December 10, 2022
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC DIII New England AARTFC Liberty League Empire 8 NEICAAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cameron Szabo SR-4 Cortland St. 1:36.58 1:59.23 1:28.23 10
2 Hunter Brignall JR-3 Cortland St. 2:30.37 2:00.29 1:51.87 8
3 Charles Alekson SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:09.45 2:00.98 1:48.89 6
4 Domenick Rayleonard SO-2 RPI 1:56.77 2:01.63 2:10.15 5
5 Nate Wilsoncroft JR-3 Cortland St. 2:25.04 2:01.88 1:47.26 4
6 Harry Tomasi SR-4 Cortland St. 2:19.74 2:03.66 1:50.06 3
7 Nick Logan JR-3 SUNY Cobleskill 1:31.04 2:04.70 1:44.75 2
8 Rahul Maharjan SO-2 RPI 2:35.93 2:04.74 1:53.52 1
9 John Nekitopoulos JR-3 Westfield State 2:40.98 2:05.76 2:12.05 -
10 Jack Gemmett FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 2:18.47 2:05.88 1:55.81 -
11 Matthew Mullen SO-2 Cortland St. 2:30.25 2:06.26 1:59.95 -
12 Gordon Johnson FR-1 Westfield State 1:45.12 2:06.65 2:26.92 -
13 Tobias Jeralds FR-1 Utica 1:42.95 2:07.09 1:48.03 -
14 Will Seamans FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 2:06.76 2:08.04 2:17.01 -
15 Colin Mahoney FR-1 Westfield State 1:47.81 2:08.34 1:32.41 -
16 Kyle Collins SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:46.53 2:08.35 2:43.01 -
17 Rowan Gottshall FR-1 Westfield State 2:44.97 2:08.88 2:14.04 -
18 Michael Alvarez SO-2 Cortland St. 2:43.98 2:10.14 2:03.64 -
19 Marc Lucasey FR-1 Cortland St. 1:35.17 2:10.37 2:10.37 -
20 Brandon Mulholland FR-1 Cortland St. 2:05.86 2:11.10 1:35.71 -
21 Wayne Alexander JR-3 Castleton 1:37.14 2:13.06 1:47.78 -
22 Samuel Crowley FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:33.19 2:13.13 2:17.13 -
23 Tucker Skowyra SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 1:57.53 2:16.66 2:01.63 -
24 Nik Recore FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 2:09.79 2:21.07 1:52.86 -
25 Will Molesky FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 2:34.31 2:24.21 1:42.39 -
26 Daniel Jaffin FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 2:39.52 2:25.01 2:58.37 -
27 Ethan Woodbury SO-2 Castleton 2:23.33 2:30.87 3:02.56 -
28 Jack Wanders SO-2 Castleton 2:40.54 2:42.16 2:08.11 -
29 Ethan Clemons FR-1 Westfield State 2:06.35 2:46.24 2:59.54 -
30 William Staack SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 2:27.81 2:51.87 3:41.72 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Samuel Crowley FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:13.13 2:39.76 2:23.78 2:30.44 2:10.47 2:14.47 -
23 Tucker Skowyra SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 2:16.66 1:47.97 2:20.76 2:38.53 2:57.66 2:45.36 -
24 Nik Recore FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 2:21.07 1:48.63 1:48.63 1:48.63 3:03.40 1:40.16 -
25 Will Molesky FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 2:24.21 2:47.29 2:06.91 2:29.98 2:32.87 2:58.82 -
26 Daniel Jaffin FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 2:25.01 2:46.77 3:08.52 2:10.51 1:44.41 2:48.22 -
27 Ethan Woodbury SO-2 Castleton 2:30.87 3:07.08 2:42.94 2:38.42 2:18.80 1:56.17 -
28 Jack Wanders SO-2 Castleton 2:42.16 2:19.46 2:30.81 2:19.46 3:22.70 2:32.43 -
29 Ethan Clemons FR-1 Westfield State 2:46.24 2:34.61 3:34.45 3:26.14 1:58.03 3:04.53 -
30 William Staack SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 2:51.87 3:27.97 2:57.03 2:08.91 3:12.50 3:21.09 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Harry Tomasi SR-4 Cortland St. 2:03.66 3
7 Nick Logan JR-3 SUNY Cobleskill 2:04.70 2
11 Matthew Mullen SO-2 Cortland St. 2:06.26 -
12 Gordon Johnson FR-1 Westfield State 2:06.65 -
14 Will Seamans FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 2:08.04 -
15 Colin Mahoney FR-1 Westfield State 2:08.34 -
16 Kyle Collins SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:08.35 -
17 Rowan Gottshall FR-1 Westfield State 2:08.88 -
18 Michael Alvarez SO-2 Cortland St. 2:10.14 -
19 Marc Lucasey FR-1 Cortland St. 2:10.37 -
20 Brandon Mulholland FR-1 Cortland St. 2:11.10 -
21 Wayne Alexander JR-3 Castleton 2:13.06 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cameron Szabo SR-4 Cortland St. 1:53.27 2:15.93 1:50.89 1:37.77 1:59.23 1:36.58 10
2 Hunter Brignall JR-3 Cortland St. 2:11.12 2:15.93 1:49.47 1:24.21 2:00.29 1:38.64 8
3 Charles Alekson SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:20.34 1:35.58 2:31.23 1:34.37 2:00.98 2:21.55 6
4 Domenick Rayleonard SO-2 RPI 2:22.31 2:01.63 1:56.77 2:36.91 2:01.63 2:13.80 5
5 Nate Wilsoncroft JR-3 Cortland St. 1:36.29 1:33.85 1:31.41 1:39.95 2:01.88 2:17.73 4
8 Rahul Maharjan SO-2 RPI 1:48.53 1:34.81 1:37.30 2:17.22 2:04.74 2:15.97 1
9 John Nekitopoulos JR-3 Westfield State 2:27.14 1:53.19 1:56.96 2:17.08 2:05.76 2:20.86 -
10 Jack Gemmett FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 2:37.35 2:34.84 2:41.13 2:37.35 2:05.88 2:20.99 -
13 Tobias Jeralds FR-1 Utica 2:41.41 1:37.86 2:08.36 2:45.22 2:07.09 2:31.24 -