December 2- 3, 2022
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Oneil Isaac Junior Unattached 1:04.47 54.63 -
0 Jake Baus   Unattached 41.57 51.31 -
1 Londyn Little SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 41.19 49.62 10
2 Ryan Potter JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 56.33 49.85 8
3 Weston Lerdal SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 39.47 51.93 6
4 Caiden Hoeppner FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 39.80 53.06 5
5 Damareyon Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:07.26 54.68 4
6 Reid Marquardt JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.89 54.68 3
7 Zach Heckman JR-3 Edgewood 55.33 54.78 2
8 Tyler Nugent SR-4 St. Norbert 1:06.84 54.78 1
9 Michael Pollos SO-2 St. Norbert 1:06.40 54.87 -
10 Jacob Fisher JR-3 St. Norbert 43.92 54.90 -
11 Garrett Eick FR-1 Viterbo 43.98 56.38 -
12 Jacob Larson FR-1 St. Norbert 41.08 57.05 -
13 Henry Metz SR-4 St. Norbert 55.08 57.37 -
14 Max Nuckles SO-2 Edgewood 1:14.52 59.14 -
15 Mason Kinney FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:11.49 1:01.10 -
16 Connor Sisel SR-4 St. Norbert 1:06.74 1:01.23 -
17 Sam Hennick SO-2 Edgewood 44.78 1:01.34 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Zach Heckman JR-3 Edgewood 54.78 51.50 49.85 1:07.38 1:01.91 47.11 2
9 Michael Pollos SO-2 St. Norbert 54.87 1:09.14 45.00 57.62 51.03 54.87 -
10 Jacob Fisher JR-3 St. Norbert 54.90 1:09.73 53.26 58.75 1:00.94 55.45 -
12 Jacob Larson FR-1 St. Norbert 57.05 57.05 40.51 1:03.33 41.65 52.49 -
15 Mason Kinney FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:01.10 1:06.60 1:17.60 1:09.66 1:04.77 51.33 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Oneil Isaac Junior Unattached 46.44 54.63 59.00 39.34 1:05.01 -
5 Damareyon Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 48.12 54.68 1:00.70 1:07.26 42.65 4
6 Reid Marquardt JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 39.37 54.68 57.96 56.87 1:07.81 3
16 Connor Sisel SR-4 St. Norbert 1:11.03 1:01.23 1:06.13 1:00.62 1:08.58 -
17 Sam Hennick SO-2 Edgewood 1:09.32 1:01.34 43.56 1:09.93 47.85 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Jake Baus   Unattached 51.31 44.13 54.91 48.75 41.57 1:00.55 37.46 -
3 Weston Lerdal SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.93 50.38 51.41 41.55 58.17 1:01.28 57.65 6
8 Tyler Nugent SR-4 St. Norbert 54.78 1:10.12 1:06.29 50.40 41.09 1:07.93 38.35 1
11 Garrett Eick FR-1 Viterbo 56.38 41.16 1:08.79 45.11 59.77 1:05.40 42.29 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Londyn Little SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.62 10
2 Ryan Potter JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.85 8
4 Caiden Hoeppner FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 53.06 5
13 Henry Metz SR-4 St. Norbert 57.37 -
14 Max Nuckles SO-2 Edgewood 59.14 -