January 13-14, 2023
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Micah Gilpatric SO-2 Charleston Southern 3:57.46 4:02.30 3:18.69
2 Samuel Field JR-3 Florida State 4:20.11 4:05.38 3:11.40
3 Victor Ndiwa FR-1 Clemson 3:55.93 4:05.76 3:09.24
4 Zachery Wells JR-3 Northern Colorado 4:37.08 4:07.39 4:27.19
5 Rob Howorth SR-4 Charleston Southern 3:40.79 4:08.07 5:17.53
6 Wesley John SR-4 Georgia 3:34.80 4:09.76 4:07.27
7 Zack Wedding SO-2 Charleston Southern 3:04.04 4:12.10 4:09.58
8 Corentin Serbource   Unattached 4:25.38 4:12.74 4:05.16
9 Jack McGahey FR-1 Charleston Southern 5:18.72 4:21.24 4:16.02
10 Mason Raasch FR-1 Charleston Southern 3:32.03 4:21.76 3:16.32
11 Nathaniel Verska FR-1 Clemson 4:10.36 4:23.53 5:34.69
12 Max Blader FR-1 Charleston Southern 3:20.50 4:27.33 5:23.47
13 Stanley Finley JR-3 Clemson 3:39.72 4:27.95 5:16.19
  Garrett Ricardo JR-3 Charleston Southern DNF DNF DNF
  Jacob Serra FR-1 Clemson DNF DNF DNF
  Rajay Hamilton   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
  Kameron Jones   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Micah Gilpatric SO-2 Charleston Southern 4:02.30 3:18.69
4 Zachery Wells JR-3 Northern Colorado 4:07.39 4:49.45
5 Rob Howorth SR-4 Charleston Southern 4:08.07 2:53.65
6 Wesley John SR-4 Georgia 4:09.76 4:04.77
7 Zack Wedding SO-2 Charleston Southern 4:12.10 5:02.52
8 Corentin Serbource   Unattached 4:12.74 4:07.69
11 Nathaniel Verska FR-1 Clemson 4:23.53 4:20.90
  Garrett Ricardo JR-3 Charleston Southern DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Samuel Field JR-3 Florida State 3:40.85 4:05.38
3 Victor Ndiwa FR-1 Clemson 5:12.12 4:05.76
9 Jack McGahey FR-1 Charleston Southern 5:37.00 4:21.24
10 Mason Raasch FR-1 Charleston Southern 3:26.79 4:21.76
12 Max Blader FR-1 Charleston Southern 3:39.21 4:27.33
13 Stanley Finley JR-3 Clemson 5:29.58 4:27.95
  Jacob Serra FR-1 Clemson DNF DNF
  Rajay Hamilton   Unattached DNF DNF
  Kameron Jones   Unattached DNF DNF