December 10, 2022
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chloe Davis SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.85 7.90 8.85 7.51 10.20 6.96 10
2 Sarai Brown SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 7.92 7.92 6.50 6.34 5.86 5.94 8
3 Hope McGuire JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 5.83 7.98 7.98 10.06 8.94 9.02 6
4 Maria Lambert   Millikin 9.23 8.02 9.95 10.35 6.90 10.27 4
5 Emma Shirley Senior Maryville (Mo.) 7.91 8.07 8.07 7.27 9.12 10.01 2
6 Addison Bendery Senior Illinois Wesleyan 7.37 8.19 8.93 7.05 6.15 7.13 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarai Brown SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 6.17 7.11 6.48 7.90
2 Chloe Davis SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 7.05 5.71 7.13 7.92
3 Lorena Alonso SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.04 10.11 6.69 7.96
4 Hope McGuire JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 8.29 6.60 6.68 8.04
5 Maria Lambert   Millikin 9.84 9.51 10.00 8.06
6 Itzel Garcia JR-3 Millikin 5.65 10.24 7.26 8.06
7 Emma Shirley Senior Maryville (Mo.) 9.77 6.06 6.70 8.07
8 Addison Bendery Senior Illinois Wesleyan 8.75 8.02 5.84 8.10
9 Savannah Lewis JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 6.32 8.83 8.19 8.10
10 Darrionna Griffin   Maryville (Mo.) 8.29 5.85 8.61 8.12
11 Alexa Seger   Greenville 7.57 6.60 8.96 8.14
12 Tori Burke SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 9.88 10.37 6.37 8.16
13 Davion Lemon JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8.18 10.15 6.55 8.18
14 Avery Smith SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 6.24 6.57 8.79 8.21
15 Taryn Sargent   Quincy 6.00 8.31 6.00 8.22
16 Christian Haggard   Quincy 9.94 10.02 7.70 8.28
17 Madelyn Huffstetter   Fontbonne 5.95 8.04 5.95 8.37
18 Jaci Stone SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 10.58 6.88 8.06 8.39
19 Madi Pierce SO-2 Greenville 10.35 9.42 6.40 8.41
20 Aissata Kamara SO-2 Webster 9.46 9.37 6.50 8.44
21 Emaley Corbin   St. Mary-of-the-Woods 9.41 9.07 6.78 8.47
22 Kianna Patton SR-4 Webster 9.45 9.88 9.02 8.51
23 Gournie Ferrell   Millikin 9.97 10.57 9.29 8.52
24 Alyssa Winterstein SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 10.41 10.84 6.83 8.53
25 De'Andre Cornwall   Quincy 7.55 6.87 7.73 8.58
26 Elli Sunde SO-2 Millikin 10.84 6.88 8.78 8.60
27 Jadyn Bothe JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 10.69 11.21 10.61 8.69
28 Katie Janvrin SO-2 Millikin 8.53 6.53 9.83 8.70
29 Ashlyn Duncan JR-3 Millikin 9.46 11.23 8.05 8.84
30 Samantha Senko   Health Sciences and Pharmacy 8.66 9.46 8.57 8.92
31 Jahael Paul SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10.11 7.51 10.37 8.94
32 Shanelle Clark SR-4 Millikin 6.46 7.98 7.71 8.96
33 Alena Neal   Millikin 11.21 8.66 10.39 9.11
34 Isabella Bryant   Illinois Wesleyan 8.98 8.27 7.06 10.08
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Chloe Davis SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 6.66 8.40 8.80 7.05 7.92
3 Lorena Alonso SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.60 9.08 6.13 6.29 7.96
7 Emma Shirley Senior Maryville (Mo.) 5.65 7.83 6.78 8.72 8.07
17 Madelyn Huffstetter   Fontbonne 10.47 6.28 10.30 8.29 8.37
25 De'Andre Cornwall   Quincy 10.47 6.35 9.01 6.61 8.58
31 Jahael Paul SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.68 10.28 8.32 11.00 8.94
33 Alena Neal   Millikin 9.30 8.84 8.11 8.20 9.11
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarai Brown SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 7.19 9.96 7.90
5 Maria Lambert   Millikin 5.81 6.69 8.06
9 Savannah Lewis JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 5.84 6.00 8.10
12 Tori Burke SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 8.41 7.27 8.16
13 Davion Lemon JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.28 9.00 8.18
26 Elli Sunde SO-2 Millikin 10.41 9.55 8.60
32 Shanelle Clark SR-4 Millikin 6.46 11.11 8.96
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Darrionna Griffin   Maryville (Mo.) 9.50 10.15 8.12
14 Avery Smith SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 7.89 7.23 8.21
16 Christian Haggard   Quincy 6.05 9.61 8.28
19 Madi Pierce SO-2 Greenville 10.43 6.56 8.41
21 Emaley Corbin   St. Mary-of-the-Woods 7.03 10.00 8.47
24 Alyssa Winterstein SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 10.92 7.85 8.53
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Addison Bendery Senior Illinois Wesleyan 10.05 8.51 9.56 8.10
11 Alexa Seger   Greenville 8.96 9.61 6.60 8.14
20 Aissata Kamara SO-2 Webster 6.00 7.52 8.53 8.44
22 Kianna Patton SR-4 Webster 8.94 10.90 10.47 8.51
23 Gournie Ferrell   Millikin 6.48 6.48 10.65 8.52
28 Katie Janvrin SO-2 Millikin 6.70 8.97 6.35 8.70
29 Ashlyn Duncan JR-3 Millikin 10.61 10.35 7.69 8.84
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Hope McGuire JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 8.04
6 Itzel Garcia JR-3 Millikin 8.06
15 Taryn Sargent   Quincy 8.22
18 Jaci Stone SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 8.39
27 Jadyn Bothe JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8.69
30 Samantha Senko   Health Sciences and Pharmacy 8.92
34 Isabella Bryant   Illinois Wesleyan 10.08