January 28, 2023
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B HCAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Paris Gosha-Foreman FR-1 Toledo 6.04 7.84
2 Shianne Johnson JR-3 Toledo 7.93 8.01
3 Claire Martin SO-2 Walsh 9.73 8.04
4 Chloe Keating JR-3 Dayton 5.67 8.10
5 Lisa-Maria Markau SR-4 Defiance 10.44 8.15
6 Lily Hollibaugh SO-2 Tiffin 8.89 8.23
7 Talia McLin SO-2 Walsh 9.07 8.24
8 Emma Springer SO-2 Walsh 7.55 8.38

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paris Gosha-Foreman FR-1 Toledo 9.31 7.95 9.46 7.24
2 Claire Martin SO-2 Walsh 7.45 8.09 8.17 8.01
3 Chloe Keating JR-3 Dayton 7.64 8.12 6.50 8.85
4 Shianne Johnson JR-3 Toledo 10.53 8.16 7.10 8.82
5 Lisa-Maria Markau SR-4 Defiance 8.74 8.16 9.22 6.61
6 Lily Hollibaugh SO-2 Tiffin 6.95 8.17 7.03 6.87
7 Talia McLin SO-2 Walsh 6.65 8.20 10.25 9.43
8 Emma Springer SO-2 Walsh 6.99 8.32 8.24 9.41
9 Arianna Arroyo SO-2 Tiffin 6.63 8.39 10.66 9.48
10 A'niah Culler FR-1 Tiffin 10.14 8.45 10.65 8.12
11 Samiah Rembert SO-2 Tiffin 10.59 8.47 6.86 7.12
12 Kamaria Shepard SO-2 Tiffin 8.46 8.72 8.55 8.72
13 Hailey Milner FR-1 Walsh 9.93 8.86 8.51 7.62
14 Katelyn McMoore SO-2 Lake Erie 9.04 8.95 8.95 11.01
15 Maggie Waldo FR-1 Lake Erie 10.16 9.07 8.35 7.17
16 Emma Gullion FR-1 Walsh 10.69 9.54 11.17 10.12
  Rajiah Andrews SR-4 Tiffin DQ DQ DQ DQ
  JaeLynn Bosner FR-1 Lake Erie DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Deona Davis SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tatia Battiste SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Talia McLin SO-2 Walsh 8.20 8.12
10 A'niah Culler FR-1 Tiffin 8.45 9.97
13 Hailey Milner FR-1 Walsh 8.86 7.00
16 Emma Gullion FR-1 Walsh 9.54 9.26
  Rajiah Andrews SR-4 Tiffin DQ DQ
  Tatia Battiste SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS
  Deona Davis SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Paris Gosha-Foreman FR-1 Toledo 7.95
2 Claire Martin SO-2 Walsh 8.09
4 Shianne Johnson JR-3 Toledo 8.16
9 Arianna Arroyo SO-2 Tiffin 8.39
12 Kamaria Shepard SO-2 Tiffin 8.72
14 Katelyn McMoore SO-2 Lake Erie 8.95
15 Maggie Waldo FR-1 Lake Erie 9.07
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Chloe Keating JR-3 Dayton 10.24 8.12
5 Lisa-Maria Markau SR-4 Defiance 5.88 8.16
6 Lily Hollibaugh SO-2 Tiffin 6.46 8.17
8 Emma Springer SO-2 Walsh 10.32 8.32
11 Samiah Rembert SO-2 Tiffin 7.71 8.47
  JaeLynn Bosner FR-1 Lake Erie DNS DNS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chelsea Janis FR-1 Tiffin 19.21 26.67 32.54 26.67 32.81
2 Paris Gosha-Foreman FR-1 Toledo 21.96 28.66 28.39 26.78 32.94
3 Lisa-Maria Markau SR-4 Defiance 29.79 28.18 23.88 26.83 34.88
4 Lianna Shakoor FR-1 Dayton 33.63 24.41 20.89 27.12 34.18
5 Chloe Keating JR-3 Dayton 19.63 25.63 34.08 27.26 19.36
6 Deona Davis SO-2 Tiffin 19.11 20.48 34.68 27.30 33.04
7 Tamara Roby SR-4 Tiffin 22.39 27.58 33.58 27.30 33.04
8 Talia McLin SO-2 Walsh 21.43 35.72 19.78 27.47 32.14
9 Sydney Caddell SO-2 Toledo 19.96 33.53 31.32 27.71 24.11
10 Julie White SO-2 Walsh 19.86 36.07 23.77 27.96 34.95
11 Julia DiLoreto JR-3 Dayton 33.08 29.05 20.14 28.76 33.94
12 A'niah Culler FR-1 Tiffin 22.16 37.41 30.50 28.77 21.58
13 Arianna Arroyo SO-2 Tiffin 36.94 26.76 29.37 29.08 25.59
