January 28, 2023
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Giorgia Mameli SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.20 7.74 8.67 6.20 7.67
2 Linda Griffith JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7.93 7.85 6.75 6.68 9.27
3 Kimberly Brent SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 8.58 7.87 9.76 6.38 10.00
4 Kiara Carter SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8.90 7.94 7.71 5.96 9.14
5 Natalie Gonzalez JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.18 8.13 9.27 5.78 8.62
6 Olivia Sturrup JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 10.00 8.19 6.31 10.00 6.80
7 Kilynn Guiler JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.41 8.24 9.56 8.66 9.56

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kimberly Brent SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 9.92 9.13 6.69 10.24 9.92 7.87
2 Giorgia Mameli SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.25 9.22 9.85 9.22 5.99 7.88
3 Linda Griffith JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9.50 9.42 6.81 7.60 7.91 7.91
4 Kiara Carter SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8.75 6.42 8.99 9.95 8.02 8.02
5 Riley Hershberger SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 9.60 7.73 6.51 9.35 10.25 8.13
6 Olivia Sturrup JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 10.38 8.50 6.29 8.91 8.17 8.17
7 Natalie Gonzalez JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 9.46 7.24 7.98 9.62 6.58 8.22
8 Kilynn Guiler JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 9.55 7.33 5.85 7.08 8.81 8.23
9 Taryn Sargent SO-2 Quincy 9.03 7.29 9.28 9.53 9.69 8.28
10 Carsyn Burdine FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6.27 8.94 8.77 6.68 9.02 8.35
11 Rylin Bagarus JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 9.47 7.69 10.57 8.28 6.59 8.45
12 Katelyn McCann Freshman Joliet Junior College 10.06 7.33 5.97 7.42 8.95 8.52
13 Camden Chellis FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.80 7.41 8.54 6.19 7.15 8.71
14 Amanda Charpentier SO-2 Judson 8.55 11.25 9.86 8.38 10.38 8.72
15 Larissa Eick Freshman Joliet Junior College 7.83 7.92 7.03 7.20 11.21 8.89
16 Hope Lohmann Freshman Joliet Junior College 8.49 8.84 11.35 7.06 9.65 8.93
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Giorgia Mameli SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.88 7.25 5.91
4 Kiara Carter SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8.02 7.22 7.94
5 Riley Hershberger SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.13 8.78 9.68
7 Natalie Gonzalez JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.22 8.96 8.47
10 Carsyn Burdine FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 8.35 7.18 7.02
12 Katelyn McCann Freshman Joliet Junior College 8.52 9.29 9.80
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kimberly Brent SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 7.87
3 Linda Griffith JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7.91
9 Taryn Sargent SO-2 Quincy 8.28
11 Rylin Bagarus JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.45
16 Hope Lohmann Freshman Joliet Junior College 8.93
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Olivia Sturrup JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9.73 8.17 7.77 5.89 8.99
8 Kilynn Guiler JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.83 8.23 10.37 5.93 6.67
13 Camden Chellis FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.23 8.71 7.23 10.80 7.58
14 Amanda Charpentier SO-2 Judson 7.07 8.72 6.11 7.76 10.82
15 Larissa Eick Freshman Joliet Junior College 8.72 8.89 10.05 11.29 9.16