February 17, 2023
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC AARTFC Liberty League Empire 8

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ezra Ruggles JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:59.37 1:29.81 1:53.68 1:34.36
2 Ryan Hagan Freshman Unattached 1:58.07 2:31.97 1:56.90 2:10.93
3 Frank Bubbico SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:39.98 2:04.68 1:57.62 2:18.80
4 Nick Bauman SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:12.96 2:07.08 1:57.66 2:25.90
5 Griffin Weiner SR-4 Rochester 1:29.77 1:48.67 1:58.11 2:12.29
6 Josh Bedford FR-1 RIT 2:10.34 1:45.46 1:58.49 2:06.79
7 Alec Glazier SR-4 Rochester 1:33.61 1:43.09 1:58.49 2:09.16
8 Skye Crocker SO-2 Rochester 1:58.74 1:30.25 1:58.74 2:26.05
9 Cade Eells SO-2 Nazareth 2:24.82 2:34.39 1:59.68 2:18.83
10 Nathan Bowers SR-4 Nazareth 2:02.52 2:30.14 2:00.11 1:51.71
11 Brett Doxsee FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:34.17 2:20.82 2:01.39 1:39.54
12 Bryan Friedel FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:54.20 2:28.22 2:01.49 2:05.14
13 Myles Andersen SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:15.57 1:59.69 2:02.13 2:02.13
14 Lukas Walters SO-2 Brockport St. 1:58.47 1:41.19 2:03.40 2:18.21
15 Peter Briggs SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:05.90 2:20.71 2:03.43 2:04.67
16 Lucas Sharron SR-4 Nazareth 2:13.58 1:32.76 2:03.68 2:28.42
17 Tom Mahunik FR-1 Oswego State 1:36.51 1:38.99 2:03.73 1:35.28
18 Amos Bixler FR-1 Houghton 1:38.34 1:57.01 2:04.47 1:53.27
19 Kobe Oley SR-4 RIT 1:35.90 2:38.17 2:04.54 2:30.70
20 Joseph Coughlin SO-2 RIT 1:45.19 2:24.01 2:05.22 1:57.71
21 Brian Kenny FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:50.56 1:43.02 2:05.63 2:39.55
22 Giovanni Ventura FR-1 Buffalo State 2:40.76 2:39.49 2:06.58 1:28.61
23 Jason Kincaid JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:46.75 2:35.04 2:07.08 1:34.04
24 Jon Sullo SO-2 Rochester 1:29.19 1:39.38 2:07.41 2:39.27
25 Noah Engel SO-2 Nazareth 1:38.56 2:41.28 2:08.00 1:50.08
26 Aaron Mendez SO-2 Fredonia 1:40.02 2:37.73 2:08.23 2:14.65
27 Connor Scriven FR-1 Alfred 2:42.47 2:32.15 2:08.94 2:16.68
28 Kevin Flint JR-3 Alfred 1:32.19 2:02.05 2:09.84 1:50.37
29 Joe Cataldo FR-1 Nazareth 1:50.36 2:44.23 2:11.38 2:46.86
30 Vincent Mendez JR-3 Fredonia 2:19.71 2:47.39 2:11.80 1:48.08
31 Matt Reimann JR-3 Nazareth 2:19.79 2:00.01 2:11.87 2:14.51
32 Christopher Davis SO-2 Hilbert 2:43.86 1:54.57 2:13.22 2:03.90
33 Mathieu Acquard SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:44.11 2:53.45 2:13.42 2:20.09
34 Max Rasilla SO-2 Alfred 2:30.57 2:15.78 2:14.43 2:17.12
35 Chris Pellegrini FR-1 Sage 2:22.73 2:52.36 2:14.65 2:03.88
36 Yuner Sesmas SO-2 Alfred 2:22.74 2:36.34 2:15.94 1:41.96
37 William Moore FR-1 Alfred 2:18.94 2:40.73 2:16.21 2:24.39
38 Jadon Harley FR-1 Houghton 2:44.33 1:55.17 2:20.45 2:56.97
39 Daniel Sorge SO-2 Buffalo State 2:04.35 1:45.98 2:21.30 2:34.02
40 Matthew Morrison FR-1 Oswego State 2:06.70 2:57.09 2:23.97 2:05.26
41 Kody Harrison SR-4 Hilbert 1:52.63 2:53.51 2:32.20 2:41.34
42 Gabe Chizzonite SO-2 Buffalo State 2:38.29 2:20.03 2:32.20 2:58.08
  Henry Rose SO-2 Oswego State DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brad Laquidari SR-4 Oswego State DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dylan Esquivel SO-2 St. John Fisher DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Max Creamer JR-3 Rochester DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Vincent Mendez JR-3 Fredonia 2:11.80
