February 4, 2023
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Onome Gbinije Senior Toronto 5.38 6.80 5.31 7.47 9.34 9.64 5.68
2 Kahniya James SO-2 Syracuse 8.77 5.47 6.45 7.49 6.67 6.52 9.44
3 Kaleia Arrington SO-2 Syracuse 8.06 6.44 5.74 7.75 8.68 8.22 8.30
4 Shaleah Colaire JR-3 Syracuse 9.33 7.07 6.14 7.77 8.16 7.54 7.31
5 Bianca Borgella   Ottawa Lions 9.53 6.10 10.08 7.81 6.10 8.28 5.94
6 Peyton Rollins FR-1 Syracuse 6.50 9.87 7.99 7.83 8.23 7.29 8.46
7 Kei-Shawonna Mayenge Junior Toronto 7.39 7.08 8.02 7.86 5.51 7.16 9.36
8 Dominique Jackson SR-4 Binghamton 9.05 7.48 8.82 7.87 6.14 10.16 6.54

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kahniya James SO-2 Syracuse 7.67 6.52 6.91 9.74 7.14
2 Onome Gbinije Senior Toronto 7.79 8.81 9.59 9.27 7.48
3 Bianca Borgella   Ottawa Lions 7.80 8.43 9.36 5.46 8.58
4 Shaleah Colaire JR-3 Syracuse 7.83 6.35 8.15 7.29 9.56
5 Kaleia Arrington SO-2 Syracuse 7.86 5.58 9.04 9.04 6.29
6 Dominique Jackson SR-4 Binghamton 7.92 7.21 6.66 9.43 7.05
7 Peyton Rollins FR-1 Syracuse 7.94 5.72 10.25 7.15 9.93
8 Kei-Shawonna Mayenge Junior Toronto 7.95 7.00 9.94 8.27 8.99
9 Ivy Atem Junior Toronto 8.02 9.63 9.63 7.78 8.99
10 Alepha Ferrer FR-1 Binghamton 8.08 8.65 5.90 8.57 8.16
11 Zahnee Grant - Bingling Sophomore Toronto 8.14 9.61 10.26 5.95 6.92
12 Sarah Wagner SO-2 Misericordia 8.16 10.29 9.06 5.88 6.21
13 Anesi Anyia Senior Toronto 8.16 10.04 7.92 8.16 5.96
14 Ella-Grace Gilbert Freshman Carleton (Ont.) 8.19 6.80 10.00 9.59 8.69
15 Cecilia Maillet JR-3 Binghamton 8.23 8.23 8.48 7.49 9.63
16 Asha McNeilly Freshman Ottawa 8.28 10.19 9.69 7.29 6.38
17 Amani Scott SR-4 Niagara 8.30 6.73 9.38 7.14 5.90
18 Kennedy Banton-Lindsay Junior Ottawa 8.34 8.18 7.93 10.43 8.26
19 Daniela Velez FR-1 Niagara 8.35 7.85 8.19 8.44 7.27
20 Sara Puskar SO-2 Binghamton 8.36 10.87 9.12 8.03 9.70
21 Amber Hackenberg SR-4 Misericordia 8.36 8.61 6.69 8.70 6.19
22 Zhanna Green JR-3 Binghamton 8.36 6.52 9.95 9.70 9.79
23 Coralie Ostertag Senior Ottawa 8.38 9.72 8.30 6.54 10.14
24 Gianna Iglesias SO-2 Misericordia 8.51 10.47 7.24 8.00 9.02
25 Courtney Cenac Freshman Ottawa 8.63 8.38 9.84 10.79 9.67
26 Kaylyne Kabongo Freshman Carleton (Ont.) 8.82 7.50 7.77 6.97 7.68
27 Emily Nicholson FR-1 Misericordia 8.86 7.00 10.46 7.54 8.69
28 Jasmina Barhoumi FR-1 D'Youville 9.04 6.51 8.68 7.96 9.59
29 Megan Aaron FR-1 Misericordia 9.32 8.76 7.74 6.71 7.18
30 Cynthia Carpenter FR-1 Misericordia 9.39 7.42 10.71 11.46 10.90
31 Anastasiia Horova FR-1 D'Youville 10.00 11.20 7.50 9.40 8.00
32 Julia Sponable FR-1 D'Youville 12.08 11.84 10.27 9.67 9.06
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Bianca Borgella   Ottawa Lions 8.90 7.80 7.26
8 Kei-Shawonna Mayenge Junior Toronto 8.59 7.95 8.91
15 Cecilia Maillet JR-3 Binghamton 7.49 8.23 10.37
26 Kaylyne Kabongo Freshman Carleton (Ont.) 6.62 8.82 11.29
31 Anastasiia Horova FR-1 D'Youville 11.00 10.00 11.70
32 Julia Sponable FR-1 D'Youville 12.69 12.08 15.22
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kahniya James SO-2 Syracuse 8.29 7.67 5.37 5.60
10 Alepha Ferrer FR-1 Binghamton 6.47 8.08 5.82 6.06
13 Anesi Anyia Senior Toronto 8.16 8.16 8.33 6.21
18 Kennedy Banton-Lindsay Junior Ottawa 9.26 8.34 9.60 6.59
27 Emily Nicholson FR-1 Misericordia 9.48 8.86 6.29 9.57
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Onome Gbinije Senior Toronto 7.79 7.72 6.39
7 Peyton Rollins FR-1 Syracuse 7.94 7.31 9.45
9 Ivy Atem Junior Toronto 8.02 8.75 7.54
16 Asha McNeilly Freshman Ottawa 8.28 9.28 8.86
22 Zhanna Green JR-3 Binghamton 8.36 5.86 10.29
28 Jasmina Barhoumi FR-1 D'Youville 9.04 11.67 8.59
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kaleia Arrington SO-2 Syracuse 7.86 9.59 7.55 9.67 7.31
11 Zahnee Grant - Bingling Sophomore Toronto 8.14 9.69 8.63 8.96 6.76
14 Ella-Grace Gilbert Freshman Carleton (Ont.) 8.19 5.74 10.24 10.57 9.09
