January 20, 2023
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII New England AARTFC MAC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC PSAC NJCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Phillips SO-2 Johns Hopkins 50.92 57.21 1:05.22 1:07.51 1:12.09
2 Angela Mongitore   Garden State TC 1:03.29 58.06 1:05.03 59.23 1:00.97
3 Sara Rutherford SR-4 Wagner 57.24 58.40 46.72 1:00.16 1:14.76
4 Camille Watson SR-4 LIU 59.71 59.11 44.34 1:07.98 48.47
5 London Claxton JR-3 LIU 43.65 59.79 59.79 56.21 42.45
6 Nava Chevan SO-2 Lafayette 43.75 59.92 1:10.71 48.54 43.75
7 Jazlynn Church SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:06.07 1:00.06 1:16.28 51.06 1:06.67
8 Grace Massillon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 48.16 1:00.20 47.56 1:12.85 54.18
9 Lorna Arcese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 57.25 1:00.26 59.66 1:05.08 1:02.67
10 Kenisha Greenwood SO-2 Holy Family 1:09.02 1:00.54 1:04.18 56.91 49.65
11 Grace Burke JR-3 NJIT 54.08 1:00.76 42.54 51.65 53.47
12 Lucia Julvez FR-1 NJIT 1:18.62 1:00.94 56.68 52.41 1:11.30
13 Jasmine Broadway SO-2 Rowan 1:15.46 1:01.35 58.29 59.51 57.67
14 Jennifer Aguiar   CPTC - Tracksmith 1:17.97 1:01.39 1:13.06 1:06.92 1:14.90
15 Ava Srinivasan FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:08.71 1:01.90 1:02.52 52.00 48.29
16 Kiana Young FR-1 Kutztown 53.97 1:02.03 1:00.79 53.97 56.45
17 Gabriella Apelian   Garden State TC 55.87 1:02.07 1:03.94 56.49 54.63
18 Breelyn McNamara FR-1 Marist 50.68 1:02.56 1:10.70 48.80 1:13.20
19 Allie Canciani SO-2 Stevens 1:03.93 1:02.67 53.27 1:11.45 1:05.18
20 Jaidah Mitchell SO-2 Kutztown 53.99 1:02.78 1:17.85 1:02.16 1:10.95
21 Tori Chorzepa SO-2 Sacred Heart 50.24 1:02.80 1:14.11 1:19.76 1:00.29
22 Avionne Barnes FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:02.84 1:02.84 59.70 53.42 47.13
23 Cierra Young FR-1 Delaware State 49.05 1:02.88 47.16 1:05.40 1:21.75
24 Brooke DeWeese FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:12.43 1:02.98 46.61 54.80 1:03.61
25 Sophia Mack FR-1 Wesleyan 45.36 1:02.99 54.18 48.51 1:01.73
26 Robin Collura JR-3 Rowan 59.88 1:03.03 1:09.34 56.10 52.95
27 Aniyah Epps JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:09.67 1:03.33 56.37 44.97 1:14.10
28 Gabby Curtis SO-2 West Chester 47.53 1:03.37 1:00.84 1:01.47 1:08.44
29 Imagen Walters FR-1 Wesleyan 48.85 1:03.43 1:02.17 1:11.05 1:05.97
30 Vegonia Jean Baptiste FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 50.76 1:03.45 1:08.53 51.40 55.84
31 Ansolei Taliaferro FR-1 Delaware State 52.75 1:03.55 1:00.38 45.12 1:03.55
32 Lola Akindele FR-1 NYU 45.15 1:03.59 1:08.05 57.24 1:10.59
33 Jealyne Ramos SO-2 Montclair State 58.53 1:03.62 1:14.44 48.36 59.81
34 Alessandra Pastor FR-1 LIU 1:19.55 1:03.64 1:10.64 47.73 59.83
35 Laila Goodman FR-1 NYU 48.77 1:04.17 46.21 1:13.80 57.12
36 Ava Medici FR-1 West Chester 1:10.25 1:04.45 53.50 1:17.99 1:02.52
37 Brooke Driver FR-1 Rowan 1:07.27 1:04.68 1:18.91 1:00.80 53.04
38 Julia Kropo FR-1 Marist 1:12.01 1:04.87 46.71 55.14 1:09.41
39 Alexa Mocko SO-2 Marist 1:01.34 1:05.95 1:21.78 48.81 1:07.27
40 Mackenzie Richard FR-1 NYU 1:20.67 1:06.67 1:22.01 59.34 1:06.67
41 Lisa Edwards   Unattached 1:02.30 1:06.99 1:23.07 1:12.35 1:18.38
42 Sofia Garcia JR-3 Wagner 56.88 1:07.71 1:19.90 52.82 1:17.19
43 Jalynn Justice FR-1 Rowan 1:24.68 1:07.74 48.78 1:22.65 1:27.39
44 Jade Williams FR-1 West Chester 1:12.33 1:08.23 1:15.06 56.63 1:05.50
45 Janeisy Camilo FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:28.01 1:11.55 52.24 1:12.27 52.95
46 Angelina Guerriero FR-1 Staten Island 1:03.09 1:11.69 1:20.30 1:13.13 52.34
47 Kimberlyn David FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:17.04 1:21.95 1:04.74 1:07.20 1:29.33
