January 28, 2023
|
Life University (I) - Marietta, GA
|
400m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas Appalachian AC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Silusapho Dingwisayo   Unattached 6.86 10
2 Ngoni Chadyiwa SR-4 Life 6.92 8
3 Tyun Glover   Unattached 6.94 6
4 Rodricus Brown FR-1 Unattached 6.95 5
5 Sammy Samuel FR-1 Life 7.01 4
6 Jayden Carter Senior Unattached 7.04 3
7 Nathan Moss   Unattached 7.07 2
8 Nastario Williams JR-3 Unattached 7.11 1
9 Arius Gilstrap   Unattached 7.15 -
10 Cartrell Patterson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.28 -
11 Tre'Shon Powell   Unattached 7.30 -
12 Zachary Drake FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.31 -
13 Daniel Fulwood FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.34 -
14 Garry Oaks FR-1 Truett-McConnell 7.36 -
15 Roberson Beauvile Senior Unattached 7.52 -
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Silusapho Dingwisayo   Unattached 6.86 10
2 Ngoni Chadyiwa SR-4 Life 6.92 8
3 Tyun Glover   Unattached 6.94 6
4 Rodricus Brown FR-1 Unattached 6.95 5
5 Sammy Samuel FR-1 Life 7.01 4
6 Jayden Carter Senior Unattached 7.04 3
9 Arius Gilstrap   Unattached 7.15 -
15 Roberson Beauvile Senior Unattached 7.52 -
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Nathan Moss   Unattached 7.07 6.79 5.45 9.12 6.51 5.66 7.85 2
8 Nastario Williams JR-3 Unattached 7.11 7.97 6.69 7.47 6.76 5.55 6.97 1
10 Cartrell Patterson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.28 8.01 7.65 7.50 8.16 7.28 5.39 -
11 Tre'Shon Powell   Unattached 7.30 7.96 5.11 5.19 7.82 7.01 7.01 -
12 Zachary Drake FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.31 8.70 5.19 8.34 5.41 7.75 9.51 -
13 Daniel Fulwood FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.34 7.86 5.44 7.34 5.22 8.74 5.58 -
14 Garry Oaks FR-1 Truett-McConnell 7.36 7.66 8.17 5.82 8.62 5.23 8.69 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rodricus Brown FR-1 Unattached 8.11 8.60 7.41 6.99 8.67
2 Jayden Carter Senior Unattached 7.95 8.65 8.72 7.03 8.37
3 Tyun Glover   Unattached 5.61 5.32 6.53 7.09 7.52
4 Roberson Beauvile Senior Unattached 5.82 5.53 7.45 7.09 6.95
5 Sammy Samuel FR-1 Life 7.25 9.02 8.03 7.10 7.74
6 Ngoni Chadyiwa SR-4 Life 6.34 7.55 6.98 7.12 5.49
7 Silusapho Dingwisayo   Unattached 7.28 7.42 7.99 7.13 7.21
7 Arius Gilstrap   Unattached 5.71 6.14 6.21 7.13 6.78
9 Nastario Williams JR-3 Unattached 6.37 6.44 5.51 7.15 6.44
10 Nathan Moss   Unattached 9.27 8.69 7.54 7.18 6.97
11 Zachary Drake FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 6.86 7.37 5.13 7.22 6.00
12 Jordan Bride   Unattached 5.81 7.99 6.39 7.26 7.77
13 Garry Oaks FR-1 Truett-McConnell 6.38 5.21 9.24 7.33 7.77
13 Tre'Shon Powell   Unattached 6.97 5.57 8.29 7.33 8.43
15 Cartrell Patterson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.55 6.97 5.21 7.33 9.46
16 Daniel Fulwood FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 6.52 8.08 8.67 7.41 5.49
17 Brett Wilgus SO-2 Truett-McConnell 9.58 8.46 6.61 7.42 7.72
18 Ethan Lumpris Senior Unattached 9.07 9.29 5.50 7.43 6.17
19 Brandon Lanham JR-3 Bryan 9.53 8.70 8.40 7.50 8.25
20 Campbell Row FR-1 Covenant 5.66 9.81 8.22 7.54 9.13
21 Nigel Hepbrn   Unattached 9.22 8.31 7.93 7.62 8.54
22 James Wade   Atlanta Track Club 8.81 8.41 8.02 7.86 6.92
23 Chris Black FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.53 6.14 8.61 7.97 8.61
24 Cedric Harper   Unattached 9.86 10.10 7.53 8.01 8.98
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Rodricus Brown FR-1 Unattached 6.99 8.46
5 Sammy Samuel FR-1 Life 7.10 7.39
11 Zachary Drake FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.22 5.49
15 Cartrell Patterson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.33 7.48
20 Campbell Row FR-1 Covenant 7.54 5.28
22 James Wade   Atlanta Track Club 7.86 8.26
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Ngoni Chadyiwa SR-4 Life 6.20 7.12
7 Arius Gilstrap   Unattached 5.99 7.13
13 Tre'Shon Powell   Unattached 7.63 7.33