32 Christopher Davis SO-2 Hilbert 2:13.22
34 Max Rasilla SO-2 Alfred 2:14.43
35 Chris Pellegrini FR-1 Sage 2:14.65
36 Yuner Sesmas SO-2 Alfred 2:15.94
37 William Moore FR-1 Alfred 2:16.21
38 Jadon Harley FR-1 Houghton 2:20.45
39 Daniel Sorge SO-2 Buffalo State 2:21.30
40 Matthew Morrison FR-1 Oswego State 2:23.97
41 Kody Harrison SR-4 Hilbert 2:32.20
42 Gabe Chizzonite SO-2 Buffalo State 2:32.20
  Brad Laquidari SR-4 Oswego State DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Amos Bixler FR-1 Houghton 2:04.47
19 Kobe Oley SR-4 RIT 2:04.54
22 Giovanni Ventura FR-1 Buffalo State 2:06.58
23 Jason Kincaid JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:07.08
25 Noah Engel SO-2 Nazareth 2:08.00
26 Aaron Mendez SO-2 Fredonia 2:08.23
27 Connor Scriven FR-1 Alfred 2:08.94
28 Kevin Flint JR-3 Alfred 2:09.84
29 Joe Cataldo FR-1 Nazareth 2:11.38
31 Matt Reimann JR-3 Nazareth 2:11.87
33 Mathieu Acquard SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:13.42
  Henry Rose SO-2 Oswego State DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Brett Doxsee FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:48.04 2:06.25 1:38.33 2:17.17 2:22.03 2:01.39 2:01.39
12 Bryan Friedel FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:14.86 2:25.79 2:22.15 1:27.48 2:18.50 2:01.49 1:51.77
14 Lukas Walters SO-2 Brockport St. 1:59.70 1:57.23 2:15.74 2:35.49 1:31.32 2:03.40 2:20.68
15 Peter Briggs SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:35.05 2:21.95 1:32.58 1:33.81 1:48.62 2:03.43 2:31.82
16 Lucas Sharron SR-4 Nazareth 1:36.47 1:40.18 2:13.58 2:13.58 2:16.05 2:03.68 2:09.87
17 Tom Mahunik FR-1 Oswego State 1:55.07 2:04.97 1:38.99 2:18.58 2:33.43 2:03.73 1:46.41
20 Joseph Coughlin SO-2 RIT 2:11.49 2:42.79 2:17.75 2:03.97 2:40.29 2:05.22 2:10.23
21 Brian Kenny FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:31.71 1:35.48 1:49.30 2:34.53 2:21.97 2:05.63 1:40.51
24 Jon Sullo SO-2 Rochester 1:57.22 1:38.11 2:12.51 1:31.74 2:21.43 2:07.41 1:53.40
  Max Creamer JR-3 Rochester DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dylan Esquivel SO-2 St. John Fisher DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ezra Ruggles JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:07.33 2:10.74 1:28.67 2:01.64 1:53.68 1:41.18 1:48.00
2 Ryan Hagan Freshman Unattached 1:34.69 1:33.52 2:02.75 2:16.78 1:56.90 1:37.03 1:49.89
3 Frank Bubbico SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:02.33 1:42.33 1:28.22 1:31.75 1:57.62 1:38.80 2:02.33
4 Nick Bauman SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:23.54 2:09.43 2:29.43 1:38.84 1:57.66 2:17.67 2:20.02
5 Griffin Weiner SR-4 Rochester 1:27.41 1:22.68 1:51.03 2:24.10 1:58.11 2:13.47 1:43.94
6 Josh Bedford FR-1 RIT 1:31.24 1:43.09 2:12.71 2:13.90 1:58.49 2:00.86 1:44.28
7 Alec Glazier SR-4 Rochester 2:06.79 1:57.31 1:31.24 1:33.61 1:58.49 1:47.83 2:24.56
8 Skye Crocker SO-2 Rochester 1:51.62 2:10.62 1:49.24 2:03.49 1:58.74 2:23.68 2:33.18
9 Cade Eells SO-2 Nazareth 1:41.73 2:09.26 2:08.06 1:38.14 1:59.68 1:52.50 2:28.41
10 Nathan Bowers SR-4 Nazareth 2:33.74 2:06.12 1:49.30 2:13.33 2:00.11 2:14.53 1:50.51
13 Myles Andersen SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:45.04 1:49.92 2:11.90 2:08.24 2:02.13 1:48.70 2:14.35