48 Yanise Gallo FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:16.44 1:23.08 1:44.68 1:14.78 1:19.76
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lauren Phillips SO-2 Johns Hopkins 57.21
2 Angela Mongitore   Garden State TC 58.06
3 Sara Rutherford SR-4 Wagner 58.40
30 Vegonia Jean Baptiste FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:03.45
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Camille Watson SR-4 LIU 1:06.80 1:05.03 1:08.57 59.11 52.61 1:02.66 53.79
8 Grace Massillon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 42.14 1:07.43 1:17.06 1:00.20 1:03.82 1:17.06 1:02.61
10 Kenisha Greenwood SO-2 Holy Family 1:13.86 1:10.23 42.38 1:00.54 1:06.60 53.28 58.12
12 Lucia Julvez FR-1 NJIT 59.12 54.85 51.19 1:00.94 1:12.52 1:14.35 44.49
13 Jasmine Broadway SO-2 Rowan 1:00.74 1:02.58 48.47 1:01.35 1:15.46 44.18 56.45
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 London Claxton JR-3 LIU 59.79 50.83
6 Nava Chevan SO-2 Lafayette 59.92 46.14
9 Lorna Arcese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:00.26 1:05.08
11 Grace Burke JR-3 NJIT 1:00.76 51.04
17 Gabriella Apelian   Garden State TC 1:02.07 1:02.69
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jazlynn Church SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:00.06 1:18.08 59.46 57.06 48.05
14 Jennifer Aguiar   CPTC - Tracksmith 1:01.39 1:10.60 49.12 1:02.62 1:12.44
23 Cierra Young FR-1 Delaware State 1:02.88 1:10.43 44.02 1:16.72 49.68
34 Alessandra Pastor FR-1 LIU 1:03.64 1:03.01 47.10 1:04.28 1:18.92
42 Sofia Garcia JR-3 Wagner 1:07.71 1:01.62 56.20 53.49 1:21.26
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Ava Srinivasan FR-1 Sacred Heart 52.62 1:00.67 1:02.52 53.86 1:01.90 1:09.95
20 Jaidah Mitchell SO-2 Kutztown 1:11.57 47.09 53.37 44.58 1:02.78 48.97
21 Tori Chorzepa SO-2 Sacred Heart 58.41 50.87 1:02.80 1:04.69 1:02.80 1:15.99
22 Avionne Barnes FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 48.39 1:05.99 1:16.04 56.56 1:02.84 50.90
27 Aniyah Epps JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 58.90 44.97 1:01.43 53.20 1:03.33 1:21.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Kiana Young FR-1 Kutztown 1:02.03 1:00.79 52.11 49.63
24 Brooke DeWeese FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:02.98 1:14.32 1:17.47 1:02.35
26 Robin Collura JR-3 Rowan 1:03.03 1:04.92 1:03.66 1:16.90
28 Gabby Curtis SO-2 West Chester 1:03.37 57.04 51.33 51.33
33 Jealyne Ramos SO-2 Montclair State 1:03.62 1:11.89 59.81 54.72
43 Jalynn Justice FR-1 Rowan 1:07.74 1:04.36 1:03.00 52.84
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Breelyn McNamara FR-1 Marist 1:02.56 1:18.20
25 Sophia Mack FR-1 Wesleyan 1:02.99 1:18.11
29 Imagen Walters FR-1 Wesleyan 1:03.43 59.63
31 Ansolei Taliaferro FR-1 Delaware State 1:03.55 1:20.08
38 Julia Kropo FR-1 Marist 1:04.87 1:23.69
41 Lisa Edwards   Unattached 1:06.99 1:10.34
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Allie Canciani SO-2 Stevens 1:03.93 1:02.67 1:05.81
39 Alexa Mocko SO-2 Marist 1:13.21 1:05.95 56.72
44 Jade Williams FR-1 West Chester 55.27 1:08.23 49.81
45 Janeisy Camilo FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:20.86 1:11.55 57.96
46 Angelina Guerriero FR-1 Staten Island 1:32.48 1:11.69 53.05
48 Yanise Gallo FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:01.48 1:23.08 1:07.30
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Lola Akindele FR-1 NYU 1:05.50 1:03.59 1:21.40 56.60 48.33
35 Laila Goodman FR-1 NYU 1:22.14 1:04.17 1:17.01 1:15.08 1:23.43
36 Ava Medici FR-1 West Chester 1:08.32 1:04.45 1:08.32 52.85 1:15.41
37 Brooke Driver FR-1 Rowan 1:13.09 1:04.68 1:00.80 1:17.62 1:20.21
40 Mackenzie Richard FR-1 NYU 1:00.67 1:06.67 1:05.34 49.34 1:17.34
47 Kimberlyn David FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:25.23 1:21.95 1:24.41 1:04.74 1:25.23