19 Brandon Lanham JR-3 Bryan 6.68 7.50
21 Nigel Hepbrn   Unattached 5.34 7.62
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Silusapho Dingwisayo   Unattached 7.13
16 Daniel Fulwood FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.41
18 Ethan Lumpris Senior Unattached 7.43
24 Cedric Harper   Unattached 8.01
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jayden Carter Senior Unattached 8.65 7.03 8.65 7.67 5.07 6.75 6.54
3 Tyun Glover   Unattached 6.10 7.09 9.08 6.95 9.08 5.61 7.38
9 Nastario Williams JR-3 Unattached 7.44 7.15 7.80 8.01 8.51 6.65 8.30
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Roberson Beauvile Senior Unattached 8.72 7.09 6.88 6.17 8.94
10 Nathan Moss   Unattached 6.47 7.18 8.84 7.83 8.40
12 Jordan Bride   Unattached 8.93 7.26 7.26 5.09 8.64
13 Garry Oaks FR-1 Truett-McConnell 5.65 7.33 5.79 5.79 5.28
17 Brett Wilgus SO-2 Truett-McConnell 8.69 7.42 7.65 6.61 6.46
23 Chris Black FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.29 7.97 10.13 8.61 7.73

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Ngoni Chadyiwa SR-4 Life 21.73 10 +0.0
2 Jayden Carter Senior Unattached 21.97 8 +0.0
3 Silusapho Dingwisayo   Unattached 22.42 6 +0.0
4 Rodricus Brown FR-1 Unattached 22.57 5 +0.0
5 Venord Burrows SO-2 Life 22.59 4 +0.0
6 Sammy Samuel FR-1 Life 22.65 3 +0.0
7 Arius Gilstrap   Unattached 22.75 2 +0.0
8 Nathan Moss   Unattached 22.95 1 +0.0
9 Zachary Drake FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 23.21 - +0.0
10 Azib Rana   Unattached 23.41 - +0.0
11 Tre'Shon Powell   Unattached 23.61 - 0.1
12 Cartrell Patterson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 23.65 - 0.1
13 Daniel Fulwood FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 23.85 - +0.0
14 Garry Oaks FR-1 Truett-McConnell 23.96 - +0.0
15 Caleb Bailey FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 24.15 - +0.0
16 Brandon Lanham JR-3 Bryan 24.23 - 0.1
17 Campbell Row FR-1 Covenant 24.30 - 0.1
18 Brett Wilgus SO-2 Truett-McConnell 24.54 - 0.1
19 Nigel Hepbrn   Unattached 24.70 - +0.0
20 Jaden Lanfrank SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 24.72 - 0.1
21 Cedric Harper   Unattached 25.05 - +0.0
22 Ethan Ganucheau Freshman Renegades 25.65 - +0.0
23 Chris Black FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 26.29 - +0.0
24 Jonathan Hazen SO-2 Covenant 26.54 - +0.0
25 Ashton Pickett FR-1 Truett-McConnell 26.70 - +0.0
26 Nicholas Manning JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 27.36 - +0.0
27 Brendan Ganucheau 8 Renegades 28.31 - +0.0
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Zachary Drake FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 23.21 -
13 Daniel Fulwood FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 23.85 -
19 Nigel Hepbrn   Unattached 24.70 -
23 Chris Black FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 26.29 -
27 Brendan Ganucheau 8 Renegades 28.31 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Azib Rana   Unattached 19.67 23.41 16.63 18.73 -
15 Caleb Bailey FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 17.63 24.15 27.05 17.39 -
21 Cedric Harper   Unattached 29.31 25.05 25.30 30.31 -
22 Ethan Ganucheau Freshman Renegades 24.63 25.65 33.09 20.78 -
24 Jonathan Hazen SO-2 Covenant 19.64 26.54 28.67 28.67 -
25 Ashton Pickett FR-1 Truett-McConnell 25.37 26.70 23.77 28.84 -
26 Nicholas Manning JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 19.43 27.36 34.48 29.28 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Tre'Shon Powell   Unattached 23.14 23.61 -
12 Cartrell Patterson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 25.55 23.65 -
16 Brandon Lanham JR-3 Bryan 17.21 24.23 -
17 Campbell Row FR-1 Covenant 20.17 24.30 -
18 Brett Wilgus SO-2 Truett-McConnell 21.60 24.54 -
20 Jaden Lanfrank SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 26.70 24.72 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Sammy Samuel FR-1 Life 16.31 28.54 21.97 24.01 26.73 22.65 23.33 3
