January 13, 2023
|
Alachua County Events Center at Celebration Pointe - Gainesville, FL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jaleel Croal FR-1 South Florida 6.74 6.47
2 Tavis Wilson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 6.78 7.67
3 Danelson Mahautiere JR-3 South Florida 6.94 8.40
4 Monte Parker JR-3 South Florida 6.99 5.46
5 Shevioe Reid SO-2 South Florida 7.01 6.17
6 Montrael Bennett SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 7.01 8.00
7 Nathan Metelus FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 7.02 5.48
8 Elijah Wright JR-3 South Florida 7.04 8.10

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaleel Croal FR-1 South Florida 8.70 6.79 5.50 8.70
2 Tavis Wilson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 5.81 6.83 5.88 4.79
3 Monte Parker JR-3 South Florida 6.13 6.96 5.99 7.73
4 Montrael Bennett SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 8.65 6.97 7.25 5.51
5 Elijah Wright JR-3 South Florida 7.05 6.98 7.33 6.50
6 Danelson Mahautiere JR-3 South Florida 7.55 6.99 6.30 7.06
7 Shevioe Reid SO-2 South Florida 6.02 7.00 6.23 8.40
8 Nathan Metelus FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 7.15 7.01 5.12 5.26
9 Tariq Evans   Empire Athletics 7.79 7.01 7.64 8.00
10 Michael Eady FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 6.25 7.02 6.95 5.97
11 Davien Worrels SO-2 Southeastern U. 7.47 7.04 9.09 8.66
12 Michael Hopkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 9.17 7.05 5.15 5.08
13 Tracy White   Athletics Academy 6.16 7.08 5.24 7.23
14 Ezeugo Anozie Senior Unattached 8.64 7.08 6.16 4.96
15 Cyrus Ways   St. Johns Striders 8.94 7.09 9.08 5.11
16 Trevor White JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 9.03 7.11 7.83 4.98
17 Ja'Varien Salter Senior Unattached 9.25 7.11 6.47 8.75
18 Darian Mills FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 5.79 7.14 6.72 6.29
19 La'Trevious Williams FR-1 Webber 7.87 7.15 7.15 6.87
20 Christian Washington SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 6.23 7.16 6.59 6.52
21 Carlos Quarles   Team B.L.U.E. Track Club 6.18 7.18 5.10 8.19
22 Eddie Scott Senior Unattached 6.68 7.18 6.39 8.91
23 Emanuel Preston FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 8.33 7.18 7.69 9.05
24 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 7.19 7.19 6.91 7.84
25 Caleb Balado Maldonado SO-2 Webber 7.84 7.26 7.48 7.26
26 Kyron Belton FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 6.47 7.26 6.17 8.35
27 Ronald Similien Senior Unattached 5.61 7.28 8.89 7.07
27 Jeffery Mack Senior Unattached 8.30 7.28 5.54 8.59
29 Isaiah Exil   Power House Athletics TC 8.82 7.29 5.76 6.93
30 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 8.28 7.32 7.54 7.03
31 Timothy Tulloch JR-3 Thomas (Ga.) 9.34 7.35 5.44 8.09
32 jalen Thompson Sophomore Unattached 5.82 7.36 5.97 7.58
33 Timothy Jackson FR-1 Webber 7.91 7.39 9.39 5.62
34 Justin Theophile   Wind Speed Athletics 5.49 7.41 6.60 5.56
35 Christian Taylor JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 8.62 7.43 7.58 5.65
36 Roosevelt Augustave Senior Unattached 9.69 7.45 5.44 9.09
37 Michael Edwards   Florida Running Club 8.00 7.47 9.57 7.70
38 Jacob Buatu FR-1 Keiser 9.65 7.48 7.11 7.26
39 Trevor Gross   Florida Running Club 6.88 7.56 6.51 8.32
40 Alejandro Calderon FR-1 Keiser 7.37 7.59 5.62 7.75
41 Ralph Odom III SR-4 Webber 5.48 7.60 6.77 9.05
42 Maximiliano Kittsteiner SO-2 Southeastern U. 7.74 7.66 7.66 6.82
43 Tereon Francis SO-2 Keiser 8.69 7.90 6.01 5.93
44 Jonathan Checefsky Sophomore VAST Track Club 8.05 8.13 8.87 6.26
45 Jerry Applegate 8 Unattached 6.54 8.49 6.29 6.54
46 Willie Spruill   Unattached 9.70 8.66 6.33 9.70
47 Rodney Atherton   Unattached 9.97 8.98 8.80 6.56
  Melvin Johnson SR-4 Keiser FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Michael Hopkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 7.05
19 La'Trevious Williams FR-1 Webber 7.15
22 Eddie Scott Senior Unattached 7.18
24 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 7.19
30 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 7.32
31 Timothy Tulloch JR-3 Thomas (Ga.) 7.35
40 Alejandro Calderon FR-1 Keiser 7.59
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaleel Croal FR-1 South Florida 6.79 7.88 4.82
13 Tracy White   Athletics Academy 7.08 8.00 8.22
17 Ja'Varien Salter Senior Unattached 7.11 6.97 7.19
18 Darian Mills FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 7.14 7.64 6.86
26 Kyron Belton FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 7.26 8.14 8.93
37 Michael Edwards   Florida Running Club 7.47 8.74 9.64
42 Maximiliano Kittsteiner SO-2 Southeastern U. 7.66 9.20 8.51
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Montrael Bennett SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 5.16 6.35 6.97 9.07 5.16
5 Elijah Wright JR-3 South Florida 7.05 7.96 6.98 7.96 6.29
7 Shevioe Reid SO-2 South Florida 5.60 6.51 7.00 6.86 7.84
23 Emanuel Preston FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 8.76 7.61 7.18 8.98 7.40
  Melvin Johnson SR-4 Keiser FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Nathan Metelus FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 7.01 5.75 8.07 7.22 5.47
10 Michael Eady FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 7.02 7.66 5.20 5.55 6.04
14 Ezeugo Anozie Senior Unattached 7.08 6.02 8.92 9.07 5.38
27 Ronald Similien Senior Unattached 7.28 7.14 7.72 6.41 7.94
34 Justin Theophile   Wind Speed Athletics 7.41 6.01 5.86 6.15 7.49
35 Christian Taylor JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 7.43 8.25 6.54 9.59 8.99
36 Roosevelt Augustave Senior Unattached 7.45 9.54 6.63 8.27 8.50
41 Ralph Odom III SR-4 Webber 7.60 6.92 9.12 5.55 7.53
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Danelson Mahautiere JR-3 South Florida 6.99
15 Cyrus Ways   St. Johns Striders 7.09
25 Caleb Balado Maldonado SO-2 Webber 7.26
29 Isaiah Exil   Power House Athletics TC 7.29
38 Jacob Buatu FR-1 Keiser 7.48
44 Jonathan Checefsky Sophomore VAST Track Club 8.13
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Monte Parker JR-3 South Florida 6.96 8.63 8.08 4.95 6.34 8.98
9 Tariq Evans   Empire Athletics 7.01 8.21 9.12 5.68 7.15 6.24
16 Trevor White JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 7.11 8.39 7.75 6.69 8.96 7.04
20 Christian Washington SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 7.16 5.16 6.16 8.74 9.03 7.02
27 Jeffery Mack Senior Unattached 7.28 6.34 7.65 9.18 6.63 7.07
33 Timothy Jackson FR-1 Webber 7.39 7.47 5.32 5.84 7.76 8.58
39 Trevor Gross   Florida Running Club 7.56 9.08 7.64 7.56 9.68 5.98
43 Tereon Francis SO-2 Keiser 7.90 7.90 6.01 7.04 9.96 10.12
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tavis Wilson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 7.59 6.83 5.13 4.79 7.93
11 Davien Worrels SO-2 Southeastern U. 6.27 7.04 8.73 7.75 8.73
21 Carlos Quarles   Team B.L.U.E. Track Club 9.12 7.18 7.26 5.53 8.91
32 jalen Thompson Sophomore Unattached 7.58 7.36 8.47 8.54 8.32
45 Jerry Applegate 8 Unattached 6.03 8.49 7.98 9.94 6.63
46 Willie Spruill   Unattached 7.71 8.66 8.40 8.06 9.36
47 Rodney Atherton   Unattached 11.68 8.98 10.69 10.87 10.60

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joseph Taylor JR-3 Southeastern U. 21.58