19 Daniela Velez FR-1 Niagara 8.35 6.68 10.69 10.61 8.94
21 Amber Hackenberg SR-4 Misericordia 8.36 8.36 8.03 9.28 9.37
24 Gianna Iglesias SO-2 Misericordia 8.51 7.75 6.56 7.24 5.96
29 Megan Aaron FR-1 Misericordia 9.32 10.63 8.11 6.99 9.51
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Shaleah Colaire JR-3 Syracuse 7.83 10.18 8.46 9.09 5.72
6 Dominique Jackson SR-4 Binghamton 7.92 9.82 8.72 5.63 7.69
12 Sarah Wagner SO-2 Misericordia 8.16 7.27 9.96 8.98 9.71
17 Amani Scott SR-4 Niagara 8.30 7.89 6.56 10.79 10.71
20 Sara Puskar SO-2 Binghamton 8.36 7.70 8.53 6.27 9.37
23 Coralie Ostertag Senior Ottawa 8.38 8.47 10.73 7.97 6.12
25 Courtney Cenac Freshman Ottawa 8.63 6.74 8.03 8.20 8.63
30 Cynthia Carpenter FR-1 Misericordia 9.39 8.83 9.96 7.05 11.93

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Jones JR-3 Cornell 31.26 24.86 23.32 30.49 25.62 28.70 27.42
2 Paulina Procyk Sophomore Toronto 24.74 30.99 19.79 26.83 26.04 28.91 28.91
3 Jade Lenton Sophomore Toronto 19.25 31.38 24.00 22.68 26.37 33.49 25.32
4 Emily Wilke Freshman Toronto 33.70 19.90 33.96 20.43 26.53 30.78 29.72
5 Bianca Borgella   Ottawa Lions 32.57 24.83 26.69 26.96 26.69 27.49 30.96
6 Maya Ryan Senior Toronto 28.56 33.10 33.90 28.56 26.69 21.62 23.22
7 Jessica Prentice SO-2 Binghamton 29.85 21.78 32.54 19.10 26.89 20.17 34.69
8 Megan Torrance Senior Toronto 27.46 21.54 28.27 28.27 26.92 25.04 28.27
9 Ivy Atem Junior Toronto 22.46 33.83 23.55 31.66 27.06 24.36 24.63
10 Luiza Lena Sophomore Toronto 33.45 27.19 25.56 33.72 27.19 26.11 30.18
11 Anesi Anyia Senior Toronto 33.09 30.62 25.98 25.16 27.34 20.24 32.54
12 Zhanna Green JR-3 Binghamton 23.79 29.53 30.62 23.79 27.34 29.80 31.72
13 Penelope Paldino SO-2 Binghamton 24.12 20.01 21.65 30.42 27.40 33.71 30.14
14 Amani Scott SR-4 Niagara 23.88 31.29 24.97 31.83 27.44 28.54 24.43
15 Madison Ziska FR-1 Mansfield 33.88 22.31 22.86 23.96 27.54 28.09 33.05
16 Daniela Velez FR-1 Niagara 21.81 20.43 28.71 31.74 27.60 34.50 27.60
17 Kei-Shawonna Mayenge Junior Toronto 33.99 28.46 35.09 28.46 27.63 26.25 32.61
18 Gianna DeRoberts JR-3 Binghamton 24.04 25.44 34.38 26.28 27.95 22.64 34.94
19 Asha McNeilly Freshman Ottawa 19.63 22.15 22.71 22.71 28.03 35.04 28.03
20 Hope Abramowski SO-2 Niagara 33.86 25.11 26.80 27.65 28.21 29.91 31.32
21 Ariel Haywood FR-1 Syracuse 28.17 21.34 22.76 31.30 28.45 25.32 36.14
22 Gianna Iglesias SO-2 Misericordia 35.94 29.66 24.25 22.25 28.52 28.24 30.81
23 Coralie Ostertag Senior Ottawa 28.38 22.36 33.25 36.98 28.66 23.51 21.50
24 Ella-Grace Gilbert Freshman Carleton (Ont.) 25.29 27.30 22.99 24.42 28.73 25.86 22.99
25 Kaylyne Kabongo Freshman Carleton (Ont.) 23.83 22.66 33.84 25.89 29.42 28.84 21.19
26 Mychena Smith FR-1 Niagara 39.00 37.50 28.50 24.30 30.00 22.80 36.60
27 Sevilla Groebe SO-2 D'Youville 33.76 28.64 31.95 22.01 30.14 28.64 33.16
28 Emily Nicholson FR-1 Misericordia 30.69 22.18 36.46 34.64 30.38 33.42 29.17
29 Cynthia Carpenter FR-1 Misericordia 25.49 23.28 30.52 33.98 31.46 32.09 33.04
30 Jasmina Barhoumi FR-1 D'Youville 28.15 32.94 29.75 39.66 31.98 31.98 33.26
31 Lainie Smith FR-1 D'Youville 34.24 31.98 22.94 36.83 32.30 24.23 32.30
32 Anastasiia Horova FR-1 D'Youville 38.42 25.62 26.65 35.31 34.61 34.61 39.11
33 Julia Sponable FR-1 D'Youville 48.72 41.64 46.22 41.23 41.64 35.81 33.32
  Fiona Huang Senior Toronto DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Jones JR-3 Cornell 33.05 30.75 21.52 25.62 17.94 18.96 31.52
2 Paulina Procyk Sophomore Toronto 19.53 25.78 18.75 26.04 30.99 18.75 29.43
12 Zhanna Green JR-3 Binghamton 19.42 21.33 29.80 27.34 25.98 31.17 30.62
24 Ella-Grace Gilbert Freshman Carleton (Ont.) 25.29 36.78 25.00 28.73 28.16 20.12 27.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Bianca Borgella   Ottawa Lions 30.43 30.16 21.62 26.69 22.42