14 Samiah Rembert SO-2 Tiffin 37.23 27.05 26.76 29.08 37.23
15 Shyla Pemberton FR-1 Defiance 33.97 24.60 28.11 29.28 29.58
16 Madeleine O'Dell FR-1 Tiffin 29.95 26.13 26.72 29.36 20.85
17 Ariana McMichael SO-2 Walsh 37.33 27.92 25.87 29.39 20.58
18 Zyana Vea FR-1 Adrian 25.22 32.64 34.72 29.67 31.75
19 Kamaria Shepard SO-2 Tiffin 29.88 26.30 34.66 29.88 33.17
20 Katelyn McMoore SO-2 Lake Erie 36.27 32.55 28.83 31.00 38.13
21 Rebecca Bodo JR-3 Walsh 35.51 37.70 21.81 31.15 35.51
22 McKenna Haack SO-2 Walsh 35.18 38.06 31.34 31.98 39.98
23 Meghan Vidra SR-4 Adrian 30.93 28.30 30.93 32.90 32.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Chelsea Janis FR-1 Tiffin 26.67 29.87
2 Paris Gosha-Foreman FR-1 Toledo 26.78 28.12
8 Talia McLin SO-2 Walsh 27.47 19.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Lisa-Maria Markau SR-4 Defiance 22.54 26.83 26.30 28.44 24.42 34.08
4 Lianna Shakoor FR-1 Dayton 27.40 27.12 25.50 34.18 34.18 25.77
6 Deona Davis SO-2 Tiffin 19.39 27.30 35.22 31.95 34.68 31.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Chloe Keating JR-3 Dayton 27.26 24.54
7 Tamara Roby SR-4 Tiffin 27.30 33.31
14 Samiah Rembert SO-2 Tiffin 29.08 34.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Sydney Caddell SO-2 Toledo 27.71
13 Arianna Arroyo SO-2 Tiffin 29.08
17 Ariana McMichael SO-2 Walsh 29.39
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Julie White SO-2 Walsh 26.57 27.96
12 A'niah Culler FR-1 Tiffin 24.17 28.77
21 Rebecca Bodo JR-3 Walsh 39.88 31.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Julia DiLoreto JR-3 Dayton 24.74 23.87 28.76
15 Shyla Pemberton FR-1 Defiance 22.26 24.89 29.28
16 Madeleine O'Dell FR-1 Tiffin 25.25 20.85 29.36
19 Kamaria Shepard SO-2 Tiffin 21.22 34.37 29.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Zyana Vea FR-1 Adrian 21.37 37.68 32.94 27.00 29.67 29.97
20 Katelyn McMoore SO-2 Lake Erie 33.17 36.58 22.94 23.87 31.00 32.55
22 McKenna Haack SO-2 Walsh 30.07 24.31 25.91 39.34 31.98 23.67
23 Meghan Vidra SR-4 Adrian 24.02 35.54 39.48 36.52 32.90 26.65

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Laryah Worthy FR-1 Toledo 1:01.67
2 Lianna Shakoor FR-1 Dayton 1:01.99
3 Khamani Jones FR-1 Toledo 1:03.84
4 Julie White SO-2 Walsh 1:04.00
5 Chelsea Janis FR-1 Tiffin 1:04.39
6 Julia DiLoreto JR-3 Dayton 1:05.65
7 Shyla Pemberton FR-1 Defiance 1:06.91
8 Isabelle Salazar FR-1 Adrian 1:09.31
9 Zyana Vea FR-1 Adrian 1:09.34
10 Alayna Paeth FR-1 Adrian 1:10.09
11 Rebecca Bodo JR-3 Walsh 1:10.53
12 McKenna Haack SO-2 Walsh 1:11.27
13 Meghan Vidra SR-4 Adrian 1:13.00
14 Amanda Mathews SO-2 Adrian 1:13.27
15 Emily Peterson FR-1 Adrian 1:14.71
  Rylea Mougrabi SO-2 Adrian DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Laryah Worthy FR-1 Toledo 1:00.44 1:01.67 1:07.22
2 Lianna Shakoor FR-1 Dayton 50.84 1:01.99 1:15.63
4 Julie White SO-2 Walsh 55.04 1:04.00 1:14.24
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Julia DiLoreto JR-3 Dayton 1:05.65
11 Rebecca Bodo JR-3 Walsh 1:10.53
  Rylea Mougrabi SO-2 Adrian DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Shyla Pemberton FR-1 Defiance 1:06.91 1:20.97 1:08.92
12 McKenna Haack SO-2 Walsh 1:11.27 1:31.94 1:19.11
13 Meghan Vidra SR-4 Adrian 1:13.00 1:05.70 1:18.11