2 Caleb Campbell SR-4 Fort Lauderdale 21.71
3 Quintaveon Poole   Empire Athletics 21.83
4 Davien Worrels SO-2 Southeastern U. 21.95
5 Jovan Brooks FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 21.96
6 Alexander Hayden   Unattached 22.29
7 Montrael Bennett SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 22.35
8 Michael Eady FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 22.49
9 Trevor White JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 22.57
10 Ky-Juan Higgins FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 22.58
11 Emanuel Preston FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 22.73
12 Ja'Varien Salter Senior Unattached 22.74
13 Christian Washington SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 22.76
14 Ezeugo Anozie Senior Unattached 22.91
15 Tracy White   Athletics Academy 22.91
16 Ashanni Campbell FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 22.92
17 Kyron Belton FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 22.92
18 Justin Theophile   Wind Speed Athletics 23.20
19 Carlos Quarles   Team B.L.U.E. Track Club 23.24
20 Ronald Similien Senior Unattached 23.26
21 James Turner FR-1 Southeastern U. 23.43
22 Jonathan Moulton SR-4 Southeastern U. 23.48
23 Sterling St-Cyr SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 23.50
24 Anthony Williams   Golden Elite TC 23.57
25 Devin Crews SR-4 Thomas (Ga.) 23.60
26 Jeffery Mack Senior Unattached 23.68
27 Kasahn Rivers FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 23.70
28 Ryan Thomas SR-4 North Florida 23.72
29 Jordan Travieso SO-2 North Florida 23.77
30 Timothy Tulloch JR-3 Thomas (Ga.) 23.78
31 Ethan Mason SO-2 Webber 23.80
32 La'Trevious Williams FR-1 Webber 23.82
33 Michael Edwards   Florida Running Club 23.97
34 Timothy Jackson FR-1 Webber 24.00
35 Roosevelt Augustave Senior Unattached 24.01
36 Caleb Balado Maldonado SO-2 Webber 24.03
37 Alejandro Calderon FR-1 Keiser 24.21
38 Andre Nembhard FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 24.32
39 jalen Thompson Sophomore Unattached 24.41
40 Darion Carter SR-4 Southeastern U. 24.42
41 Kevin Gordon SR-4 Webber 24.43
42 Garvens Jerome FR-1 Webber 24.82
43 Tereon Francis SO-2 Keiser 25.05
44 Jacob Buatu FR-1 Keiser 25.14
45 Marcus Higgins FR-1 Webber 25.34
46 Ralph Odom III SR-4 Webber 25.63
47 Jonathan Checefsky Sophomore VAST Track Club 27.19
48 Caleb Joshway Freshman Unattached 28.33
49 Willie Spruill   Unattached 29.06
  Malik Blunt FR-1 Southeastern U. DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Joseph Taylor JR-3 Southeastern U. 17.92 21.58
4 Davien Worrels SO-2 Southeastern U. 19.10 21.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Caleb Campbell SR-4 Fort Lauderdale 17.15 18.46 21.71
3 Quintaveon Poole   Empire Athletics 24.45 27.73 21.83
8 Michael Eady FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 25.87 22.04 22.49
  Malik Blunt FR-1 Southeastern U. DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jovan Brooks FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 21.96 27.23 26.14 19.99 21.74
6 Alexander Hayden   Unattached 22.29 17.61 19.84 17.39 20.07
13 Christian Washington SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 22.76 25.72 22.08 16.16 16.85
19 Carlos Quarles   Team B.L.U.E. Track Club 23.24 28.36 26.96 26.50 20.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Trevor White JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 24.38 22.57 21.22 20.77 19.64 20.32
11 Emanuel Preston FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 16.60 22.73 18.64 22.28 18.19 25.92
16 Ashanni Campbell FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 29.57 22.92 20.17 17.19 21.32 20.63
21 James Turner FR-1 Southeastern U. 17.81 23.43 28.82 22.97 23.90 23.67
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Montrael Bennett SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 24.81 22.35 26.60
14 Ezeugo Anozie Senior Unattached 21.31 22.91 20.39
18 Justin Theophile   Wind Speed Athletics 23.90 23.20 26.22
48 Caleb Joshway Freshman Unattached 22.67 28.33 33.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Tracy White   Athletics Academy 22.91
22 Jonathan Moulton SR-4 Southeastern U. 23.48
32 La'Trevious Williams FR-1 Webber 23.82
40 Darion Carter SR-4 Southeastern U. 24.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Ky-Juan Higgins FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 21.68 24.39 18.52 22.13 20.55 16.26 22.58
17 Kyron Belton FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 21.78 18.80 29.34 27.74 25.67 19.94 22.92
20 Ronald Similien Senior Unattached 18.61 28.15 20.24 20.71 24.43 24.43 23.26
23 Sterling St-Cyr SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 19.74 20.45 23.50 22.33 19.51 26.56 23.50
25 Devin Crews SR-4 Thomas (Ga.) 20.77 28.80 30.45 21.72 21.95 28.80 23.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Jeffery Mack Senior Unattached 26.53 17.76 30.55 23.68
27 Kasahn Rivers FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 21.10 28.92 25.36 23.70
30 Timothy Tulloch JR-3 Thomas (Ga.) 25.21 28.30 30.68 23.78
34 Timothy Jackson FR-1 Webber 18.72 20.88 30.00 24.00
35 Roosevelt Augustave Senior Unattached 26.66 26.17 24.25 24.01
36 Caleb Balado Maldonado SO-2 Webber 21.63 26.68 28.60 24.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Ryan Thomas SR-4 North Florida 27.52 23.72 18.98 24.44 20.40
31 Ethan Mason SO-2 Webber 28.56 23.80 17.62 30.94 29.04
38 Andre Nembhard FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 21.16 24.32 29.43 23.84 17.03
39 jalen Thompson Sophomore Unattached 24.90 24.41 29.54 23.44 31.74
45 Marcus Higgins FR-1 Webber 19.26 25.34 21.29 30.16 19.52
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Ja'Varien Salter Senior Unattached 29.34 20.70 17.97 27.97 22.74 19.56 18.88
29 Jordan Travieso SO-2 North Florida 26.39 20.92 28.29 16.64 23.77 27.58 27.10
41 Kevin Gordon SR-4 Webber 23.46 29.81 28.83 18.33 24.43 21.99 22.24
42 Garvens Jerome FR-1 Webber 24.33 23.09 30.78 22.59 24.82 21.10 22.59
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Michael Edwards   Florida Running Club 23.97
37 Alejandro Calderon FR-1 Keiser 24.21
47 Jonathan Checefsky Sophomore VAST Track Club 27.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Anthony Williams   Golden Elite TC 27.82 17.68 24.52 23.57 25.22 20.98
43 Tereon Francis SO-2 Keiser 22.80 27.31 27.81 25.05 22.05 31.32
44 Jacob Buatu FR-1 Keiser 31.93 32.69 27.91 25.14 23.13 23.64
46 Ralph Odom III SR-4 Webber 24.61 30.50 31.02 25.63 26.40 19.74
49 Willie Spruill   Unattached 37.49 24.70 30.81 29.06 34.59 33.42

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Joseph Taylor JR-3 Southeastern U. 47.70 38.16
2 Vindero Lightfoot JR-3 Keiser 48.24 42.46
3 Caleb Campbell SR-4 Fort Lauderdale 48.25 42.95
4 Keishon Franklin SR-4 Southeastern U. 49.34 41.94
5 Shanard Walker FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 49.53 37.15
6 Ky-Juan Higgins FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 50.00 39.50
7 Malik Blunt FR-1 Southeastern U. 50.30 47.79
8 Alexander Hayden   Unattached 50.41 36.80
9 James Williamson III SO-2 Southeastern U. 50.60 52.63
10 James Turner FR-1 Southeastern U. 50.67 37.50
11 Ashanni Campbell FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 51.11 47.03
12 Brandon Baker SR-4 Keiser 51.25 48.18
13 Anthony Williams   Golden Elite TC 51.93 1:01.28
14 Devin Crews SR-4 Thomas (Ga.) 52.06 46.86
15 Clayton Scheetz SO-2 Keiser 52.09 55.74
16 Jonathan Moulton SR-4 Southeastern U. 52.11 40.13
17 Cliff Desir SO-2 Keiser 52.18 1:07.84
18 Jordan Travieso SO-2 North Florida 52.19 39.15
19 Jermaine Dyges SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 52.21 59.52
20 Sterling St-Cyr SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 52.50 1:00.90
21 Micah Grooms FR-1 Webber 52.50 1:07.20
22 Ny-Kel Dennery FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 53.33 38.93
23 Kasahn Rivers FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 53.41 1:08.90
24 Xavier Williams SO-2 Keiser 53.61 46.64
25 Trevor Gross   Florida Running Club 54.14 42.23
26 Josiah Williams FR-1 Webber 54.30 58.11
27 Andre Nembhard FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 54.35 1:06.85
28 Ronald Similien Senior Unattached 54.64 52.46
29 Nathan Gatchell FR-1 Webber 55.18 56.29
30 Tracy White   Athletics Academy 55.35 40.41
31 Jankarlos Colon FR-1 Webber 58.55 1:03.82
32 Jonathan Checefsky Sophomore VAST Track Club 59.63 1:03.81
33 Lowendy Smith FR-1 Keiser 1:02.08 56.50
34 Jerry Applegate 8 Unattached 1:31.90 1:33.74
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joseph Taylor JR-3 Southeastern U. 47.70
2 Vindero Lightfoot JR-3 Keiser 48.24
4 Keishon Franklin SR-4 Southeastern U. 49.34
12 Brandon Baker SR-4 Keiser 51.25
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Malik Blunt FR-1 Southeastern U. 50.30
9 James Williamson III SO-2 Southeastern U. 50.60
10 James Turner FR-1 Southeastern U. 50.67
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Caleb Campbell SR-4 Fort Lauderdale 52.60 36.19 40.05 48.25 50.67
5 Shanard Walker FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 40.62 53.00 53.99 49.53 41.11
16 Jonathan Moulton SR-4 Southeastern U. 37.00 1:03.58 48.99 52.11 50.03
19 Jermaine Dyges SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 39.68 1:00.05 46.47 52.21 1:05.27
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Ashanni Campbell FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 51.11 39.36 44.47 1:05.42 36.29 49.58
14 Devin Crews SR-4 Thomas (Ga.) 52.06 58.83 54.15 1:04.56 36.45 1:04.04
20 Sterling St-Cyr SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 52.50 58.80 1:05.63 58.28 52.50 49.88
21 Micah Grooms FR-1 Webber 52.50 56.18 1:03.53 52.50 1:07.20 1:05.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Ky-Juan Higgins FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 50.00 50.00 36.50
8 Alexander Hayden   Unattached 50.41 36.80 1:01.50
18 Jordan Travieso SO-2 North Florida 52.19 41.23 44.89
22 Ny-Kel Dennery FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 53.33 44.80 38.40
23 Kasahn Rivers FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 53.41 37.93 55.02
24 Xavier Williams SO-2 Keiser 53.61 46.11 47.72
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Clayton Scheetz SO-2 Keiser 52.09
25 Trevor Gross   Florida Running Club 54.14
26 Josiah Williams FR-1 Webber 54.30
27 Andre Nembhard FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 54.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Cliff Desir SO-2 Keiser 39.66 52.18 52.18 1:00.53 1:01.58
28 Ronald Similien Senior Unattached 43.72 54.64 56.28 50.27 1:09.94
29 Nathan Gatchell FR-1 Webber 59.05 55.18 1:10.63 41.94 55.74
31 Jankarlos Colon FR-1 Webber 1:05.58 58.55 1:04.41 1:12.61 1:00.31
33 Lowendy Smith FR-1 Keiser 1:15.12 1:02.08 1:14.50 1:08.29 1:00.84
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Anthony Williams   Golden Elite TC 43.63 56.61 1:02.84 51.93 1:03.88 51.93
30 Tracy White   Athletics Academy 1:03.66 51.48 54.25 38.75 1:07.53 55.35
32 Jonathan Checefsky Sophomore VAST Track Club 1:06.19 1:07.98 1:12.16 51.88 43.53 59.63
34 Jerry Applegate 8 Unattached 1:42.01 1:22.71 1:43.85 1:42.01 1:38.34 1:31.90

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mac Franks SR-4 North Florida 1:58.32 1:38.23 1:27.07 1:51.62 2:21.76
2 Ladarius Tellis SO-2 North Florida 1:55.08 2:13.31 1:30.02 1:53.94 2:26.99
3 Alex Guy JR-3 Florida Southern 2:02.20 2:37.29 2:34.87 2:00.99 2:32.45
4 DaMauri Little JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 1:47.13 1:45.91 1:37.39 2:01.73 2:24.86
5 Ezekiel Shore SR-4 South Florida 1:51.39 2:34.23 1:41.60 2:02.40 2:18.32
6 Michael Holden Senior Unattached 2:04.43 2:40.15 2:03.19 2:03.19 2:25.37
7 Seth Humphries FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 1:33.66 1:36.12 2:13.09 2:03.23 2:24.18
8 Dwayne Edwards   Unattached 2:36.00 1:47.72 2:12.48 2:03.81 2:33.53
9 Luis Cortes   Florida Running Club 1:59.67 1:49.70 2:12.13 2:04.65 1:33.49
10 Vijay Weedon FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 1:52.31 2:02.29 1:32.34 2:04.78 2:22.25
11 Justin Hernandez FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 1:51.21 1:57.46 2:11.20 2:04.95 2:12.45
12 Paul McKenzie   Florida Running Club 2:31.25 2:41.25 2:36.25 2:05.00 1:41.25
13 Erik Albin FR-1 Keiser 1:51.93 2:18.34 2:00.73 2:05.76 1:53.19
14 Jonathan Dinkins SO-2 Southeastern U. 1:35.01 2:13.53 2:10.96 2:08.39 1:31.16
15 Jaylen Caneus FR-1 Florida Southern 2:14.01 1:53.39 2:12.72 2:08.85 1:46.95
16 Justin Tomison JR-3 Thomas (Ga.) 2:11.59 1:38.05 2:47.72 2:09.01 2:02.56
17 Darin Hinshaw SO-2 Keiser 2:03.36 2:32.54 1:34.18 2:12.64 2:41.82
18 Daniel Manzella Sophomore Unattached 2:35.45 2:43.42 2:35.45 2:12.86 2:34.12
19 Emmanuel Tovar-Negrete SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 2:07.63 2:48.84 1:51.67 2:12.94 2:50.17
20 Christian Taylor JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 2:03.15 2:45.98 1:53.78 2:13.85 1:33.70
21 Ny-Kel Dennery FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 2:06.44 2:02.32 2:55.91 2:17.43 1:41.70
22 Jeimy Rosales   Florida Running Club 1:47.79 2:01.79 2:36.78 2:19.98 2:46.58
23 Fodney Mertilus FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 2:50.66 2:42.06 3:00.70 2:23.41 2:09.07
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mac Franks SR-4 North Florida 1:43.81 1:51.62 1:21.49
2 Ladarius Tellis SO-2 North Florida 1:33.43 1:53.94 2:17.87
3 Alex Guy JR-3 Florida Southern 2:21.56 2:00.99 1:27.12
8 Dwayne Edwards   Unattached 1:44.00 2:03.81 2:18.67
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Michael Holden Senior Unattached 2:30.30 2:03.19
7 Seth Humphries FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 1:58.30 2:03.23
9 Luis Cortes   Florida Running Club 1:50.94 2:04.65
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 DaMauri Little JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 1:33.74 2:01.73 2:09.04 1:41.04 1:43.47
10 Vijay Weedon FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 2:19.76 2:04.78 2:07.28 1:53.55 2:24.75
11 Justin Hernandez FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 2:14.95 2:04.95 2:26.20 2:27.45 1:41.21
15 Jaylen Caneus FR-1 Florida Southern 2:16.59 2:08.85 1:36.64 2:07.57 2:20.45
20 Christian Taylor JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 1:52.44 2:13.85 1:39.05 2:25.90 2:08.50
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ezekiel Shore SR-4 South Florida 2:02.40 1:25.68 2:03.63 2:13.42
14 Jonathan Dinkins SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:08.39 2:32.79 2:04.54 2:25.08
16 Justin Tomison JR-3 Thomas (Ga.) 2:09.01 2:47.72 1:58.69 2:42.56
18 Daniel Manzella Sophomore Unattached 2:12.86 2:36.78 1:51.61 2:36.78
23 Fodney Mertilus FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 2:23.41 1:49.00 1:50.43 2:16.24
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Paul McKenzie   Florida Running Club 2:26.25 2:05.00 1:28.75
13 Erik Albin FR-1 Keiser 2:05.76 2:05.76 2:00.73
17 Darin Hinshaw SO-2 Keiser 1:44.79 2:12.64 2:25.91
19 Emmanuel Tovar-Negrete SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 2:48.84 2:12.94 1:53.00
21 Ny-Kel Dennery FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 2:14.69 2:17.43 2:05.07
22 Jeimy Rosales   Florida Running Club 2:22.78 2:19.98 2:17.18

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mac Franks SR-4 North Florida 4:07.39 3:45.57 4:21.95 4:02.54
2 Aidan O'Gorman JR-3 North Florida 3:01.82 4:31.48 4:58.88 4:09.06
3 Timothy Doyle SR-4 North Florida 4:08.34 5:21.08 3:05.63 4:10.84
4 Jared Vazquez SR-4 North Florida 4:16.78 4:52.02 3:11.33 4:11.74
5 Aiden Arnold SO-2 North Florida 4:04.33 5:12.34 4:49.67 4:11.88
6 Robert Pedroza JR-3 North Florida 3:02.52 4:33.77 5:09.26 4:13.49
7 Alex Guy JR-3 Florida Southern 4:24.72 4:50.17 3:10.90 4:14.53
8 Ryan Douihech FR-1 North Florida 4:05.88 3:01.85 2:59.29 4:16.12
9 Gavin O'Brien SO-2 North Florida 4:22.38 3:43.41 5:37.72 4:19.78
10 Onix Ortiz SO-2 North Florida 3:16.06 4:50.17 5:26.77 4:21.41
11 Bryson Yamnitz JR-3 Florida Southern 5:13.96 3:45.01 3:29.31 4:21.63
12 Joseph Visconti Junior Unattached 4:45.30 4:26.81 4:40.01 4:24.16
13 Anthony Matthew FR-1 Florida Southern 4:35.41 4:40.75 3:23.21 4:27.38
14 DaMauri Little JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 4:32.83 4:51.73 4:08.51 4:30.12
15 Christopher Colavita FR-1 Florida Southern 4:43.77 3:17.29 5:27.01 4:30.25
16 Seth Augustynowski FR-1 Florida Southern 4:01.16 3:50.32 3:47.61 4:30.96
17 Caleb Brady FR-1 Florida Southern 5:38.81 5:52.47 5:16.95 4:33.23
18 Justin Hernandez FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 4:12.34 3:44.91 5:04.45 4:34.28
19 Christian Giller FR-1 Florida Southern 5:10.09 5:04.60 3:56.00 4:34.41
20 Ezekiel Shore SR-4 South Florida 3:59.64 3:34.85 5:00.23 4:35.44
21 Luke Dickinson SO-2 Florida Southern 4:55.52 4:27.90 5:01.04 4:36.18
22 Gian Valentin FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 3:14.63 4:13.02 5:16.97 4:38.04
23 Seth Humphries FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 5:23.01 4:57.95 3:59.47 4:38.45
24 Michael Holden Senior Unattached 3:40.03 4:35.73 5:23.08 4:38.51
25 John Rowsell   Florida Running Club 5:29.60 5:46.36 3:49.05 4:39.32
26 Giuliano Gencarelli Junior Unattached 4:05.83 4:22.59 3:29.52 4:39.35
27 Erik Albin FR-1 Keiser 3:53.10 5:03.31 4:18.38 4:40.84
28 Justin Tomison JR-3 Thomas (Ga.) 5:22.18 5:27.83 3:51.74 4:42.61
29 Karl Glick Freshman Unattached 4:16.46 5:27.70 3:22.32 4:44.95
30 Jonathan Dinkins SO-2 Southeastern U. 3:31.02 3:31.02 5:19.38 4:45.16
31 Malcolm Brown SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 5:49.55 5:26.25 4:39.64 4:51.29
32 Jaylen Caneus FR-1 Florida Southern 4:57.24 4:04.26 3:55.44 4:54.29
33 Vijay Weedon FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 5:37.01 5:31.10 4:34.93 4:55.62
34 Gage Rassmussen JR-3 Keiser 5:31.26 5:37.17 4:58.72 4:55.76
35 Diego Diaz SO-2 Keiser 5:47.66 5:03.09 4:51.20 4:57.14
36 Wyatt Friend FR-1 Webber 6:03.54 5:03.94 5:06.92 4:57.98
37 Emmanuel Tovar-Negrete SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 5:07.49 5:37.34 4:01.81 4:58.53
38 Dwayne Edwards   Unattached 5:42.95 5:58.12 4:21.01 5:03.49
39 Andrew Rodriguez FR-1 Webber 5:38.21 6:18.18 4:49.02 5:07.46
40 Landon Watts FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 6:41.56 3:59.69 4:12.14 5:11.28
41 Darin Hinshaw SO-2 Keiser 6:10.25 6:22.91 6:07.09 5:16.45
42 Mandlalele Cabey FR-1 Keiser 7:00.28 4:14.20 5:25.38 5:38.93
43 Fodney Mertilus FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 7:25.37 6:47.69 5:25.46 5:42.59
44 Colin Duncan   Florida Running Club 4:56.57 7:21.32 7:17.79 5:53.05
45 Carter Reynolds JR-3 Webber 4:47.17 4:35.68 4:54.83 6:22.89
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mac Franks SR-4 North Florida 4:02.54
2 Aidan O'Gorman JR-3 North Florida 4:09.06
3 Timothy Doyle SR-4 North Florida 4:10.84
4 Jared Vazquez SR-4 North Florida 4:11.74
5 Aiden Arnold SO-2 North Florida 4:11.88
6 Robert Pedroza JR-3 North Florida 4:13.49
7 Alex Guy JR-3 Florida Southern 4:14.53
8 Ryan Douihech FR-1 North Florida 4:16.12
9 Gavin O'Brien SO-2 North Florida 4:19.78
10 Onix Ortiz SO-2 North Florida 4:21.41
22 Gian Valentin FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 4:38.04
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Bryson Yamnitz JR-3 Florida Southern 3:10.99 3:31.92 4:55.65 3:10.99 4:21.63 4:53.03 5:37.51
12 Joseph Visconti Junior Unattached 5:14.35 3:44.54 3:12.84 5:24.92 4:24.16 4:29.45 5:22.28
13 Anthony Matthew FR-1 Florida Southern 3:52.62 3:55.30 5:18.19 3:55.30 4:27.38 5:36.90 4:14.02
15 Christopher Colavita FR-1 Florida Southern 5:43.22 5:16.20 3:36.20 3:19.99 4:30.25 4:19.44 4:32.96
16 Seth Augustynowski FR-1 Florida Southern 3:25.93 4:25.54 3:55.74 3:17.80 4:30.96 4:06.58 3:42.19
17 Caleb Brady FR-1 Florida Southern 4:05.91 4:00.45 4:46.90 3:49.52 4:33.23 3:19.46 4:38.70
18 Justin Hernandez FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 3:39.43 3:58.63 3:44.91 5:37.37 4:34.28 5:18.17 5:42.85
19 Christian Giller FR-1 Florida Southern 5:18.32 4:01.48 4:28.93 3:56.00 4:34.41 4:56.37 4:28.93
21 Luke Dickinson SO-2 Florida Southern 4:47.23 5:20.37 5:03.80 4:30.66 4:36.18 4:36.18 3:40.95
25 John Rowsell   Florida Running Club 4:25.36 5:32.39 5:29.60 4:11.39 4:39.32 5:57.53 5:49.15
32 Jaylen Caneus FR-1 Florida Southern 5:17.84 5:59.04 4:51.35 4:51.35 4:54.29 3:52.49 3:52.49
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 DaMauri Little JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 4:30.12
20 Ezekiel Shore SR-4 South Florida 4:35.44
23 Seth Humphries FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 4:38.45
24 Michael Holden Senior Unattached 4:38.51
26 Giuliano Gencarelli Junior Unattached 4:39.35
28 Justin Tomison JR-3 Thomas (Ga.) 4:42.61
29 Karl Glick Freshman Unattached 4:44.95
33 Vijay Weedon FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 4:55.62
37 Emmanuel Tovar-Negrete SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 4:58.53
38 Dwayne Edwards   Unattached 5:03.49
40 Landon Watts FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 5:11.28
43 Fodney Mertilus FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 5:42.59
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Erik Albin FR-1 Keiser 4:01.53 5:14.54 4:12.76 3:47.48 3:50.29 4:40.84
30 Jonathan Dinkins SO-2 Southeastern U. 5:45.05 4:13.80 5:25.09 5:50.75 3:28.17 4:45.16
31 Malcolm Brown SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 6:15.77 4:45.47 4:22.17 3:29.73 4:22.17 4:51.29
34 Gage Rassmussen JR-3 Keiser 6:06.75 6:03.79 6:15.62 6:15.62 4:46.89 4:55.76
35 Diego Diaz SO-2 Keiser 3:42.86 3:28.00 5:26.86 4:48.23 3:48.80 4:57.14
36 Wyatt Friend FR-1 Webber 5:27.78 4:46.06 4:31.17 4:01.37 3:31.57 4:57.98
39 Andrew Rodriguez FR-1 Webber 4:18.27 5:50.51 4:02.90 5:47.43 6:12.03 5:07.46
41 Darin Hinshaw SO-2 Keiser 6:16.58 4:57.47 3:51.01 6:41.90 5:03.80 5:16.45
42 Mandlalele Cabey FR-1 Keiser 4:58.26 5:25.38 7:20.61 7:20.61 5:59.27 5:38.93
44 Colin Duncan   Florida Running Club 5:45.99 5:07.16 5:56.58 4:31.85 5:35.40 5:53.05
45 Carter Reynolds JR-3 Webber 7:27.99 6:53.53 5:52.26 6:11.41 8:06.27 6:22.89

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Owen Allen SO-2 Florida Southern 10:14.60 9:59.23 6:44.61 8:32.16 7:05.10 6:59.98
2 Seth Martinez SO-2 North Florida 5:59.29 6:14.69 7:16.28 8:33.27 9:55.40 7:16.28
3 Kameron Wallizada FR-1 North Florida 8:04.04 6:26.20 7:53.74 8:34.93 8:34.93 11:09.41
4 Justin Tackling SO-2 North Florida 9:15.35 11:21.09 9:10.11 8:43.91 6:11.98 10:39.17
5 Cole Perry FR-1 North Florida 10:40.10 9:16.15 7:10.23 8:44.67 7:41.71 10:50.59
6 Bryson Yamnitz JR-3 Florida Southern 8:31.35 10:00.97 9:13.52 8:47.16 11:14.77 11:14.77
7 Christian Giller FR-1 Florida Southern 6:14.60 7:54.84 7:49.57 8:47.60 7:39.02 9:13.98
8 Thomas Weiler SO-2 North Florida 7:21.90 7:16.58 6:23.34 8:52.41 9:40.33 8:15.15
9 Anthony Matthew FR-1 Florida Southern 6:42.15 8:29.38 6:47.51 8:56.19 10:21.98 11:31.69
10 Gian Valentin FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 11:24.32 8:42.67 10:57.38 8:58.83 8:21.12 10:51.99
11 Christopher Colavita FR-1 Florida Southern 6:28.33 8:00.02 10:41.82 8:59.34 8:48.56 10:41.82
12 Christian Ruocco Sophomore Unattached 10:14.97 11:25.09 7:06.16 8:59.44 6:28.40 6:33.80
13 Caleb Brady FR-1 Florida Southern 10:00.46 7:01.95 10:54.55 9:00.95 7:56.04 10:00.46
14 Luke Clements FR-1 North Florida 11:02.67 8:41.45 9:41.20 9:03.17 9:41.20 7:57.99
15 Seth Augustynowski FR-1 Florida Southern 11:48.60 8:21.47 6:48.81 9:05.07 8:21.47 10:26.83
16 Billy Adams Senior Savage Running 9:44.36 7:16.91 9:55.29 9:06.13 10:06.21 8:55.21
17 Jayven Garcia Senior Unattached 9:04.20 9:48.17 8:31.22 9:09.69 7:14.26 9:26.18
18 Gabriel Garcia   Unattached 9:55.57 6:35.19 11:07.92 9:16.60 11:24.62 7:19.72
19 Giuliano Gencarelli Junior Unattached 9:45.48 7:14.93 10:02.21 9:17.60 6:47.05 9:51.06
20 Anton Matchev Freshman Team FTC 11:27.67 7:30.93 7:19.66 9:23.66 6:57.11 7:53.48
21 Luke Dickinson SO-2 Florida Southern 11:13.69 9:37.45 10:17.07 9:26.12 11:13.69 10:34.06
22 Karl Glick Freshman Unattached 10:19.72 7:33.31 11:51.53 9:33.81 8:59.39 10:31.20
23 Alex Weischedel   Florida Running Club 9:24.78 10:00.45 10:59.90 9:54.50 9:42.61 9:01.00
24 Diego Diaz SO-2 Keiser 8:00.10 11:54.15 11:00.14 10:00.12 9:18.12 9:12.11
25 Wyatt Friend FR-1 Webber 7:50.20 7:44.10 12:12.78 10:10.65 11:30.04 8:45.16
26 Andrew Rodriguez FR-1 Webber 12:33.80 10:18.97 9:29.95 10:12.84 8:16.40 9:23.82
27 Gage Rassmussen JR-3 Keiser 9:01.43 11:38.82 9:14.02 10:29.56 9:14.02 11:19.93
28 Mandlalele Cabey FR-1 Keiser 12:32.89 11:28.35 13:08.74 11:57.03 13:15.91 15:10.63
29 Titus Kiprono FR-1 Keiser 10:39.32 13:59.11 11:35.26 13:19.15 16:30.95 11:27.27
  Alex Guy JR-3 Florida Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Owen Allen SO-2 Florida Southern 6:59.98 8:42.41 8:32.16 10:40.20 11:00.69
2 Seth Martinez SO-2 North Florida 8:48.67 11:07.26 8:33.27 7:06.02 8:07.61
3 Kameron Wallizada FR-1 North Florida 6:41.65 6:10.75 8:34.93 11:04.26 7:27.99
4 Justin Tackling SO-2 North Florida 8:33.44 7:09.61 8:43.91 6:06.74 9:41.54
5 Cole Perry FR-1 North Florida 7:15.48 6:59.74 8:44.67 6:54.49 7:04.99
6 Bryson Yamnitz JR-3 Florida Southern 9:18.79 6:14.29 8:47.16 9:34.61 8:10.26
7 Christian Giller FR-1 Florida Southern 7:39.02 7:44.29 8:47.60 9:08.71 6:51.53
8 Thomas Weiler SO-2 North Florida 7:27.23 11:32.14 8:52.41 6:55.28 11:32.14
10 Gian Valentin FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 11:02.76 7:00.29 8:58.83 7:21.84 11:18.93
12 Christian Ruocco Sophomore Unattached 7:00.77 10:47.33 8:59.44 7:22.34 9:37.20
14 Luke Clements FR-1 North Florida 7:57.99 11:29.83 9:03.17 6:31.09 9:35.76
  Alex Guy JR-3 Florida Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Anthony Matthew FR-1 Florida Southern 8:56.19
11 Christopher Colavita FR-1 Florida Southern 8:59.34
13 Caleb Brady FR-1 Florida Southern 9:00.95
15 Seth Augustynowski FR-1 Florida Southern 9:05.07
16 Billy Adams Senior Savage Running 9:06.13
17 Jayven Garcia Senior Unattached 9:09.69
18 Gabriel Garcia   Unattached 9:16.60
19 Giuliano Gencarelli Junior Unattached 9:17.60
21 Luke Dickinson SO-2 Florida Southern 9:26.12
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Anton Matchev Freshman Team FTC 9:23.66 6:34.57 8:55.48
22 Karl Glick Freshman Unattached 9:33.81 10:59.89 12:14.48
23 Alex Weischedel   Florida Running Club 9:54.50 10:59.90 10:42.06
24 Diego Diaz SO-2 Keiser 10:00.12 12:24.15 13:00.16
25 Wyatt Friend FR-1 Webber 10:10.65 10:59.51 10:59.51
26 Andrew Rodriguez FR-1 Webber 10:12.84 10:25.10 8:10.28
27 Gage Rassmussen JR-3 Keiser 10:29.56 7:20.70 9:07.72
28 Mandlalele Cabey FR-1 Keiser 11:57.03 11:35.52 8:36.27
29 Titus Kiprono FR-1 Keiser 13:19.15 15:43.00 15:58.98

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Bourne III SO-2 South Florida 10.31 7.93 9.36 9.44 9.84 10.15 9.92
2 Davonte Vanterpool SR-4 Southeastern U. 8.34 8.02 9.47 5.86 8.02 8.18 8.59
3 Glenn Rodgers JR-3 Southeastern U. 6.69 8.05 10.07 9.02 10.15 7.17 5.80
4 Darion Carter SR-4 Southeastern U. 6.07 8.20 7.96 5.74 6.56 10.50 6.40
5 Darian Mills FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 8.21 8.29 8.79 6.39 7.46 9.70 5.81
6 Cyrus Ways   St. Johns Striders 7.14 8.30 8.30 8.89 8.89 6.23 10.38
7 Ryan Thomas SR-4 North Florida 11.12 8.55 7.19 9.84 7.96 7.19 11.12
8 Justin Theophile   Wind Speed Athletics 9.93 8.56 10.28 8.14 10.96 9.42 9.42
9 Nigel Steenwinkel SO-2 Keiser 6.91 8.74 7.52 9.09 9.71 7.96 11.19
10 Cole Wilson SO-2 Keiser 9.98 8.75 11.12 10.50 10.15 9.98 10.15
11 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 7.40 8.91 8.47 6.51 10.52 6.69 11.50
  Jacob Buatu FR-1 Keiser DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Bourne III SO-2 South Florida 7.93 7.78 6.82 5.55 6.51 6.51
2 Davonte Vanterpool SR-4 Southeastern U. 8.02 6.34 9.23 8.34 6.90 6.82
3 Glenn Rodgers JR-3 Southeastern U. 8.05 8.05 6.44 7.25 8.38 8.46
4 Darion Carter SR-4 Southeastern U. 8.20 10.42 10.09 8.37 6.56 9.35
5 Darian Mills FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 8.29 8.46 6.39 8.71 8.38 10.70
6 Cyrus Ways   St. Johns Striders 8.30 7.06 6.40 8.97 10.55 6.40
9 Nigel Steenwinkel SO-2 Keiser 8.74 6.56 10.23 10.32 7.26 6.38
10 Cole Wilson SO-2 Keiser 8.75 10.68 9.80 7.44 8.32 6.13
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Ryan Thomas SR-4 North Florida 8.55 5.99 7.10 9.75
8 Justin Theophile   Wind Speed Athletics 8.56 8.56 6.25 10.02
11 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 8.91 8.91 9.98 10.96
  Jacob Buatu FR-1 Keiser DQ DQ DQ DQ

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Michael Bourne III SO-2 South Florida 7.8h 6.4h
2 Davonte Vanterpool SR-4 Southeastern U. 8.0h 9.0h
3 Darian Mills FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 8.1h 6.4h
4 Cyrus Ways   St. Johns Striders 8.4h 9.9h
4 Glenn Rodgers JR-3 Southeastern U. 8.4h 8.3h
6 Darion Carter SR-4 Southeastern U. 8.5h 9.0h
6 Ryan Thomas SR-4 North Florida 8.5h 7.5h
8 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 8.6h 9.9h
8 Justin Theophile   Wind Speed Athletics 8.6h 8.6h
10 Cole Wilson SO-2 Keiser 9.0h 8.3h
10 Jacob Buatu FR-1 Keiser 9.0h 11.0h
12 Nigel Steenwinkel SO-2 Keiser 9.1h 8.6h
13 Julien David SO-2 Keiser 9.6h 10.1h
14 Rodney Atherton   Unattached 12.3h 13.4h
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Cyrus Ways   St. Johns Striders 5.9h 10.2h 8.4h 9.4h 6.2h 10.5h 6.4h
4 Glenn Rodgers JR-3 Southeastern U. 8.0h 7.9h 8.4h 6.0h 8.6h 7.1h 6.8h
6 Darion Carter SR-4 Southeastern U. 10.4h 11.0h 8.5h 8.4h 10.4h 7.9h 9.2h
10 Cole Wilson SO-2 Keiser 7.2h 9.3h 9.0h 7.3h 11.0h 7.7h 9.1h
12 Nigel Steenwinkel SO-2 Keiser 6.5h 9.0h 9.1h 10.9h 10.1h 10.0h 11.2h
14 Rodney Atherton   Unattached 9.8h 15.9h 12.3h 13.7h 9.1h 9.2h 13.7h
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Bourne III SO-2 South Florida 6.7h 7.4h 7.2h 7.8h 8.2h
2 Davonte Vanterpool SR-4 Southeastern U. 10.0h 8.2h 7.6h 8.0h 6.8h
3 Darian Mills FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 10.1h 9.3h 7.4h 8.1h 8.8h
6 Ryan Thomas SR-4 North Florida 11.0h 10.2h 10.7h 8.5h 7.5h
8 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 7.2h 7.6h 9.1h 8.6h 10.4h
8 Justin Theophile   Wind Speed Athletics 7.2h 7.1h 7.4h 8.6h 7.5h
10 Jacob Buatu FR-1 Keiser 6.7h 7.9h 9.9h 9.0h 7.3h
13 Julien David SO-2 Keiser 11.0h 6.9h 10.3h 9.6h 7.6h

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Southeastern U. A 2:21.71 3:16.81 3:36.50
2 South Florida
(B>)
B 3:25.80 3:17.88 3:04.03
3 South Florida A 3:59.55 3:17.97 4:15.39
4 Bethune-Cookman A 2:25.31 3:21.81 4:08.23
5 Keiser A 3:00.13 3:22.39 3:12.27
6 Fort Lauderdale A 3:41.27 3:23.00 3:37.21
7 Bethune-Cookman
(B>)
B 2:33.89 3:27.95 3:25.87
8 Thomas (Ga.) A 2:46.91 3:28.63 4:02.01
9 Thomas (Ga.)
(B>)
B 4:08.79 3:34.47 3:06.59
10 Bethune-Cookman
(C>)
C Trevor White, Christian Washington, Montrael Bennett, Tavis Wilson 3:51.74 3:34.57 3:15.26
11 Webber
(B>)
B Kevin Gordon, Nathan Gatchell, Ethan Mason, Jankarlos Colon 3:07.18 3:37.65 4:16.83
12 Keiser
(B>)
B 3:44.73 3:40.32 3:05.07
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Southeastern U. 2:37.45 3:16.81 3:10.91 3:24.69 3:14.85 3:16.81 2:45.32
2 South Florida
(B>)
4:15.27 3:17.88 4:03.40 2:44.24 2:46.22 3:04.03 3:21.84
3 South Florida 4:17.37 3:17.97 2:42.34 3:57.57 4:01.53 3:51.63 3:02.14
4 Bethune-Cookman 2:59.61 3:21.81 3:48.05 3:25.85 3:03.65 3:39.98 3:58.14
5 Keiser 3:08.23 3:22.39 3:10.25 3:02.15 4:10.97 4:21.09 3:20.37
8 Thomas (Ga.) 3:24.46 3:28.63 3:32.81 3:30.72 3:11.94 4:27.05 3:34.89
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
6 Fort Lauderdale 3:20.97 3:23.00 2:44.43
7 Bethune-Cookman
(B>)
4:03.31 3:27.95 3:34.19
9 Thomas (Ga.)
(B>)
4:34.53 3:34.47 4:23.80
10 Bethune-Cookman
(C>)
White, Washington, Bennett, Wilson 4:02.47 3:34.57 3:38.87
11 Webber
(B>)
Gordon, Gatchell, Mason, Colon 3:44.18 3:37.65 4:25.54
12 Keiser
(B>)
4:28.79 3:40.32 3:33.71

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Romaine Beckford JR-3 South Florida 2.85m 2.81m 1.79m 2.08m 2.21m 2.83m 1.75m 7' 3"
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.75
    ---
  • 1.80
    ---
  • 1.85
    ---
  • 1.90
    ---
  • 1.95
    ---
  • 2.00
    ---
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.20
    XXO
  • 2.21
    XXO
  • 2.25
    XXX
2 Kendell Mosley SO-2 South Florida 2.03m 2.15m 1.70m 1.72m 2.05m 1.46m 1.54m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.75
    ---
  • 1.80
    ---
  • 1.85
    ---
  • 1.90
    ---
  • 1.95
    ---
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXX
3 Jerome Luckey JR-3 Keiser 1.70m 2.08m 2.46m 2.18m 2.00m 2.48m 1.84m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.75
    ---
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
4 Guy Bond SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 2.42m 2.48m 2.58m 1.60m 2.00m 1.64m 1.48m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.75
    ---
  • 1.80
    ---
  • 1.85
    ---
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
5 Tariq LaJoie JR-3 North Florida 1.58m 1.40m 1.66m 2.46m 2.00m 1.48m 2.44m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.75
    ---
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
6 Jacob Hippo FR-1 North Florida 1.91m 1.97m 2.46m 1.87m 1.95m 1.50m 1.56m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
7 Noam Pritchett SO-2 Keiser 1.72m 2.26m 1.89m 2.36m 1.95m 1.91m 2.05m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.75
    ---
  • 1.80
    ---
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
8 Davonte Vanterpool SR-4 Southeastern U. 1.62m 2.03m 2.17m 2.05m 1.90m 1.39m 1.81m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XX
  • 2.00
    R
9 Isaiah Burns FR-1 Southeastern U. 2.30m 1.55m 2.23m 1.44m 1.80m 2.07m 1.69m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.75
    ---
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
10 Jeremiah Stewart FR-1 Southeastern U. 1.19m 1.70m 1.36m 2.21m 1.70m 1.39m 1.87m 5' 7"
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
10 Connor Parrow SO-2 Southeastern U. 1.48m 1.82m 1.51m 1.89m 1.70m 1.94m 2.04m 5' 7"
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    R
12 Glenn Rodgers JR-3 Southeastern U. 1.39m 2.00m 1.46m 1.66m 1.60m 1.62m 2.06m 5' 3"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    R
13 Maximiliano Kittsteiner SO-2 Southeastern U. 1.22m 1.22m 1.47m 1.89m 1.60m 1.94m 1.12m 5' 3"
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Jaquim Evans SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.75
    ---
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Conner Changizi FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.75
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kobe Babin SO-2 South Florida 4.84m 6.29m 5.20m 17' 0.75"
  • 2.95
    ---
  • 3.10
    ---
  • 3.25
    ---
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    ---
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.85
    ---
  • 4.00
    ---
  • 4.15
    ---
  • 4.30
    ---
  • 4.45
    ---
  • 4.60
    ---
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXO
  • 5.05
    O
  • 5.20
    XO
  • 5.26
    XXX
2 Emil Carlsson FR-1 Keiser 6.57m 3.64m 5.05m 16' 6.75"
  • 2.95
    ---
  • 3.10
    ---
  • 3.25
    ---
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    ---
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.85
    ---
  • 4.00
    ---
  • 4.15
    ---
  • 4.30
    ---
  • 4.45
    ---
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    XO
  • 5.05
    O
  • 5.20
    XXX
3 Sean Young Senior Skypolevaulter Elite Athl 5.66m 5.66m 5.05m 16' 6.75"
  • 2.95
    ---
  • 3.10
    ---
  • 3.25
    ---
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    ---
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.85
    ---
  • 4.00
    ---
  • 4.15
    ---
  • 4.30
    ---
  • 4.45
    ---
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    XO
  • 5.05
    O
  • 5.20
    XXX
4 Stone Baker SR-4 South Florida 4.90m 5.15m 4.90m 16' 0.75"
  • 2.95
    ---
  • 3.10
    ---
  • 3.25
    ---
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    ---
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.85
    ---
  • 4.00
    ---
  • 4.15
    ---
  • 4.30
    ---
  • 4.45
    ---
  • 4.60
    ---
  • 4.75
    ---
  • 4.90
    XXO
  • 5.05
    XXX
5 Tom Paris SO-2 Keiser 3.36m 3.45m 4.60m 15' 1"
  • 2.95
    ---
  • 3.10
    ---
  • 3.25
    ---
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    ---
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.85
    ---
  • 4.00
    ---
  • 4.15
    ---
  • 4.30
    ---
  • 4.45
    ---
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
5 Noah Bitter SO-2 South Florida 4.78m 3.73m 4.60m 15' 1"
  • 2.95
    ---
  • 3.10
    ---
  • 3.25
    ---
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    ---
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.85
    ---
  • 4.00
    ---
  • 4.15
    ---
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
7 Michael Hopkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 3.83m 5.56m 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 2.95
    ---
  • 3.10
    ---
  • 3.25
    ---
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    ---
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.85
    ---
  • 4.00
    ---
  • 4.15
    ---
  • 4.30
    ---
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
8 Maximiliano Kittsteiner SO-2 Southeastern U. 3.78m 3.27m 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • 2.95
    ---
  • 3.10
    ---
  • 3.25
    ---
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    ---
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.85
    ---
  • 4.00
    ---
  • 4.15
    ---
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    ---
  • 4.60
    XXX
9 Julien David SO-2 Keiser 5.12m 4.72m 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 2.95
    ---
  • 3.10
    ---
  • 3.25
    ---
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    ---
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.85
    ---
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
10 Nigel Steenwinkel SO-2 Keiser 4.81m 4.33m 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 2.95
    ---
  • 3.10
    ---
  • 3.25
    ---
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
11 Jonathan Dinkins SO-2 Southeastern U. 2.31m 2.28m 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXX
12 Rodney Atherton   Unattached 2.42m 3.88m 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Cole Wilson SO-2 Keiser NH NH NH NH
  • 2.95
    ---
  • 3.10
    ---
  • 3.25
    ---
  • 3.40
    XXX
  Connor Parrow SO-2 Southeastern U. NH NH NH NH
  • 2.95
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 David Ajama JR-3 South Florida 6.45m 7.04m 6.16m 7.33m 24' 0.75"
  • 7.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.97  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Guy Bond SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 7.04m 5.23m 7.11m 6.97m 22' 10.5"
  • 6.97  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.73  
  • 5.95  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Victor Steiner SO-2 South Florida 6.04m 8.23m 6.93m 6.86m 22' 6.25"
  • 6.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.76  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.86  
  • FOUL  
4 Hugo Biget FR-1 Keiser 8.71m 6.35m 6.01m 6.75m 22' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67  
  • 6.70  
5 Joseph Taylor JR-3 Southeastern U. 7.36m 8.30m 7.29m 6.69m 21' 11.5"
  • 6.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Matthew WIlliams SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 7.64m 7.24m 7.57m 6.64m 21' 9.5"
  • 5.86  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61  
  • 6.29  
7 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 5.91m 7.23m 7.49m 6.57m 21' 6.75"
  • 5.70  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.57  
8 Cole Wilson SO-2 Keiser 5.31m 8.53m 8.07m 6.56m 21' 6.25"
  • 6.56  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.31  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Isaiah Burns FR-1 Southeastern U. 5.09m 7.57m 7.25m 6.36m 20' 10.5"
  • 6.12  
  • 6.36  
  • 5.96  
  • 5.87  
  • 5.98  
  • 5.89  
10 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 7.20m 8.07m 7.02m 6.21m 20' 4.5"
  • 6.21  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
11 Nigel Steenwinkel SO-2 Keiser 5.69m 6.18m 5.81m 6.18m 20' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.11  
12 Ethan Fralish SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 6.72m 7.39m 7.39m 6.11m 20' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.11  
13 Vincent Lopez JR-3 Southeastern U. 6.86m 4.49m 6.56m 5.91m 19' 4.75"
  • 3.74  
  • 3.08  
  • 5.91  
14 Patrick Peel SR-4 Keiser 6.24m 5.07m 4.71m 5.89m 19' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77  
  • 5.89  
15 Jeremiah Stewart FR-1 Southeastern U. 3.93m 7.14m 6.07m 5.62m 18' 5.25"
  • 5.54  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.45  
16 Connor Parrow SO-2 Southeastern U. 6.27m 4.56m 6.32m 5.18m 17' 0"
  • 5.18  
  • 4.11  
  • 5.05  
  Julien David SO-2 Keiser FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 5.78m 6.57m 7.62m 5.91m 21' 6.75"
9 Isaiah Burns FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.31m 6.36m 6.11m 4.71m 20' 10.5"
11 Nigel Steenwinkel SO-2 Keiser 5.19m 6.18m 7.48m 6.18m 20' 3.5"
12 Ethan Fralish SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 6.72m 6.11m 5.01m 6.48m 20' 0.5"
13 Vincent Lopez JR-3 Southeastern U. 7.15m 5.91m 4.55m 4.79m 19' 4.75"
15 Jeremiah Stewart FR-1 Southeastern U. 4.33m 5.62m 3.93m 7.14m 18' 5.25"
16 Connor Parrow SO-2 Southeastern U. 4.56m 5.18m 6.73m 4.87m 17' 0"
  Julien David SO-2 Keiser FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 David Ajama JR-3 South Florida 7.18m 8.28m 7.33m 7.55m 7.84m 6.96m 24' 0.75"
2 Guy Bond SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 5.85m 6.20m 6.97m 8.29m 7.11m 5.65m 22' 10.5"
3 Victor Steiner SO-2 South Florida 6.52m 6.17m 6.86m 7.48m 5.63m 5.83m 22' 6.25"
4 Hugo Biget FR-1 Keiser 5.47m 6.75m 6.75m 7.69m 4.93m 5.67m 22' 1.75"
5 Joseph Taylor JR-3 Southeastern U. 4.82m 8.16m 6.69m 6.96m 5.62m 5.35m 21' 11.5"
6 Matthew WIlliams SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 4.71m 8.43m 6.64m 7.10m 4.85m 6.24m 21' 9.5"
8 Cole Wilson SO-2 Keiser 5.18m 6.95m 6.56m 5.31m 8.00m 7.15m 21' 6.25"
10 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 6.15m 7.58m 6.21m 4.78m 4.78m 4.60m 20' 4.5"
14 Patrick Peel SR-4 Keiser 5.30m 4.89m 5.89m 4.24m 5.54m 7.30m 19' 4"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 David Ajama JR-3 South Florida 15.70m 51' 6.25"
  • 15.06  
  • 15.29  
  • 15.61  
  • 15.70  
  • 15.16  
  • 15.25  
2 Matthew WIlliams SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 13.63m 44' 8.75"
  • 12.28  
  • 12.67  
  • 12.91  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.38  
  • 13.63  
3 Ethan Fralish SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 13.02m 42' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.64  
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Vincent Lopez JR-3 Southeastern U. 12.56m 41' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
5 Jeremiah Stewart FR-1 Southeastern U. 12.31m 40' 4.75"
  • 11.61  
  • 11.57  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.31  
  • 11.89  
  • 12.10  
6 Isaiah Burns FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kyle Manuel SR-4 Southeastern U. 19.97m 17.07m 16.22m 14.51m 56' 0"
  • 15.12  
  • 16.49  
  • 16.52  
  • 17.07  
  • 16.19  
  • FOUL  
2 Johann Jeremiah SR-4 South Florida 14.67m 16.48m 16.81m 12.52m 54' 1"
  • 16.48  
  • 15.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.01  
3 Tyler Washington FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 10.54m 13.87m 17.61m 10.13m 45' 6.25"
  • 12.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.62  
4 Samuel Alcide SO-2 Keiser 17.21m 13.24m 16.68m 9.53m 43' 5.25"
  • 13.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Cameron Gebers FR-1 Southeastern U. 14.08m 13.04m 11.08m 14.87m 42' 9.5"
  • 12.77  
  • 12.98  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.85  
  • 12.30  
  • 13.04  
6 Tim De Greef FR-1 Keiser 11.74m 12.76m 11.10m 11.87m 41' 10.5"
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.74  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.06  
7 Caleb MacDonald FR-1 Southeastern U. 9.27m 11.74m 10.10m 12.80m 38' 6.25"
  • 11.24  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.74  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.50  
  • 11.17  
8 Jordan Riche FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 8.76m 11.52m 8.18m 8.76m 37' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.41  
9 Rodney Atherton   Unattached 10.50m 11.29m 9.26m 8.92m 37' 0.5"
  • 10.74  
  • 11.29  
  • 10.86  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.78  
  • 11.07  
10 Deshawn Brown FR-1 Southeastern U. 12.40m 11.07m 10.07m 14.17m 36' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.07  
  • 10.88  
11 Kaden Mizell FR-1 Webber 7.38m 10.40m 12.48m 11.44m 34' 1.5"
  • 9.41  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.20  
12 Cody Rand FR-1 Southeastern U. 9.81m 10.22m 8.89m 8.79m 33' 6.5"
  • 8.35  
  • 10.22  
  • FOUL  
13 Rhet Conyers FR-1 Webber 11.28m 9.64m 7.13m 10.80m 31' 7.5"
  • 9.49  
  • 8.15  
  • 9.64  
14 Issac Franklin SO-2 Keiser 7.90m 9.29m 11.24m 6.60m 30' 5.75"
  • 9.20  
  • 9.29  
  • FOUL  
  Deryke Dennard FR-1 Webber NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Jordan Riche FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 13.13m 10.83m 8.18m 11.52m 13.48m 37' 9.5"
9 Rodney Atherton   Unattached 8.92m 14.23m 8.81m 11.29m 13.77m 37' 0.5"
10 Deshawn Brown FR-1 Southeastern U. 9.96m 9.74m 13.39m 11.07m 7.97m 36' 4"
11 Kaden Mizell FR-1 Webber 12.27m 10.09m 12.06m 10.40m 13.21m 34' 1.5"
12 Cody Rand FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.69m 13.29m 8.89m 10.22m 7.46m 33' 6.5"
13 Rhet Conyers FR-1 Webber 7.04m 10.80m 10.51m 9.64m 7.33m 31' 7.5"
14 Issac Franklin SO-2 Keiser 10.03m 9.66m 8.73m 9.29m 6.78m 30' 5.75"
  Deryke Dennard FR-1 Webber NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kyle Manuel SR-4 Southeastern U. 12.12m 21.17m 21.17m 13.83m 18.95m 17.07m 56' 0"
2 Johann Jeremiah SR-4 South Florida 19.28m 16.15m 14.50m 13.68m 14.83m 16.48m 54' 1"
3 Tyler Washington FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 14.70m 16.78m 15.95m 10.82m 13.32m 13.87m 45' 6.25"
4 Samuel Alcide SO-2 Keiser 9.53m 14.43m 14.43m 16.42m 13.77m 13.24m 43' 5.25"
5 Cameron Gebers FR-1 Southeastern U. 12.26m 13.56m 15.13m 13.95m 9.13m 13.04m 42' 9.5"
6 Tim De Greef FR-1 Keiser 12.38m 12.76m 10.85m 15.95m 15.95m 12.76m 41' 10.5"
7 Caleb MacDonald FR-1 Southeastern U. 12.33m 11.15m 8.69m 8.57m 11.97m 11.74m 38' 6.25"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Carrington Kirby FR-1 Keiser 14.78m 17.19m 16.07m 20.57m 12.21m 52' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.95  
  • 15.02  
  • 15.23  
  • 14.34  
  • 16.07  
2 Samuel Alcide SO-2 Keiser 10.42m 17.04m 14.08m 15.49m 14.50m 46' 2.5"
  • 13.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Rhet Conyers FR-1 Webber 11.72m 13.63m 13.63m 9.68m 10.36m 44' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.79  
  • 13.63  
  • 12.32  
  • 13.07  
4 Tim De Greef FR-1 Keiser 15.92m 12.77m 13.16m 14.21m 10.92m 43' 2.25"
  • 11.66  
  • 13.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Thomas Sputo Senior Unattached 14.63m 13.02m 11.52m 14.05m 13.13m 37' 9.5"
  • 11.00  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.11  
  • 10.93  
  • 11.17  
6 Jordan Riche FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 13.96m 12.29m 11.17m 11.06m 8.38m 36' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17  
  • FOUL  
7 Tyler Washington FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 9.82m 10.94m 11.16m 12.05m 11.72m 36' 7.5"
  • 10.91  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.16  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.74  
8 Kyle Manuel SR-4 Southeastern U. 9.60m 12.11m 10.91m 9.60m 8.18m 35' 9.5"
  • 10.91  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Cody Rand FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.13m 7.89m 10.12m 7.69m 7.29m 33' 2.5"
  • 10.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.49  
  • 9.64  
10 Cameron Gebers FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.79m 11.54m 9.86m 11.83m 11.04m 32' 4.25"
  • 8.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.86  
11 Cleveland Parker III FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 10.08m 9.83m 8.47m 6.18m 8.89m 27' 9.5"
  • 8.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.49  
12 Caleb MacDonald FR-1 Southeastern U. 6.33m 8.71m 8.22m 7.40m 9.86m 26' 11.75"
  • 8.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Issac Franklin SO-2 Keiser 9.53m 9.37m 7.81m 7.03m 6.09m 25' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.81  
  • FOUL  
14 Kaden Mizell FR-1 Webber 4.73m 8.06m 6.66m 7.79m 6.26m 21' 10.25"
  • 6.66  
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
  Deshawn Brown FR-1 Southeastern U. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Tyler Washington FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 8.82m 13.50m 9.93m 11.16m 36' 7.5"
9 Cody Rand FR-1 Southeastern U. 9.51m 7.19m 13.16m 10.12m 33' 2.5"
10 Cameron Gebers FR-1 Southeastern U. 9.07m 11.93m 8.87m 9.86m 32' 4.25"
11 Cleveland Parker III FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 9.57m 6.52m 7.28m 8.47m 27' 9.5"
12 Caleb MacDonald FR-1 Southeastern U. 6.00m 8.14m 8.38m 8.22m 26' 11.75"
13 Issac Franklin SO-2 Keiser 7.89m 8.12m 8.51m 7.81m 25' 7.5"
14 Kaden Mizell FR-1 Webber 8.26m 8.33m 8.19m 6.66m 21' 10.25"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Carrington Kirby FR-1 Keiser 16.07m 18.32m 16.23m 16.39m 19.93m 52' 8.75"
2 Samuel Alcide SO-2 Keiser 14.08m 14.64m 11.40m 12.39m 14.08m 46' 2.5"
3 Rhet Conyers FR-1 Webber 13.63m 15.54m 16.08m 17.45m 14.99m 44' 8.75"
4 Tim De Greef FR-1 Keiser 13.16m 13.55m 16.71m 15.79m 16.06m 43' 2.25"
5 Thomas Sputo Senior Unattached 11.52m 14.40m 11.52m 13.82m 12.67m 37' 9.5"
6 Jordan Riche FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 11.17m 11.17m 14.52m 8.15m 11.28m 36' 7.75"
8 Kyle Manuel SR-4 Southeastern U. 10.91m 13.96m 11.46m 12.22m 13.64m 35' 9.5"
  Deshawn Brown FR-1 Southeastern U. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM