April 14, 2023
|
Siena Heights - Adrian, MI
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Ebetino JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 21:59.66 15:04.61 15:25.89 17:44.24 19:20.03 10
2 Summer Cooper JR-3 Goshen 12:58.74 21:34.24 17:21.97 18:16.81 23:23.92 8
3 Brynne Winiarski JR-3 Calvin 20:19.71 16:37.94 16:49.03 18:28.82 17:22.29 6
4 Cammie McConnell SR-4 Cornerstone 19:25.60 18:18.36 20:10.44 18:40.77 17:22.32 4
5 Emme Koutz JR-3 Adrian 19:39.86 20:24.80 14:13.99 18:43.67 22:39.64 2
6 Sophie Bull FR-1 Calvin 17:39.55 20:51.17 17:17.01 18:47.18 13:09.03 1
7 Lauren Gores SO-2 Cleary 16:13.00 15:38.66 21:10.62 19:04.70 13:32.74 -
8 Xochitl Garcia JR-3 Siena Heights 23:56.52 15:07.88 16:05.34 19:09.21 16:39.82 -
9 Heather Eller SO-2 Rochester (MI) 20:01.21 23:06.02 23:29.12 19:15.01 17:07.96 -
10 Naomi Dykstra SO-2 Calvin 24:38.20 16:21.53 22:51.77 19:42.56 14:46.92 -
11 Ella Dubbs FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 24:32.79 18:09.63 22:57.00 19:57.39 17:33.71 -
12 Caleigh Winters JR-3 Alma 14:37.42 25:02.43 14:37.42 20:01.94 14:13.38 -
13 Rachael Barone FR-1 Cornerstone 19:20.29 23:58.27 14:54.39 20:08.63 18:07.77 -
14 Taylor Sempf JR-3 Adrian 21:01.75 18:24.03 23:51.60 20:13.22 19:24.70 -
15 Kylie Jones FR-1 Rochester (MI) 21:13.99 14:09.33 23:39.59 20:13.32 17:47.73 -
16 Genevieve Moore SO-2 Aquinas 15:48.66 24:31.64 21:53.53 20:16.23 25:20.29 -
17 Jordyn Bronowski FR-1 Siena Heights 15:47.77 24:06.59 17:15.06 20:47.06 20:47.06 -
18 Kayla Quimby JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 25:21.51 23:04.33 19:44.79 20:47.14 25:09.04 -
19 Hannah Smith FR-1 Adrian 14:39.25 26:22.65 20:30.95 20:56.07 16:19.74 -
20 Rachel Whitt JR-3 Alma 24:18.31 20:06.88 23:02.88 20:57.16 19:54.31 -
21 Lindy Wood FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 18:18.83 15:47.27 19:47.24 21:03.02 22:56.70 -
22 Sophia Dech FR-1 Alma 15:12.09 14:59.42 20:28.79 21:06.79 19:00.12 -
23 Mackenzie Schilthuis FR-1 Calvin 23:15.11 19:39.50 15:00.48 21:08.28 27:16.09 -
24 Claire Walton SO-2 Aquinas 18:42.21 19:33.22 17:25.69 21:15.23 25:43.03 -
25 Ava Arnes FR-1 Adrian 18:35.60 26:17.23 27:08.53 21:22.30 17:31.49 -
26 Kelly Fielder FR-1 Adrian 18:00.73 27:13.96 20:47.99 21:26.58 25:43.90 -
27 Julia Gotaas JR-3 Alma 16:57.54 26:31.53 19:34.08 21:44.53 18:02.76 -
28 Christina Kooistra SO-2 Calvin 25:32.74 28:23.04 15:17.03 21:50.03 17:14.93 -
29 Amanda Fogo FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 24:01.47 24:01.47 19:34.53 22:14.69 22:28.04 -
30 Anna Strong SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 26:30.60 28:18.43 22:14.48 22:27.96 16:10.54 -
31 Isabelle Uganski JR-3 Siena Heights 20:23.08 18:07.18 28:45.90 22:38.97 29:13.08 -
32 Elena Sands FR-1 Adrian 16:05.03 27:24.62 21:31.23 22:39.19 23:47.15 -
33 Clara Losey FR-1 Siena Heights 19:33.95 24:06.96 23:12.35 22:45.05 16:22.84 -
34 Sydney Wilkie JR-3 Adrian 26:36.64 23:10.18 17:26.08 22:56.41 23:51.47 -
35 Alison Doerr FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 29:46.24 21:51.77 23:43.41 23:15.50 24:25.28 -
36 Haylie Shiels FR-1 Adrian 20:14.82 26:55.00 19:03.36 23:49.20 22:37.74 -
37 Jordan Whiting FR-1 Adrian 23:59.85 26:25.29 17:56.25 24:14.39 27:08.92 -