December 2, 2022
|
Air Force-Cadet Field House - Colorado Springs, CO
|
268m (Flat)
|
7048 ft. elevation
|
Timing: Jim Chapman

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Whitney Williams JR-3 SMU 47.10 39.25 30.62 30.62 49.46 38.08 39.25
2 Taylor Rioux SO-2 Air Force 43.28 39.70 38.51 34.94 36.13 36.13 29.38
3 K'Nyah Isaac SO-2 SMU 30.63 40.84 44.93 33.90 46.15 46.15 33.90
4 Abigail Groleau FR-1 Colorado St. 51.13 41.23 45.36 43.30 51.13 51.95 47.42
5 Camryn McPhaul FR-1 SMU 47.51 41.31 53.29 48.34 40.90 52.88 40.90
6 Emily Waller SO-2 SMU 42.91 41.66 52.08 33.75 53.75 43.75 52.08
7 Courtney Truss   Unattached 35.33 42.05 38.27 36.17 33.64 43.32 31.54
8 Tara Smoker SO-2 Colo. Christian 53.21 42.23 36.32 45.19 29.56 49.41 39.70
9 Nea Sanders FR-1 SMU 34.76 42.39 38.58 53.42 50.02 42.39 45.79
10 Amanda Fraga JR-3 Air Force 42.74 43.17 49.65 31.95 37.13 38.43 42.31
11 Hannah George SO-2 Colo. Christian 55.62 43.79 31.09 33.72 41.60 39.42 35.04
12 Jocelyn Chanonto SO-2 Colorado St. 45.68 43.92 43.92 48.76 45.24 44.80 33.82
13 Nakiah Tolbert SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 37.37 43.96 40.45 44.40 31.66 32.53 56.27
14 samantha Loida FR-1 Air Force 43.59 44.03 48.00 42.71 51.08 53.72 39.19
15 Mary Scoggins FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 33.33 44.43 35.55 56.87 47.10 47.54 55.54
16 Ella Harris FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 52.08 44.51 52.97 52.08 40.06 42.29 36.06
17 Kathryn Van Havel SR-4 Air Force 49.11 44.64 57.14 55.80 42.86 44.64 39.29
18 Erin Case SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 48.73 44.70 33.53 49.62 55.43 34.42 57.22
19 Danielle Pena FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 48.28 45.54 54.20 33.70 56.02 40.08 50.55
20 Jessie Boult SO-2 Air Force 42.59 45.79 42.59 40.76 33.89 48.54 59.53
21 Ashley Johnson FR-1 Air Force 34.38 45.84 55.93 45.39 32.55 32.55 49.05
22 Jada Slaine SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 51.79 46.65 48.99 55.05 35.46 35.46 52.25
23 Megan Dickinson FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 41.05 47.73 42.01 36.28 34.37 47.73 36.76
24 Gracelynn Wyclendt   Unattached 40.67 47.84 37.80 38.28 55.98 43.54 1:01.24
25 Cassidy spakes FR-1 Air Force 57.83 48.59 58.80 54.42 58.80 46.65 46.16
26 Abigail Tschacher FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 44.14 52.54 53.07 40.46 56.22 44.14 49.92
  Danielle Sauls JR-3 Hardin-Simmons DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Grace Goldsworthy JR-3 Colorado St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Neya Jamison FR-1 Colorado St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Zoe Iwu JR-3 Air Force DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jewel Marlowe SO-2 Air Force DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Taylor Rowe SO-2 Colorado St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Whitney Williams JR-3 SMU 39.25 50.24 34.15
2 Taylor Rioux SO-2 Air Force 39.70 45.26 29.78
  Neya Jamison FR-1 Colorado St. DNS DNS DNS
  Grace Goldsworthy JR-3 Colorado St. DNS DNS DNS
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 K'Nyah Isaac SO-2 SMU 40.84 40.84
7 Courtney Truss   Unattached 42.05 43.74
8 Tara Smoker SO-2 Colo. Christian 42.23 35.05
  Zoe Iwu JR-3 Air Force DNS DNS
Women's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Abigail Groleau FR-1 Colorado St. 28.86 30.10 41.23 38.35 39.17
6 Emily Waller SO-2 SMU 53.33 50.41 41.66 54.16 49.16
14 samantha Loida FR-1 Air Force 46.68 55.04 44.03 55.48 56.36
21 Ashley Johnson FR-1 Air Force 38.97 44.93 45.84 57.76 33.01
Women's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Camryn McPhaul FR-1 SMU 43.38 41.31 33.88 41.31
10 Amanda Fraga JR-3 Air Force 37.56 47.92 34.97 43.17
12 Jocelyn Chanonto SO-2 Colorado St. 50.07 50.51 37.34 43.92
25 Cassidy spakes FR-1 Air Force 37.42 43.74 53.45 48.59
Women's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Hannah George SO-2 Colo. Christian 42.04 53.87 40.73 56.49 42.04 43.79 33.28
16 Ella Harris FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 52.97 31.61 44.96 36.50 43.62 44.51 36.06
17 Kathryn Van Havel SR-4 Air Force 40.63 35.72 56.70 47.32 54.91 44.64 51.34
  Taylor Rowe SO-2 Colorado St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Nea Sanders FR-1 SMU 38.16 42.39 30.95
15 Mary Scoggins FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 50.65 44.43 37.77
18 Erin Case SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 36.21 44.70 54.99
20 Jessie Boult SO-2 Air Force 43.96 45.79 54.04
Women's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Jada Slaine SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 54.58 59.25 46.65 48.99
23 Megan Dickinson FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 53.46 35.32 47.73 58.23
  Danielle Sauls JR-3 Hardin-Simmons DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jewel Marlowe SO-2 Air Force DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Nakiah Tolbert SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 41.33 47.92 43.96 50.56 56.71 31.22
19 Danielle Pena FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 45.54 51.01 45.54 49.64 43.72 35.07
24 Gracelynn Wyclendt   Unattached 40.19 43.06 47.84 46.89 55.50 59.80
26 Abigail Tschacher FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 39.41 39.41 52.54 43.09 1:02.53 1:08.31