December 9, 2022
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCAC PSAC

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erich Rhodeback SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.41 5.92 8.11 9.09 10.47 8.28
2 Noah Cunningham JR-3 Siena Heights 6.40 10.28 8.42 5.90 8.34 6.15
3 Ben Hartman SO-2 Seton Hill 7.80 9.10 8.66 7.28 6.85 10.40
4 Peculiar Nzebuna SR-4 Case Western 8.93 10.23 8.67 9.97 9.63 7.46
5 Riley Payne FR-1 Wittenberg 7.14 10.27 8.70 10.70 8.79 9.57
6 Connor Williams SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.82 8.47 8.73 9.17 11.18 10.22
7 Christopher Finklea SO-2 Tiffin 7.92 7.39 8.79 7.65 8.35 10.99
  Hunter Martin SR-4 Seton Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erich Rhodeback SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10.82 8.32 6.91 7.66 10.74 10.15 7.08
2 Connor Williams SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.62 8.45 10.23 6.85 10.14 9.05 8.88
3 Ben Hartman SO-2 Seton Hill 8.34 8.59 8.59 6.27 11.00 7.31 10.74
4 Noah Cunningham JR-3 Siena Heights 11.35 8.73 10.65 6.46 10.74 8.82 6.64
5 Hunter Martin SR-4 Seton Hill 8.74 8.74 8.13 8.74 7.00 6.91 11.02
6 Christopher Finklea SO-2 Tiffin 8.64 8.90 9.97 8.10 10.51 8.10 9.08
7 Riley Payne FR-1 Wittenberg 8.92 8.92 6.43 8.21 6.87 7.23 9.73
7 Peculiar Nzebuna SR-4 Case Western 9.01 8.92 9.55 10.89 10.80 11.15 8.48
9 Jaden Haldeman SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.75 8.99 8.63 6.75 6.30 10.16 8.54
10 Ben Kissell SO-2 Seton Hill 7.97 9.16 7.88 9.71 9.81 10.45 10.81
11 Parker Baker FR-1 Wittenberg 7.50 9.37 9.37 7.87 8.34 8.81 9.47
12 Octavious Joe FR-1 Tiffin 10.75 10.14 8.83 10.04 9.43 8.42 9.33
13 Alexander Swinehart FR-1 Malone 9.21 10.96 13.59 10.53 11.40 9.10 10.53
14 Bradey Wagar FR-1 Tiffin 12.71 11.05 11.16 14.37 8.18 14.26 11.83
  Jacob Goudy SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Donovan O'Neil JR-3 Malone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alexander Nylann SO-2 Siena Heights DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erich Rhodeback SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10.07 5.91 10.32 8.32
5 Hunter Martin SR-4 Seton Hill 6.21 9.44 7.26 8.74
7 Riley Payne FR-1 Wittenberg 8.75 10.08 8.83 8.92
  Donovan O'Neil JR-3 Malone DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alexander Nylann SO-2 Siena Heights DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Noah Cunningham JR-3 Siena Heights 8.82 8.38 8.73
7 Peculiar Nzebuna SR-4 Case Western 6.43 11.33 8.92
9 Jaden Haldeman SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.92 11.42 8.99
12 Octavious Joe FR-1 Tiffin 12.17 12.37 10.14
14 Bradey Wagar FR-1 Tiffin 13.26 7.74 11.05
  Jacob Goudy SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Connor Williams SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.00 10.65 8.37 9.89 6.51 8.88 8.45
3 Ben Hartman SO-2 Seton Hill 7.91 10.14 8.85 6.96 10.31 9.20 8.59
6 Christopher Finklea SO-2 Tiffin 11.49 6.68 6.86 10.51 6.32 6.41 8.90
10 Ben Kissell SO-2 Seton Hill 7.88 11.27 9.53 10.35 6.42 7.06 9.16
11 Parker Baker FR-1 Wittenberg 10.31 10.59 10.69 10.40 11.81 11.06 9.37
13 Alexander Swinehart FR-1 Malone 8.00 13.05 9.87 9.87 13.48 13.59 10.96