December 3, 2022
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC Liberty League MAC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emma Conroy FR-1 Stockton 1:01.42
2 Chantoya Thomas SO-2 Felician 1:01.93
3 Emma Petrolia FR-1 Stockton 1:02.56
4 Darrian Lewis FR-1 Felician 1:02.63
5 Ashley Newman FR-1 Susquehanna 1:03.14
6 Barbara Exilus SO-2 Ramapo 1:03.67
7 Grace Curnow FR-1 Arcadia 1:03.87
8 Faydia Thompson SO-2 RPI 1:04.03
9 Kacy Ewing SO-2 Ramapo 1:04.30
10 Madeleine Yao FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:06.19
11 Tishanna Cohen FR-1 Felician 1:06.33
12 Isabella Farino-Esposito SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:06.94
13 Cameron Ruffini FR-1 TCNJ 1:07.90
14 Angelina Mauro FR-1 Stockton 1:10.00
15 Lauren Maher SO-2 RPI 1:10.33
16 Jacqueline Engler SO-2 Arcadia 1:10.57
17 Gabriella Serrano JR-3 Stockton 1:10.75
18 Marissa Dougher FR-1 Arcadia 1:11.20
19 Megan Murphy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:12.02
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Conroy FR-1 Stockton 52.21 43.00 57.74 1:11.25 1:01.42 59.58
2 Chantoya Thomas SO-2 Felician 1:02.55 1:11.22 1:19.27 55.12 1:01.93 1:19.27
4 Darrian Lewis FR-1 Felician 1:04.51 1:13.91 1:20.17 44.47 1:02.63 1:16.41
5 Ashley Newman FR-1 Susquehanna 49.25 55.57 50.52 1:03.14 1:03.14 1:13.25
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Emma Petrolia FR-1 Stockton 1:15.70 1:02.56 1:11.32
6 Barbara Exilus SO-2 Ramapo 1:10.04 1:03.67 1:07.49
7 Grace Curnow FR-1 Arcadia 1:05.15 1:03.87 58.76
8 Faydia Thompson SO-2 RPI 1:00.83 1:04.03 1:02.11
9 Kacy Ewing SO-2 Ramapo 48.23 1:04.30 45.01
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Madeleine Yao FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:06.19
11 Tishanna Cohen FR-1 Felician 1:06.33
13 Cameron Ruffini FR-1 TCNJ 1:07.90
17 Gabriella Serrano JR-3 Stockton 1:10.75
19 Megan Murphy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:12.02
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Isabella Farino-Esposito SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:08.28 59.58 53.56 1:06.94
14 Angelina Mauro FR-1 Stockton 51.80 1:02.30 1:20.50 1:10.00
15 Lauren Maher SO-2 RPI 1:27.92 52.75 1:22.29 1:10.33
16 Jacqueline Engler SO-2 Arcadia 1:31.04 1:06.34 1:17.63 1:10.57
18 Marissa Dougher FR-1 Arcadia 1:28.29 1:01.24 51.98 1:11.20