February 3, 2023
|
Dr. Conrad Worrill Indoor Track and Field Facility - Chicago, IL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Riddle JR-3 Missouri Southern 5:06.42 3:08.19 4:49.53 4:01.27 4:47.12
2 Nathaniel Ondracek JR-3 Tiffin 4:39.92 3:39.40 4:24.79 4:12.18 5:12.71
3 Charlie Wirth SO-2 Lewis 4:18.37 3:20.11 4:46.23 4:13.30 4:48.77
4 Ryan Jones JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:45.78 3:39.44 4:33.03 4:15.16 4:30.47
5 Jack Lobodzinski FR-1 Saginaw Valley 4:25.55 5:21.72 4:53.63 4:15.33 4:43.42
6 Charles Guigon SR-4 Tiffin 4:53.66 4:10.25 4:51.10 4:15.35 3:34.50
7 Hayes Pateidl SR-4 Missouri S&T 5:01.71 3:09.21 4:59.15 4:15.68 4:54.04
8 Grady Davis SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 3:51.57 3:02.69 4:40.46 4:17.30 3:33.56
9 Kelton Sorrell FR-1 Missouri Southern 3:11.47 4:47.21 5:33.78 4:18.74 4:44.62
10 Dan Ford SR-4 Lewis 3:39.01 5:36.33 5:15.48 4:20.72 3:20.76
11 Patrick Hennessey SR-4 Lewis 4:43.76 4:51.65 3:51.22 4:22.74 3:40.71
12 Daniel Arimi JR-3 Lewis 3:35.65 3:38.28 4:28.24 4:22.98 4:20.35
13 Jacob Hinchley JR-3 Lewis 4:39.03 3:43.75 4:17.97 4:23.23 5:00.09
14 Zachary Finley SO-2 Missouri Southern 3:57.37 5:21.77 5:24.40 4:23.74 5:27.04
15 Devon Whitaker SO-2 Indianapolis 5:37.49 5:29.52 5:42.81 4:25.74 5:45.47
16 Ricardo Del Toro SR-4 Lewis 5:04.01 3:14.67 4:42.67 4:26.67 3:28.01
17 Ellery Pleier SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:17.02 5:13.25 5:02.54 4:27.73 3:07.42
18 Michael Jarvis SR-4 Lewis 5:12.37 5:09.68 3:30.04 4:29.28 4:23.90
19 Lucas Baronello FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:55.13 3:47.44 5:46.58 4:30.76 4:28.06
20 Zach Panek SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:37.46 3:44.75 5:41.28 4:37.46 5:44.05
21 Jose Monroy FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:51.34 4:01.72 4:15.78 4:41.07 5:26.05
  Garrett White   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ryan Riddle JR-3 Missouri Southern 4:01.27 4:10.92
2 Nathaniel Ondracek JR-3 Tiffin 4:12.18 3:21.75
3 Charlie Wirth SO-2 Lewis 4:13.30 3:22.64
4 Ryan Jones JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:15.16 4:45.78
5 Jack Lobodzinski FR-1 Saginaw Valley 4:15.33 3:14.05
6 Charles Guigon SR-4 Tiffin 4:15.35 5:21.75
7 Hayes Pateidl SR-4 Missouri S&T 4:15.68 4:08.01
9 Kelton Sorrell FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:18.74 3:21.82
10 Dan Ford SR-4 Lewis 4:20.72 4:07.69
14 Zachary Finley SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:23.74 5:11.22
  Garrett White   Unattached DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Grady Davis SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:53.33 4:09.59 4:17.30
11 Patrick Hennessey SR-4 Lewis 3:11.80 4:09.61 4:22.74
12 Daniel Arimi JR-3 Lewis 5:10.32 4:15.09 4:22.98
13 Jacob Hinchley JR-3 Lewis 5:18.51 5:39.57 4:23.23
15 Devon Whitaker SO-2 Indianapolis 4:31.06 3:24.62 4:25.74
16 Ricardo Del Toro SR-4 Lewis 3:36.01 3:49.34 4:26.67
17 Ellery Pleier SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:46.48 3:10.09 4:27.73
18 Michael Jarvis SR-4 Lewis 3:24.66 4:48.13 4:29.28
19 Lucas Baronello FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 3:09.54 3:44.73 4:30.76
20 Zach Panek SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:57.93 3:39.20 4:37.46
21 Jose Monroy FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:48.53 3:56.10 4:41.07