February 9-10, 2023
|
Alachua County Events Center at Celebration Pointe - Gainesville, FL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Emma Sullivan SO-2 Jacksonville 2:06.92 2:38.65
2 Emma Devis SR-4 Georgia State 2:13.89 2:15.23
3 Emma Jane Schlageter SO-2 North Florida 2:14.49 2:33.32
4 Caroline Harris FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:14.65 2:16.00
5 Ella Chandler FR-1 North Florida 2:15.72 2:27.94
6 Mia McLain JR-3 North Florida 2:18.30 1:50.64
7 Debrielle Williams SR-4 SC State 2:19.65 2:02.90
8 Jada Williams FR-1 North Florida 2:19.65 2:33.62
9 Makylah Jones JR-3 SC State 2:21.56 2:01.75
10 Marissa Kempf SO-2 Flagler 2:21.96 1:45.05
11 Kaiel Kimble SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 2:22.04 1:55.06
12 Neve Moulai FR-1 North Florida 2:22.46 2:56.65
13 Emily Kriney FR-1 Tampa 2:23.39 2:52.07
14 Abby Valley SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:23.53 1:54.83
15 Cassidra Thompson FR-1 Jacksonville 2:25.17 2:54.21
16 Nyidjah Ives FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:25.33 3:08.93
17 Ravyn Edge SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:26.61 2:29.55
18 Taisha Benjamin FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:27.92 2:13.13
19 Lauren Jones FR-1 North Florida 2:28.68 2:34.63
20 Verity Rees Senior CPTC Tracksmith 2:29.49 2:11.56
21 Frankie Muldoon JR-3 Georgia State 2:30.21 2:21.20
22 Nithya Chummar SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:30.33 2:34.84
23 Madeline Weiler FR-1 Jacksonville 2:30.87 2:24.84
24 Jianna Hibbler FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:31.16 2:25.12
25 Tiana Small FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:31.89 2:36.45
26 Alaina Rider SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:32.96 2:48.26
27 Blair Fowler FR-1 Flagler 2:35.48 2:27.71
28 Jailin Moss-Herbert SO-2 Jacksonville 2:36.15 2:42.40
29 Tara Gilligan SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:38.60 2:14.81
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Emma Sullivan SO-2 Jacksonville 2:04.39 2:06.92
2 Emma Devis SR-4 Georgia State 1:36.40 2:13.89
3 Emma Jane Schlageter SO-2 North Florida 1:57.01 2:14.49
4 Caroline Harris FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:06.58 2:14.65
5 Ella Chandler FR-1 North Florida 2:41.51 2:15.72
15 Cassidra Thompson FR-1 Jacksonville 2:22.27 2:25.17
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Mia McLain JR-3 North Florida 2:18.30
7 Debrielle Williams SR-4 SC State 2:19.65
8 Jada Williams FR-1 North Florida 2:19.65
9 Makylah Jones JR-3 SC State 2:21.56
10 Marissa Kempf SO-2 Flagler 2:21.96
12 Neve Moulai FR-1 North Florida 2:22.46
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Kaiel Kimble SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 1:47.95 2:22.04 2:10.68
13 Emily Kriney FR-1 Tampa 2:26.26 2:23.39 2:26.26
14 Abby Valley SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:27.84 2:23.53 2:59.42
16 Nyidjah Ives FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:28.24 2:25.33 2:44.23
19 Lauren Jones FR-1 North Florida 1:55.97 2:28.68 2:53.96
22 Nithya Chummar SO-2 Embry-Riddle 3:00.40 2:30.33 2:18.31
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Ravyn Edge SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:26.61
18 Taisha Benjamin FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:27.92
20 Verity Rees Senior CPTC Tracksmith 2:29.49
21 Frankie Muldoon JR-3 Georgia State 2:30.21
24 Jianna Hibbler FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:31.16
25 Tiana Small FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:31.89
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Madeline Weiler FR-1 Jacksonville 2:44.45 2:30.87
26 Alaina Rider SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:29.90 2:32.96
27 Blair Fowler FR-1 Flagler 2:55.70 2:35.48
28 Jailin Moss-Herbert SO-2 Jacksonville 2:42.40 2:36.15
29 Tara Gilligan SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:58.95 2:38.60