December 10, 2022
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Chadwick Stewart JR-3 Quincy 18.89 22.75 10
2 Keondre Schumacher   Illinois Wesleyan 19.72 22.93 8
3 Will Newby SO-2 Wabash 25.93 22.94 6
4 Colin Griffin JR-3 Millikin 28.56 23.03 4
5 Ayden Bredenkamp 0 Unattached 17.32 23.09 2
6 Monte Weaver   Maryville (Mo.) 27.78 23.15 1
7 Jacob Tacket SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 25.04 23.18 -
8 Tyler Walls   Wabash 20.01 23.54 -
9 Claudio Trevino   Greenville 30.83 23.71 -
10 Keith Major Senior Unattached 30.84 23.72 -
11 Devan Powell JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 30.40 23.75 -
12 Kemper Koslofski SO-2 Millikin 19.59 23.89 -
13 David Gamble   Quincy 17.55 24.03 -
14 Xavier Rahe JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 29.81 24.04 -
15 Jamaar Ross   Millikin 20.81 24.19 -
16 Bryce Hess JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 23.51 24.23 -
17 Devery Hodge   Benedictine (Ill.) 16.97 24.23 -
18 Noel Andino   Greenville 27.38 24.23 -
19 Brandon Ingram   Benedictine (Ill.) 23.53 24.25 -
20 Devon Paulette SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 25.76 24.30 -
21 Ahmad Benford SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 25.04 24.31 -
22 Steven Aubuchon JR-3 Webster 17.52 24.33 -
23 Joshua Clark JR-3 Webster 22.18 24.37 -
24 Djibrille Salako SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 20.58 24.49 -
25 Neko Gibson   Greenville 20.23 24.67 -
26 Jack Pearce SO-2 Millikin 27.20 24.72 -
27 Jonathan Parker Junior Unattached 22.79 24.77 -
28 Walentz Exume JR-3 Greenville 18.37 24.82 -
29 Jacob Love JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 20.90 24.88 -
30 Ernesto Carlton   Benedictine (Ill.) 21.27 25.32 -
31 Josh Manfred SR-4 Wabash 24.36 25.37 -
32 Donovon Anderson   Millikin 18.38 25.52 -
33 Da'Kwan Tilson SO-2 Fontbonne 26.51 25.73 -
34 Michael Miller   St. Mary-of-the-Woods 19.13 25.84 -
35 Sencere Talley   Benedictine (Ill.) 18.23 26.04 -
36 Joe Freedman SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 25.14 26.18 -
37 Bernard Amubiaya   Benedictine (Ill.) 18.42 26.31 -
38 Julius Hearns JR-3 Wabash 33.47 26.35 -
39 Angel Macias JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 23.28 26.45 -
40 Aaron Jones JR-3 Greenville 28.87 26.48 -
41 Nelson Julio Polanco   Benedictine (Ill.) 24.72 27.46 -
42 Demetrious Burtin   Millikin 23.42 27.88 -
  Jaryn Patterson SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chadwick Stewart JR-3 Quincy 29.58 15.93 22.75 26.17 10
2 Keondre Schumacher   Illinois Wesleyan 28.67 27.52 22.93 19.49 8
6 Monte Weaver   Maryville (Mo.) 22.92 25.93 23.15 26.86 1
11 Devan Powell JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 20.19 19.00 23.75 24.47 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Colin Griffin JR-3 Millikin 17.51 17.28 20.96 23.03 24.19 4
5 Ayden Bredenkamp 0 Unattached 29.10 28.17 28.64 23.09 22.63 2
8 Tyler Walls   Wabash 22.37 30.14 28.96 23.54 24.96 -
14 Xavier Rahe JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 27.65 28.85 19.24 24.04 21.16 -
22 Steven Aubuchon JR-3 Webster 27.50 21.41 29.44 24.33 26.04 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Jacob Tacket SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 23.18 -
10 Keith Major Senior Unattached 23.72 -
13 David Gamble   Quincy 24.03 -
16 Bryce Hess JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 24.23 -
19 Brandon Ingram   Benedictine (Ill.) 24.25 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Noel Andino   Greenville 23.26 24.23 -
24 Djibrille Salako SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 30.86 24.49 -
31 Josh Manfred SR-4 Wabash 31.97 25.37 -
38 Julius Hearns JR-3 Wabash 26.35 26.35 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Claudio Trevino   Greenville 29.64 23.71 18.97 -
21 Ahmad Benford SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 22.86 24.31 31.12 -
23 Joshua Clark JR-3 Webster 22.67 24.37 24.62 -
28 Walentz Exume JR-3 Greenville 17.87 24.82 17.38 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
27 Jonathan Parker Junior Unattached 18.83 24.77 -
29 Jacob Love JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 29.36 24.88 -
35 Sencere Talley   Benedictine (Ill.) 32.03 26.04 -
39 Angel Macias JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 29.89 26.45 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Will Newby SO-2 Wabash 22.94 22.03 25.01 24.55 22.71 6
12 Kemper Koslofski SO-2 Millikin 23.89 29.87 20.55 29.15 23.66 -
15 Jamaar Ross   Millikin 24.19 21.29 28.79 22.02 28.79 -
26 Jack Pearce SO-2 Millikin 24.72 20.52 25.96 19.78 28.43 -
40 Aaron Jones JR-3 Greenville 26.48 28.87 33.90 20.39 24.10 -
41 Nelson Julio Polanco   Benedictine (Ill.) 27.46 20.32 20.32 31.58 20.87 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Ernesto Carlton   Benedictine (Ill.) 25.32 -
36 Joe Freedman SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 26.18 -
37 Bernard Amubiaya   Benedictine (Ill.) 26.31 -
42 Demetrious Burtin   Millikin 27.88 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Devery Hodge   Benedictine (Ill.) 24.23 22.30 29.81 17.93 -
20 Devon Paulette SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 24.30 29.65 19.69 24.30 -
32 Donovon Anderson   Millikin 25.52 19.91 17.87 20.16 -
33 Da'Kwan Tilson SO-2 Fontbonne 25.73 29.34 20.59 20.07 -
  Jaryn Patterson SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Neko Gibson   Greenville 19.74 24.67 17.77 20.73 19.00 26.15 18.51 -
34 Michael Miller   St. Mary-of-the-Woods 24.04 25.84 21.97 30.50 33.34 25.33 19.38 -