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Khamani Jones FR-1 Toledo 1:03.84 45.33 1:12.78 1:03.84 1:10.87 1:22.36 56.18
10 Alayna Paeth FR-1 Adrian 1:10.09 1:28.32 55.38 1:03.09 51.87 58.88 1:22.01
14 Amanda Mathews SO-2 Adrian 1:13.27 1:14.74 1:08.15 1:05.95 1:30.13 1:11.81 1:19.87
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Chelsea Janis FR-1 Tiffin 47.01 50.87 1:04.39
8 Isabelle Salazar FR-1 Adrian 57.53 49.21 1:09.31
9 Zyana Vea FR-1 Adrian 1:26.68 1:28.07 1:09.34
15 Emily Peterson FR-1 Adrian 1:17.70 1:03.51 1:14.71

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Audrey Witham JR-3 Toledo 2:02.78 1:44.64 2:58.59 2:02.78 2:19.52 2:40.45 2:33.48
2 Emme Koutz JR-3 Adrian 2:37.58 2:03.06 3:09.09 2:55.59 2:30.07 2:45.08 2:34.58
3 Allison Henegar SO-2 Tiffin 2:57.98 2:30.83 3:10.05 1:59.16 2:30.83 2:17.26 1:56.14
4 Danielle Davis SO-2 Tiffin 3:19.80 2:13.71 3:12.12 2:56.75 2:33.69 2:18.33 1:53.73
5 Sophia Richards FR-1 Tiffin 3:18.78 3:18.78 3:15.70 2:24.85 2:34.09 1:54.03 3:11.08
6 Zaynah Tate FR-1 Tiffin 2:45.14 2:25.07 3:09.83 2:18.90 2:34.33 3:05.20 2:52.85
7 Alanis Roman FR-1 Lake Erie 2:34.00 2:30.86 2:38.72 2:27.72 2:37.14 2:10.43 2:18.29
8 Olivia Dunscombe FR-1 Adrian 2:55.07 1:58.29 2:40.88 2:15.64 2:37.72 2:01.45 2:37.72
9 Brianna Snider SO-2 Defiance 2:35.33 1:52.54 1:57.29 2:05.22 2:38.50 3:00.69 2:08.39
10 Abigail Raftis FR-1 Adrian 2:59.81 2:35.94 1:51.39 2:04.12 2:39.12 2:39.12 1:56.16
11 Audrey Guggenbiller JR-3 Tiffin 2:12.98 2:56.76 3:08.11 3:06.49 2:42.16 3:04.87 2:06.49
12 Lanie Bower FR-1 Lake Erie 3:02.83 2:22.02 2:02.43 3:14.26 2:43.24 3:22.42 2:59.57
13 Alexis Coward SO-2 Defiance 4:36.75 2:56.51 3:11.76 3:29.20 3:37.91 3:50.99 2:32.54
  Megan Massmann SO-2 Toledo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Audrey Witham JR-3 Toledo 2:01.39 2:19.52
2 Emme Koutz JR-3 Adrian 3:13.59 2:30.07
5 Sophia Richards FR-1 Tiffin 2:37.18 2:34.09
6 Zaynah Tate FR-1 Tiffin 3:16.00 2:34.33
  Megan Massmann SO-2 Toledo DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Allison Henegar SO-2 Tiffin 2:29.33 2:11.23 2:24.80 2:02.18 2:30.83 1:56.14 1:50.11
4 Danielle Davis SO-2 Tiffin 3:18.26 2:22.94 2:01.42 2:21.40 2:33.69 2:04.49 2:59.82
9 Brianna Snider SO-2 Defiance 3:02.28 2:38.50 2:54.35 1:50.95 2:38.50 2:40.09 2:21.07
11 Audrey Guggenbiller JR-3 Tiffin 3:21.08 3:19.46 2:38.92 3:00.00 2:42.16 3:27.57 2:17.84
12 Lanie Bower FR-1 Lake Erie 2:41.61 2:02.43 2:20.39 2:22.02 2:43.24 2:43.24 3:27.32
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Alanis Roman FR-1 Lake Erie 3:19.57 1:50.00 2:27.72 2:49.72 2:37.14 2:16.72 2:56.00
8 Olivia Dunscombe FR-1 Adrian 3:07.69 2:47.19 2:34.57 3:17.15 2:37.72 3:23.46 1:51.99
10 Abigail Raftis FR-1 Adrian 1:54.57 2:43.90 1:59.34 2:12.07 2:39.12 1:51.39 3:15.72
13 Alexis Coward SO-2 Defiance 2:34.72 4:01.88 3:24.84 3:53.17 3:37.91 3:03.05 4:21.50

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ines Macadam SO-2 Tiffin 5:01.47
2 Jordyn Boyer JR-3 Toledo 5:17.75
3 Emme Koutz JR-3 Adrian 5:30.62
4 Alanis Roman FR-1 Lake Erie 5:55.88
5 Lanie Bower FR-1 Lake Erie 5:56.14
6 Sydney Wilkie FR-1 Adrian 6:10.98
7 Alexis Coward SO-2 Defiance 6:54.77
8 Brianna Snider SO-2 Defiance 7:06.29
