January 28-29, 2023
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov HCAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Chelsea Janis FR-1 Tiffin 19.21 26.67
2 Paris Gosha-Foreman FR-1 Toledo 27.05 26.78
3 Lisa-Maria Markau SR-4 Defiance 32.20 26.83
4 Lianna Shakoor FR-1 Dayton 29.84 27.12
5 Chloe Keating JR-3 Dayton 22.08 27.26
6 Deona Davis SO-2 Tiffin 19.93 27.30
7 Tamara Roby SR-4 Tiffin 30.31 27.30
8 Talia McLin SO-2 Walsh 24.45 27.47
9 Sydney Caddell SO-2 Toledo 24.11 27.71
10 Julie White SO-2 Walsh 28.80 27.96
11 Julia DiLoreto JR-3 Dayton 25.89 28.76
12 A'niah Culler FR-1 Tiffin 32.51 28.77
13 Arianna Arroyo SO-2 Tiffin 29.37 29.08
14 Samiah Rembert SO-2 Tiffin 37.52 29.08
15 Shyla Pemberton FR-1 Defiance 28.11 29.28
16 Madeleine O'Dell FR-1 Tiffin 26.72 29.36
17 Ariana McMichael SO-2 Walsh 23.81 29.39
18 Zyana Vea FR-1 Adrian 37.98 29.67
19 Kamaria Shepard SO-2 Tiffin 21.52 29.88
20 Katelyn McMoore SO-2 Lake Erie 24.49 31.00
21 Rebecca Bodo JR-3 Walsh 31.15 31.15
22 McKenna Haack SO-2 Walsh 36.78 31.98
23 Meghan Vidra SR-4 Adrian 27.64 32.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chelsea Janis FR-1 Tiffin 19.21 29.07 19.47 32.54 22.67 26.67 28.01
2 Paris Gosha-Foreman FR-1 Toledo 23.84 23.57 19.29 25.45 32.94 26.78 32.68
8 Talia McLin SO-2 Walsh 24.18 23.63 23.08 33.79 22.53 27.47 29.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Lisa-Maria Markau SR-4 Defiance 26.83 22.54
4 Lianna Shakoor FR-1 Dayton 27.12 26.85
6 Deona Davis SO-2 Tiffin 27.30 25.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Chloe Keating JR-3 Dayton 27.26 26.99
7 Tamara Roby SR-4 Tiffin 27.30 26.49
14 Samiah Rembert SO-2 Tiffin 29.08 25.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Sydney Caddell SO-2 Toledo 31.59 27.71
13 Arianna Arroyo SO-2 Tiffin 31.70 29.08
17 Ariana McMichael SO-2 Walsh 24.40 29.39
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Julie White SO-2 Walsh 32.72 30.20 34.39 21.25 27.96
12 A'niah Culler FR-1 Tiffin 29.06 23.88 23.60 24.75 28.77
21 Rebecca Bodo JR-3 Walsh 32.40 22.74 24.92 25.24 31.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Julia DiLoreto JR-3 Dayton 28.76 29.34
15 Shyla Pemberton FR-1 Defiance 29.28 35.14
16 Madeleine O'Dell FR-1 Tiffin 29.36 26.43
19 Kamaria Shepard SO-2 Tiffin 29.88 31.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Zyana Vea FR-1 Adrian 32.05 29.67 27.00 23.44 31.75 34.12
20 Katelyn McMoore SO-2 Lake Erie 37.51 31.00 26.35 23.56 35.34 39.37
22 McKenna Haack SO-2 Walsh 29.11 31.98 40.62 33.26 35.18 24.31
23 Meghan Vidra SR-4 Adrian 38.17 32.90 32.25 42.77 40.47 27.64