December 9, 2022
|
Dr. Conrad Worrill Indoor Track and Field Facility - Chicago, IL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hassy Fashina-Bombata SR-4 Illinois State 30.10 24.27 31.07 21.85
2 Dominique Thomas SO-2 Milwaukee 28.29 25.03 18.53 31.04
3 Iyanla Hunter JR-3 Indiana State 26.42 25.16 22.14 27.93
4 Samone Winters SO-2 Illinois State 28.19 25.39 23.87 24.12
5 Nyla Jones FR-1 Indiana State 19.69 25.56 20.45 21.47
6 Vanessa Laundrie JR-3 Milwaukee 20.82 25.70 28.53 19.28
7 Juru Okwaramoi JR-3 Marquette 21.34 26.02 26.02 26.02
8 Riley Tuerff JR-3 Indiana State 22.91 26.03 19.53 18.75
9 Daija Springer JR-3 Indiana State 28.83 26.45 19.58 22.49
10 Nyarai Terry SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 31.01 26.50 19.88 32.07
11 Jayla Johnson JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 28.65 26.52 33.42 24.40
12 Isabel Roloff FR-1 Milwaukee 20.74 26.58 24.46 33.23
13 Siani Brown-Carr SO-2 Marquette 32.61 26.95 24.80 20.49
14 Sierra Long SR-4 Indiana State 31.29 26.97 34.80 20.23
15 Katelyn Skinner FR-1 Butler 25.64 27.27 28.36 30.55
16 Jade Cadichon SO-2 Butler 24.99 27.46 27.19 29.66
17 JaMiah Cochran FR-1 Marquette 24.10 27.70 22.16 27.98
18 Katie Dingle JR-3 Marquette 34.27 27.86 29.54 32.32
19 Rosalie Xavier SO-2 Marquette 35.68 28.54 25.98 30.83
20 Julia Wiecek FR-1 Marquette 30.06 29.18 35.60 22.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Dominique Thomas SO-2 Milwaukee 25.03 24.03
3 Iyanla Hunter JR-3 Indiana State 25.16 24.16
4 Samone Winters SO-2 Illinois State 25.39 27.43
6 Vanessa Laundrie JR-3 Milwaukee 25.70 31.61
12 Isabel Roloff FR-1 Milwaukee 26.58 33.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Nyla Jones FR-1 Indiana State 30.42 21.47 20.20 31.19 25.56 30.93
7 Juru Okwaramoi JR-3 Marquette 33.57 28.11 33.83 19.26 26.02 28.37
8 Riley Tuerff JR-3 Indiana State 24.99 32.54 27.34 30.46 26.03 19.27
14 Sierra Long SR-4 Indiana State 26.70 20.50 31.56 21.85 26.97 34.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Daija Springer JR-3 Indiana State 19.84 31.48 29.89 26.19 19.31 26.45 24.34
15 Katelyn Skinner FR-1 Butler 30.00 27.82 30.27 24.82 19.09 27.27 32.73
17 JaMiah Cochran FR-1 Marquette 27.70 35.18 21.06 31.03 27.70 27.70 34.08
19 Rosalie Xavier SO-2 Marquette 36.82 35.39 34.82 21.41 31.11 28.54 35.39
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Siani Brown-Carr SO-2 Marquette 20.76 25.07 29.11 23.18 26.95 33.96 28.57
16 Jade Cadichon SO-2 Butler 31.31 27.46 27.74 24.99 27.46 26.91 32.96
18 Katie Dingle JR-3 Marquette 28.42 24.80 31.76 34.27 27.86 29.81 32.88
20 Julia Wiecek FR-1 Marquette 26.56 33.27 32.39 30.93 29.18 27.14 32.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hassy Fashina-Bombata SR-4 Illinois State 24.27 26.94 21.12 24.03 30.34
10 Nyarai Terry SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 26.50 24.91 32.60 25.18 25.18
11 Jayla Johnson JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 26.52 26.79 23.87 32.89 21.49