10 Luiza Lena Sophomore Toronto 31.27 32.90 34.26 27.19 19.31
19 Asha McNeilly Freshman Ottawa 25.79 23.55 30.56 28.03 29.44
23 Coralie Ostertag Senior Ottawa 28.09 28.09 30.10 28.66 23.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Emily Wilke Freshman Toronto 24.41 33.17 26.53 29.19
6 Maya Ryan Senior Toronto 34.43 29.36 26.69 29.63
7 Jessica Prentice SO-2 Binghamton 20.44 20.98 26.89 25.01
17 Kei-Shawonna Mayenge Junior Toronto 35.65 27.36 27.63 29.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Megan Torrance Senior Toronto 26.92 19.66 23.96
18 Gianna DeRoberts JR-3 Binghamton 27.95 23.76 29.35
  Fiona Huang Senior Toronto DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Ivy Atem Junior Toronto 31.66 27.06
13 Penelope Paldino SO-2 Binghamton 25.49 27.40
14 Amani Scott SR-4 Niagara 32.11 27.44
25 Kaylyne Kabongo Freshman Carleton (Ont.) 27.66 29.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Jade Lenton Sophomore Toronto 27.17 26.37
11 Anesi Anyia Senior Toronto 25.16 27.34
15 Madison Ziska FR-1 Mansfield 32.50 27.54
20 Hope Abramowski SO-2 Niagara 34.42 28.21
22 Gianna Iglesias SO-2 Misericordia 24.53 28.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Sevilla Groebe SO-2 D'Youville 30.14 22.91 22.31 32.56 31.95 35.27
28 Emily Nicholson FR-1 Misericordia 30.38 31.90 29.78 28.56 25.83 24.92
31 Lainie Smith FR-1 D'Youville 32.30 27.46 39.41 24.23 34.57 41.67
32 Anastasiia Horova FR-1 D'Youville 34.61 32.88 44.30 31.85 40.15 25.62
33 Julia Sponable FR-1 D'Youville 41.64 44.14 50.80 34.15 33.73 38.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Daniela Velez FR-1 Niagara 28.43 22.08 28.43 19.88 27.60 24.02 20.98
21 Ariel Haywood FR-1 Syracuse 32.72 31.87 24.19 31.58 28.45 29.31 25.89
26 Mychena Smith FR-1 Niagara 35.70 31.20 25.80 33.00 30.00 26.70 36.30
29 Cynthia Carpenter FR-1 Misericordia 29.89 37.13 35.87 35.55 31.46 35.87 32.09
30 Jasmina Barhoumi FR-1 D'Youville 26.23 26.23 39.34 25.59 31.98 24.31 32.94

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaleia Arrington SO-2 Syracuse 41.39 40.57 28.81
2 Doyin Ogunremi Sophomore Ottawa 46.29 40.60 52.38
3 Maya Ryan Senior Toronto 42.41 41.99 36.54
4 Kirstyn Schechter SO-2 Syracuse 37.28 42.36 33.04
5 Emily Wilke Freshman Toronto 49.35 42.54 45.95
6 Megan Torrance Senior Toronto 36.75 42.73 33.76
7 Laura Cross Freshman Carleton (Ont.) 48.41 43.22 55.76
8 Kennedy Banton-Lindsay Junior Ottawa 41.99 43.74 40.24
9 Sia Mahajan Sophomore Ottawa 47.28 43.77 31.52
10 Alexa Richardson JR-3 Cornell 52.58 44.18 44.63
11 Courtney Cenac Freshman Ottawa 50.14 44.76 42.08
12 Ella Lalonde Freshman Ottawa 43.58 44.92 55.26
13 Ariel Haywood FR-1 Syracuse 36.69 45.29 40.77
14 Kayla Crawford SO-2 Mansfield 56.21 45.33 41.71
15 Sevilla Groebe SO-2 D'Youville 39.96 45.93 50.53
16 Jakayla Holmes FR-1 Mansfield 54.12 47.89 44.54
17 Lainie Smith FR-1 D'Youville 43.40 49.88 50.88
18 Tsianna Barnwell SR-4 D'Youville 1:02.76 50.61 41.50
19 Ashlyn Ambrose FR-1 D'Youville 45.99 51.67 52.71
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaleia Arrington SO-2 Syracuse 48.69 31.65 30.43 36.11 40.57
2 Doyin Ogunremi Sophomore Ottawa 44.26 42.63 31.27 45.07 40.60
5 Emily Wilke Freshman Toronto 45.95 52.75 40.42 49.35 42.54
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Maya Ryan Senior Toronto 41.99
9 Sia Mahajan Sophomore Ottawa 43.77
Women's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kirstyn Schechter SO-2 Syracuse 33.47 39.40 42.36 42.36
6 Megan Torrance Senior Toronto 39.74 46.15 42.73 55.13
7 Laura Cross Freshman Carleton (Ont.) 40.63 50.14 43.22 51.87
8 Kennedy Banton-Lindsay Junior Ottawa 49.87 54.24 43.74 43.31
Women's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Alexa Richardson JR-3 Cornell 32.26 47.72 51.69 32.26 44.18
11 Courtney Cenac Freshman Ottawa 57.30 51.03 47.00 31.34 44.76