  Greta Macadam Sophomore Unattached DNF
  Mallory Ferguson JR-3 Toledo DNS

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Raena Willett SO-2 Lake Erie 9:06.35 8:09.83 11:11.94 9:50.31 10:27.98 7:44.71
2 Elinor Tighe SR-4 Dayton 9:13.20 8:28.69 12:43.04 13:14.83 10:35.86 9:45.00
3 Charlotte Campbell SO-2 Tiffin 9:26.68 13:10.72 12:24.59 14:16.61 10:58.93 14:16.61
4 Audrey Sanzone FR-1 Tiffin 13:15.37 9:37.17 13:57.60 12:26.10 11:43.86 9:58.29
5 Holly Cole SO-2 Tiffin 15:28.68 9:33.17 13:47.11 13:54.36 12:05.53 8:27.87
6 Caitlin Schwartz FR-1 Tiffin 9:08.91 9:23.55 12:26.52 11:57.25 12:11.88 11:49.93
7 Abby Baird SO-2 Lake Erie 15:30.40 15:53.28 12:12.12 9:54.85 12:42.62 15:53.28
  Emily Sreenan SR-4 Dayton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Grace Adams FR-1 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rajiah Andrews SR-4 Tiffin 8.82 9.00 10.41 9.09
2 Amirah Strauther SR-4 Tiffin 9.14 7.13 8.05 10.52
3 Raegan Ernst FR-1 Dayton 9.45 8.41 10.49 10.59
4 Madeleine O'Dell FR-1 Tiffin 9.82 10.22 11.89 9.33
5 Evelyn Albers FR-1 Dayton 9.97 11.97 11.57 7.98
6 Hailey Milner FR-1 Walsh 10.55 11.29 13.61 10.98
7 Emma Gullion FR-1 Walsh 11.28 9.37 8.13 10.95

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adrian Rylea Mougrabi, Abigail Raftis, Olivia Dunscombe, Isabelle Salazar 3:32.35 3:26.69 4:43.13 4:51.63 3:57.83 4:11.99
  Walsh Julie White, Talia McLin, Rebecca Bodo, Ariana McMichael DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Mercedeez Francis   Unattached 1.96m 1.88m 1.41m 2.27m 1.83m 6' 0"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
2 Cailey Beaudoin JR-3 Adrian 1.27m 1.72m 1.84m 1.82m 1.67m 5' 5.75"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX
3 Ciara Heslet SO-2 Adrian 1.64m 1.54m 2.06m 2.07m 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
3 Morgan Foos FR-1 Tiffin 1.30m 1.88m 1.85m 1.18m 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
5 Emma Zibbel SO-2 Tiffin 1.26m 1.16m 1.09m 1.66m 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
6 Makenna Englund FR-1 Toledo 1.47m 1.68m 1.15m 1.78m 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
7 Evelyn Albers FR-1 Dayton 1.41m 1.87m 1.85m 1.51m 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
8 Elena Bell SO-2 Walsh 1.91m 1.63m 1.87m 1.04m 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
  Madie Carpentier FR-1 Adrian NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Onalee Keysor FR-1 Tiffin NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.47
    XXX
  Raegan Ernst FR-1 Dayton NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Maggie Waldo FR-1 Lake Erie NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.42
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Amber Otermat Senior Buckeye Pole Vault Academy 4.23m 3.52m 3.78m 3.70m 4.42m 12' 4.75"
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.63
    P
  • 2.78
    P
  • 2.93
    P
  • 3.08
    P
  • 3.23
    P
  • 3.38
    XO
  • 3.53
    XO
  • 3.68
    XO
  • 3.78
    O
  • 3.83
    XXX
2 Samantha Smith SO-2 Tiffin 3.35m 3.97m 3.68m 4.01m 2.61m 12' 0.75"
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.63
    P
  • 2.78
    P
  • 2.93
    P
  • 3.08
    P
  • 3.23
    P
