December 2- 3, 2022
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gianna Mangili FR-1 Lehigh 7.69 8.16 10.12 9.80 7.84
2 Helen Davis SR-4 Moravian 5.58 8.73 7.63 7.86 7.86
3 Kiana Young FR-1 Kutztown 5.80 10.15 9.26 10.31 8.05
4 Crystal Robinson SR-4 Moravian 7.69 7.53 10.36 7.12 8.09
5 Stephanie Webb SO-2 Lehigh 8.36 8.36 7.87 10.14 8.11
6 Lillian Mauger SO-2 Lehigh 5.78 7.40 5.78 8.70 8.13
7 Abby Giamoni SO-2 Moravian 6.42 10.29 9.30 8.32 8.23
8 Keisha Modi SO-2 Lehigh 9.96 6.48 10.71 7.31 8.30

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gianna Mangili FR-1 Lehigh 8.92 7.89 9.55 9.79 6.39 6.32 9.71
2 Helen Davis SR-4 Moravian 9.58 7.91 5.54 9.50 10.13 7.68 6.33
3 Stephanie Webb SO-2 Lehigh 9.31 8.09 9.79 7.69 6.40 10.52 6.72
4 Crystal Robinson SR-4 Moravian 5.83 8.09 7.69 9.87 5.75 6.56 6.40
5 Lillian Mauger SO-2 Lehigh 8.78 8.13 8.87 7.56 8.30 10.09 6.43
6 Kiana Young FR-1 Kutztown 6.76 8.14 10.26 10.26 7.33 7.41 6.68
7 Keisha Modi SO-2 Lehigh 9.31 8.16 9.39 8.16 8.82 9.96 8.25
8 Abby Giamoni SO-2 Moravian 7.72 8.21 5.83 6.16 10.43 10.18 7.39
9 Shelby Dejana SO-2 Lehigh 9.75 8.26 6.03 8.10 10.49 7.69 8.18
10 Sage Rowley SO-2 Kutztown 9.16 8.40 9.92 9.83 8.07 9.75 6.47
11 Racquel Ramey SO-2 Moravian 10.48 8.80 6.43 11.44 6.34 10.65 7.04
12 Isabella Estojak SO-2 Kutztown 9.33 8.80 11.09 10.56 10.12 7.92 10.92
13 Devon Eastlack SO-2 Muhlenberg 10.89 9.00 8.64 10.35 11.07 7.83 10.35
  Markya Wallace SO-2 Kutztown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Crystal Robinson SR-4 Moravian 9.79 7.69 8.09 8.58
5 Lillian Mauger SO-2 Lehigh 6.83 6.43 8.13 8.87
6 Kiana Young FR-1 Kutztown 10.18 7.82 8.14 10.42
8 Abby Giamoni SO-2 Moravian 8.71 10.59 8.21 6.49
9 Shelby Dejana SO-2 Lehigh 9.83 8.76 8.26 10.41
11 Racquel Ramey SO-2 Moravian 8.54 10.39 8.80 6.25
12 Isabella Estojak SO-2 Kutztown 11.44 10.04 8.80 10.48
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gianna Mangili FR-1 Lehigh 8.84 7.74 7.58 7.89
2 Helen Davis SR-4 Moravian 9.18 6.57 9.97 7.91
3 Stephanie Webb SO-2 Lehigh 10.20 5.75 9.95 8.09
7 Keisha Modi SO-2 Lehigh 6.12 9.14 6.37 8.16
10 Sage Rowley SO-2 Kutztown 10.50 10.08 9.66 8.40
13 Devon Eastlack SO-2 Muhlenberg 8.82 8.28 11.43 9.00
  Markya Wallace SO-2 Kutztown DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Struck JR-3 Lehigh 25.80 33.03 33.29 28.38 32.77 20.64
2 Crystal Robinson SR-4 Moravian 26.22 33.83 25.18 29.63 27.80 31.99
3 Grace Kennedy FR-1 Lehigh 26.36 18.72 19.51 25.31 30.58 25.84
4 Raechel Bonner SO-2 Kutztown 26.42 22.46 22.20 29.86 25.90 29.33
5 Lillian Mauger SO-2 Lehigh 26.68 25.88 30.15 27.75 34.15 24.28
6 Helen Davis SR-4 Moravian 26.79 22.24 21.44 28.13 34.83 30.54
7 Kiana Young FR-1 Kutztown 26.88 18.82 25.00 24.20 19.36 26.88
8 Lauren Powell SR-4 Lehigh 27.04 34.62 28.40 20.28 20.55 33.26
9 Gianna Mangili FR-1 Lehigh 27.06 23.28 25.44 20.30 33.29 34.37
10 Keisha Modi SO-2 Lehigh 27.48 34.08 26.11 19.24 29.68 34.90
11 Abby Giamoni SO-2 Moravian 27.57 34.74 26.20 26.75 27.30 22.34
12 Ashley Griesmeyer SR-4 Lehigh 27.59 32.28 25.66 24.56 32.01 33.11
13 Abigail Radcliffe SO-2 DeSales 27.78 33.62 25.28 32.23 21.12 29.17
14 Jaidah Mitchell SO-2 Kutztown 27.98 27.98 26.59 23.79 28.82 22.11
15 Shai Knight FR-1 Moravian 28.43 20.76 21.04 24.17 33.27 24.45
16 Breyanna Roper SO-2 DeSales 28.46 31.03 31.03 28.18 25.33 30.17
17 Zoey Bronson SO-2 Moravian 28.60 30.32 34.61 23.74 28.03 27.75
18 Sage Rowley SO-2 Kutztown 28.61 22.32 22.61 24.32 23.46 37.20
19 Racquel Ramey SO-2 Moravian 29.16 25.08 36.75 20.71 36.75 23.04
20 Shanice Williams FR-1 Muhlenberg 30.11 29.51 22.89 24.69 26.20 21.08
21 Olivia Dallmer FR-1 DeSales 30.89 28.73 22.55 34.29 24.41 25.02
22 Devon Eastlack SO-2 Muhlenberg 30.98 29.43 25.72 26.65 35.01 29.74
23 Isabella DeMassa SO-2 Moravian 31.61 26.56 36.36 26.24 41.10 34.46
24 Chante Newman JR-3 Delaware Valley 31.72 30.46 26.65 28.23 22.53 25.70
25 Angelina Donovan FR-1 DeSales 32.77 28.84 35.40 39.98 32.12 27.53
  Chae Eun Kim SR-4 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordyn Hock JR-3 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Markya Wallace SO-2 Kutztown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Anna Murphy SR-4 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Devon Eastlack SO-2 Muhlenberg 30.36 31.60 36.25 28.51 29.43 30.98
23 Isabella DeMassa SO-2 Moravian 27.19 36.04 32.88 31.93 39.83 31.61
24 Chante Newman JR-3 Delaware Valley 24.75 25.06 40.29 26.65 28.55 31.72
25 Angelina Donovan FR-1 DeSales 23.27 34.74 35.40 34.74 33.10 32.77
  Markya Wallace SO-2 Kutztown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Shai Knight FR-1 Moravian 20.47 27.30 25.31 28.43 27.87 30.71 26.16
19 Racquel Ramey SO-2 Moravian 31.79 32.37 28.87 29.16 29.16 36.75 20.42
21 Olivia Dallmer FR-1 DeSales 27.81 28.11 38.93 30.89 23.48 25.02 38.31
  Chae Eun Kim SR-4 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Lauren Powell SR-4 Lehigh 30.56 26.50 27.04 34.07 25.96 29.21 25.42
16 Breyanna Roper SO-2 DeSales 24.48 24.48 28.46 34.44 35.86 24.48 23.06
17 Zoey Bronson SO-2 Moravian 22.31 24.31 28.60 26.03 31.18 30.89 26.89
20 Shanice Williams FR-1 Muhlenberg 25.30 34.33 30.11 33.13 31.92 29.51 30.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Lillian Mauger SO-2 Lehigh 21.08 27.22 32.29 30.69 26.68 21.61
10 Keisha Modi SO-2 Lehigh 20.34 20.06 32.71 31.06 27.48 25.29
12 Ashley Griesmeyer SR-4 Lehigh 28.97 27.87 29.25 35.60 27.59 23.73
14 Jaidah Mitchell SO-2 Kutztown 24.63 23.51 24.07 29.10 27.98 27.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kiana Young FR-1 Kutztown 22.58 21.51 25.54 26.88 25.27
13 Abigail Radcliffe SO-2 DeSales 26.12 34.45 35.84 27.78 20.01
18 Sage Rowley SO-2 Kutztown 23.75 29.19 35.19 28.61 25.75
  Anna Murphy SR-4 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ashley Struck JR-3 Lehigh 25.80
3 Grace Kennedy FR-1 Lehigh 26.36
6 Helen Davis SR-4 Moravian 26.79
9 Gianna Mangili FR-1 Lehigh 27.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Crystal Robinson SR-4 Moravian 19.41 22.82 27.80 27.80 22.03 26.22
4 Raechel Bonner SO-2 Kutztown 25.90 24.84 20.08 30.92 22.46 26.42
11 Abby Giamoni SO-2 Moravian 28.95 34.47 35.57 34.19 31.16 27.57
  Jordyn Hock JR-3 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ashley Struck JR-3 Lehigh 58.42
2 Grace Kennedy FR-1 Lehigh 59.30
3 Abby Klebe FR-1 Lehigh 59.45
4 Raechel Bonner SO-2 Kutztown 59.83
5 Lauren Powell SR-4 Lehigh 1:01.29
6 Amber Barrios FR-1 Lehigh 1:01.68
7 Simone Davey JR-3 Lehigh 1:02.56
8 Jaidah Mitchell SO-2 Kutztown 1:04.03
9 Alysia Joseph SR-4 Delaware Valley 1:04.27
10 Shai Knight FR-1 Moravian 1:05.26
11 Sophia Downey   Unattached 1:06.01
12 Zoey Bronson SO-2 Moravian 1:06.15
13 Izzy Hoffman FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:12.63
14 Ashley Rodrigues SO-2 Moravian 1:17.73
  Jordyn Hock JR-3 Lehigh DNS
  Svea Wickelgren SO-2 Lehigh DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Shai Knight FR-1 Moravian 1:05.26
11 Sophia Downey   Unattached 1:06.01
12 Zoey Bronson SO-2 Moravian 1:06.15
13 Izzy Hoffman FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:12.63
14 Ashley Rodrigues SO-2 Moravian 1:17.73
  Svea Wickelgren SO-2 Lehigh DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Abby Klebe FR-1 Lehigh 51.13 46.38 53.51 1:01.24 59.45 1:13.72
5 Lauren Powell SR-4 Lehigh 1:03.75 1:06.20 52.10 1:09.87 1:01.29 1:14.16
6 Amber Barrios FR-1 Lehigh 1:09.09 1:18.95 1:08.47 1:12.79 1:01.68 1:04.77
7 Simone Davey JR-3 Lehigh 1:06.32 1:10.70 1:08.82 49.43 1:02.56 57.56
9 Alysia Joseph SR-4 Delaware Valley 48.85 44.99 1:17.13 57.85 1:04.27 1:15.84
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ashley Struck JR-3 Lehigh 58.42
2 Grace Kennedy FR-1 Lehigh 59.30
4 Raechel Bonner SO-2 Kutztown 59.83
8 Jaidah Mitchell SO-2 Kutztown 1:04.03
  Jordyn Hock JR-3 Lehigh DNS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elena Perez-Segnini SR-4 Lehigh 2:40.73 2:18.56 1:42.54 2:11.64 2:57.36 2:47.66 1:48.08
2 Riley Morrell SO-2 Lehigh 2:57.90 2:24.63 2:37.65 1:57.15 2:07.28 2:05.83 2:15.96
3 Anastasia Fratanduono SO-2 Kutztown 2:08.54 2:26.06 2:42.13 1:51.01 2:08.54 2:34.83 1:42.25
4 Sonia Marran FR-1 Lehigh 2:53.55 2:28.33 3:06.90 2:50.58 2:44.65 1:52.73 2:22.40
5 Kate Rice FR-1 Moravian 2:28.09 2:29.58 2:43.05 2:26.59 2:14.63 3:09.97 3:03.99
6 Adrienne Ellison SR-4 Muhlenberg 3:16.98 2:31.52 3:13.95 2:57.28 3:01.83 2:42.13 2:30.01
7 Alyssa Blackmon JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:20.94 2:41.99 2:03.12 2:25.80 2:12.84 3:03.05 2:48.47
8 Katie Shepard FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:28.65 2:54.88 2:23.41 2:30.40 2:37.40 3:40.35 2:49.64
9 Molly Laird FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:38.53 3:06.50 2:42.26 3:12.10 3:00.91 2:55.31 3:19.56
  Madison Bishop FR-1 Kutztown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Elena Bocchetti FR-1 Moravian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Adrienne Ellison SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:31.52
7 Alyssa Blackmon JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:41.99
8 Katie Shepard FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:54.88
9 Molly Laird FR-1 Delaware Valley 3:06.50
  Madison Bishop FR-1 Kutztown DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elena Perez-Segnini SR-4 Lehigh 2:21.34 2:49.05 2:49.05 2:18.56
2 Riley Morrell SO-2 Lehigh 2:21.74 2:59.35 3:05.13 2:24.63
3 Anastasia Fratanduono SO-2 Kutztown 2:17.30 2:40.67 2:30.45 2:26.06
4 Sonia Marran FR-1 Lehigh 2:58.00 2:13.50 2:01.63 2:28.33
5 Kate Rice FR-1 Moravian 1:50.69 2:47.53 2:08.64 2:29.58
  Elena Bocchetti FR-1 Moravian DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chae Eun Kim SR-4 Lehigh 10.13 8.85 7.30 9.12 8.21 7.03 8.58
2 Ashley Griesmeyer SR-4 Lehigh 11.00 11.46 8.60 9.24 9.34 11.92 12.02
3 Niki Matthews FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.40 7.60 9.16 10.41 8.64 7.71 7.81
4 Isabella DeMassa SO-2 Moravian 8.62 9.48 9.70 10.77 13.90 10.67 7.76
5 Ashley Rodrigues SO-2 Moravian 9.34 11.01 10.01 11.12 12.57 9.23 8.68
6 Isabella Estojak SO-2 Kutztown 11.99 11.43 10.53 11.20 7.84 11.43 13.44
  Chelsi Chevannes SO-2 Lehigh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chae Eun Kim SR-4 Lehigh 8.49 9.22 10.24 11.25 10.79 10.70
2 Ashley Griesmeyer SR-4 Lehigh 11.71 9.44 7.27 8.69 11.71 8.31
3 Chelsi Chevannes SO-2 Lehigh 10.87 9.79 11.26 9.21 9.79 10.09
4 Isabella DeMassa SO-2 Moravian 13.51 10.72 10.19 11.26 13.30 9.76
5 Niki Matthews FR-1 Muhlenberg 8.60 11.02 11.24 11.80 8.38 13.01
6 Isabella Estojak SO-2 Kutztown 8.86 11.07 9.19 12.07 12.85 8.31
7 Ashley Rodrigues SO-2 Moravian 13.49 11.43 13.83 13.95 9.03 9.95
  Elke Knecht SR-4 Lehigh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Shelby Dejana SO-2 Lehigh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Shira Gamson FR-1 Muhlenberg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ashley Griesmeyer SR-4 Lehigh 12.18 9.44 7.37 11.90 11.14 9.54
3 Chelsi Chevannes SO-2 Lehigh 8.52 9.79 11.85 8.03 11.95 7.05
4 Isabella DeMassa SO-2 Moravian 8.04 10.72 13.30 9.54 11.69 8.69
  Elke Knecht SR-4 Lehigh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Shira Gamson FR-1 Muhlenberg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chae Eun Kim SR-4 Lehigh 9.59 9.22 9.87 6.92 10.70 9.04 9.96
5 Niki Matthews FR-1 Muhlenberg 8.05 11.02 11.91 13.45 11.13 12.02 12.90
6 Isabella Estojak SO-2 Kutztown 10.63 11.07 9.86 8.53 9.19 13.07 7.97
7 Ashley Rodrigues SO-2 Moravian 8.92 11.43 8.46 11.55 9.95 8.58 14.52
  Shelby Dejana SO-2 Lehigh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lehigh A Riley Morrell, Jordyn Hock, Anna Murphy, Ashley Struck 4:05.78 3:58.41 5:12.14 4:25.45 4:37.74 5:09.69 2:54.51
2 Kutztown A Anastasia Fratanduono, Raechel Bonner, Jaidah Mitchell, Kiana Young 4:29.26 4:07.72 5:04.27 3:21.95 3:46.18 4:40.03 4:56.19
3 Muhlenberg A Adrienne Ellison, Erin Jackson, Izzy Hoffman, Shanice Williams 4:35.32 3:12.73 4:24.31 5:33.14 5:41.40 3:18.23 4:40.83
4 Delaware Valley A Alyssa Blackmon, Alysia Joseph, Sarah Mullen, Chante Newman 4:46.68 4:20.88 5:06.75 5:52.62 6:01.22 5:58.35 5:46.89
  Kutztown
(B>)
B Madison Bishop, Sage Rowley, Markya Wallace, Isabella Estojak DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lehigh
(B>)
B Abigail Tenreiro, Abby Klebe, Lindsay MacLellan, Andrea Miller 10:09.75 12:17.51 9:29.10 7:15.54 9:40.71 8:54.26
2 Lehigh
(C>)
C Andrine Larsen, Elena Perez-Segnini, Madison Zaun, Savanah Beavers 10:10.56 7:45.19 10:45.45 6:58.67 9:41.48 7:56.82
3 Lehigh A Allison Duane, Amber Barrios, Elisa Brear, Christina Yakaboski 12:14.88 11:44.77 10:20.43 11:50.79 10:02.36 10:20.43
4 Lehigh
(D>)
D Grace Kolbe, Lucy Afanasewicz, Sophia Renaud, Maddison Hayes 9:42.95 8:11.87 7:53.65 7:23.29 10:07.24 10:25.46

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lexi Groff JR-3 Moravian 1.85m 1.65m 1.75m 1.77m 1.63m 5' 5"
  • 1.15
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Calista Marzolino SR-4 Lehigh 1.28m 1.60m 1.17m 1.38m 1.81m 5' 3"
  • 1.15
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Kerry Perna JR-3 Lehigh 1.77m 1.55m 1.63m 1.49m 1.53m 5' 1"
  • 1.15
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Izabel Fronc SO-2 Lehigh 1.81m 1.55m 1.46m 1.16m 1.50m 5' 1"
  • 1.15
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Melanie LaCorte FR-1 Lehigh 1.86m 1.55m 1.66m 1.41m 1.78m 5' 1"
  • 1.15
