December 3, 2022
|
Springfield College-Field House - Springfield, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII New England AARTFC Liberty League Empire 8 NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ariel Foster FR-1 Lasell 8.22 8.46 5.77 8.69 7.90 10
2 Gwendolyn Andersen JR-3 Springfield 6.92 9.89 9.81 6.03 8.04 8
3 Monique Malcolm SO-2 American Int'l 9.02 8.46 10.47 8.78 8.05 6
4 Kaitlyn Doherty FR-1 Springfield 9.48 8.58 7.60 10.13 8.17 5
5 Sydney Fackrell SR-4 Springfield 8.55 9.95 6.25 7.40 8.22 4
6 Marley Froe SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 9.51 6.95 9.76 6.87 8.27 3
7 Paige Moroney JR-3 Westfield State 7.88 8.87 8.21 9.95 8.29 2
8 Tatianna Skarzynski SO-2 Springfield 7.01 8.59 7.59 8.76 8.34 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ariel Foster FR-1 Lasell 5.53 7.90 7.19 9.33 7.98
2 Gwendolyn Andersen JR-3 Springfield 9.92 8.06 5.97 9.68 8.79
3 Monique Malcolm SO-2 American Int'l 8.56 8.07 8.64 8.24 6.78
4 Kaitlyn Doherty FR-1 Springfield 8.59 8.18 10.56 10.47 7.37
5 Sydney Fackrell SR-4 Springfield 6.36 8.26 9.42 9.50 7.03
6 Paige Moroney JR-3 Westfield State 9.76 8.27 7.61 10.59 9.10
7 Tatianna Skarzynski SO-2 Springfield 7.14 8.30 9.30 5.98 7.06
8 Marley Froe SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 6.15 8.30 6.64 9.38 10.63
9 Stephanie Brown JR-3 Springfield 9.08 8.33 10.67 10.17 9.92
10 Yulive Peralta JR-3 American Int'l 6.65 8.41 6.31 6.90 6.73
11 Gabrielle Baker SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 8.15 8.49 6.03 10.96 10.96
12 Emily Ottomaniello FR-1 Westfield State 11.11 8.54 6.92 6.49 7.69
13 Samantha Stallard JR-3 Springfield 10.12 8.57 9.86 10.46 6.60
14 Francesca Morone FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6.24 8.66 7.80 6.33 10.92
15 Hope Maher JR-3 Springfield 7.37 8.66 7.02 10.57 9.18
16 Damali Waugh FR-1 Lasell 8.33 8.67 9.45 7.72 8.85
17 Madison Mulas FR-1 Springfield 10.14 8.74 9.01 6.56 8.13
18 Jillian LaBonte FR-1 Springfield 7.21 8.90 7.39 7.04 7.57
19 Delvarie Moore FR-1 Lasell 11.47 9.03 8.58 9.85 11.38
20 Alexius Smith FR-1 Sage 11.07 9.07 7.26 7.80 10.25
21 Giuliana Capparello SO-2 Sage 11.81 9.68 7.07 9.59 9.20
22 Gaelle Nelfise JR-3 Lasell 11.18 9.80 9.61 10.78 11.47
23 Judith Guzman FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 11.39 10.74 12.89 10.31 11.82
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Monique Malcolm SO-2 American Int'l 10.17 8.40 8.07 7.19 8.64
5 Sydney Fackrell SR-4 Springfield 6.94 5.79 8.26 10.16 10.00
6 Paige Moroney JR-3 Westfield State 7.70 9.35 8.27 7.20 8.11
7 Tatianna Skarzynski SO-2 Springfield 8.89 7.56 8.30 8.39 5.98
14 Francesca Morone FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 9.27 8.40 8.66 6.76 6.76
16 Damali Waugh FR-1 Lasell 9.54 6.42 8.67 9.89 6.51
21 Giuliana Capparello SO-2 Sage 11.43 10.56 9.68 10.26 6.97
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ariel Foster FR-1 Lasell 7.11 7.90 9.64 7.98
8 Marley Froe SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 10.71 8.30 7.06 6.48
9 Stephanie Brown JR-3 Springfield 9.75 8.33 7.08 8.17
13 Samantha Stallard JR-3 Springfield 11.15 8.57 10.72 9.09
19 Delvarie Moore FR-1 Lasell 8.40 9.03 11.20 6.42
20 Alexius Smith FR-1 Sage 10.80 9.07 7.17 9.89
22 Gaelle Nelfise JR-3 Lasell 8.63 9.80 8.63 7.84
23 Judith Guzman FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 12.25 10.74 9.13 9.99
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Gwendolyn Andersen JR-3 Springfield 8.06
4 Kaitlyn Doherty FR-1 Springfield 8.18
10 Yulive Peralta JR-3 American Int'l 8.41
11 Gabrielle Baker SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 8.49
12 Emily Ottomaniello FR-1 Westfield State 8.54
15 Hope Maher JR-3 Springfield 8.66
17 Madison Mulas FR-1 Springfield 8.74
18 Jillian LaBonte FR-1 Springfield 8.90