December 10, 2022
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Emily Salmans SR-4 Fort Hays St. 2:14.90 2:02.76
2 Sarah Hosey FR-1 Tulsa 2:15.46 2:01.92
3 Nathalia Escontrias SO-2 Midwestern St. 2:16.95 2:45.71
4 Kailey Sykora SO-2 Tarleton State 2:17.72 2:12.22
5 Rianna Vidales SR-4 Texas Wesleyan 2:19.05 2:41.30
6 Emily Cole SO-2 Dallas Baptist 2:19.99 2:18.59
7 Jadyn Dangerfield FR-1 Midwestern St. 2:20.27 2:46.93
8 Kaylen King SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:20.32 2:02.08
9 Hannah Wiebe JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2:21.04 2:11.17
10 Madalyn Harper SR-4 Southern Nazarene 2:21.37 2:27.03
11 Emily Kern FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:21.60 2:58.42
12 Arianna Carballeira SO-2 Midwestern St. 2:26.07 2:30.46
13 Mackenzie Bryan SO-2 Dallas Baptist 2:26.70 3:10.71
14 Yariveth Morales JR-3 Dallas Baptist 2:27.00 2:43.17
15 Viridiana Zuniga JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 2:29.21 2:02.36
16 Hallie Kogler FR-1 Midwestern St. 2:30.90 2:35.43
17 Sabbatha Taylor JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:31.02 3:08.78
18 Kennedy Villalpando FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 2:31.43 1:46.01
19 Elora Jones SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:33.43 2:54.91
20 Jacklynn Wenzel SO-2 Tarleton State 2:34.17 3:11.17
21 Miah McCue SO-2 Emporia St. 2:37.47 2:34.32
22 Taryn Broussard FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:40.73 2:23.05
23 Nadja Babilonia-Lopez FR-1 McMurry 2:44.93 2:23.49
24 Afeni Rubio SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:48.16 2:49.85
25 Naomi Pearse SR-4 Southern Nazarene 2:48.48 2:23.21
26 Lauryn Downs SR-4 Southern Nazarene 2:49.72 2:15.78
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Arianna Carballeira SO-2 Midwestern St. 2:26.07 2:31.92 3:02.59 3:02.59
13 Mackenzie Bryan SO-2 Dallas Baptist 2:26.70 2:09.10 2:31.11 2:31.11
14 Yariveth Morales JR-3 Dallas Baptist 2:27.00 1:57.60 2:46.11 2:25.53
16 Hallie Kogler FR-1 Midwestern St. 2:30.90 2:17.32 1:48.65 3:16.17
17 Sabbatha Taylor JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:31.02 1:45.72 1:59.31 3:11.80
19 Elora Jones SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:33.43 3:10.26 3:04.12 2:05.82
20 Jacklynn Wenzel SO-2 Tarleton State 2:34.17 3:01.92 2:29.55 2:51.13
21 Miah McCue SO-2 Emporia St. 2:37.47 2:54.80 3:15.27 2:35.90
22 Taryn Broussard FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:40.73 2:02.16 3:28.95 2:43.95
23 Nadja Babilonia-Lopez FR-1 McMurry 2:44.93 3:16.27 3:06.37 2:41.64
24 Afeni Rubio SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:48.16 2:46.48 3:03.30 2:12.85
25 Naomi Pearse SR-4 Southern Nazarene 2:48.48 1:57.94 2:29.95 2:41.74
26 Lauryn Downs SR-4 Southern Nazarene 2:49.72 3:27.06 2:48.03 3:37.25
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Salmans SR-4 Fort Hays St. 2:40.54 2:47.28 1:47.92 1:54.67 2:10.86 2:14.90
2 Sarah Hosey FR-1 Tulsa 2:03.27 1:47.02 2:45.27 1:47.02 2:07.34 2:15.46
3 Nathalia Escontrias SO-2 Midwestern St. 2:27.91 1:41.35 2:11.48 2:01.89 1:42.72 2:16.95
4 Kailey Sykora SO-2 Tarleton State 2:59.04 1:51.56 2:06.71 2:10.84 2:12.22 2:17.72
5 Rianna Vidales SR-4 Texas Wesleyan 1:47.07 2:14.88 2:32.96 2:28.79 2:27.40 2:19.05
6 Emily Cole SO-2 Dallas Baptist 2:07.39 2:40.99 2:54.99 1:38.00 2:15.79 2:19.99
7 Jadyn Dangerfield FR-1 Midwestern St. 1:43.80 2:31.50 1:39.60 2:04.84 2:39.91 2:20.27
8 Kaylen King SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 3:02.42 1:46.65 2:38.57 1:55.07 1:45.24 2:20.32
9 Hannah Wiebe JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2:52.07 2:04.12 2:12.58 2:26.69 2:50.66 2:21.04
10 Madalyn Harper SR-4 Southern Nazarene 2:52.48 2:18.55 2:03.00 2:18.55 3:00.96 2:21.37
11 Emily Kern FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:14.52 2:32.93 2:18.77 2:10.28 2:49.92 2:21.60
15 Viridiana Zuniga JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 2:36.67 2:26.23 2:53.09 3:02.04 3:02.04 2:29.21
18 Kennedy Villalpando FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 2:07.21 2:23.86 3:01.72 3:10.81 2:58.69 2:31.43