.43 25.71 27.51 29.31
17 Kamrin Hooks FR-1 Southern Arkansas 18.44 29.86 25.96 32.97 22.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Collinique Farrington SO-2 Southwest Baptist 24.46
4 Kirstin Jones Junior Unattached 24.98
5 Ashley Childers SO-2 Drury 25.12
9 Moillet Kouakou SR-4 West Texas A&M 25.49
  Serenity Jackson Freshman Unattached DNF