February 18, 2023
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC AARTFC Liberty League MAC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maddie Poole SO-2 Cornell 2:19.90
2 Bridget Forbes JR-3 Cornell 2:22.17
3 Amelia Smith SR-4 DeSales 2:25.00
4 Emily Johnson SO-2 Ithaca 2:25.28
5 Adria Magnusson FR-1 St. Bonaventure 2:26.47
6 Cara Hliboki FR-1 Cornell 2:27.75
7 Jocelyn Dames FR-1 Marywood 2:31.08
8 Helena Roy FR-1 St. Bonaventure 2:32.00
9 Savannah Adami SO-2 Cortland St. 2:35.51
10 Andrea Rice FR-1 Cortland St. 2:37.03
11 Hannah Martinez FR-1 Ithaca 2:37.47
12 Camryn Cwiklinski SO-2 St. Bonaventure 2:40.79
13 Kailyn Oreglio SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:44.04
14 Karenna Laufer SO-2 Hamilton 2:46.24
15 Gabrielle Brihn FR-1 Hamilton 2:53.52
16 Abby Durbano FR-1 DeSales 3:06.04
17 Eileen Murphy FR-1 DeSales 3:14.70
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Maddie Poole SO-2 Cornell 2:19.90 2:40.89
2 Bridget Forbes JR-3 Cornell 2:22.17 2:02.27
3 Amelia Smith SR-4 DeSales 2:25.00 2:09.05
4 Emily Johnson SO-2 Ithaca 2:25.28 1:53.32
5 Adria Magnusson FR-1 St. Bonaventure 2:26.47 1:44.00
6 Cara Hliboki FR-1 Cornell 2:27.75 2:02.64
7 Jocelyn Dames FR-1 Marywood 2:31.08 2:08.42
9 Savannah Adami SO-2 Cortland St. 2:35.51 1:48.86
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Helena Roy FR-1 St. Bonaventure 3:10.00 2:51.76 2:18.32 2:18.32 2:32.00
10 Andrea Rice FR-1 Cortland St. 2:08.77 2:30.75 3:19.43 1:59.35 2:37.03
11 Hannah Martinez FR-1 Ithaca 2:54.80 2:28.03 1:59.68 1:54.96 2:37.47
12 Camryn Cwiklinski SO-2 St. Bonaventure 2:37.58 2:23.11 3:17.78 2:10.24 2:40.79
13 Kailyn Oreglio SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:40.76 2:44.04 2:58.81 2:40.76 2:44.04
14 Karenna Laufer SO-2 Hamilton 2:49.57 2:49.57 3:36.12 2:39.59 2:46.24
15 Gabrielle Brihn FR-1 Hamilton 2:56.99 3:09.14 2:01.47 3:36.90 2:53.52
16 Abby Durbano FR-1 DeSales 3:41.39 3:00.46 3:13.49 3:48.83 3:06.04
17 Eileen Murphy FR-1 DeSales 3:34.17 2:37.71 2:43.55 3:47.80 3:14.70