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.53
    O
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.78
    XXX
3 Olivia Ward SO-2 Tiffin 2.47m 3.74m 3.53m 3.67m 2.79m 11' 7"
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.63
    P
  • 2.78
    P
  • 2.93
    P
  • 3.08
    P
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.53
    XXO
  • 3.68
    XXX
4 Lily Hollibaugh SO-2 Tiffin 3.68m 3.81m 3.23m 4.17m 3.88m 10' 7"
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.63
    P
  • 2.78
    P
  • 2.93
    P
  • 3.08
    O
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.53
    XXX
5 Onalee Keysor FR-1 Tiffin 3.71m 3.33m 3.23m 3.49m 3.42m 10' 7"
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.63
    P
  • 2.78
    P
  • 2.93
    XO
  • 3.08
    O
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.38
    XXX
6 Alyssa Bay FR-1 Tiffin 3.56m 3.47m 2.78m 2.50m 2.84m 9' 1.5"
  • 2.48
    XO
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.78
    O
  • 2.93
    XXX
7 Alayna Paeth FR-1 Adrian 2.63m 3.37m 2.63m 3.21m 3.37m 8' 7.5"
  • 2.48
    O
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.78
    XXX
  Amanda Mathews SO-2 Adrian NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.48
    XXX
  Glisten Stanford FR-1 Tiffin NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.48
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jailee Clemmons FR-1 Dayton 5.38m 4.79m 5.22m 4.04m 4.57m 6.51m 17' 8"
  • 5.29  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.38  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Emma Springer SO-2 Walsh 5.33m 5.54m 4.21m 5.22m 6.08m 5.54m 17' 6"
  • 5.15  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.33  
3 Claire Martin SO-2 Walsh 5.25m 5.04m 5.36m 5.15m 5.41m 4.31m 17' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25  
4 Sydney Caddell SO-2 Toledo 4.97m 6.01m 5.62m 6.31m 4.77m 4.37m 16' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.94  
5 Deona Davis SO-2 Tiffin 4.91m 6.09m 6.04m 4.76m 6.38m 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.50  
  • 3.73  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.91  
6 Kamaria Shepard SO-2 Tiffin 4.82m 5.88m 5.25m 5.30m 5.40m 4.24m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.44  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.71  
7 Evelyn Albers FR-1 Dayton 4.70m 5.78m 5.40m 5.12m 4.14m 3.62m 15' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.56  
  • PASS  
8 Raegan Ernst FR-1 Dayton 4.64m 4.69m 4.87m 5.85m 3.71m 3.48m 15' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64  
9 Maggie Waldo FR-1 Lake Erie 4.47m 5.36m 4.69m 4.51m 5.63m 3.13m 14' 8"
  • 3.62  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Isabelle Salazar FR-1 Adrian 4.15m 4.44m 4.40m 4.94m 4.73m 4.19m 13' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.05  
  • 4.15  
11 Emily Peterson FR-1 Adrian 4.00m 3.60m 4.32m 2.84m 4.44m 5.20m 13' 1.5"
  • 4.00  
  • 4.00  
  • 3.54  
  Rajiah Andrews SR-4 Tiffin NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Kenedi Fisk SO-2 Walsh NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brook Boes SO-2 Tiffin 15.26m 18.40m 15.97m 17.68m 14.26m 14.40m 46' 9.5"
  • 14.26  
  • 13.77  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.46  
  • 14.05  
  • 14.19  
2 Grace Homan SR-4 Dayton 11.92m 15.89m 14.05m 16.89m 14.19m 11.49m 46' 6.75"
  • 13.69  
  • 14.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 NICOLE BERRY   Unattached 11.06m 16.19m 9.85m 12.28m 13.49m 16.05m 44' 3.25"
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Brittany Devall JR-3 Tiffin 11.96m 10.13m 15.01m 12.93m 12.20m 10.13m 40' 0.5"
  • 11.85  
  • 12.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Harley West SO-2 Tiffin 10.94m 14.22m 15.19m 8.87m 12.15m 15.19m 39' 10.5"
  • 11.90  
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15  
6 Samantha Garrett SO-2 Lake Erie 12.37m 13.29m 8.44m 13.76m 11.56m 10.17m 37' 11.25"
  • 11.09  
  • 11.10  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.36  
7 Sydney Ham FR-1 Tiffin 8.12m 13.49m 10.06m 13.03m 11.43m 12.23m 37' 6"
  • 11.43  
  • 10.96  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.00  
8 Jillian Yates FR-1 Dayton 9.53m 9.31m 10.22m 9.42m 11.35m 11.24m 37' 3"
  • 10.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09  
  • 10.94  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.14  
9 Bryanna Carey JR-3 Adrian 9.70m 9.14m 11.71m 9.14m 11.15m 13.49m 36' 7"
  • 10.31  
  • 10.65  
  • 11.15  
  • 10.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.58  
10 Rebekah Conrad FR-1 Dayton 10.23m 12.03m 13.72m 10.34m 10.55m 13.72m 34' 7.5"
  • 10.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
11 Alyssa Driss JR-3 Lake Erie 12.50m 9.56m 9.77m 13.13m 10.50m 13.02m 34' 5.5"
  • 10.25  
  • 10.50  
  • 9.92  
12 Ti Vanhorn SO-2 Adrian 8.07m 13.03m 11.68m 12.10m 10.34m 8.17m 33' 11.25"
  • 9.82  
  • 10.34  
  • FOUL  
13 Evelyn Albers FR-1 Dayton 10.02m 10.02m 7.34m 10.61m 9.92m 12.00m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.26  
  • 9.92  
14 Anna Yater FR-1 Dayton 11.44m 7.63m 8.61m 10.37m 9.78m 8.22m 32' 1"
  • 9.78  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.72  
15 Mary Liess FR-1 Adrian 7.66m 7.66m 7.59m 7.35m 7.74m 6.04m 25' 4.75"
  • 7.74  
  • 7.68  
  • 7.44  
16 Raegan Ernst FR-1 Dayton 6.94m 5.96m 5.58m 8.52m 7.54m 9.50m 24' 9"
  • 7.54  
  • 7.41  
  Kennedi Bailey Freshman Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Brook Boes SO-2 Tiffin 17.72m 58' 1.75"
  • 17.64  
  • 17.62  
  • 17.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.72  
2 Richella Spielvogel SO-2 Lake Erie 17.00m 55' 9.25"
  • 16.56  
  • 16.94  
  • 16.35  
  • 16.97  
  • 17.00  
  • 16.81  
3 Brittany Devall JR-3 Tiffin 16.88m 55' 4.75"
  • 16.88  
  • 15.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Olivia Oostdyk SO-2 Lake Erie 16.27m 53' 4.5"
  • 15.46  
  • 15.84  
  • 16.00  
  • 15.25  
  • 16.27  
  • 15.55  
5 Hannah Lindenman SR-4 Dayton 16.16m 53' 0.25"
  • 16.16  
  • 15.56  
  • 15.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.62  
  • 15.93  
6 Emily Semick SO-2 Lake Erie 15.80m 51' 10"
  • 15.79  
  • 15.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.49  
  • 15.80  
  • 15.33  
7 Anna Yater FR-1 Dayton 15.75m 51' 8.25"
  • 15.20  
  • 15.55  
  • 14.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.75  
  • 15.25  
8 Grace Homan SR-4 Dayton 15.55m 51' 0.25"
