December 9, 2022
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC AARTFC Liberty League Empire 8

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sarah Crockett JR-3 Brockport St. 15.26m 12.72m 12.59m 13.23m 41' 8.75"
  • 12.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.63  
2 Maleenah Ortiz JR-3 Brockport St. 13.32m 11.89m 13.32m 11.06m 39' 0.25"
  • 11.41  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.20  
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Zoe Conner SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.84m 11.66m 9.56m 12.71m 38' 3.25"
  • 11.17  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.59  
4 Emma Kinnicutt JR-3 Brockport St. 9.89m 11.37m 9.44m 13.42m 37' 3.75"
  • 11.19  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.23  
  • 10.96  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.97  
5 Trinity Dees FR-1 Brockport St. 9.77m 11.23m 11.34m 11.45m 36' 10.25"
  • 11.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.04  
  • 10.06  
  • 11.23  
  • 10.52  
6 Lyndsay O'Brien SR-4 St. John Fisher 11.04m 11.15m 14.05m 13.71m 36' 7"
  • 10.46  
  • 11.15  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
7 Moriah Mills JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8.77m 11.10m 8.33m 8.33m 36' 5"
  • 10.76  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.75  
  • 11.10  
8 Lauren Jaklitsch FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 14.35m 11.04m 8.61m 11.48m 36' 2.75"
  • 11.04  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.65  
  • 9.14  
  • 10.39  
  • 9.32  
9 Erin McGuinness FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.86m 10.96m 11.40m 9.86m 35' 11.5"
  • 10.62  
  • 10.96  
  • 9.41  
  • 10.42  
  • 9.65  
  • 10.54  
10 Lea Richard JR-3 Nazareth 7.80m 10.68m 7.58m 11.11m 35' 0.5"
  • 10.68  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.13  
11 Michelle Russotti SO-2 Brockport St. 11.58m 10.62m 9.88m 12.96m 34' 10.25"
  • 10.25  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.62  
12 Katrina Chandler FR-1 Brockport St. 13.57m 10.44m 8.98m 7.41m 34' 3"
  • 10.44  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.17  
13 Makenna King JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.45m 10.41m 13.53m 12.08m 34' 2"
  • 10.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.33  
14 Oluwatobi Adebowale SO-2 Alfred State 13.25m 10.27m 8.42m 8.93m 33' 8.5"
  • 10.27  
  • 10.05  
  • 9.95  
15 Liz Spencer SR-4 Brockport St. 10.39m 10.19m 11.11m 9.37m 33' 5.25"
  • 10.19  
  • 9.01  
  • 10.09  
16 Cora Rose SO-2 Rochester 12.40m 10.16m 13.11m 8.23m 33' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.04  
  • 10.16  
17 Sarah Armenia SO-2 Brockport St. 10.85m 10.05m 7.04m 13.07m 32' 11.75"
  • 9.06  
  • 10.05  
  • 9.25  
18 Emily DiMarco SO-2 RIT 8.91m 10.01m 12.71m 12.11m 32' 10.25"
  • 9.83  
  • 8.87  
  • 10.01  
19 Kathryn Evans JR-3 Houghton 12.62m 9.94m 8.75m 9.34m 32' 7.5"
  • 9.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.15  
20 Maya Pelayo JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7.90m 9.88m 7.90m 11.07m 32' 5"
  • 9.53  
  • 9.88  
  • FOUL  
21 Liz Kingston SO-2 Brockport St. 7.18m 9.84m 6.99m 8.36m 32' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.84  
  • 8.56  
22 Chantea Williams FR-1 Alfred State 10.35m 9.76m 10.44m 7.71m 32' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.76  
  • 8.87  
23 Daneya Jeffers SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.48m 9.71m 10.78m 8.16m 31' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.13  
24 Nicole Hume SO-2 Alfred State 11.80m 9.67m 12.18m 11.31m 31' 8.75"
  • 9.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.67  
25 Caitlyn Vergari FR-1 Brockport St. 11.92m 9.54m 12.31m 7.82m 31' 3.75"
  • 9.43  
  • 9.54  
  • 8.44  
26 Lainey Porter SO-2 Brockport St. 10.83m 9.50m 9.31m 10.74m 31' 2"
  • 9.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.50  
27 Morgan Torrey FR-1 Brockport St. 11.42m 9.44m 12.18m 11.61m 30' 11.75"
  • 8.78  
  • 9.36  
  • 9.44  
28 Vanessa Wish SR-4 Rochester 8.86m 9.43m 10.47m 7.17m 30' 11.25"
  • 7.91  
  • 8.93  
  • 9.43  
29 Paige Massey FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8.29m 9.11m 9.20m 9.57m 29' 10.75"
  • 9.11  
  • 8.07  
  • 8.62  
30 Livia Ilasz FR-1 Rochester 10.91m 9.09m 7.73m 7.09m 29' 10"
  • 9.09  
  • 8.69  
  • 7.94  
31 Grace Moyer SO-2 Nazareth 9.90m 9.00m 7.29m 9.18m 29' 6.5"
  • 9.00  
  • 8.42  
  • 7.83  
32 Jazelle McIntyre FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.30m 8.90m 6.59m 8.63m 29' 2.5"
  • 8.90  
  • 8.30  
  • 8.57  
33 Ally Flint JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9.51m 8.89m 6.40m 9.60m 29' 2"
  • 8.43  
  • 8.89  
  • 8.44  
34 Brianna Downing SO-2 PSU-Behrend 10.93m 8.61m 8.35m 7.40m 28' 3"
  • 8.58  
  • 7.82  
  • 8.61  
35 Tirzah Pilet SR-4 RIT 7.62m 8.47m 9.06m 8.55m 27' 9.5"
  • 8.47  
  • 7.97  
  • FOUL  
36 Courtney Ashline FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.08m 8.43m 8.51m 7.42m 27' 8"
  • 8.14  
  • 8.43  
  • 8.09  
37 Elizabeth Bentley SO-2 Daemen 7.89m 8.30m 9.88m 8.47m 27' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.30  
38 Haley Felton SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6.28m 8.26m 5.78m 6.36m 27' 1.25"
  • 8.26  
  • 7.84  
  • 7.76  
39 Hallie Knapp FR-1 St. John Fisher 6.69m 8.26m 6.44m 7.02m 27' 1.25"
  • 7.47  
  • 7.79  
  • 8.26  
40 Samantha Kabel FR-1 Daemen 10.02m 7.95m 9.54m 6.76m 26' 1"
  • 7.03  
  • 7.95  
  • 7.65  
41 Jessica Kowlaski FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.40m 7.83m 6.89m 10.02m 25' 8.25"
  • 7.83  
  • 7.21  
  • 7.03  
42 Morgan Sproull SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9.64m 7.65m 5.89m 8.72m 25' 1.25"
  • 7.17  
  • 6.34  
  • 7.65  
43 Hailee Lowe JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7.41m 7.48m 7.55m 8.83m 24' 6.5"
  • 7.35  
  • 7.48  
  • 6.81  
44 Alyson Witt SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.68m 7.38m 5.76m 9.52m 24' 2.5"
  • 6.78  
  • 7.38  
  • 7.38  
45 Caitlin Keating FR-1 St. John Fisher 6.91m 5.81m 7.20m 7.55m 19' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.38  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
21 Liz Kingston SO-2 Brockport St. 9.84m 7.38m 10.63m 32' 3.5"
25 Caitlyn Vergari FR-1 Brockport St. 9.54m 10.68m 10.49m 31' 3.75"
30 Livia Ilasz FR-1 Rochester 9.09m 9.36m 7.73m 29' 10"
32 Jazelle McIntyre FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.90m 6.76m 8.19m 29' 2.5"
33 Ally Flint JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8.89m 10.13m 6.85m 29' 2"
34 Brianna Downing SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8.61m 9.73m 6.29m 28' 3"
36 Courtney Ashline FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.43m 6.74m 9.27m 27' 8"
37 Elizabeth Bentley SO-2 Daemen 8.30m 5.89m 5.89m 27' 2.75"
38 Haley Felton SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8.26m 9.17m 9.58m 27' 1.25"
