January 28, 2023
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC AARTFC Liberty League MAC Empire 8

Men 60m Dash Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyrell Penalba FR-1 Ithaca 5.25 9.61 8.50 7.39 6.43
2 Sean (CJ) Jones FR-1 Ithaca 5.41 7.77 8.51 7.40 8.29
3 Marcus Lewis FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.42 6.56 8.20 7.45 7.23
4 Phillip Blaski FR-1 Misericordia 5.31 5.46 6.29 7.48 8.38
5 Justin Weychert FR-1 Susquehanna 7.22 6.17 7.67 7.52 8.05
6 John Tanis FR-1 Misericordia 7.93 8.23 5.82 7.55 9.22
7 Oliver Annon FR-1 Rochester 8.48 8.33 6.42 7.64 9.17
8 Marcus Jenkins JR-3 Scranton 9.34 9.18 6.97 7.65 9.26
9 Jason Bletsko FR-1 Nazareth 5.79 10.03 7.71 7.71 8.41
10 Aaron Lund FR-1 Nazareth 7.87 7.25 8.72 7.71 8.72
11 Shakei Smith FR-1 Misericordia 9.89 7.80 9.96 7.72 6.18
12 Tyler Moncinelli FR-1 Misericordia 7.72 9.04 5.49 7.72 8.26
13 Kevin Finck JR-3 Stevens 8.05 9.21 9.06 7.74 8.67
14 Ryan Delane SO-2 St. John Fisher 5.82 9.86 5.67 7.76 6.60
15 Brian Ong SO-2 Stevens 7.07 7.31 7.15 7.77 7.62
16 Adam Reifsteck FR-1 Nazareth 5.54 7.49 10.14 7.80 5.54
17 Matt Lokshin FR-1 Ithaca 7.20 9.78 8.29 7.82 7.51
18 Peter Briggs SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.92 6.51 8.25 7.93 5.63
19 A.J. DeVasto SR-4 Nazareth 9.34 8.46 6.87 7.98 9.58
20 Bryce Grove FR-1 St. John Fisher 6.72 8.47 8.63 7.99 7.59
21 Gavin Morris FR-1 Misericordia 9.38 9.30 7.45 8.01 9.78
22 Brett Atkin FR-1 Ithaca 9.02 5.99 5.74 8.20 7.96
Men 60m Dash Open Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Justin Weychert FR-1 Susquehanna 7.52 7.52
13 Kevin Finck JR-3 Stevens 7.74 9.45
17 Matt Lokshin FR-1 Ithaca 7.82 7.12
18 Peter Briggs SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.93 6.43
20 Bryce Grove FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.99 9.99
22 Brett Atkin FR-1 Ithaca 8.20 9.27
Men 60m Dash Open Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 John Tanis FR-1 Misericordia 9.82 7.18 7.55
8 Marcus Jenkins JR-3 Scranton 6.35 5.89 7.65
9 Jason Bletsko FR-1 Nazareth 8.64 6.63 7.71
12 Tyler Moncinelli FR-1 Misericordia 8.65 5.79 7.72
14 Ryan Delane SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.54 7.61 7.76
16 Adam Reifsteck FR-1 Nazareth 8.66 8.90 7.80
19 A.J. DeVasto SR-4 Nazareth 7.27 7.98 7.98
21 Gavin Morris FR-1 Misericordia 5.61 7.69 8.01
Men 60m Dash Open Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tyrell Penalba FR-1 Ithaca 7.39
2 Sean (CJ) Jones FR-1 Ithaca 7.40
3 Marcus Lewis FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.45
4 Phillip Blaski FR-1 Misericordia 7.48
7 Oliver Annon FR-1 Rochester 7.64
10 Aaron Lund FR-1 Nazareth 7.71
11 Shakei Smith FR-1 Misericordia 7.72
15 Brian Ong SO-2 Stevens 7.77