December 9, 2022
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC AARTFC Liberty League Empire 8

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natalia Sawyer FR-1 Buffalo State 9.15
2 Ciarra Franz SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.28
3 Ashley Heffernan JR-3 Rochester 9.46
4 Rebecca Shultz FR-1 Daemen 9.60
5 Abrianna Kruger JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.64
6 Katelyn Jacques SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.65
7 Michelle Fitting SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.83

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natalia Sawyer FR-1 Buffalo State 9.18
2 Hailee Lowe JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9.21
3 Ciarra Franz SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.30
4 Ashley Heffernan JR-3 Rochester 9.36
5 Michelle Fitting SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.61
6 Abrianna Kruger JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.64
7 Katelyn Jacques SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.69
8 Rebecca Shultz FR-1 Daemen 9.73
9 Emma Taggart JR-3 Alfred State 9.78
10 Janelle Eckl SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.79
11 Lanna Wandy SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.91
12 Abbey Szumloz   Unattached 9.96
13 Samantha Crisci FR-1 RIT 10.03
14 Marissa Wise SO-2 Brockport St. 10.05
15 Sydney Vanderhoof SR-4 Nazareth 10.19
16 Hannah Ragule JR-3 Nazareth 10.33
17 Alexis Rodriguez FR-1 Daemen 10.41
18 Shiana Susa FR-1 Nazareth 10.43
19 Isabel Morse FR-1 Nazareth 10.59
20 April Jacobs FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.63
21 Iva Savic SR-4 Rochester 10.71
22 Destiny Rivera JR-3 Buffalo State 10.72
23 Lily Rexford FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.76
24 Hayly Fredrickson SO-2 St. John Fisher 10.83
25 Logan Fredrickson SO-2 St. John Fisher 10.99
26 Lauren Bendall JR-3 Nazareth 11.02
27 Zoe Noble FR-1 Rochester 11.03
28 Ada Sylvester JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.09
29 Felicia Amadio FR-1 Nazareth 11.26
30 Safia Sesay FR-1 Brockport St. 11.84
31 Abigail Seamans SO-2 Rochester 11.86
32 Laura Smith FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.82
33 Sophia Paro FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.13
  Tracey Riley Sophomore Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Hailee Lowe JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 11.88 9.21 9.95 8.85
7 Katelyn Jacques SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.28 9.69 10.57 11.34
11 Lanna Wandy SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.01 9.91 11.40 7.44
14 Marissa Wise SO-2 Brockport St. 8.75 10.05 10.76 8.85
30 Safia Sesay FR-1 Brockport St. 11.37 11.84 14.33 8.65
31 Abigail Seamans SO-2 Rochester 14.35 11.86 8.90 8.54
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Michelle Fitting SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.31 9.61 11.63 9.71 8.94 8.65 8.36
9 Emma Taggart JR-3 Alfred State 7.05 9.78 10.37 8.51 11.54 10.08 8.12
10 Janelle Eckl SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.33 9.79 10.09 12.24 9.11 8.13 8.52
21 Iva Savic SR-4 Rochester 10.93 10.71 10.39 8.25 13.39 13.61 11.04
22 Destiny Rivera JR-3 Buffalo State 11.15 10.72 8.79 12.01 12.44 9.33 12.44
26 Lauren Bendall JR-3 Nazareth 13.67 11.02 9.92 11.80 9.04 12.46 13.78
32 Laura Smith FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.08 12.82 14.88 9.62 14.75 13.59 11.16
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ashley Heffernan JR-3 Rochester 9.36 11.14 11.61 12.17
6 Abrianna Kruger JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.64 12.44 8.68 7.14
13 Samantha Crisci FR-1 RIT 10.03 10.64 8.33 7.13
19 Isabel Morse FR-1 Nazareth 10.59 10.17 12.82 10.59
20 April Jacobs FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.63 12.55 7.55 11.59
28 Ada Sylvester JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.09 11.87 8.54 12.31
29 Felicia Amadio FR-1 Nazareth 11.26 11.71 12.39 12.50
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ciarra Franz SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.19 11.54 8.93 9.86 9.30 8.93
12 Abbey Szumloz   Unattached 8.47 8.77 7.18 11.46 9.96 9.37
16 Hannah Ragule JR-3 Nazareth 7.65 9.51 8.06 11.26 10.33 7.75
17 Alexis Rodriguez FR-1 Daemen 9.48 12.29 10.21 10.41 10.41 9.27
25 Logan Fredrickson SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.87 12.86 9.35 11.43 10.99 8.47
33 Sophia Paro FR-1 St. John Fisher 16.29 14.18 12.87 10.11 13.13 9.20
  Tracey Riley Sophomore Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalia Sawyer FR-1 Buffalo State 10.84 9.83 7.81 9.18 11.02 7.62
8 Rebecca Shultz FR-1 Daemen 10.12 11.68 9.44 9.73 11.00 12.17
15 Sydney Vanderhoof SR-4 Nazareth 12.44 8.67 9.99 10.19 9.48 9.79
18 Shiana Susa FR-1 Nazareth 12.31 10.54 8.04 10.43 13.56 12.83
23 Lily Rexford FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.93 12.81 11.84 10.76 10.66 8.83
24 Hayly Fredrickson SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.91 8.34 7.58 10.83 10.08 13.65
27 Zoe Noble FR-1 Rochester 12.91 14.34 8.83 11.03 12.47 10.48