14 Garry Oaks FR-1 Truett-McConnell 20.37 29.95 23.01 26.12 28.28 23.96 23.48 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Jayden Carter Senior Unattached 21.97 8
4 Rodricus Brown FR-1 Unattached 22.57 5
7 Arius Gilstrap   Unattached 22.75 2
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ngoni Chadyiwa SR-4 Life 26.51 27.38 24.56 22.17 27.60 21.73 27.60 10
3 Silusapho Dingwisayo   Unattached 22.20 20.41 19.51 23.55 19.73 22.42 22.65 6
5 Venord Burrows SO-2 Life 24.85 26.66 20.11 15.82 15.82 22.59 27.79 4
8 Nathan Moss   Unattached 29.15 23.64 26.63 23.41 20.20 22.95 22.27 1

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Phemelo Matlhabe   Unattached 52.00 52.00 47.70 10
2 Jeven Reliford   Unattached- 57.56 44.17 49.62 8
3 Anthony Gentles FR-1 Talladega 44.90 1:04.80 51.02 6
4 Fabian St Patrick Hewitt   Oxy athletics 50.22 36.76 51.77 5
5 Azib Rana   Unattached 57.79 57.26 53.51 4
6 Caleb Bailey FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 42.88 52.78 54.97 3
7 Michael Nash JR-3 Truett-McConnell 48.97 1:10.43 55.02 2
8 Jaden Lanfrank SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 48.13 48.13 55.32 1
9 Cedric Harper   Unattached 52.75 47.75 55.52 -
10 Tyler Roach FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 39.44 58.88 55.54 -
11 Ethan Ganucheau Freshman Renegades 40.97 49.39 56.12 -
12 David Poellnitz SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 43.92 1:05.88 56.30 -
13 Adam Granade JR-3 Truett-McConnell 46.75 47.88 56.32 -
14 Michael Cooke FR-1 Covenant 55.03 52.76 56.73 -
15 Jonathan Hazen SO-2 Covenant 1:08.08 1:15.30 1:00.24 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jaden Lanfrank SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 55.32 55.32 52.00 1:05.83 1:00.86 1:04.18 1:05.28 1
10 Tyler Roach FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 55.54 48.88 1:01.10 42.21 1:11.10 1:06.10 55.54 -
15 Jonathan Hazen SO-2 Covenant 1:00.24 1:06.87 1:08.68 1:09.28 1:10.48 1:15.91 1:08.68 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Caleb Bailey FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 44.53 54.97 3
7 Michael Nash JR-3 Truett-McConnell 56.12 55.02 2
9 Cedric Harper   Unattached 41.09 55.52 -
12 David Poellnitz SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 1:04.75 56.30 -
13 Adam Granade JR-3 Truett-McConnell 1:13.22 56.32 -
14 Michael Cooke FR-1 Covenant 54.46 56.73 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Phemelo Matlhabe   Unattached 33.87 56.29 42.46 47.23 52.47 47.70 48.18 10
2 Jeven Reliford   Unattached- 57.56 51.11 55.58 35.73 52.11 49.62 56.07 8
3 Anthony Gentles FR-1 Talladega 58.68 1:02.25 37.25 48.98 40.31 51.02 58.68 6
4 Fabian St Patrick Hewitt   Oxy athletics 53.84 44.53 1:05.23 1:02.65 43.49 51.77 55.92 5
5 Azib Rana   Unattached 1:07.43 1:05.82 43.88 37.46 54.05 53.51 48.16 4
11 Ethan Ganucheau Freshman Renegades 43.78 1:06.23 1:12.96 51.63 1:01.74 56.12 39.29 -

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Patrick Faust   Unattached 1:20.18 56.93 10
2 Abedelemejid Kerebo FR-1 Life 1:23.74 1:43.84 8
3 Samuel Olsen SO-2 Bryan 1:24.87 1:16.39 6
4 Reggie Sanders Senior Run-Netics 1:25.94 1:50.87 5
5 Daniel McNabb SR-4 Life 1:26.21 1:40.87 4
6 Dorde Racic SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 1:27.56 1:45.95 3
7 Gregory Ragland   Unattached 1:28.28 1:42.41 2
8 Cole Micho FR-1 Bryan 1:28.93 1:55.61 1
9 Austin Major FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:29.59 1:51.99 -
10 Patrick Timmerman SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 1:30.60 1:42.38 -
11 Quincy White   Unattached 1:30.66 1:40.64 -
12 Kaden Reeder FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:33.04 1:39.56 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Daniel McNabb SR-4 Life 1:38.28 1:02.94 1:26.21 4
6 Dorde Racic SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 1:53.83 1:30.19 1:27.56 3
7 Gregory Ragland   Unattached 1:01.80 1:33.58 1:28.28 2
9 Austin Major FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:07.20 1:25.11 1:29.59 -
10 Patrick Timmerman SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 1:05.24 1:09.77 1:30.60 -
12 Kaden Reeder FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:39.56 1:29.32 1:33.04 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Patrick Faust   Unattached 1:20.18 10
2 Abedelemejid Kerebo FR-1 Life 1:23.74 8
3 Samuel Olsen SO-2 Bryan 1:24.87 6
4 Reggie Sanders Senior Run-Netics 1:25.94 5
8 Cole Micho FR-1 Bryan 1:28.93 1
11 Quincy White   Unattached 1:30.66 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joshua Wagner SR-4 Life 1:57.27 2:04.31 2:16.04 10
2 Daniel Bowles FR-1 Covenant 2:03.03 2:01.80 2:31.33 8
3 Edimo Nintereste   Bryan 2:03.21 1:52.13 1:53.36 6
4 Zachary Sever JR-3 Bryan 2:03.54 2:22.08 2:15.90 5
5 Samuel Olsen SO-2 Bryan 2:04.71 2:24.67 2:04.71 4
6 Joshua Rollerson FR-1 Life 2:06.17 2:01.13 2:33.93 3
7 Cole Micho FR-1 Bryan 2:08.51 1:49.24 2:30.36 2
8 Sebastian Lewis Junior Unattached 2:09.84 1:41.28 1:52.96 1
9 Max Calderon SR-4 Truett-McConnell 2:13.85 2:47.32 1:48.42 -
10 David Poellnitz SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 2:23.14 1:53.08 2:48.91 -
11 Cole Thomas FR-1 Bryan 2:34.84 2:06.97 3:13.55 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joshua Wagner SR-4 Life 1:57.27 2:30.11 2:23.07 1:29.13 10
2 Daniel Bowles FR-1 Covenant 2:03.03 1:48.27 2:37.48 1:28.59 8
7 Cole Micho FR-1 Bryan 2:08.51 2:07.23 1:47.95 2:04.66 2
9 Max Calderon SR-4 Truett-McConnell 2:13.85 2:47.32 1:59.13 1:56.45 -
10 David Poellnitz SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 2:23.14 2:36.03 3:01.79 2:54.63 -
11 Cole Thomas FR-1 Bryan 2:34.84 2:08.52 2:39.49 3:21.30 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Edimo Nintereste   Bryan 2:35.25 1:48.43 2:16.77 2:01.98 1:43.50 1:54.59 2:03.21 6
4 Zachary Sever JR-3 Bryan 2:28.25 2:39.37 2:40.61 2:01.07 1:59.84 1:41.31 2:03.54 5
5 Samuel Olsen SO-2 Bryan 2:20.93 2:37.14 2:08.46 1:54.74 2:03.47 2:13.44 2:04.71 4
6 Joshua Rollerson FR-1 Life 1:48.51 1:42.20 2:30.15 2:16.27 2:22.58 1:40.94 2:06.17 3
8 Sebastian Lewis Junior Unattached 2:00.76 1:59.46 2:00.76 2:28.02 1:52.96 2:07.25 2:09.84 1

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lance Wells FR-1 Life 2:47.75 2:31.12 2:52.28 1:56.37 2:55.30 10
2 William Karim FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 2:27.93 2:35.71 1:59.90 1:52.12 2:27.93 8
3 Trent Wells FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 2:55.22 2:36.44 1:51.08 3:20.25 2:31.75 6
4 Tom Vincent SO-2 Reinhardt 2:40.50 2:37.35 2:38.93 3:07.25 1:53.30 5
5 Chris Levario JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 2:26.48 2:39.21 2:28.07 2:07.37 1:53.04 4
6 Jackson Hughes SR-4 Bryan 1:58.63 2:40.31 3:13.98 2:08.25 1:58.63 3
7 Andrew Yi SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 2:53.84 2:40.96 3:24.42 2:20.04 3:19.59 2
8 Bryce Derick JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 3:24.99 2:41.41 3:05.63 1:59.45 3:05.63 1
9 Devin Henderson JR-3 Bryan 2:25.01 2:42.93 2:18.49 3:05.74 2:08.72 -
10 Daniel McNabb SR-4 Life 1:57.81 2:43.62 2:20.72 2:46.90 3:32.71 -
11 Bernard Chebures FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 3:16.53 2:43.77 2:09.38 2:51.96 2:55.24 -
12 Ethan Caswell SO-2 Covenant 3:24.09 2:47.28 3:30.78 3:37.47 2:50.63 -
13 Reggie Sanders Senior Run-Netics 2:27.28 2:49.28 2:44.21 2:34.05 2:06.96 -
14 Cormac Dow FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 2:47.53 2:52.71 3:13.44 2:14.72 3:18.62 -
15 Aadhick Sivakumar SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 3:44.89 2:58.48 3:27.04 2:13.86 3:18.12 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Jackson Hughes SR-4 Bryan 2:40.31 2:19.47 3
7 Andrew Yi SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 2:40.96 2:37.74 2
9 Devin Henderson JR-3 Bryan 2:42.93 2:31.53 -
10 Daniel McNabb SR-4 Life 2:43.62 3:29.44 -
12 Ethan Caswell SO-2 Covenant 2:47.28 2:10.48 -
14 Cormac Dow FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 2:52.71 2:30.26 -
15 Aadhick Sivakumar SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 2:58.48 3:39.53 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lance Wells FR-1 Life 3:01.35 2:31.12 3:16.46 10
2 William Karim FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 2:04.57 2:35.71 2:15.47 8
3 Trent Wells FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 2:08.28 2:36.44 2:39.57 6
4 Tom Vincent SO-2 Reinhardt 2:54.66 2:37.35 3:18.27 5
5 Chris Levario JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 2:56.73 2:39.21 2:21.70 4
8 Bryce Derick JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 3:13.70 2:41.41 3:10.47 1
11 Bernard Chebures FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 2:40.50 2:43.77 2:47.05 -
13 Reggie Sanders Senior Run-Netics 3:04.52 2:49.28 2:49.28 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josiah Mellott SO-2 Covenant 4:27.73 5:26.63 4:30.41 10
2 Edimo Nintereste   Bryan 4:29.64 5:42.45 5:02.00 8
3 Salvador Castillo JR-3 Reinhardt 4:33.43 4:08.83 5:39.06 6
4 Jackson Hughes SR-4 Bryan 4:33.98 3:25.49 4:01.11 5
5 Zachary Sever JR-3 Bryan 4:35.18 5:35.72 3:12.63 4
6 Christian Turner FR-1 Bryan 5:00.80 4:54.79 4:03.65 3
7 Will Holland SR-4 Covenant 5:03.40 4:36.10 4:08.79 2
8 Austin Wingfield FR-1 Bryan 5:09.82 5:00.53 4:04.76 1
9 Elijah Johnson   Bryan 5:13.89 4:17.39 6:29.23 -
10 Caleb Hina Freshman Unattached 5:22.19 5:41.53 6:39.52 -
11 Cole Thomas FR-1 Bryan 5:36.95 4:59.89 7:04.56 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jonathan tutton Freshman Unattached 10:47.02 8:31.09 8:52.84 8:03.91 9:03.71 10
2 Tom Vincent SO-2 Reinhardt 7:06.51 8:39.46 9:12.27 11:34.44 9:06.80 8
3 Bryce Derick JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 8:46.39 11:10.45 7:45.44 10:37.21 9:14.09 6

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zac Wright- Fisher   Unattached 11:57.84 15:20.30 17:56.76 10
2 Christian Colon SR-4 Life 11:54.69 15:28.16 16:05.29 8
3 Eli Moran   Bryan 18:00.10 15:31.12 18:46.66 6
4 Jonathan tutton Freshman Unattached 17:32.57 15:39.79 12:50.63 5
5 Ikageng Gaorekwe   Unattached 18:09.00 15:46.95 17:21.65 4
6 Braden Ray JR-3 Reinhardt 18:20.94 15:49.08 12:48.76 3
7 Jackson Hughes SR-4 Bryan 14:38.20 15:54.56 17:01.38 2
8 Bryce Derick JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 17:53.77 16:07.36 19:30.51 1
9 Chris Levario JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 12:15.26 16:07.44 17:24.84 -
10 Trent Wells FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 13:24.63 16:09.43 13:24.63 -
11 Zachary Sever JR-3 Bryan 18:15.32 16:44.88 13:13.86 -
12 Will Ort FR-1 Reinhardt 19:26.99 16:54.77 19:57.43 -
13 Andrew Yi SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 19:46.36 17:02.72 16:21.82 -
14 William Karim FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 18:55.61 17:03.07 15:10.54 -
15 John Purtill FR-1 Covenant 18:37.81 17:15.01 17:04.66 -
16 Cormac Dow FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 18:14.41 17:22.29 21:22.02 -
17 Devin Henderson JR-3 Bryan 18:52.16 17:28.29 21:18.92 -
18 Samuel Olsen SO-2 Bryan 12:45.72 17:43.49 18:47.30 -
19 Austin Wingfield FR-1 Bryan 14:57.70 17:48.68 13:53.57 -
20 Christopher Smith SO-2 Reinhardt 16:15.24 17:51.69 19:38.86 -
21 Logan Ray SO-2 Reinhardt 20:11.06 17:51.73 15:43.13 -
22 Christian Turner FR-1 Bryan 18:41.32 18:08.66 19:46.64 -
23 Bernard Chebures FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 17:34.18 18:18.10 17:45.16 -
24 Kristian Sanchez FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 18:53.10 18:20.09 12:50.07 -
25 Caleb Hornbuckle FR-1 Covenant 15:47.62 18:21.88 17:48.83 -
26 Aadhick Sivakumar SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 21:37.11 19:28.56 20:03.62 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Will Ort FR-1 Reinhardt 16:34.48 17:25.22 15:53.89 15:43.74 16:54.77 11:50.34 -
13 Andrew Yi SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 16:01.36 12:47.04 21:08.18 20:06.81 17:02.72 14:08.86 -
14 William Karim FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 12:47.31 17:03.07 14:29.61 12:47.31 17:03.07 21:49.53 -
