January 13-14, 2023
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Javonte Harding JR-3 Tennessee 19.61 15.90 16.31 23.74 18.99 20.64 26.01
2 Dominique Alexander SO-2 Campbell 23.56 19.01 26.45 20.87 22.94 20.66 24.80
3 PJ Austin SR-4 Florida 15.85 18.77 22.31 20.02 15.02 20.85 24.61
4 Ja'Darien Parker SO-2 Campbell 23.93 25.62 17.15 19.06 23.93 21.17 26.89
5 Favour Ashe SO-2 Auburn 18.57 19.42 26.47 20.70 21.34 21.34 27.32
6 Ian Myers FR-1 Auburn 17.10 22.44 18.17 27.79 15.18 21.37 20.95
7 Rashun Fountain FR-1 Campbell 15.89 27.49 21.04 24.69 23.62 21.47 24.69
8 Isaiah Monroe FR-1 Tennessee 17.67 24.13 15.73 23.05 26.50 21.54 20.90
9 Charlie Sexton FR-1 Auburn 20.39 22.56 24.51 19.09 22.13 21.69 19.74
10 T'Mars McCallum FR-1 Tennessee 24.22 15.50 15.93 27.72 17.90 21.82 22.26
11 Shawn Langley Jr JR-3 Charleston Southern 20.12 18.59 24.50 20.12 19.25 21.87 28.00
12 Jerome Campbell FR-1 Northern Colorado 24.40 28.36 26.16 20.89 24.84 21.98 21.98
13 Jamal Miller SR-4 Campbell 21.99 28.43 21.55 18.88 15.77 22.21 23.10
14 Micaiah Holmes FR-1 Clemson 17.35 27.58 25.58 17.80 23.36 22.24 18.24
15 Luciano Custodio SO-2 Charleston Southern 23.24 23.68 27.71 25.70 20.78 22.34 23.46
16 Robert Hilsman FR-1 Wofford 23.94 21.00 21.23 19.65 26.20 22.58 18.29
17 RJ Terry FR-1 Montreat 26.20 17.24 17.24 26.20 23.21 22.98 28.73
18 Aaron Hall FR-1 Montreat 17.50 29.40 22.40 28.93 20.30 23.33 26.13
19 Zion Bennett FR-1 Wofford 17.11 25.54 18.28 29.99 16.41 23.43 22.03
20 Cameron Rice FR-1 Montreat 23.43 23.68 32.40 22.93 27.42 24.92 18.44
  Deshawn Ballard FR-1 Campbell DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Javonte Harding JR-3 Tennessee 21.06 20.64
4 Ja'Darien Parker SO-2 Campbell 17.79 21.17
8 Isaiah Monroe FR-1 Tennessee 27.79 21.54
10 T'Mars McCallum FR-1 Tennessee 19.21 21.82
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Dominique Alexander SO-2 Campbell 20.66
3 PJ Austin SR-4 Florida 20.85
7 Rashun Fountain FR-1 Campbell 21.47
  Deshawn Ballard FR-1 Campbell DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Favour Ashe SO-2 Auburn 21.34
9 Charlie Sexton FR-1 Auburn 21.69
14 Micaiah Holmes FR-1 Clemson 22.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Shawn Langley Jr JR-3 Charleston Southern 26.03 21.87 17.50 27.78 22.09
12 Jerome Campbell FR-1 Northern Colorado 16.27 21.98 21.76 19.35 15.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ian Myers FR-1 Auburn 27.36 19.02 24.15 21.37
13 Jamal Miller SR-4 Campbell 21.55 24.21 25.77 22.21
17 RJ Terry FR-1 Montreat 25.51 17.70 22.06 22.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Luciano Custodio SO-2 Charleston Southern 22.34
16 Robert Hilsman FR-1 Wofford 22.58
18 Aaron Hall FR-1 Montreat 23.33
19 Zion Bennett FR-1 Wofford 23.43
20 Cameron Rice FR-1 Montreat 24.92