January 13-14, 2023
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jacious Sears JR-3 Tennessee 25.80 23.24
2 Kenondra Davis SO-2 Georgia 27.79 23.35
3 Kynnedy Flannel SR-4 Florida 20.70 23.52
4 Kiara Grant SR-4 Clemson 30.34 23.70
5 Brandee Presley SR-4 Georgia 20.98 23.84
6 Chante Clinkscale SO-2 Auburn 17.98 23.97
7 Jasmine Montgomery SO-2 Florida 18.02 24.02
8 Sheleah Harris SO-2 Georgia Tech 26.55 24.35
9 Chastity Pickett JR-3 Campbell 23.88 24.36
10 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard SO-2 Tennessee 18.10 24.45
11 Kaniya Johnson FR-1 Florida State 20.85 24.53
12 Antoinette Van der Merwe JR-3 Clemson 17.48 24.61
13 Charisma Taylor SR-4 Tennessee 26.62 24.64
14 Niya Benton-Andrews JR-3 Auburn 28.88 24.68
15 Lauryn James SR-4 Charleston Southern 24.48 24.72
16 Destiny Wallace SR-4 Charleston Southern 30.42 24.73
17 Wendira Moss JR-3 Northern Colorado 30.35 24.87
18 Mercy Ntia-Obong JR-3 Clemson 18.56 25.07
19 Kailey Elliot FR-1 Campbell 27.80 25.27
20 Madeline McNinch JR-3 Wofford 23.17 25.46
21 Dylann Core SR-4 Charleston Southern 29.40 25.56
22 Anna Witherspoon SO-2 Georgia Tech 23.79 25.58
23 Ilene Soleyn JR-3 Georgia Tech 27.75 25.69
24 Taylor Grimes SR-4 Georgia Tech 24.00 26.08
25 Kori Carter SR-4 Clemson 32.98 26.17
26 Maddie ST. Louis SO-2 Charleston Southern 30.91 26.19
27 Emma Barnes FR-1 Montreat 35.17 27.05
28 Paris Turner FR-1 Montreat 23.66 27.19
29 Jada Ware FR-1 Montreat 35.26 27.54
30 Anna Tastinger SO-2 Montreat 37.09 28.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kynnedy Flannel SR-4 Florida 18.82 24.70 26.35 23.52
4 Kiara Grant SR-4 Clemson 23.94 29.87 21.81 23.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kenondra Davis SO-2 Georgia 23.35
5 Brandee Presley SR-4 Georgia 23.84
7 Jasmine Montgomery SO-2 Florida 24.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacious Sears JR-3 Tennessee 29.75 21.38 23.24 20.69 22.08 25.80 19.29
11 Kaniya Johnson FR-1 Florida State 18.40 20.12 24.53 28.21 24.29 17.91 28.46
18 Mercy Ntia-Obong JR-3 Clemson 30.34 27.58 25.07 27.33 24.82 19.31 24.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Chante Clinkscale SO-2 Auburn 29.01 17.98 23.73 20.38 17.74 21.34 23.97
8 Sheleah Harris SO-2 Georgia Tech 29.95 22.16 17.78 28.01 21.43 19.97 24.35
14 Niya Benton-Andrews JR-3 Auburn 25.42 20.24 28.39 31.35 20.49 28.14 24.68
16 Destiny Wallace SR-4 Charleston Southern 27.21 23.74 18.30 18.30 25.48 29.43 24.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Chastity Pickett JR-3 Campbell 24.36
13 Charisma Taylor SR-4 Tennessee 24.64
17 Wendira Moss JR-3 Northern Colorado 24.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard SO-2 Tennessee 24.70 23.97 22.01 24.45
12 Antoinette Van der Merwe JR-3 Clemson 25.60 22.15 30.03 24.61
15 Lauryn James SR-4 Charleston Southern 31.65 29.92 24.72 24.72
22 Anna Witherspoon SO-2 Georgia Tech 24.82 21.75 21.49 25.58
24 Taylor Grimes SR-4 Georgia Tech 30.52 31.56 33.65 26.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Kailey Elliot FR-1 Campbell 25.27 26.79 24.26 31.84 27.30 23.76 25.78
20 Madeline McNinch JR-3 Wofford 25.46 23.68 32.34 24.19 28.26 30.30 21.65
21 Dylann Core SR-4 Charleston Southern 25.56 26.08 24.54 27.10 20.45 30.93 23.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Kori Carter SR-4 Clemson 32.72 19.11 29.58 32.45 19.89 33.24 26.17
26 Maddie ST. Louis SO-2 Charleston Southern 26.46 26.72 33.00 22.27 28.03 32.48 26.19
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Ilene Soleyn JR-3 Georgia Tech 25.69
27 Emma Barnes FR-1 Montreat 27.05
28 Paris Turner FR-1 Montreat 27.19
29 Jada Ware FR-1 Montreat 27.54
30 Anna Tastinger SO-2 Montreat 28.97