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Gretchen Haray FR-1 Lehigh 1.88m 1.55m 1.88m 1.53m 1.63m 5' 1"
  • 1.15
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Haleigh Davis SO-2 Kutztown NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.15
    XXX
  Alexandra Haefele FR-1 Moravian NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.15
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Laura Reigle FR-1 Lehigh 3.96m 4.75m 12' 11.75"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.96
    XO
  • 4.02
    XXX
2 Randi Conroy SO-2 Lehigh 3.80m 4.03m 12' 5.5"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.96
    XXX
3 Myah Davies SO-2 Kutztown 3.65m 3.94m 11' 11.75"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
4 Casey Talamini-Kelemen SO-2 Lehigh 3.20m 3.01m 10' 6"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
5 Andrea Danciu SO-2 Kutztown 3.20m 2.27m 10' 6"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
6 Lena Perlmutter FR-1 Lehigh 3.20m 3.26m 10' 6"
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
7 Megan Kearns JR-3 Kutztown 3.05m 2.71m 10' 0"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
8 Sarah Goode FR-1 Lehigh 3.05m 2.35m 10' 0"
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
9 Claire Gatermann SR-4 Lehigh 3.05m 2.84m 10' 0"
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Haylee Edwards SO-2 Kutztown NH NH NH
  Amanda Nicolosi JR-3 Moravian NH NH NH
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Rory Stein SO-2 Lehigh NH NH NH
  • 2.75
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Keisha Modi SO-2 Lehigh 6.50m 5.65m 18' 6.5"
  • 5.42  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.65  
2 Kacie Sienko SO-2 Kutztown 5.92m 5.43m 17' 9.75"
  • 5.43  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36  
3 Lillian Mauger SO-2 Lehigh 6.03m 5.29m 17' 4.25"
  • 5.06  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.01  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.29  
4 Haleigh Davis SO-2 Kutztown 3.64m 5.13m 16' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.13  
  • FOUL  
5 Avery Roze SR-4 Lehigh 4.09m 5.11m 16' 9.25"
  • 5.01  
  • 5.11  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.87  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.09  
6 Lauren Roy SO-2 Lehigh 5.81m 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.87  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.76  
7 Niki Matthews FR-1 Muhlenberg 5.34m 4.94m 16' 2.5"
  • 4.73  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.94  
8 Shira Gamson FR-1 Muhlenberg 6.03m 4.94m 16' 2.5"
  • 4.65  
  • 4.44  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.83  
9 Rachel Sequeira SR-4 Lehigh 3.97m 4.90m 16' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.90  
10 Anna Gianotti FR-1 Kutztown 5.99m 4.87m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.62  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.65  
11 Grace Nation FR-1 Lehigh 3.96m 4.83m 15' 10.25"
  • 4.65  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.80  
12 Megan Brubaker JR-3 DeSales 6.27m 4.82m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.82  
  • 4.76  
  • FOUL  
13 Annika Wise SO-2 Kutztown 4.05m 4.82m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.82  
14 Nina Cialone JR-3 Lehigh 4.23m 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 4.70  
  • 4.62  
15 Elizabeth DeMassa SR-4 Moravian 5.76m 4.68m 15' 4.25"
  • 4.68  
16 Haylee Saylor SR-4 Moravian 3.96m 4.55m 14' 11.25"
  • 4.55  
17 Olivia Dallmer FR-1 DeSales 3.54m 4.48m 14' 8.5"
  • 4.35  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.36  
18 Paola Navarro SO-2 Muhlenberg 5.41m 4.19m 13' 9"
  • 4.19  
19 Ariel Stanalonis JR-3 DeSales 3.21m 4.06m 13' 4"
  Gabrielle Payne SO-2 Kutztown NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Shira Gamson FR-1 Muhlenberg 6.08m 4.00m 4.94m 3.85m 3.85m 16' 2.5"
10 Anna Gianotti FR-1 Kutztown 5.65m 6.09m 4.87m 6.18m 5.89m 15' 11.75"
11 Grace Nation FR-1 Lehigh 5.65m 5.65m 4.83m 4.69m 3.57m 15' 10.25"
13 Annika Wise SO-2 Kutztown 3.66m 4.87m 4.82m 4.82m 5.59m 15' 9.75"
14 Nina Cialone JR-3 Lehigh 4.84m 5.92m 4.70m 3.71m 4.18m 15' 5"
15 Elizabeth DeMassa SR-4 Moravian 3.37m 5.48m 4.68m 3.74m 3.98m 15' 4.25"
16 Haylee Saylor SR-4 Moravian 3.55m 4.23m 4.55m 5.78m 3.69m 14' 11.25"
17 Olivia Dallmer FR-1 DeSales 5.20m 4.26m 4.48m 5.15m 4.93m 14' 8.5"
18 Paola Navarro SO-2 Muhlenberg 4.86m 3.52m 4.19m 3.18m 3.02m 13' 9"
19 Ariel Stanalonis JR-3 DeSales 4.55m 3.61m 4.06m 4.06m 3.37m 13' 4"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Keisha Modi SO-2 Lehigh 5.65m 18' 6.5"
2 Kacie Sienko SO-2 Kutztown 5.43m 17' 9.75"
3 Lillian Mauger SO-2 Lehigh 5.29m 17' 4.25"
4 Haleigh Davis SO-2 Kutztown 5.13m 16' 10"
5 Avery Roze SR-4 Lehigh 5.11m 16' 9.25"
6 Lauren Roy SO-2 Lehigh 4.97m 16' 3.75"
7 Niki Matthews FR-1 Muhlenberg 4.94m 16' 2.5"
9 Rachel Sequeira SR-4 Lehigh 4.90m 16' 1"
12 Megan Brubaker JR-3 DeSales 4.82m 15' 9.75"
  Gabrielle Payne SO-2 Kutztown NM NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Casey Talamini-Kelemen SO-2 Lehigh 10.48m 11.19m 12.96m 10.13m 11.78m 12.84m 9.31m 38' 7.75"
  • 11.78  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.31  
2 Nina Cialone JR-3 Lehigh 9.40m 9.06m 8.13m 8.59m 11.61m 9.29m 9.17m 38' 1.25"
  • 11.37  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.47  
3 Rachel Sequeira SR-4 Lehigh 12.59m 7.91m 10.58m 14.26m 11.14m 13.48m 9.69m 36' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94  
  • 11.14  
  • 10.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Grace Nation FR-1 Lehigh 12.29m 10.85m 7.75m 14.28m 11.07m 13.84m 9.85m 36' 4"
  • 11.03  
  • 10.95  
  • 11.07  
5 Kacie Sienko SO-2 Kutztown 8.10m 12.96m 11.12m 13.28m 10.80m 10.48m 10.15m 35' 5.25"
  • 10.57  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.44  
6 Megan Brubaker JR-3 DeSales 12.57m 11.93m 8.24m 9.08m 10.56m 11.30m 8.55m 34' 7.75"
  • 10.56  
  • 10.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.32  
7 Anna Gianotti FR-1 Kutztown 8.09m 11.45m 10.61m 9.77m 10.50m 7.98m 13.02m 34' 5.5"
  • 10.14  
  • 10.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.04  
8 Annika Wise SO-2 Kutztown 9.96m 12.96m 11.61m 10.99m 10.37m 12.96m 8.81m 34' 0.25"
  • 10.36  
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Niki Matthews FR-1 Muhlenberg 9.35m 7.91m 10.99m 12.94m 10.27m 11.91m 10.78m 33' 8.5"
  • 9.95  
  • 10.27  
  •  
10 Shira Gamson FR-1 Muhlenberg 8.56m 10.70m 11.82m 8.36m 10.19m 12.74m 9.68m 33' 5.25"
  • 10.06  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.19  
11 Lauren Roy SO-2 Lehigh 12.83m 8.58m 10.10m 9.29m 10.10m 9.59m 7.98m 33' 1.75"