39 Hallie Knapp FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.26m 5.95m 9.58m 27' 1.25"
40 Samantha Kabel FR-1 Daemen 7.95m 9.62m 7.63m 26' 1"
41 Jessica Kowlaski FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.83m 6.11m 9.87m 25' 8.25"
42 Morgan Sproull SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.65m 9.33m 8.95m 25' 1.25"
43 Hailee Lowe JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7.48m 6.81m 9.20m 24' 6.5"
44 Alyson Witt SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.38m 7.53m 9.15m 24' 2.5"
45 Caitlin Keating FR-1 St. John Fisher 5.81m 6.62m 4.94m 19' 0.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Erin McGuinness FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.78m 9.54m 8.33m 14.14m 8.44m 10.96m 35' 11.5"
12 Katrina Chandler FR-1 Brockport St. 13.36m 8.77m 13.57m 12.95m 12.42m 10.44m 34' 3"
14 Oluwatobi Adebowale SO-2 Alfred State 7.60m 12.63m 10.06m 11.81m 9.76m 10.27m 33' 8.5"
15 Liz Spencer SR-4 Brockport St. 11.41m 8.97m 11.72m 7.64m 9.48m 10.19m 33' 5.25"
17 Sarah Armenia SO-2 Brockport St. 11.06m 12.16m 10.95m 12.06m 9.85m 10.05m 32' 11.75"
19 Kathryn Evans JR-3 Houghton 12.03m 10.93m 11.73m 12.33m 10.34m 9.94m 32' 7.5"
22 Chantea Williams FR-1 Alfred State 10.05m 7.42m 11.52m 7.22m 11.52m 9.76m 32' 0.25"
23 Daneya Jeffers SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 12.23m 9.03m 9.81m 7.28m 9.52m 9.71m 31' 10.25"
24 Nicole Hume SO-2 Alfred State 11.80m 9.77m 10.35m 6.77m 11.02m 9.67m 31' 8.75"
27 Morgan Torrey FR-1 Brockport St. 11.52m 8.21m 12.18m 8.78m 8.87m 9.44m 30' 11.75"
28 Vanessa Wish SR-4 Rochester 10.00m 9.71m 11.22m 7.83m 7.54m 9.43m 30' 11.25"
29 Paige Massey FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6.47m 7.47m 8.93m 11.75m 8.02m 9.11m 29' 10.75"
31 Grace Moyer SO-2 Nazareth 7.74m 9.54m 9.72m 10.53m 9.45m 9.00m 29' 6.5"
35 Tirzah Pilet SR-4 RIT 10.25m 6.61m 6.78m 6.18m 6.78m 8.47m 27' 9.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Sarah Crockett JR-3 Brockport St. 15.77m 9.16m 12.72m 15.01m 15.14m 9.92m 11.32m 41' 8.75"
2 Maleenah Ortiz JR-3 Brockport St. 11.53m 14.86m 11.89m 14.15m 9.51m 11.30m 9.27m 39' 0.25"
3 Zoe Conner SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.75m 11.31m 11.66m 11.43m 10.03m 9.91m 14.11m 38' 3.25"
4 Emma Kinnicutt JR-3 Brockport St. 11.82m 10.35m 11.37m 9.66m 11.14m 9.21m 13.42m 37' 3.75"
5 Trinity Dees FR-1 Brockport St. 10.89m 8.42m 11.23m 13.70m 9.77m 11.23m 8.53m 36' 10.25"
6 Lyndsay O'Brien SR-4 St. John Fisher 9.81m 12.38m 11.15m 11.82m 14.05m 8.36m 8.36m 36' 7"
7 Moriah Mills JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8.21m 9.32m 11.10m 10.66m 11.54m 8.77m 10.66m 36' 5"
8 Lauren Jaklitsch FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.28m 8.39m 11.04m 8.39m 12.03m 13.25m 11.81m 36' 2.75"
10 Lea Richard JR-3 Nazareth 8.01m 13.78m 10.68m 7.48m 10.57m 10.47m 12.71m 35' 0.5"
11 Michelle Russotti SO-2 Brockport St. 12.64m 9.56m 10.62m 11.58m 9.13m 8.92m 11.47m 34' 10.25"
13 Makenna King JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.64m 11.76m 10.41m 11.56m 12.49m 10.31m 7.50m 34' 2"
16 Cora Rose SO-2 Rochester 9.86m 7.62m 10.16m 9.45m 10.36m 13.21m 10.77m 33' 4"
18 Emily DiMarco SO-2 RIT 9.21m 11.21m 10.01m 8.01m 8.71m 8.01m 8.91m 32' 10.25"
20 Maya Pelayo JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8.50m 9.09m 9.88m 11.16m 11.76m 10.18m 11.76m 32' 5"
26 Lainey Porter SO-2 Brockport St. 9.60m 7.03m 9.50m 11.31m 8.84m 6.74m 11.97m 31' 2"