  • 15.28  
  • 15.55  
  • 15.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Harley West SO-2 Tiffin 15.47m 50' 9.25"
  • 15.33  
  • 15.36  
  • 15.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.37  
10 Rebekah Conrad FR-1 Dayton 15.32m 50' 3.25"
  • 14.96  
  • 15.32  
  • 13.69  
11 Sydney Ham FR-1 Tiffin 14.64m 48' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.27  
  • 14.64  
12 Jillian Yates FR-1 Dayton 14.59m 47' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.59  
  • 14.30  
13 Ti Vanhorn SO-2 Adrian 13.25m 43' 5.75"
  • 11.92  
  • 13.25  
  • 12.94  
14 Maggie Hofner FR-1 Dayton 12.96m 42' 6.25"
  • 12.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.20  
15 Bryanna Carey JR-3 Adrian 12.85m 42' 2"
  • 12.56  
  • 12.85  
  • 11.94  
16 Samantha Garrett SO-2 Lake Erie 12.82m 42' 0.75"
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Morgan Smart SR-4 Lake Erie 12.24m 40' 2"
  • 12.24  
  • 11.58  
  • FOUL  
18 Ali Morris FR-1 Walsh 11.94m 39' 2.25"
  • 10.91  
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
19 Annie Karshner FR-1 Tiffin 11.05m 36' 3"
  • 10.93  
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
20 Caroline Cahill FR-1 Tiffin 10.45m 34' 3.5"
  • 10.25  
  • 10.45  
  • 9.84  
21 Mary Liess FR-1 Adrian 8.24m 27' 0.5"
  • 8.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.06  
22 Chloe Abalaka FR-1 Walsh 6.94m 22' 9.25"
  • 6.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Anna Yater FR-1 Dayton 15.75m 51' 8.25"
13 Ti Vanhorn SO-2 Adrian 13.25m 43' 5.75"
14 Maggie Hofner FR-1 Dayton 12.96m 42' 6.25"
15 Bryanna Carey JR-3 Adrian 12.85m 42' 2"
16 Samantha Garrett SO-2 Lake Erie 12.82m 42' 0.75"
17 Morgan Smart SR-4 Lake Erie 12.24m 40' 2"
18 Ali Morris FR-1 Walsh 11.94m 39' 2.25"
19 Annie Karshner FR-1 Tiffin 11.05m 36' 3"
20 Caroline Cahill FR-1 Tiffin 10.45m 34' 3.5"
21 Mary Liess FR-1 Adrian 8.24m 27' 0.5"
22 Chloe Abalaka FR-1 Walsh 6.94m 22' 9.25"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Brook Boes SO-2 Tiffin 15.59m 21.09m 17.01m 17.72m 58' 1.75"
2 Richella Spielvogel SO-2 Lake Erie 14.45m 16.83m 20.57m 17.00m 55' 9.25"
3 Brittany Devall JR-3 Tiffin 19.58m 18.74m 14.52m 16.88m 55' 4.75"
4 Olivia Oostdyk SO-2 Lake Erie 17.25m 15.13m 19.20m 16.27m 53' 4.5"
5 Hannah Lindenman SR-4 Dayton 12.12m 19.88m 13.25m 16.16m 53' 0.25"
6 Emily Semick SO-2 Lake Erie 19.75m 20.38m 12.64m 15.80m 51' 10"
8 Grace Homan SR-4 Dayton 14.77m 13.22m 14.00m 15.55m 51' 0.25"
9 Harley West SO-2 Tiffin 10.98m 18.25m 16.86m 15.47m 50' 9.25"
10 Rebekah Conrad FR-1 Dayton 12.56m 12.72m 16.39m 15.32m 50' 3.25"
11 Sydney Ham FR-1 Tiffin 10.54m 13.03m 10.54m 14.64m 48' 0.5"
12 Jillian Yates FR-1 Dayton 16.19m 15.61m 15.47m 14.59m 47' 10.5"

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Emily Curtice JR-3 Tiffin 3138 2384 4048 3640 3640
2 C'airra Carter SO-2 Tiffin 3019 2626 2686 2354 2234
3 Elliott Pennell FR-1 Tiffin 2945 3327 2385 3092 2591
4 Toni Denmark JR-3 Walsh 2898 3187 3361 3245 2086
5 Cassidy Vogt SO-2 Rio Grande 2759 3228 2593 3310 3228
6 Clare Lycan Senior Unattached 2732 2950 2486 2021 1994
7 Lauren Jolly SO-2 Rio Grande 2474 1904 2127 2671 3018
8 Anna Negulic FR-1 Walsh 2152 2216 1721 1657 2044