  • 9.83  
  • 10.02  
  • 10.10  
12 Paige Thompson FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.46m 11.41m 7.48m 7.48m 9.84m 8.07m 8.86m 32' 3.5"
  • 9.72  
  • 9.84  
13 Shanice Williams FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.53m 8.07m 8.66m 12.50m 9.84m 11.61m 8.46m 32' 3.5"
  • 9.70  
  • 9.84  
14 Elizabeth DeMassa SR-4 Moravian 6.94m 9.58m 7.43m 12.23m 9.78m 10.56m 8.51m 32' 1"
  • 9.73  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.71  
15 Alexandra Haefele FR-1 Moravian 6.82m 7.02m 7.61m 11.02m 9.75m 9.95m 11.99m 32' 0"
  • 9.44  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.75  
  Caleya Tereska SR-4 Muhlenberg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  Ariel Stanalonis JR-3 DeSales NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Haylee Saylor SR-4 Moravian NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
4 Grace Nation FR-1 Lehigh 11.07m 36' 4"
5 Kacie Sienko SO-2 Kutztown 10.80m 35' 5.25"
11 Lauren Roy SO-2 Lehigh 10.10m 33' 1.75"
12 Paige Thompson FR-1 Delaware Valley 9.84m 32' 3.5"
13 Shanice Williams FR-1 Muhlenberg 9.84m 32' 3.5"
15 Alexandra Haefele FR-1 Moravian 9.75m 32' 0"
  Haylee Saylor SR-4 Moravian NM NM
  Caleya Tereska SR-4 Muhlenberg NM NM
  Ariel Stanalonis JR-3 DeSales NM NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Casey Talamini-Kelemen SO-2 Lehigh 12.25m 9.78m 14.73m 11.78m 10.37m 38' 7.75"
2 Nina Cialone JR-3 Lehigh 11.03m 14.05m 10.33m 11.61m 12.65m 38' 1.25"
3 Rachel Sequeira SR-4 Lehigh 9.69m 11.59m 10.36m 11.14m 12.81m 36' 6.75"
6 Megan Brubaker JR-3 DeSales 9.29m 13.62m 11.51m 10.56m 13.62m 34' 7.75"
7 Anna Gianotti FR-1 Kutztown 8.92m 12.81m 7.35m 10.50m 13.34m 34' 5.5"
8 Annika Wise SO-2 Kutztown 7.47m 9.64m 11.72m 10.37m 12.03m 34' 0.25"
9 Niki Matthews FR-1 Muhlenberg 11.30m 12.53m 11.81m 10.27m 12.84m 33' 8.5"
10 Shira Gamson FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.29m 13.15m 10.70m 10.19m 12.33m 33' 5.25"
14 Elizabeth DeMassa SR-4 Moravian 8.90m 10.07m 11.83m 9.78m 6.94m 32' 1"

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Grace Aggen FR-1 Lehigh 12.13m 10.67m 14.56m 15.77m 39' 9.75"
  • 11.14  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.13  
2 Margie Rayne FR-1 Moravian 10.76m 11.73m 9.79m 9.25m 35' 3.75"
  • 10.02  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.13  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.76  
3 Karalyn Vashey FR-1 Moravian 10.60m 8.48m 9.33m 11.45m 34' 9.5"
  • 10.34  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.60  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.94  
4 Arin Peykar SO-2 Moravian 10.57m 10.36m 11.52m 7.72m 34' 8.25"
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28  
  • 9.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.57  
5 Jen Whipple FR-1 Lehigh 10.50m 11.24m 12.39m 9.66m 34' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.00  
  • 10.50  
6 Karina Roze JR-3 Lehigh 10.17m 8.44m 12.51m 12.61m 33' 4.5"
  • 10.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Kerrin Long SO-2 Delaware Valley 9.92m 7.44m 10.32m 12.30m 32' 6.5"
  • 8.78  
  • 9.18  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.12  
  • 9.25  
  • 8.94  
8 Caillie Fish SO-2 Moravian 9.70m 12.61m 8.63m 9.89m 31' 10"
  • 8.64  
  • 9.15  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.22  
  • 9.32  
9 Liz Miskovsky SO-2 Moravian 9.65m 7.04m 9.36m 11.29m 31' 8"
  • 9.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.25  
10 Erica Borbi SO-2 Muhlenberg 9.44m 12.18m 11.71m 7.27m 30' 11.75"
  • 8.56  
  • 9.44  
  • 8.82  
11 Emily Marr JR-3 Muhlenberg 8.88m 7.46m 7.55m 10.66m 29' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.55  
  • 8.88  
12 Faith Fezenko JR-3 Muhlenberg 8.61m 9.90m 8.61m 10.16m 28' 3"
  • 8.14  
  • 8.43  
  • 8.61  
13 Alison Bender FR-1 Kutztown 8.34m 10.51m 9.17m 7.76m 27' 4.5"
  • 8.34  
  • 7.73  
  • 7.51  
14 Brooke Acoveno SO-2 Lehigh 7.98m 7.50m 9.98m 6.62m 26' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.98  
  • 7.98  
15 Heather Adams FR-1 Moravian 7.86m 7.07m 9.98m 9.75m 25' 9.5"
  • 6.95  
  • 7.79  
  • 7.86  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jen Whipple FR-1 Lehigh 12.20m 12.20m 13.56m 14.10m 12.88m 15.73m 44' 6"
  • 13.17  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.56  
  • 12.57  
  • 13.10  
  • FOUL  
2 Kaitlyn Jones SO-2 Delaware Valley 14.90m 10.60m 13.42m 11.14m 10.47m 15.84m 44' 0.5"
  • 13.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.68  
3 Caillie Fish SO-2 Moravian 15.78m 12.78m 13.04m 12.78m 14.08m 15.78m 42' 9.5"
  • 12.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.49  
4 Karina Roze JR-3 Lehigh 14.40m 15.56m 12.97m 10.64m 12.97m 11.93m 42' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Faith Fezenko JR-3 Muhlenberg 15.27m 11.26m 12.94m 11.65m 16.43m 16.18m 42' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35  
  • 12.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.90  
6 Grace Aggen FR-1 Lehigh 9.26m 13.07m 12.69m 12.06m 10.41m 11.80m 41' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.69  
  • 10.18  
  • 11.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Erica Borbi SO-2 Muhlenberg 11.38m 16.05m 12.64m 11.38m 16.31m 11.00m 41' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.64  
  • 11.75  
  • 10.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Madeline Wickel SR-4 Moravian 15.86m 10.20m 12.59m 15.61m 15.86m 8.81m 41' 3.75"
  • 12.59  
  • 12.40  
  • 11.74  
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
9 Arin Peykar SO-2 Moravian 11.27m 11.99m 11.99m 11.15m 8.87m 14.75m 39' 4"
  • 11.75  
  • 11.99  
  • 11.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.27  
10 Liz Miskovsky SO-2 Moravian 9.57m 15.43m 11.96m 13.87m 15.07m 13.28m 39' 3"
  • 10.63  
  • 11.96  
  • 11.59  
11 Karalyn Vashey FR-1 Moravian 11.73m 10.93m 11.39m 13.44m 9.45m 11.39m 37' 4.5"
  • 10.65  
  • 10.94  
  • 11.39  
12 Molly Kutz SO-2 Kutztown 11.84m 7.72m 10.57m 9.72m 8.56m 12.58m 34' 8.25"
  • 10.08  
  • 10.57  
  • FOUL  
13 Mikayla Woodring SO-2 Moravian 7.89m 7.68m 10.52m 9.05m 9.26m 8.63m 34' 6.25"
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Heather Adams FR-1 Moravian 12.58m 13.30m 10.23m 12.58m 12.89m 12.48m 33' 6.75"
  • 9.65  
  • 9.59  
  • 10.23  

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Chelsi Chevannes SO-2 Lehigh 2328 3417 2298 3024 2388 3024 2388
2 Liana Meyer JR-3 Stevens 3294 2890 2022 2427 3121 2890 3150
3 Shelby Dejana SO-2 Lehigh 2981 2953 2411 2168 2330 2710 3116
4 Rhianne Markovchick FR-1 Kutztown 2291 3170 2530 2237 2637 2664 2424
5 Susan George JR-3 Stevens 2947 1871 2619 2081 2876 2339 2198