March 25, 2023
|
Bridgewater (Va.) - Bridgewater, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Hannah Snodgrass SR-4 Roanoke 16.40 15.18 +0.0
2 Ray Ray Taylor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 11.34 15.53 2.2
3 Amanda Romano SO-2 Washington and Lee 19.02 15.98 +0.0
4 Scarlett Eversley FR-1 Emory & Henry 20.75 16.08 +0.0
5 Rachel Larson FR-1 Ithaca 15.34 16.31 +0.0
6 Sha'Dymon Blanton SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 13.86 16.49 +0.0
7 Paige Tulenko JR-3 Washington and Lee 17.60 16.60 +0.0
8 Moriah Byrd JR-3 Ithaca 18.73 16.72 +0.0
9 Madison Ricketts FR-1 Emory & Henry 13.15 17.30 2.2
10 Parker Longood SR-4 Washington and Lee 20.15 17.37 2.2
11 Lindsey Hobin FR-1 Roanoke 21.44 17.43 2.2
12 Olivia Hurley SO-2 Roanoke 16.44 17.67 +0.0
13 Cecelia LaBonte FR-1 Ithaca 19.84 17.87 +0.0
14 Ashlyn Eby SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 19.14 18.76 2.2
15 Holly Hylton FR-1 Hollins 23.77 19.01 +0.0
16 Kate Fodero SO-2 Catholic 18.39 19.15 2.2
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Snodgrass SR-4 Roanoke 12.15 15.94 15.18 16.85
3 Amanda Romano SO-2 Washington and Lee 16.46 17.90 15.98 20.46
4 Scarlett Eversley FR-1 Emory & Henry 13.03 20.26 16.08 16.73
7 Paige Tulenko JR-3 Washington and Lee 11.62 12.12 16.60 18.76
8 Moriah Byrd JR-3 Ithaca 15.05 13.21 16.72 18.40
12 Olivia Hurley SO-2 Roanoke 14.32 13.43 17.67 16.97
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ray Ray Taylor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 15.53 11.50 14.60 20.04 11.03 15.22 11.96
9 Madison Ricketts FR-1 Emory & Henry 17.30 20.07 21.63 14.54 19.55 19.03 13.15
10 Parker Longood SR-4 Washington and Lee 17.37 17.55 17.20 13.55 15.46 22.41 19.81
11 Lindsey Hobin FR-1 Roanoke 17.43 17.26 17.61 13.43 21.62 12.73 16.91
14 Ashlyn Eby SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 18.76 21.77 16.89 18.58 20.26 16.70 14.07
16 Kate Fodero SO-2 Catholic 19.15 20.30 20.69 14.37 20.11 22.41 18.20
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Rachel Larson FR-1 Ithaca 21.04 15.01 11.75 16.31
6 Sha'Dymon Blanton SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 16.99 20.95 13.69 16.49
13 Cecelia LaBonte FR-1 Ithaca 13.23 21.27 19.48 17.87
15 Holly Hylton FR-1 Hollins 19.77 16.35 24.34 19.01