January 28-29, 2023
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael McNeil SO-2 Tiffin 47.63 51.21 42.51 52.24 57.36 55.31 50.70
2 Shimar Bain FR-1 Tiffin 40.88 52.41 37.22 41.93 47.17 57.66 1:01.85
3 Jon'Teris Johnson JR-3 Lake Erie 48.90 52.58 41.54 45.22 1:01.52 42.59 43.65
4 Weston Kvalevog SR-4 Adrian 1:06.86 53.06 45.11 1:07.39 44.57 46.17 1:07.92
5 Caden Richmond SO-2 Walsh 37.39 53.41 50.21 39.53 1:05.70 50.74 42.73
6 Stanley Souverain JR-3 Lake Erie 57.98 53.68 58.52 53.15 39.73 45.63 50.46
7 Grant Clemens FR-1 Adrian 39.29 53.81 52.20 58.12 50.05 55.97 42.51
8 Kaleb Austin JR-3 Lake Erie 55.76 54.13 57.92 58.46 53.59 1:03.34 59.01
9 Drew Mason FR-1 Walsh 46.56 54.77 48.75 38.89 1:08.47 46.01 43.82
10 Josh Trudell FR-1 Adrian 58.28 54.98 1:04.33 53.33 54.43 42.34 1:03.78
11 Austin Rambaud FR-1 Walsh 42.95 55.06 1:03.32 52.86 50.66 1:04.97 40.75
12 Kayden Schoelles FR-1 Walsh 1:08.72 55.42 1:07.06 38.80 53.76 42.12 46.00
13 Gavin Hall FR-1 Walsh 1:07.69 55.48 38.84 40.50 59.37 43.28 51.05
14 Jalen Davis FR-1 Adrian 1:10.44 1:11.15 1:16.13 1:01.90 1:01.19 1:14.00 1:32.50
  Kelan Mayberry SO-2 Tiffin NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Drevon Trapp FR-1 Tiffin NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Lucas Lynch SO-2 Tiffin NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Kyle Humes JR-3 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael McNeil SO-2 Tiffin 51.21
3 Jon'Teris Johnson JR-3 Lake Erie 52.58
  Kelan Mayberry SO-2 Tiffin NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Stanley Souverain JR-3 Lake Erie 44.56 53.68
  Lucas Lynch SO-2 Tiffin NT NT
  Drevon Trapp FR-1 Tiffin NT NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Weston Kvalevog SR-4 Adrian 40.86 45.64 53.06
5 Caden Richmond SO-2 Walsh 48.61 1:08.90 53.41
  Kyle Humes JR-3 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Grant Clemens FR-1 Adrian 58.12 1:08.34 46.82 46.82 53.81
8 Kaleb Austin JR-3 Lake Erie 52.51 50.89 1:05.50 53.59 54.13
11 Austin Rambaud FR-1 Walsh 41.85 1:09.93 46.25 56.17 55.06
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Drew Mason FR-1 Walsh 41.63 1:08.47 54.77
10 Josh Trudell FR-1 Adrian 1:07.08 46.19 54.98
13 Gavin Hall FR-1 Walsh 47.72 1:00.48 55.48
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Shimar Bain FR-1 Tiffin 48.22 43.50 52.41 46.65 42.98
12 Kayden Schoelles FR-1 Walsh 1:11.50 46.56 55.42 1:07.06 54.32
14 Jalen Davis FR-1 Adrian 1:08.31 51.23 1:11.15 1:19.69 1:14.71