December 3, 2022
|
Brown-Olney-Margolies AC - Providence, RI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 CJ Kiviat   UNAT-Rhode Island 50.44 1:05.50 1:13.36 54.37 1:25.15   
2 William Remkiewicz SO-2 Bryant 1:12.03 1:06.08 1:19.96 1:23.93 1:23.93 10
3 Josh Lewin JR-3 Providence 1:08.34 1:07.00 48.91 1:00.97 46.90 8
4 Ianique Imboque   UNAT-Rhode Island 1:25.89 1:07.10 1:03.08 1:27.23 58.38   
5 Sean Flaherty SR-4 Holy Cross 1:22.70 1:07.78 1:23.37 1:20.66 1:23.37 6
6 Ethan Carpenter   UNAT-Rhode Island 1:00.59 1:08.07 1:12.84 1:16.24 57.18   
7 Brett Lehman SO-2 Providence 1:19.79 1:08.19 1:12.97 58.65 1:12.29 5
8 Jacob Mathews   UNAT-Rhode Island 1:05.24 1:09.40 1:20.51 1:23.28 59.69   
9 Erik Bird   UNAT-Rhode Island 1:25.44 1:10.61 58.61 1:07.08 1:28.27   
10 Cameron Lloyd SR-4 Holy Cross 54.02 1:11.08 1:01.84 1:32.41 1:09.66 4
11 Gavin O'Connor FR-1 Assumption 1:29.77 1:12.98 1:28.31 1:18.82 1:12.98 3
12 Austin Poikonen FR-1 Holy Cross 1:04.34 1:14.81 55.36 1:28.28 1:05.09 2
  Adam Melnick   UNAT-Rhode Island FS FS FS FS FS   
  Mark Rubin 5 Unattached FS FS FS FS FS   
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 CJ Kiviat   UNAT-Rhode Island 55.02 1:05.50 1:22.53 1:05.50   
2 William Remkiewicz SO-2 Bryant 1:12.69 1:06.08 1:10.71 46.92 10
3 Josh Lewin JR-3 Providence 1:27.10 1:07.00 1:21.07 1:12.36 8
4 Ianique Imboque   UNAT-Rhode Island 1:22.54 1:07.10 1:13.81 1:14.49   
6 Ethan Carpenter   UNAT-Rhode Island 58.54 1:08.07 48.33 1:17.60   
9 Erik Bird   UNAT-Rhode Island 1:19.09 1:10.61 1:26.85 50.84   
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Sean Flaherty SR-4 Holy Cross 1:14.56 1:07.78 56.26 6
7 Brett Lehman SO-2 Providence 1:15.69 1:08.19 1:21.15 5
8 Jacob Mathews   UNAT-Rhode Island 1:00.38 1:09.40 55.52   
  Adam Melnick   UNAT-Rhode Island FS FS FS   
  Mark Rubin 5 Unattached FS FS FS   
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Cameron Lloyd SR-4 Holy Cross 1:11.08 4
11 Gavin O'Connor FR-1 Assumption 1:12.98 3
12 Austin Poikonen FR-1 Holy Cross 1:14.81 2