February 11, 2023
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rajiah Andrews SR-4 Tiffin 7.58
2 Eleanor Minning FR-1 Hillsdale 7.88
3 Sidney Richardson JR-3 Tiffin 7.92
4 Amirah Strauther SR-4 Tiffin 8.02
5 Lydia Baumgartner SR-4 Otterbein 8.12
6 Lily Hollibaugh SO-2 Tiffin 8.13
7 Tamara Roby SR-4 Tiffin 8.14
8 Arianna Arroyo SO-2 Tiffin 8.22

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Rajiah Andrews SR-4 Tiffin 8.58 7.59 7.66
2 Eleanor Minning FR-1 Hillsdale 9.59 8.56 7.92
3 Sidney Richardson JR-3 Tiffin 8.98 7.79 7.94
4 Amirah Strauther SR-4 Tiffin 8.94 6.44 8.05
5 Lily Hollibaugh SO-2 Tiffin 7.58 5.97 8.06
6 Tamara Roby SR-4 Tiffin 6.14 5.90 8.08
7 Lydia Baumgartner SR-4 Otterbein 7.01 6.52 8.15
8 Arianna Arroyo SO-2 Tiffin 7.39 7.06 8.21
9 Jenna Houdek   Michigan Running Club 7.23 9.28 8.21
10 Francesca Federici FR-1 Hillsdale 8.14 8.96 8.22
11 Stacey Legg FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.11 9.53 8.28
12 Louisa Klaserner SO-2 Hillsdale 10.77 8.95 8.28
13 Olivia Moxey   Michigan Running Club 8.66 7.99 8.32
14 Kendra Krichbaum SO-2 Ohio Northern 10.12 8.28 8.36
15 Isabella Gutierrez SO-2 Hillsdale 10.55 8.79 8.37
16 Samiah Rembert SO-2 Tiffin 9.63 9.63 8.37
17 A'niah Culler FR-1 Tiffin 5.91 9.53 8.43
18 Tashe Lee SR-4 Otterbein 8.16 6.12 8.50
19 Grace Gottwalt SO-2 Hillsdale 6.74 6.83 8.53
20 Sequoia Gilbert FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.57 7.35 8.54
21 Rosie Schroeder JR-3 Ohio Northern 9.31 8.20 8.54
22 Kamaria Shepard SO-2 Tiffin 8.90 5.99 8.55
23 Brooke Caldwell SO-2 Otterbein 7.85 8.97 8.62
24 Kayla Bruce FR-1 Otterbein 8.76 8.76 8.93
25 Rachel Wilson SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.56 7.01 9.10
  Deona Davis SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS
  Tatia Battiste SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS
  Marie Jones   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS
  Becka Zeitman   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Rajiah Andrews SR-4 Tiffin 8.66 7.66 5.37
2 Eleanor Minning FR-1 Hillsdale 10.06 7.92 6.66
3 Sidney Richardson JR-3 Tiffin 8.98 7.94 9.61
4 Amirah Strauther SR-4 Tiffin 6.61 8.05 9.42
6 Tamara Roby SR-4 Tiffin 9.22 8.08 9.38
7 Lydia Baumgartner SR-4 Otterbein 9.95 8.15 8.64
14 Kendra Krichbaum SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.70 8.36 7.44
  Tatia Battiste SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Lily Hollibaugh SO-2 Tiffin 6.13 7.10 8.06
8 Arianna Arroyo SO-2 Tiffin 6.33 6.82 8.21
11 Stacey Legg FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.53 6.13 8.28
16 Samiah Rembert SO-2 Tiffin 10.55 8.04 8.37
17 A'niah Culler FR-1 Tiffin 8.77 7.09 8.43
20 Sequoia Gilbert FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.14 8.37 8.54
21 Rosie Schroeder JR-3 Ohio Northern 6.84 8.29 8.54
  Deona Davis SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jenna Houdek   Michigan Running Club 8.21
15 Isabella Gutierrez SO-2 Hillsdale 8.37
18 Tashe Lee SR-4 Otterbein 8.50
22 Kamaria Shepard SO-2 Tiffin 8.55
23 Brooke Caldwell SO-2 Otterbein 8.62
24 Kayla Bruce FR-1 Otterbein 8.93
25 Rachel Wilson SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.10
  Becka Zeitman   Michigan Running Club DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Francesca Federici FR-1 Hillsdale 8.96 10.11 8.22 8.72 6.91 8.22
12 Louisa Klaserner SO-2 Hillsdale 9.44 5.88 8.28 7.04 9.44 8.86
13 Olivia Moxey   Michigan Running Club 10.07 10.82 8.32 6.33 7.24 7.16
19 Grace Gottwalt SO-2 Hillsdale 7.51 7.60 8.53 8.02 6.66 8.45
  Marie Jones   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS