December 2- 3, 2022
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Struck JR-3 Lehigh 32.51 25.80 32.51 18.06 22.71 21.42
2 Crystal Robinson SR-4 Moravian 22.29 26.22 31.47 32.78 28.58 23.86
3 Grace Kennedy FR-1 Lehigh 34.27 26.36 27.42 29.00 33.22 18.98
4 Raechel Bonner SO-2 Kutztown 28.01 26.42 29.86 22.20 29.33 31.97
5 Lillian Mauger SO-2 Lehigh 28.82 26.68 25.88 20.55 20.55 28.82
6 Helen Davis SR-4 Moravian 27.87 26.79 28.13 29.21 22.24 25.72
7 Kiana Young FR-1 Kutztown 29.30 26.88 33.34 22.31 21.51 29.84
8 Lauren Powell SR-4 Lehigh 33.26 27.04 27.58 22.18 27.04 25.42
9 Gianna Mangili FR-1 Lehigh 28.42 27.06 33.02 22.73 32.75 28.96
10 Keisha Modi SO-2 Lehigh 34.63 27.48 19.79 22.26 28.03 26.11
11 Abby Giamoni SO-2 Moravian 20.96 27.57 29.23 28.40 22.61 29.50
12 Ashley Griesmeyer SR-4 Lehigh 28.42 27.59 28.15 28.97 23.46 20.42
13 Abigail Radcliffe SO-2 DeSales 32.23 27.78 27.51 31.67 30.56 27.51
14 Jaidah Mitchell SO-2 Kutztown 21.83 27.98 20.43 35.26 29.10 21.83
15 Shai Knight FR-1 Moravian 26.44 28.43 36.96 30.14 22.75 32.70
16 Breyanna Roper SO-2 DeSales 35.58 28.46 19.93 20.50 33.30 25.05
17 Zoey Bronson SO-2 Moravian 22.03 28.60 32.61 34.04 22.60 22.60
18 Sage Rowley SO-2 Kutztown 25.47 28.61 24.89 33.48 30.33 30.33
19 Racquel Ramey SO-2 Moravian 21.29 29.16 33.54 31.50 37.33 31.50
20 Shanice Williams FR-1 Muhlenberg 23.79 30.11 26.50 30.42 34.63 26.80
21 Olivia Dallmer FR-1 DeSales 22.86 30.89 22.86 38.00 39.85 33.37
22 Devon Eastlack SO-2 Muhlenberg 23.86 30.98 38.73 30.05 29.74 35.32
23 Isabella DeMassa SO-2 Moravian 22.13 31.61 24.66 40.78 34.14 26.24
24 Chante Newman JR-3 Delaware Valley 40.61 31.72 29.19 37.12 33.63 30.77
25 Angelina Donovan FR-1 DeSales 27.86 32.77 31.79 26.22 23.93 25.56
  Chae Eun Kim SR-4 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordyn Hock JR-3 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Markya Wallace SO-2 Kutztown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Anna Murphy SR-4 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Devon Eastlack SO-2 Muhlenberg 30.98
23 Isabella DeMassa SO-2 Moravian 31.61
24 Chante Newman JR-3 Delaware Valley 31.72
25 Angelina Donovan FR-1 DeSales 32.77
  Markya Wallace SO-2 Kutztown DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Shai Knight FR-1 Moravian 24.45 28.43 33.84 32.13
19 Racquel Ramey SO-2 Moravian 28.58 29.16 32.37 21.00
21 Olivia Dallmer FR-1 DeSales 35.22 30.89 27.50 21.94
  Chae Eun Kim SR-4 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Lauren Powell SR-4 Lehigh 27.04 27.04 32.45
16 Breyanna Roper SO-2 DeSales 24.20 28.46 34.44
17 Zoey Bronson SO-2 Moravian 26.89 28.60 37.18
20 Shanice Williams FR-1 Muhlenberg 33.43 30.11 23.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Lillian Mauger SO-2 Lehigh 26.68
10 Keisha Modi SO-2 Lehigh 27.48
12 Ashley Griesmeyer SR-4 Lehigh 27.59
14 Jaidah Mitchell SO-2 Kutztown 27.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kiana Young FR-1 Kutztown 28.23 26.88 23.39 20.16
13 Abigail Radcliffe SO-2 DeSales 30.84 27.78 22.23 34.45
18 Sage Rowley SO-2 Kutztown 26.04 28.61 32.91 24.04
  Anna Murphy SR-4 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Struck JR-3 Lehigh 21.93 26.58 25.80 29.67 22.45
3 Grace Kennedy FR-1 Lehigh 28.74 29.26 26.36 26.36 26.89
6 Helen Davis SR-4 Moravian 24.92 28.94 26.79 20.90 31.35
9 Gianna Mangili FR-1 Lehigh 20.03 25.17 27.06 28.42 34.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Crystal Robinson SR-4 Moravian 26.22
4 Raechel Bonner SO-2 Kutztown 26.42
11 Abby Giamoni SO-2 Moravian 27.57
  Jordyn Hock JR-3 Lehigh DNS