March 25, 2023
|
Bridgewater (Va.) - Bridgewater, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI PSAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Thomas Bildheiser FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:54.83 2:09.76 1:34.16 2:29.28 1:27.27 1:58.28
2 Jackson Gibson JR-3 Davis & Elkins 1:56.43 2:08.08 2:17.39 1:42.46 1:44.79 1:43.63
3 Carter Mckenna SO-2 Davis & Elkins 1:56.49 1:21.55 2:11.64 2:26.78 1:28.54 2:09.31
4 Bellamy Immanuel SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 1:57.25 1:43.18 1:53.74 1:51.39 1:58.43 2:31.26
5 Noah Hurd FR-1 Shenandoah 2:00.40 2:36.52 1:44.75 1:43.55 1:42.34 1:42.34
6 Aidan Kimener FR-1 Mary Washington 2:01.09 2:09.57 2:30.16 1:27.19 2:15.62 2:24.10
7 Bowen Varney JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:02.46 1:41.65 2:33.08 1:44.10 1:52.67 2:29.41
8 Lakota Pecina FR-1 Emory & Henry 2:03.42 1:51.08 2:17.00 2:21.94 2:03.42 1:56.02
9 Scott Barker SR-4 Davis & Elkins 2:04.26 2:37.81 2:35.33 1:43.14 2:41.54 2:40.30
10 Devin Kohout SO-2 Shenandoah 2:04.88 1:52.40 1:46.15 2:38.60 1:43.65 1:31.17
11 Trevor Page FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:04.99 2:08.74 1:57.49 2:09.99 2:41.24 2:26.24
12 Conor Gross SO-2 Catholic 2:05.32 1:27.73 1:31.49 1:56.55 1:33.99 1:57.80
13 Aidan Girard FR-1 Mary Washington 2:05.45 1:40.36 2:39.33 1:27.82 1:27.82 2:18.00
14 Michael Dye SO-2 Mary Washington 2:05.51 1:30.37 1:40.41 2:11.79 1:50.45 1:47.94
15 Luke Fahy SR-4 Catholic 2:06.21 2:35.24 2:31.46 2:32.72 1:47.28 2:07.48
16 Franklin Reid SO-2 Roanoke 2:06.34 2:11.40 1:28.44 2:24.03 2:18.98 2:15.19
16 Victor Cardwell FR-1 Roanoke 2:06.34 1:32.23 2:08.87 2:30.35 2:03.82 1:58.76
18 Daniel Jewell SR-4 Roanoke 2:07.42 1:53.41 2:40.55 2:01.05 2:22.71 2:40.55
19 Sean Toliver SO-2 Roanoke 2:07.48 2:10.03 2:12.58 2:25.33 1:29.24 2:41.90
20 Xavier Chlebowski FR-1 Roanoke 2:08.84 2:37.19 2:44.92 2:08.84 2:26.88 2:23.02
21 Dawson Woodruff JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 2:10.50 2:45.74 1:39.18 2:27.47 1:48.32 1:54.84
22 Matt Garis SO-2 Roanoke 2:10.79 2:38.26 1:52.48 2:33.03 2:39.57 2:04.25
23 James Burdock SO-2 Shepherd 2:12.01 2:42.38 2:12.01 2:27.86 2:27.86 1:36.37
24 Julian Burke SO-2 Mary Washington 2:12.41 2:20.36 1:57.85 2:00.50 2:42.87 1:47.26
25 Ethan Harrower SO-2 Shenandoah 2:12.68 2:02.07 2:31.26 2:25.95 2:20.64 2:02.07
26 Nathan Lee FR-1 Shenandoah 2:12.83 2:07.52 1:46.27 1:32.99 1:48.92 2:23.46
27 Conor Atkins   Unattached 2:15.58 2:42.70 2:12.87 2:21.01 2:27.79 2:22.36
28 Levi Counts FR-1 Roanoke 2:19.40 2:04.07 2:09.65 2:34.74 1:51.52 2:59.83
29 Blaise Trapani SR-4 Catholic 2:23.31 1:48.92 1:56.09 2:34.78 2:10.42 2:30.48
30 Griffin Knipp SO-2 Hagerstown CC 2:30.48 3:11.11 3:14.12 2:57.57 2:33.49 3:12.62
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Thomas Bildheiser FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:54.83
2 Jackson Gibson JR-3 Davis & Elkins 1:56.43
3 Carter Mckenna SO-2 Davis & Elkins 1:56.49
4 Bellamy Immanuel SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 1:57.25
5 Noah Hurd FR-1 Shenandoah 2:00.40
7 Bowen Varney JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:02.46
9 Scott Barker SR-4 Davis & Elkins 2:04.26
21 Dawson Woodruff JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 2:10.50
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Aidan Kimener FR-1 Mary Washington 2:10.78 2:01.09 2:31.37 1:27.19
8 Lakota Pecina FR-1 Emory & Henry 2:15.77 2:03.42 2:17.00 1:51.08
10 Devin Kohout SO-2 Shenandoah 2:24.86 2:04.88 2:24.86 2:34.86
11 Trevor Page FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:08.74 2:04.99 2:39.99 2:03.74
12 Conor Gross SO-2 Catholic 2:19.11 2:05.32 2:09.08 2:04.07
14 Michael Dye SO-2 Mary Washington 1:32.88 2:05.51 1:29.12 2:13.04
15 Luke Fahy SR-4 Catholic 2:41.55 2:06.21 2:40.29 2:25.15
18 Daniel Jewell SR-4 Roanoke 1:59.78 2:07.42 2:15.07 2:06.15
20 Xavier Chlebowski FR-1 Roanoke 1:48.23 2:08.84 1:48.23 2:39.77
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Franklin Reid SO-2 Roanoke 2:06.34 2:17.71 2:29.09 2:25.30 1:44.87 2:20.24
19 Sean Toliver SO-2 Roanoke 2:07.48 2:34.25 1:50.91 2:35.53 2:04.93 2:15.13
23 James Burdock SO-2 Shepherd 2:12.01 2:05.41 2:26.54 1:53.53 2:01.45 1:40.33
24 Julian Burke SO-2 Mary Washington 2:12.41 2:23.01 2:17.71 2:30.95 1:48.58 2:24.33
26 Nathan Lee FR-1 Shenandoah 2:12.83 1:58.22 2:23.46 2:42.06 1:44.94 2:36.74
30 Griffin Knipp SO-2 Hagerstown CC 2:30.48 2:44.03 2:24.46 2:13.93 2:03.40 2:30.48
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Aidan Girard FR-1 Mary Washington 1:42.87 2:05.45 1:40.36 1:41.62
16 Victor Cardwell FR-1 Roanoke 2:24.03 2:06.34 1:43.60 2:15.19
22 Matt Garis SO-2 Roanoke 2:44.80 2:10.79 2:17.33 1:49.87
25 Ethan Harrower SO-2 Shenandoah 2:00.74 2:12.68 1:40.84 2:16.66
27 Conor Atkins   Unattached 2:25.07 2:15.58 1:49.82 2:46.77
28 Levi Counts FR-1 Roanoke 2:38.92 2:19.40 2:55.65 2:29.16
29 Blaise Trapani SR-4 Catholic 2:03.25 2:23.31 2:34.78 1:51.79