March 25, 2023
|
Bridgewater (Va.) - Bridgewater, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI AARTFC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Haylee Gamble JR-3 Roanoke 43.27 54.69 1:00.09 48.68
2 Jordynn Palethorpe JR-3 Washington and Lee 55.17 55.79 1:01.30 44.75
3 Natalie MacArthur SO-2 Ithaca 1:20.11 1:17.01 1:02.10 55.89
4 Noelani Carter FR-1 Hollins 1:07.46 1:05.59 1:02.46 1:18.08
5 Katherine Downey JR-3 Ithaca 1:13.84 1:15.71 1:02.57 1:01.32
6 Cassidy Oliver SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 53.38 1:12.85 1:02.80 49.62
7 Jazmine Patterson FR-1 Hollins 1:08.67 44.73 1:03.00 47.25
8 Aila Troxel SO-2 Catholic 1:08.83 1:07.54 1:04.32 59.18
9 Leah Stevens FR-1 Hagerstown CC 52.56 1:04.24 1:04.88 1:10.07
10 Alyssa Champagne SO-2 Catholic 48.13 1:01.14 1:05.04 1:12.85
11 Cassidy Wallace FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:09.31 1:10.63 1:06.01 54.79
12 Sarah Schumacher FR-1 Catholic 1:18.16 1:13.52 1:06.23 1:21.47
13 Chloe Jones SO-2 Emory & Henry 1:12.68 51.02 1:09.88 1:04.29
14 Morgan Wuenschel JR-3 Shenandoah 1:28.85 1:05.07 1:09.96 1:05.77
15 Baylee Adkins FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:16.70 1:19.62 1:13.04 1:15.24
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Haylee Gamble JR-3 Roanoke 44.47 1:00.09 49.28 48.08 42.07
2 Jordynn Palethorpe JR-3 Washington and Lee 57.63 1:01.30 1:09.27 1:18.47 1:14.18
3 Natalie MacArthur SO-2 Ithaca 1:02.10 1:02.10 47.82 1:20.73 1:12.04
5 Katherine Downey JR-3 Ithaca 51.31 1:02.57 1:03.20 1:09.46 1:20.09
6 Cassidy Oliver SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:15.99 1:02.80 55.27 48.99 47.10
9 Leah Stevens FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:02.94 1:04.88 48.66 48.66 1:13.97
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jazmine Patterson FR-1 Hollins 1:03.00 1:18.75 45.36 51.03 51.66 54.18 1:06.15
8 Aila Troxel SO-2 Catholic 1:04.32 1:15.26 1:04.32 1:10.76 1:18.47 55.32 50.17
10 Alyssa Champagne SO-2 Catholic 1:05.04 48.13 1:00.49 56.59 1:16.75 1:09.60 1:01.79
12 Sarah Schumacher FR-1 Catholic 1:06.23 50.34 1:08.88 1:23.45 1:04.91 1:25.44 1:14.84
13 Chloe Jones SO-2 Emory & Henry 1:09.88 1:14.78 1:30.15 1:14.78 53.81 1:25.96 1:07.79
14 Morgan Wuenschel JR-3 Shenandoah 1:09.96 1:21.86 1:09.26 52.47 1:07.87 1:13.46 1:11.36
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Noelani Carter FR-1 Hollins 1:19.33 1:06.21 58.72 1:12.46 1:02.46 1:02.46 51.85
11 Cassidy Wallace FR-1 Davis & Elkins 56.11 1:17.90 48.19 1:13.28 1:06.01 1:12.62 1:25.16
15 Baylee Adkins FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:09.39 1:18.16 1:07.20 56.24 1:13.04 1:04.28 1:29.11