April 22, 2023
|
Olivet Nazarene - Bourbonnais, IL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Antkoviak SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 55.51
2 Adryana Burts JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:02.42
3 Emma Betts SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:02.71
4 Breanna Chandler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 1:02.78
5 Sydnie Hatch JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:02.97
6 Nayely Martinez SR-4 St. Xavier 1:03.84
7 Kristen Booker SO-2 St. Xavier 1:04.82
8 Meg Sukley FR-1 Joliet Junior College 1:05.27
9 Bailey Harris FR-1 Joliet Junior College 1:05.49
10 Camille Terre   Unattached 1:05.76
11 Destiny Ashcraft JR-3 Roosevelt 1:06.53
11 Zoie Ison SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:06.53
13 Morgan Clifford SO-2 DuPage 1:08.28
14 Anita Alassani JR-3 St. Xavier 1:09.24
15 Julia Jennings FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:10.29
16 Adrienne Karpen FR-1 Joliet Junior College 1:11.08
17 Arely Cisneros FR-1 Joliet Junior College 1:21.03
  Brenna Willer FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Hannah Antkoviak SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 55.51 1:10.50
2 Adryana Burts JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:02.42 47.44
3 Emma Betts SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:02.71 1:12.75
4 Breanna Chandler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 1:02.78 1:20.36
5 Sydnie Hatch JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:02.97 51.64
7 Kristen Booker SO-2 St. Xavier 1:04.82 1:08.06
11 Destiny Ashcraft JR-3 Roosevelt 1:06.53 1:16.51
11 Zoie Ison SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:06.53 1:15.18
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Nayely Martinez SR-4 St. Xavier 1:03.84 1:03.21 1:14.70 49.80
9 Bailey Harris FR-1 Joliet Junior College 1:05.49 49.12 56.98 48.47
13 Morgan Clifford SO-2 DuPage 1:08.28 49.17 1:17.16 1:27.40
14 Anita Alassani JR-3 St. Xavier 1:09.24 1:09.24 1:03.70 1:03.01
15 Julia Jennings FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:10.29 1:25.05 1:06.08 1:03.27
16 Adrienne Karpen FR-1 Joliet Junior College 1:11.08 1:27.43 1:24.59 1:22.46
17 Arely Cisneros FR-1 Joliet Junior College 1:21.03 1:45.34 1:08.88 1:25.09
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Meg Sukley FR-1 Joliet Junior College 52.87 1:19.63 1:11.80 1:11.80 1:05.27 1:00.71
10 Camille Terre   Unattached 57.87 46.69 57.22 53.93 1:05.76 1:09.05
  Brenna Willer FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF