February 9-10, 2023
|
Alachua County Events Center at Celebration Pointe - Gainesville, FL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Teleda Williams SR-4 Florida A&M 56.48
2 Lea Tshikaya Senior Unattached 57.95
3 Jocelyn Williams   Unattached 58.18
4 Morgan Manley SO-2 Georgia State 58.32
5 Nina Richardson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 58.88
6 Celine D'Anna SO-2 North Florida 59.11
7 Alyssa Williams SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 59.13
8 Julia Ahaus FR-1 Saint Leo 59.47
9 Kennedy Morris SO-2 Georgia State 59.82
10 Zahra Wilson JR-3 Tampa 1:00.18
11 Jasmaine Donovan SO-2 SC State 1:00.23
12 Lillian Hicks SO-2 Tampa 1:01.09
13 Anouk Prop SR-4 Georgia State 1:01.24
14 Kayden Kruchoski SO-2 Tampa 1:01.67
15 Skyelar Aguilar JR-3 Saint Leo 1:02.50
16 MaKenzie Edwards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:02.55
17 Emily Haney FR-1 Jacksonville 1:02.90
18 Sabrina Davis   Unattached 1:03.17
19 Ana Cubillo FR-1 Georgia State 1:03.62
20 Lea Steinbach FR-1 Flagler 1:03.67
21 Valerie Deshommes SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 1:03.73
22 Tara Gilligan SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:05.31
23 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 1:05.92
24 Valencia Butler FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:06.48
25 Caliya Gee FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:07.92
26 Di-Raphaelle Nelson FR-1 Edward Waters 1:10.78
27 Emma DeRosa FR-1 Jacksonville 1:11.54
28 Jordan Dix FR-1 Jacksonville 1:11.68
29 Da'Mariona Goggins FR-1 Edward Waters 1:12.60
30 Briana Morris SO-2 Edward Waters 1:12.74
31 Abnelle Jean Louis SO-2 Edward Waters 1:13.86
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Teleda Williams SR-4 Florida A&M 55.92 58.18 1:06.09 59.87 1:07.22 56.48 1:00.44
2 Lea Tshikaya Senior Unattached 55.64 1:06.07 1:14.76 44.05 1:14.18 57.95 1:06.07
3 Jocelyn Williams   Unattached 1:02.84 55.86 53.53 1:09.24 1:04.00 58.18 47.71
4 Morgan Manley SO-2 Georgia State 1:05.91 45.49 1:04.74 1:09.99 1:15.82 58.32 55.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Alyssa Williams SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 59.13
9 Kennedy Morris SO-2 Georgia State 59.82
11 Jasmaine Donovan SO-2 SC State 1:00.23
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Celine D'Anna SO-2 North Florida 59.11 1:06.80 53.20
8 Julia Ahaus FR-1 Saint Leo 59.47 54.72 42.23
13 Anouk Prop SR-4 Georgia State 1:01.24 1:19.00 48.38
15 Skyelar Aguilar JR-3 Saint Leo 1:02.50 1:13.13 46.25
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Nina Richardson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 51.23 50.05 58.88 1:05.36 53.00 51.82
10 Zahra Wilson JR-3 Tampa 1:06.80 1:01.39 1:00.18 56.57 1:14.03 51.76
14 Kayden Kruchoski SO-2 Tampa 1:01.67 51.19 1:01.67 1:06.61 1:02.29 1:18.94
18 Sabrina Davis   Unattached 1:12.65 1:07.60 1:03.17 1:08.23 1:12.02 48.64
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Lillian Hicks SO-2 Tampa 59.87 1:16.98 50.10 1:04.76 1:01.09 1:02.32
20 Lea Steinbach FR-1 Flagler 49.67 1:14.50 1:17.04 1:09.40 1:03.67 1:18.95
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 MaKenzie Edwards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:02.55
19 Ana Cubillo FR-1 Georgia State 1:03.62
21 Valerie Deshommes SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 1:03.73
22 Tara Gilligan SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:05.31
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Valencia Butler FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:19.78 1:25.76 1:11.14 1:06.48 57.18
25 Caliya Gee FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:16.75 1:18.11 1:07.24 1:07.92 57.06
26 Di-Raphaelle Nelson FR-1 Edward Waters 53.80 1:19.99 50.97 1:10.78 1:11.49
29 Da'Mariona Goggins FR-1 Edward Waters 58.81 53.00 1:22.04 1:12.60 1:03.17
30 Briana Morris SO-2 Edward Waters 50.92 1:17.84 1:13.47 1:12.74 1:33.84
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Emily Haney FR-1 Jacksonville 1:14.86 1:00.39 1:07.94 1:09.19 1:02.90
23 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 1:16.47 1:03.95 53.40 1:11.20 1:05.92
27 Emma DeRosa FR-1 Jacksonville 1:25.14 1:16.55 55.09 1:22.28 1:11.54
28 Jordan Dix FR-1 Jacksonville 57.35 54.48 1:13.83 1:21.00 1:11.68
31 Abnelle Jean Louis SO-2 Edward Waters 1:22.73 1:08.69 1:13.86 1:31.59 1:13.86