15 John Purtill FR-1 Covenant 20:31.67 18:06.76 13:58.36 17:56.41 17:15.01 13:16.96 -
16 Cormac Dow FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 18:56.10 12:20.03 13:22.57 20:09.06 17:22.29 14:35.53 -
17 Devin Henderson JR-3 Bryan 18:31.19 13:06.22 20:47.47 20:16.02 17:28.29 20:36.99 -
18 Samuel Olsen SO-2 Bryan 19:08.57 16:39.68 17:43.49 17:22.22 17:43.49 20:01.75 -
19 Austin Wingfield FR-1 Bryan 23:09.29 13:10.83 16:01.82 21:22.42 17:48.68 21:54.48 -
20 Christopher Smith SO-2 Reinhardt 20:43.16 15:10.94 21:36.75 15:10.94 17:51.69 16:58.11 -
21 Logan Ray SO-2 Reinhardt 17:41.02 15:10.97 14:06.67 13:34.52 17:51.73 15:00.26 -
23 Bernard Chebures FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 18:40.07 21:35.76 19:56.93 21:46.74 18:18.10 21:46.74 -
24 Kristian Sanchez FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 19:04.10 20:32.10 15:02.08 14:29.08 18:20.09 15:35.08 -
25 Caleb Hornbuckle FR-1 Covenant 22:35.32 17:15.77 20:45.13 14:52.53 18:21.88 20:45.13 -
26 Aadhick Sivakumar SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 24:09.02 15:58.22 20:26.99 23:45.65 19:28.56 22:00.48 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zac Wright- Fisher   Unattached 13:48.27 13:11.46 11:30.23 16:15.52 15:57.12 15:20.30 10
2 Christian Colon SR-4 Life 12:41.10 19:10.92 12:59.66 19:48.05 18:24.51 15:28.16 8
3 Eli Moran   Bryan 13:11.46 20:01.15 18:18.73 11:47.66 18:37.35 15:31.12 6
4 Jonathan tutton Freshman Unattached 20:02.94 13:00.03 15:11.60 16:36.18 15:02.20 15:39.79 5
5 Ikageng Gaorekwe   Unattached 14:21.73 14:40.67 12:47.03 13:15.44 17:31.12 15:46.95 4
6 Braden Ray JR-3 Reinhardt 16:36.54 17:05.01 17:23.99 11:23.34 19:55.84 15:49.08 3
7 Jackson Hughes SR-4 Bryan 14:47.74 20:02.75 14:47.74 15:25.93 17:20.47 15:54.56 2
8 Bryce Derick JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 13:03.57 18:13.12 16:55.73 19:49.86 18:13.12 16:07.36 1
9 Chris Levario JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 13:13.30 13:42.33 14:21.03 16:46.14 20:28.65 16:07.44 -
10 Trent Wells FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 21:00.26 13:53.71 11:28.30 18:25.15 17:26.99 16:09.43 -
11 Zachary Sever JR-3 Bryan 16:44.88 19:35.71 19:25.66 18:45.47 13:03.81 16:44.88 -
22 Christian Turner FR-1 Bryan 20:30.19 16:52.46 17:14.23 18:41.32 15:14.48 18:08.66 -

Men's 3000 Race Walk

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Carson Johnson JR-3 Cumberlands 11:36.00 13:38.82 10
2 Chris Greer FR-1 Cumberlands 16:56.40 21:10.50 8
3 Chris Black FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 24:10.42 25:59.59 6
4 Tyler Roach FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 31:13.93 26:41.65 5
5 Brian Nwachukwu FR-1 Cumberlands 21:31.16 27:14.37 4

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Damion Thomas   Unattached 9.28 8.33 9.20 6.35 7.93 8.73 8.57 10
2 Sierra Hendrix-Williams   Unattached 7.36 6.96 7.52 8.80 8.00 7.28 5.92 8
3 Nicholas Manning JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 7.29 10.80 11.61 11.61 9.00 10.26 9.63 6

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sierra Hendrix-Williams   Unattached 10.23 7.20 7.99 7.35 9.75 7.35
2 Damion Thomas   Unattached 8.46 8.95 8.13 9.68 10.57 5.94
3 Nicholas Manning JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 7.60 9.93 8.94 8.41 8.05 6.71

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Truett-McConnell Colby Liesen, Jaden Wilkerson, Luke Palmer, Connor Morgan 3:37.10 3:41.45 10
2 Columbia (S.C.) Dorde Racic, Austin Major, Robert Robbins, Patrick Timmerman 3:50.55 3:36.72 8
3 Reinhardt Braden Ray, Will Ort, Salvador Castillo, Taylor Kendrick 3:58.53 4:15.23 6

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Truett-McConnell Connor Morgan, Donald Swinson, Adam Granade, Luke Palmer 9:29.64 9:24.26 9:18.89 8:57.39 10:23.38 10

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Life Abedelemejid Kerebo, Lance Wells, Joshua Wagner, Daniel McNabb 8:41.90 10:27.52 12:37.99 8:04.62 10:21.30 7:21.13 10
2 Covenant Daniel Bowles, Ethan Caswell, Michael Cooke, Josiah Mellott 11:55.98 7:57.32 12:23.25 14:05.54 11:21.88 10:06.88 8

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Bryson Brown   Unattached 1.80m 2.16m 1.66m 2.00m 2.25m 2.32m 1.57m 5' 10.75" 10
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
2 James Wade   Atlanta Track Club 1.55m 1.64m 1.69m 2.00m 1.43m 1.55m 1.89m 5' 1" 8
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Kaion Wright   Oxy athletics NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Brendan Ganucheau 8 Renegades NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.37
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ethan Dionne JR-3 Life 4.45m 14' 7.25" 10
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.45
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
2 Daniel McNabb SR-4 Life 3.35m 10' 11.75" 8
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mark Morozov FR-1 Life 7.09m 8.01m 6.59m 7.87m 7.94m 23' 3.25" 10
  • 6.72  
  • 7.09  
  • 6.81  
2 Zachary Drake FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 6.39m 8.05m 5.05m 5.88m 5.05m 20' 11.75" 8
  • 6.39  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.10  
  • 4.47  
  • 6.11  
3 Nyles-Olufemi Stuart Junior Marietta Comets Track Clu 6.32m 5.62m 5.69m 6.70m 7.14m 20' 9" 6
  • 6.32  
  • 4.89  
  • 3.79  
4 Cartrell Patterson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 6.07m 6.86m 6.37m 4.55m 4.67m 19' 11" 5
  • 5.68  
  • 6.07  
  • 5.49  
5 Caleb Bailey FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 5.88m 4.35m 4.70m 5.88m 6.00m 19' 3.5" 4
  • 5.22  
  • 5.88  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.59  
  • 3.60  
6 Devon Yau Junior Unattached 5.59m 4.75m 6.60m 6.88m 6.43m 18' 4.25" 3
  • 5.14  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.59  
7 Colby Liesen FR-1 Truett-McConnell 5.18m 4.97m 4.25m 5.96m 4.82m 17' 0" 2
  • 5.18  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.54  
  Julian McRae FR-1 Reinhardt FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mark Morozov FR-1 Life 11.05m 14.49m 15.21m 14.35m 12.77m 47' 1" 10
  • 14.14  
  • 14.34  
  • 14.35  
2 Nyles-Olufemi Stuart Junior Marietta Comets Track Clu 9.73m 14.27m 14.53m 12.97m 13.10m 42' 6.75" 8
  • 12.97  
  • 11.75  
  Devon Yau Junior Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Andrew Paolozzi SO-2 Reinhardt 10.99m 14.27m 46' 10" 10
  • 13.02  
  • 12.98  
  • 14.27  
  • 13.60  
2 DJ Chester III   Retrain Track and Field 14.89m 14.18m 46' 6.25" 8
  • 13.16  
  • 12.82  
  • 13.07  
  • 12.73  
  • 14.18  
  • 13.59  
3 Geovanni Hawes SO-2 Life 13.21m 13.91m 45' 7.75" 6
  • 12.96  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.91  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.36  
4 Austin Mathis JR-3 Truett-McConnell 14.95m 13.84m 45' 5" 5
  • 12.82  
  • 13.16  
  • 13.84  
5 Zachary Weinstein SR-4 Life 10.43m 13.73m 45' 0.5" 4
  • 12.95  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.73  
  • 13.65  
6 Seth Fowler SR-4 Truett-McConnell 10.86m 13.57m 44' 6.25" 3
  • 13.57  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.34  
7 Dylan Simms FR-1 Truett-McConnell 15.08m 13.23m 43' 5" 2
  • 13.23  
  • 12.23  
  • 13.13  
  • 9.87  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.92  
8 Billy Waters SO-2 Reinhardt 9.19m 11.94m 39' 2.25" 1
  • 11.57  
  • 11.94  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.43  
9 Michael Gilmore FR-1 Truett-McConnell 8.32m 11.40m 37' 5" -
  • 11.40  
  • 10.88  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.04  
  • 11.29  
10 Geonathan Tobias FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 12.20m 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
  • 10.21  
  • 10.32  
  • 11.19  
11 Darrien Doster FR-1 Reinhardt 13.80m 10.95m 35' 11.25" -
  • 10.95  
12 Gavin Rice SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 12.50m 10.68m 35' 0.5" -
  • 10.63  
  • 10.68  
  • 9.79  
13 Daniel McNabb SR-4 Life 12.46m 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
  • 10.65  
14 Nicholas Lane   Retrain Track and Field 9.52m 10.58m 34' 8.5" -
  • 10.23  
  • 10.58  
15 Cheney Byrd SO-2 Covenant 10.79m 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
  • 9.65  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.36  
16 Samuel James FR-1 Reinhardt 10.28m 9.70m 31' 10" -
  • 9.70  
  • 9.38  
17 Daylon Mcdonald SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 10.10m 9.44m 30' 11.75" -
  • 9.12  
  • 9.44  
  • 8.57  
18 Benjamin Marabella FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 11.53m 9.15m 30' 0.25" -
  • 9.15  
  • 8.81  
19 Marvin Lora   Unattached 7.98m 7.67m 25' 2" -
  • 7.46  
  • 7.67  
  David Sayles FR-1 Reinhardt FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 DJ Chester III   Retrain Track and Field 14.18m 14.75m 11.20m 17.44m 15.03m 46' 6.25" 8
10 Geonathan Tobias FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 11.19m 14.10m 9.96m 11.08m 11.53m 36' 8.5" -
12 Gavin Rice SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 10.68m 9.51m 8.12m 10.47m 7.80m 35' 0.5" -
13 Daniel McNabb SR-4 Life 10.65m 8.31m 9.37m 13.74m 12.14m 34' 11.25" -
14 Nicholas Lane   Retrain Track and Field 10.58m 10.79m 11.96m 7.51m 11.53m 34' 8.5" -
15 Cheney Byrd SO-2 Covenant 9.81m 10.20m 10.30m 10.10m 6.87m 32' 2.25" -
16 Samuel James FR-1 Reinhardt 9.70m 10.57m 9.02m 8.73m 8.44m 31' 10" -
17 Daylon Mcdonald SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 9.44m 11.33m 8.78m 8.87m 6.70m 30' 11.75" -
18 Benjamin Marabella FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 9.15m 8.24m 9.15m 9.24m 8.24m 30' 0.25" -
19 Marvin Lora   Unattached 7.67m 7.36m 6.52m 6.75m 5.37m 25' 2" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Andrew Paolozzi SO-2 Reinhardt 13.84m 16.13m 13.13m 16.13m 18.12m 14.27m 9.99m 46' 10" 10
3 Geovanni Hawes SO-2 Life 14.05m 16.00m 15.72m 16.00m 16.55m 13.91m 14.05m 45' 7.75" 6
4 Austin Mathis JR-3 Truett-McConnell 10.24m 15.22m 11.49m 12.32m 11.63m 13.84m 16.19m 45' 5" 5
5 Zachary Weinstein SR-4 Life 11.53m 16.89m 16.89m 13.18m 13.59m 13.73m 17.30m 45' 0.5" 4
6 Seth Fowler SR-4 Truett-McConnell 13.57m 13.43m 16.83m 13.30m 12.35m 13.57m 16.96m 44' 6.25" 3
7 Dylan Simms FR-1 Truett-McConnell 9.53m 16.54m 14.42m 9.79m 12.83m 13.23m 15.74m 43' 5" 2
8 Billy Waters SO-2 Reinhardt 13.01m 14.33m 13.25m 13.73m 9.43m 11.94m 11.34m 39' 2.25" 1
9 Michael Gilmore FR-1 Truett-McConnell 13.34m 9.12m 12.08m 10.94m 12.77m 11.40m 13.57m 37' 5" -
11 Darrien Doster FR-1 Reinhardt 12.59m 8.21m 14.02m 10.95m 8.87m 10.95m 10.84m 35' 11.25" -
  David Sayles FR-1 Reinhardt FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zachary Weinstein SR-4 Life 17.50m 12.95m 57' 5" 10
  • 16.47  
  • 17.50  
  • 16.69  
  • 16.45  
2 Andrew Paolozzi SO-2 Reinhardt 15.80m 11.06m 51' 10" 8
  • 15.80  
3 Geovanni Hawes SO-2 Life 13.50m 14.04m 44' 3.5" 6
  • 13.50  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.49  
4 Gavin Rice SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 13.08m 9.29m 42' 11" 5
  • 11.84  
  • 11.19  
  • 13.08  
  • 12.88  
5 Samuel James FR-1 Reinhardt 12.78m 15.08m 41' 11.25" 4
  • 12.39  
  • 11.77  
  • 12.75  
  • 12.78  
6 David Sayles FR-1 Reinhardt 12.47m 14.47m 40' 11" 3
  • 11.22  
  • 11.11  
  • 10.91  
  • 12.47  
7 Billy Waters SO-2 Reinhardt 12.45m 10.33m 40' 10.25" 2
  • 12.45  
8 Geonathan Tobias FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 12.25m 13.11m 40' 2.25" 1
  • 10.11  
  • 11.39  
  • 12.25  
  • 11.99  
9 Daylon Mcdonald SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 11.35m 8.17m 37' 3" -
  • 10.50  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.81  
  • 11.35  
10 Darrien Doster FR-1 Reinhardt 10.72m 9.54m 35' 2" -
  • 9.23  
  • 10.72  
  • 9.81  
11 Benjamin Marabella FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.86m 7.18m 29' 1" -
  • 8.86  
12 Marvin Lora   Unattached 8.45m 8.70m 27' 8.75" -
  • 8.45