December 3, 2022
|
Smith College-Indoor Track & Tennis - Northhampton, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII New England NEICAAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Daniela Pilier FR-1 Smith 8.16 5.88
2 Elle Rimando FR-1 Mount Holyoke 8.18 9.00
3 Cate Kneebone SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 8.44 8.53
4 Shay Lawrence SR-4 Castleton 8.47 9.49
5 Gabriella Grattan SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 8.48 9.16
6 Sara Maeve Klingensmith FR-1 Wellesley 8.48 10.94
7 Olivia Merritt FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.81 8.73
8 Kiera Pipeling SO-2 Castleton 8.82 6.44

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elle Rimando FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7.09 9.40 8.24 6.35
2 Daniela Pilier FR-1 Smith 7.52 7.44 8.26 9.92
3 Shay Lawrence SR-4 Castleton 8.83 6.50 8.33 9.67
4 Cate Kneebone SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 10.34 8.82 8.40 6.89
5 Sara Maeve Klingensmith FR-1 Wellesley 10.10 7.13 8.48 10.01
6 Gabriella Grattan SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 7.75 8.51 8.51 7.15
7 Kiera Pipeling SO-2 Castleton 6.94 6.51 8.67 7.11
8 Olivia Merritt FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6.47 9.44 8.74 10.49
9 Taylor Quaye JR-3 Wellesley 6.82 9.62 8.74 11.10
10 Alena Maes-Polan Freshman Hampshire 9.75 6.32 9.02 9.48
11 Lucy Sternberg SR-4 Mount Holyoke 10.21 8.84 9.11 10.94
12 Trishannah Scott FR-1 Fitchburg St. 11.75 9.09 9.18 9.09
13 Alexa Hurley SO-2 Keene State 9.25 6.57 9.25 8.33
14 Tshepo Molotja FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 12.19 8.91 9.37 6.66
15 Jenna Aubuchon SR-4 Fitchburg St. 11.05 11.33 9.52 11.52
16 Sophie Olson FR-1 Keene State 10.03 8.25 11.14 14.26
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Shay Lawrence SR-4 Castleton 7.58 8.33 7.50 8.58 8.75
4 Cate Kneebone SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 6.39 8.40 9.75 8.66 7.98
5 Sara Maeve Klingensmith FR-1 Wellesley 10.43 8.48 11.03 9.93 8.06
6 Gabriella Grattan SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 10.05 8.51 10.81 7.41 9.71
10 Alena Maes-Polan Freshman Hampshire 6.77 9.02 7.22 8.21 8.30
12 Trishannah Scott FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.81 9.18 6.52 11.20 10.84
13 Alexa Hurley SO-2 Keene State 6.94 9.25 6.94 11.57 10.64
16 Sophie Olson FR-1 Keene State 13.26 11.14 12.93 9.03 12.59
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elle Rimando FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6.35 8.16 8.66 7.01 6.76 8.16 8.24
2 Daniela Pilier FR-1 Smith 7.44 7.69 6.69 9.50 6.03 8.18 8.26
7 Kiera Pipeling SO-2 Castleton 8.93 10.58 6.16 8.41 9.45 8.67 8.67
8 Olivia Merritt FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.04 8.83 7.70 10.06 11.19 7.96 8.74
9 Taylor Quaye JR-3 Wellesley 10.84 10.14 8.57 8.92 10.58 8.48 8.74
11 Lucy Sternberg SR-4 Mount Holyoke 11.85 8.66 8.75 9.02 11.66 10.94 9.11
14 Tshepo Molotja FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 6.94 9.00 6.75 7.22 11.44 11.34 9.37
15 Jenna Aubuchon SR-4 Fitchburg St. 8.19 9.24 8.86 7.33 9.52 12.19 9.52