14 Kayla Crawford SO-2 Mansfield 47.60 46.69 58.03 56.67 45.33
Women's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Ella Lalonde Freshman Ottawa 44.03 44.92 57.05
13 Ariel Haywood FR-1 Syracuse 38.50 45.29 52.99
16 Jakayla Holmes FR-1 Mansfield 1:01.78 47.89 35.92
17 Lainie Smith FR-1 D'Youville 39.41 49.88 52.38
Women's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Sevilla Groebe SO-2 D'Youville 45.93 47.77 41.34
18 Tsianna Barnwell SR-4 D'Youville 50.61 36.95 49.10
19 Ashlyn Ambrose FR-1 D'Youville 51.67 39.27 39.79

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Catriona McKeown FR-1 Syracuse 1:01.86 1:01.25
2 Jessica Faustin SO-2 Binghamton 1:02.15 57.18
3 Hope Abramowski SO-2 Niagara 1:02.95 45.33
4 Patricia Nester FR-1 Binghamton 1:03.14 1:08.20
5 Vanessa Woolery FR-1 Niagara 1:03.65 1:05.56
6 Amber Hackenberg SR-4 Misericordia 1:04.18 1:04.18
7 Donna Napolitano FR-1 Binghamton 1:04.23 58.45
8 Kate Pratt JR-3 Niagara 1:04.49 54.18
9 Kristine Krumpfer FR-1 Syracuse 1:04.52 49.68
10 Casey Allen SO-2 Misericordia 1:05.85 57.95
11 Lara Gritzek SO-2 Niagara 1:07.16 1:13.21
12 Lauren Fritzsch SR-4 Misericordia 1:07.59 1:14.35
13 Victoria Achtziger-Hughes SO-2 Niagara 1:11.13 53.35
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jessica Faustin SO-2 Binghamton 43.51 1:02.15
3 Hope Abramowski SO-2 Niagara 1:11.14 1:02.95
4 Patricia Nester FR-1 Binghamton 49.88 1:03.14
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Catriona McKeown FR-1 Syracuse 1:01.86 1:19.80
6 Amber Hackenberg SR-4 Misericordia 1:04.18 50.71
7 Donna Napolitano FR-1 Binghamton 1:04.23 1:22.86
8 Kate Pratt JR-3 Niagara 1:04.49 59.33
9 Kristine Krumpfer FR-1 Syracuse 1:04.52 53.56
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Vanessa Woolery FR-1 Niagara 1:21.48 54.74 1:03.65 59.20
10 Casey Allen SO-2 Misericordia 1:19.68 1:13.10 1:05.85 1:22.32
11 Lara Gritzek SO-2 Niagara 1:01.79 54.40 1:07.16 1:25.97
12 Lauren Fritzsch SR-4 Misericordia 50.02 1:10.30 1:07.59 52.05
13 Victoria Achtziger-Hughes SO-2 Niagara 1:09.00 1:19.67 1:11.13 51.93

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jade Lenton Sophomore Toronto 1:45.46 1:34.16
2 Brooklyn McCormick Senior Ottawa 1:36.53 1:38.50
3 Laura Cross Freshman Carleton (Ont.) 1:26.20 1:42.62
4 Michelle Rohl   GPTC 2:06.76 1:43.90
5 Taylor Brown Sophomore Ottawa 1:38.47 1:44.75
6 Elana Tyman Sophomore Ottawa 2:13.50 1:47.66
7 Anna Duncan JR-3 Mansfield 1:38.16 1:50.29
8 Alaina McGonigle SO-2 Cornell 2:17.85 1:52.99
9 Sevilla Groebe SO-2 D'Youville 1:26.51 1:53.82
10 Ashlyn Ambrose FR-1 D'Youville 2:39.13 2:04.32
11 Anisa Lytle FR-1 Mansfield 2:16.78 2:09.03
12 Muna Abdirahman FR-1 D'Youville 1:54.43 2:21.27
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jade Lenton Sophomore Toronto 1:34.16 1:24.75 2:00.53 1:47.35 1:20.98
2 Brooklyn McCormick Senior Ottawa 1:38.50 1:58.20 1:29.64 1:21.76 2:08.05
3 Laura Cross Freshman Carleton (Ont.) 1:42.62 1:54.94 1:43.65 1:24.15 1:59.04
4 Michelle Rohl   GPTC 1:43.90 2:09.88 1:45.98 2:03.65 1:43.90
5 Taylor Brown Sophomore Ottawa 1:44.75 2:04.66 1:51.04 1:46.85 2:08.85
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Elana Tyman Sophomore Ottawa 1:46.59 2:14.58 1:47.66 2:09.20 1:54.12 2:19.96
7 Anna Duncan JR-3 Mansfield 2:18.97 1:54.71 1:50.29 1:49.19 2:04.63 2:23.38
8 Alaina McGonigle SO-2 Cornell 2:21.24 1:50.73 1:52.99 2:13.33 1:46.21 2:00.90
11 Anisa Lytle FR-1 Mansfield 2:27.10 1:39.36 2:09.03 2:01.29 2:11.61 2:05.16
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Sevilla Groebe SO-2 D'Youville 1:53.82 1:49.27 1:54.96 1:59.52
10 Ashlyn Ambrose FR-1 D'Youville 2:04.32 1:45.68 1:49.41 1:43.19
12 Muna Abdirahman FR-1 D'Youville 2:21.27 1:57.26 1:57.26 1:54.43

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gwen Parks SO-2 Cornell 1:43.72 1:59.68 2:12.97 2:05.00 2:39.57 1:41.06 1:49.04
2 Allison Newton FR-1 Buffalo 2:24.43 1:38.16 2:20.22 2:58.08 1:52.18 1:50.78 2:31.44
3 Zoe Rose SO-2 Binghamton 2:16.89 2:51.47 2:24.09 2:41.38 2:03.92 2:09.69 1:48.07
4 Alyssa Rotondo FR-1 Buffalo 3:01.34 2:41.03 2:25.07 1:47.36 2:03.31 2:43.93 2:25.07
5 Kristin Gallagher SO-2 Misericordia 2:21.02 2:09.39 2:25.38 2:19.57 2:10.85 2:32.65 2:23.93
6 Lauren O'Rourke FR-1 Buffalo 3:05.53 3:07.01 2:28.42 2:49.20 2:52.17 2:03.19 1:43.90
7 Carly Daniels SR-4 Mansfield 2:27.52 2:18.58 2:29.01 3:04.78 2:09.64 2:00.70 2:08.15
8 Bailey Morgan SR-4 Mansfield 2:24.21 2:18.14 2:31.80 2:25.73 2:15.11 1:50.82 1:58.41
9 Alissa Mete SO-2 Niagara 1:59.10 1:57.58 2:32.69 2:55.60 2:58.65 2:46.44 2:32.69
10 Annina Marullo SR-4 Niagara 2:09.27 2:30.82 2:33.89 3:03.13 2:53.90 2:46.21 2:56.98
11 Carrie Claypool SO-2 Mansfield 2:02.64 3:01.62 2:35.23 1:50.22 2:39.89 2:47.65 2:07.29
12 Kelsey Annasenz SO-2 Misericordia 2:36.95 3:01.81 2:35.39 3:22.01 2:04.32 2:35.39 2:08.98
13 Carlina Davis SO-2 Misericordia 2:23.50 2:57.81 2:35.97 2:45.33 3:10.29 1:55.42 2:25.06
14 Gia Keefe FR-1 Misericordia 3:18.04 2:27.34 2:38.43 2:13.09 3:14.87 2:28.93 2:24.18
15 Sara Mueller SO-2 Niagara 2:48.70 2:55.07 2:39.15 2:56.66 2:58.25 2:18.46 2:48.70
16 Shelby Alexander SR-4 Mansfield 3:18.23 2:11.09 2:39.86 2:11.09 2:07.89 3:00.65 3:05.44
17 Lydia Chunco JR-3 Niagara 3:14.91 2:29.81 2:41.08 3:05.25 3:29.41 3:24.58 2:57.19
18 Lexie Hillman FR-1 D'Youville 2:28.17 1:56.89 2:44.63 2:36.40 2:01.83 3:25.79 2:41.34
19 Casey Franzreb JR-3 Misericordia 2:52.51 2:29.06 2:47.48 3:34.38 3:27.68 3:09.26 3:31.03
20 Carly Frable FR-1 Misericordia 1:59.58 3:28.84 2:48.42 3:27.16 3:30.53 3:17.06 2:24.85
21 Georgia Smith JR-3 Misericordia 2:47.74 3:01.57 2:52.92 2:28.72 3:25.78 3:17.13 2:52.92
22 Sophia Adams JR-3 Misericordia 2:56.13 3:27.52 2:54.38 2:23.00 3:08.33 3:36.24 2:02.07
23 Paige Sala JR-3 Misericordia 4:09.53 3:41.58 3:19.62 3:09.64 3:55.56 2:39.70 2:35.71
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gwen Parks SO-2 Cornell 2:38.24 2:36.91 2:12.97 2:06.33 1:46.38 2:12.97
2 Allison Newton FR-1 Buffalo 2:11.81 2:34.25 2:37.05 2:59.49 2:06.20 2:20.22
3 Zoe Rose SO-2 Binghamton 2:21.21 2:26.98 2:48.59 2:35.62 3:01.56 2:24.09
4 Alyssa Rotondo FR-1 Buffalo 2:09.12 2:55.54 3:02.79 2:13.47 1:56.06 2:25.07
5 Kristin Gallagher SO-2 Misericordia 2:03.58 2:50.10 2:03.58 2:41.38 2:18.12 2:25.38
6 Lauren O'Rourke FR-1 Buffalo 1:45.38 2:01.71 2:46.23 2:03.19 2:56.62 2:28.42
13 Carlina Davis SO-2 Misericordia 3:11.85 2:07.90 2:42.21 2:39.09 1:49.18 2:35.97
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Carly Daniels SR-4 Mansfield 2:29.01 3:10.74
8 Bailey Morgan SR-4 Mansfield 2:31.80 3:17.34
10 Annina Marullo SR-4 Niagara 2:33.89 2:03.12
11 Carrie Claypool SO-2 Mansfield 2:35.23 2:05.74
12 Kelsey Annasenz SO-2 Misericordia 2:35.39 1:48.78
14 Gia Keefe FR-1 Misericordia 2:38.43 3:21.21
21 Georgia Smith JR-3 Misericordia 2:52.92 3:27.51
22 Sophia Adams JR-3 Misericordia 2:54.38 2:23.00
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Alissa Mete SO-2 Niagara 3:16.97 1:54.52 2:32.69 1:59.10
15 Sara Mueller SO-2 Niagara 2:21.65 1:59.37 2:39.15 3:06.21
16 Shelby Alexander SR-4 Mansfield 2:33.47 2:22.28 2:39.86 2:20.68
17 Lydia Chunco JR-3 Niagara 3:00.41 3:19.74 2:41.08 3:22.96
18 Lexie Hillman FR-1 D'Youville 2:08.42 2:23.23 2:44.63 3:20.85
19 Casey Franzreb JR-3 Misericordia 2:45.81 3:34.38 2:47.48 3:12.61
20 Carly Frable FR-1 Misericordia 2:09.69 2:18.11 2:48.42 3:23.79
23 Paige Sala JR-3 Misericordia 3:13.64 3:01.66 3:19.62 4:15.52

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sophie Levasseur Junior Toronto 3:54.50 5:12.66 5:53.31
2 EJ Boston Junior Toronto 4:02.12 5:14.43 6:14.18
3 Sarah White Junior Toronto 5:31.22 5:15.44 5:09.14
4 Lizzie Bigelow FR-1 Syracuse 4:22.67 5:16.47 5:13.31
5 Jennifer Mui SO-2 Binghamton 5:32.64 5:16.80 4:51.46
6 Sierra Burror SO-2 Cornell 3:57.91 5:25.90 5:25.90
7 Nina Suss SR-4 Cornell 6:05.19 5:26.06 6:14.97
8 Olivia Shattuck FR-1 Syracuse 6:15.02 5:28.96 4:23.17
9 Lexi Bernard FR-1 Buffalo 4:01.64 5:35.60 6:36.01
10 Abigail James SO-2 Misericordia 5:49.51 5:36.06 5:09.18
11 Saoirse Kealy Freshman Carleton (Ont.) 6:19.92 5:36.21 7:06.99
12 Kylee Fowler Sophomore Ottawa 7:10.76 5:36.53 3:55.57
13 Madison Kammer FR-1 Misericordia 7:17.97 5:36.90 4:02.57
14 Brianna Wagner SO-2 Misericordia 6:00.85 5:37.24 7:11.67
15 Margaret Nawojski FR-1 Niagara 6:20.28 5:39.53 5:49.72
16 Hannah Sullivan JR-3 Buffalo 6:01.19 5:40.74 4:46.23
17 Anna Recktenwalt FR-1 Buffalo 4:16.08 5:41.44 6:01.93
18 Gia Keefe FR-1 Misericordia 4:00.17 5:43.10 6:31.14
19 Lucy Zombek FR-1 Syracuse 4:18.83 5:49.77 5:49.77
20 Lucy Nathan FR-1 Misericordia 6:40.84 5:51.61 7:37.10
21 Haley Griffin Freshman Ottawa 5:18.16 5:53.51 4:21.60
22 Nicole Conklin FR-1 Binghamton 4:39.99 5:54.41 4:11.64
23 Madeline Lutz FR-1 Syracuse 5:58.64 5:55.09 5:08.93
24 Rachel Ulrich FR-1 Misericordia 7:25.09 5:56.07 4:44.86
25 Lexie Hillman FR-1 D'Youville 4:48.54 5:56.22 5:27.73
26 Caitlyn Powell SR-4 Marywood 5:34.49 5:59.66 4:44.14
27 Casey Franzreb JR-3 Misericordia 4:34.49 6:05.98 7:04.54
28 Carly Frable FR-1 Misericordia 6:43.57 6:06.88 5:04.51
29 Alyssa Williams SO-2 Marywood 6:28.96 6:14.00 8:02.46
30 Maria Kelly FR-1 Misericordia 6:57.18 6:15.83 5:26.98
31 Madison Morrow SO-2 Misericordia 5:26.12 6:19.20 6:19.20
32 Sophia Adams JR-3 Misericordia 7:05.65 6:30.50 7:01.74
33 Saige Sterner JR-3 Marywood 7:57.20 6:34.38 6:54.10
34 Paige Sala JR-3 Misericordia 4:56.06 7:02.94 5:12.98
35 Muna Abdirahman FR-1 D'Youville 6:14.90 7:15.93 9:22.35
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sophie Levasseur Junior Toronto 5:03.28 4:32.02 5:06.41 5:43.93 4:47.65 5:03.28 5:12.66
2 EJ Boston Junior Toronto 5:01.86 4:14.69 4:24.13 4:17.84 5:52.17 3:55.83 5:14.43
3 Sarah White Junior Toronto 6:40.61 3:40.81 4:56.52 5:09.14 5:18.60 5:18.60 5:15.44
4 Lizzie Bigelow FR-1 Syracuse 3:47.86 5:51.29 6:51.42 5:25.97 4:47.99 5:48.12 5:16.47
5 Jennifer Mui SO-2 Binghamton 4:22.95 5:29.48 4:29.28 6:20.16 5:10.47 4:13.44 5:16.80
6 Sierra Burror SO-2 Cornell 5:32.42 5:19.39 5:38.94 5:38.94 5:12.87 5:09.61 5:25.90
7 Nina Suss SR-4 Cornell 6:21.49 5:32.59 5:45.63 6:08.45 5:06.50 5:55.41 5:26.06
9 Lexi Bernard FR-1 Buffalo 7:02.86 6:22.59 6:46.08 6:56.15 4:55.33 6:36.01 5:35.60
11 Saoirse Kealy Freshman Carleton (Ont.) 4:15.52 5:59.75 3:58.71 5:22.77 4:55.87 5:46.30 5:36.21
12 Kylee Fowler Sophomore Ottawa 5:09.61 6:57.30 7:10.76 5:46.63 4:09.04 4:49.42 5:36.53
13 Madison Kammer FR-1 Misericordia 3:55.83 6:20.70 4:43.00 4:19.42 4:29.52 5:47.01 5:36.90
14 Brianna Wagner SO-2 Misericordia 5:23.75 4:53.40 5:13.64 5:54.11 5:37.24 4:46.66 5:37.24
16 Hannah Sullivan JR-3 Buffalo 5:16.89 4:12.15 7:12.74 5:54.37 4:05.34 4:12.15 5:40.74
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Olivia Shattuck FR-1 Syracuse 5:28.96
10 Abigail James SO-2 Misericordia 5:36.06
15 Margaret Nawojski FR-1 Niagara 5:39.53
17 Anna Recktenwalt FR-1 Buffalo 5:41.44
18 Gia Keefe FR-1 Misericordia 5:43.10
20 Lucy Nathan FR-1 Misericordia 5:51.61
21 Haley Griffin Freshman Ottawa 5:53.51
22 Nicole Conklin FR-1 Binghamton 5:54.41
24 Rachel Ulrich FR-1 Misericordia 5:56.07
27 Casey Franzreb JR-3 Misericordia 6:05.98
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Lucy Zombek FR-1 Syracuse 5:56.77 5:39.28 4:43.32 5:49.77 6:14.26 4:15.34 4:08.34
23 Madeline Lutz FR-1 Syracuse 5:26.69 5:33.79 5:23.14 5:55.09 5:19.58 5:58.64 4:15.67
25 Lexie Hillman FR-1 D'Youville 6:35.41 7:35.97 4:37.86 5:56.22 6:03.35 7:21.72 4:12.92
26 Caitlyn Powell SR-4 Marywood 5:16.50 5:48.87 6:10.45 5:59.66 7:40.37 5:41.68 5:05.72
28 Carly Frable FR-1 Misericordia 7:49.61 5:48.54 7:34.94 6:06.88 5:55.88 7:05.58 4:31.50
29 Alyssa Williams SO-2 Marywood 6:51.40 5:14.16 4:51.72 6:14.00 6:28.96 5:40.34 7:32.54
30 Maria Kelly FR-1 Misericordia 7:04.69 5:26.98 6:04.56 6:15.83 5:19.46 7:53.55 7:46.03
31 Madison Morrow SO-2 Misericordia 6:34.37 5:37.49 7:12.29 6:19.20 5:37.49 7:42.63 7:54.00
32 Sophia Adams JR-3 Misericordia 6:22.69 8:00.32 7:48.60 6:30.50 8:27.65 7:40.79 4:45.07
33 Saige Sterner JR-3 Marywood 8:09.04 5:27.34 6:14.67 6:34.38 7:05.93 5:35.23 4:36.07
34 Paige Sala JR-3 Misericordia 6:20.65 7:15.63 9:05.60 7:02.94 9:01.37 7:49.47 8:40.22
35 Muna Abdirahman FR-1 D'Youville 7:29.01 6:19.26 6:41.06 7:15.93 5:26.95 8:16.96 5:44.39

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexa Thompson SR-4 Misericordia 10:41.47 11:07.13 12:36.94 8:07.52 10:54.30
2 Lindsay Holland SO-2 Binghamton 10:48.77 12:58.53 13:30.97 13:30.97 14:03.41
3 Pippa Norman Senior Carleton (Ont.) 10:49.22 10:16.76 9:37.81 11:41.16 7:53.93
4 Elisabeth Van Tassell SR-4 Binghamton 10:51.08 13:33.85 9:32.95 9:13.42 10:38.06
5 Sarah Devries JR-3 Misericordia 10:55.11 11:21.32 14:05.10 8:30.99 11:21.32
6 Paris Welker FR-1 Buffalo 10:56.44 8:51.72 14:06.81 9:31.11 10:43.32
7 Grace Gallagher FR-1 Misericordia 10:57.33 10:44.19 9:58.17 10:37.61 11:17.05
8 Scarlett Jekic SO-2 Binghamton 10:59.51 11:19.30 10:46.32 11:32.49 12:45.04
9 Alexandra Cowley SO-2 Buffalo 11:01.54 13:53.54 13:53.54 11:21.39 11:01.54
10 Katherine Jones SO-2 Misericordia 11:03.49 14:22.54 12:16.48 13:16.19 9:37.24
11 Abigail James SO-2 Misericordia 11:08.30 10:01.47 12:01.77 9:21.38 11:08.30
12 Bronagh Cassidy FR-1 Buffalo 11:10.24 10:36.73 12:37.38 14:17.91 9:29.71
13 Brianna Urban FR-1 Buffalo 11:21.09 9:59.36 10:26.61 13:03.26 11:00.66
14 Libby Powers SO-2 Buffalo 11:26.12 11:46.71 11:39.85 14:24.52 14:03.93
  Elizabeth Fritzen SO-2 Binghamton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaleah Colaire JR-3 Syracuse 10.24 8.36 8.53 10.33 7.43 7.25 9.90
2 Luiza Lena Sophomore Toronto 6.57 9.38 8.76 10.25 7.54 7.36 8.50
3 Paulina Procyk Sophomore Toronto 11.10 10.40 8.81 6.44 10.31 9.52 8.46
4 Aniyah Walters SO-2 Cornell 11.55 8.53 8.88 9.15 6.93 9.51 11.46
5 Peyton Rollins FR-1 Syracuse 8.81 11.47 8.89 7.12 9.25 8.09 10.14
6 Penelope Paldino SO-2 Binghamton 10.63 10.45 9.08 7.09 6.81 8.81 9.17
7 Kirstyn Schechter SO-2 Syracuse 7.92 10.92 9.10 8.19 10.83 7.92 9.83
8 CJ Fox SO-2 Syracuse 8.80 11.02 9.26 7.87 9.82 7.41 8.25

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaleah Colaire JR-3 Syracuse 6.95 8.58 10.73
2 Peyton Rollins FR-1 Syracuse 8.40 8.84 9.46
3 Luiza Lena Sophomore Toronto 7.51 8.94 10.55
4 Paulina Procyk Sophomore Toronto 11.51 8.85 9.03
5 Aniyah Walters SO-2 Cornell 8.15 9.15 7.96
6 Kirstyn Schechter SO-2 Syracuse 9.85 9.20 10.12
7 Penelope Paldino SO-2 Binghamton 8.30 9.22 9.32
8 CJ Fox SO-2 Syracuse 10.38 9.35 8.70
9 Clara Barr FR-1 Niagara 6.71 9.44 9.92
10 Vienna Courteau Sophomore Ottawa 7.56 9.44 7.18
11 Sheridan McGadden SO-2 Syracuse 10.60 9.55 7.36
12 Anesi Anyia Senior Toronto 12.06 9.57 7.95
13 Olivia Etienvre SO-2 Syracuse 9.56 9.65 8.88
14 Logan Wheeler FR-1 Binghamton 10.19 9.70 12.52
15 Coralie Ostertag Senior Ottawa 12.10 10.61 9.87
16 Mychena Smith FR-1 Niagara 9.88 10.62 10.84
17 Lauren Fritzsch SR-4 Misericordia 9.59 10.77 13.25
18 Emma Wagner SO-2 Marywood 13.24 11.82 10.05
19 Alexia Mankos FR-1 Marywood 12.17 12.17 12.78
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Peyton Rollins FR-1 Syracuse 8.84
4 Paulina Procyk Sophomore Toronto 8.85
10 Vienna Courteau Sophomore Ottawa 9.44
11 Sheridan McGadden SO-2 Syracuse 9.55
17 Lauren Fritzsch SR-4 Misericordia 10.77
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaleah Colaire JR-3 Syracuse 10.13 8.16 10.99 7.38 7.13 8.58 9.96
6 Kirstyn Schechter SO-2 Syracuse 11.14 10.03 11.50 8.19 8.10 9.20 11.14
8 CJ Fox SO-2 Syracuse 10.48 11.97 11.22 8.05 7.39 9.35 9.54
12 Anesi Anyia Senior Toronto 10.05 8.33 10.24 12.35 9.67 9.57 7.37
14 Logan Wheeler FR-1 Binghamton 12.42 8.83 9.41 12.42 8.93 9.70 12.32
16 Mychena Smith FR-1 Niagara 13.28 10.73 9.88 11.05 11.37 10.62 13.49
18 Emma Wagner SO-2 Marywood 11.82 13.24 11.23 13.48 12.89 11.82 9.70
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Luiza Lena Sophomore Toronto 8.94 9.30
5 Aniyah Walters SO-2 Cornell 9.15 8.88
7 Penelope Paldino SO-2 Binghamton 9.22 7.20
9 Clara Barr FR-1 Niagara 9.44 7.65
13 Olivia Etienvre SO-2 Syracuse 9.65 10.14
15 Coralie Ostertag Senior Ottawa 10.61 12.84
19 Alexia Mankos FR-1 Marywood 12.17 13.03

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ottawa A Sia Mahajan, Brooklyn McCormick, Doyin Ogunremi, Kennedy Banton-Lindsay 4:41.11 4:48.44 3:52.22 4:04.44 3:03.33
2 Binghamton A Jessica Faustin, Alepha Ferrer, Dominique Jackson, Penelope Paldino 3:05.36 4:30.32 4:07.15 4:17.44 4:12.30
3 Binghamton
(B>)
B Gianna DeRoberts, Donna Napolitano, Jessica Prentice, Logan Wheeler 5:18.35 5:20.94 4:36.94 4:18.82 3:55.53
4 Niagara A Lara Gritzek, Kate Pratt, Amani Scott, Hope Abramowski 5:26.27 4:34.48 4:18.94 4:18.94 3:09.03
5 Ottawa
(B>)
B Vienna Courteau, Courtney Cenac, Taylor Brown, Ella Lalonde 3:59.94 5:07.75 3:20.82 4:20.80 3:57.33
6 Niagara
(B>)
B Clara Barr, Victoria Achtziger-Hughe, Mychena Smith, Vanessa Woolery 3:26.96 3:53.84 3:16.21 4:28.78 3:26.96
7 Misericordia A Kelsey Annasenz, Carlina Davis, Gia Keefe, Kristin Gallagher 3:48.64 4:10.41 4:21.30 4:32.18 4:59.40
8 Niagara
(C>)
C Alissa Mete, Annina Marullo, Sara Mueller, Margaret Nawojski 3:46.96 4:17.04 3:22.35 4:33.44 4:27.98
9 Carleton (Ont.) A Kaylyne Kabongo, Laura Cross, Saoirse Kealy, Pippa Norman 4:20.28 3:50.14 5:17.81 4:33.97 3:44.66
10 D'Youville A Sevilla Groebe, Lexie Hillman, Lainie Smith, Jasmina Barhoumi 3:49.22 4:25.56 3:43.63 4:39.53 3:32.45
11 Mansfield A Carly Daniels, Bailey Morgan, Anna Duncan, Carrie Claypool 5:01.66 3:42.72 4:36.29 4:41.92 5:21.39
  Mansfield
(B>)
B Anisa Lytle, Shelby Alexander, Magi Earnest, Jakayla Holmes DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ottawa Mahajan, McCormick, Ogunremi, Banton-Lindsay 5:17.78 3:03.33 4:04.44 3:32.67 4:36.22 4:14.22
2 Binghamton Faustin, Ferrer, Jackson, Paldino 5:06.36 5:11.51 4:17.44 4:12.30 4:32.89 5:06.36
3 Binghamton
(B>)
DeRoberts, Napolitano, Prentice, Wheeler 5:33.88 5:20.94 4:18.82 3:37.41 3:16.71 4:21.41
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Niagara Gritzek, Pratt, Scott, Abramowski 4:37.07 4:18.94 5:34.04 5:23.68
5 Ottawa
(B>)
Courteau, Cenac, Brown, Lalonde 3:07.78 4:20.80 3:57.33 4:33.84
7 Misericordia Annasenz, Davis, Keefe, Gallagher 4:15.85 4:32.18 3:26.86 4:59.40
9 Carleton (Ont.) Kabongo, Cross, Kealy, Norman 5:26.03 4:33.97 3:55.62 5:26.03
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
6 Niagara
(B>)
Barr, Achtziger-Hughe, Smith, Woolery 4:28.78 4:15.34
8 Niagara
(C>)
Mete, Marullo, Mueller, Nawojski 4:33.44 4:36.18
10 D'Youville Groebe, Hillman, Smith, Barhoumi 4:39.53 4:59.10
11 Mansfield Daniels, Morgan, Duncan, Claypool 4:41.92 4:27.83
  Mansfield
(B>)
Lytle, Alexander, Earnest, Holmes DNF DNF

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lucciana Robertson SO-2 Binghamton 1.63m 2.05m 1.50m 1.68m 1.60m 5' 6"
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
2 Casey Allen SO-2 Misericordia 1.84m 1.21m 1.19m 1.63m 1.16m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Ella Lalonde Freshman Ottawa 1.10m 1.85m 1.61m 1.48m 1.79m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
3 Elizabeth Moreland Sophomore Ottawa 1.92m 1.21m 1.45m 1.48m 1.55m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
5 Olivia Etienvre SO-2 Syracuse 1.67m 1.79m 1.61m 1.48m 1.82m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
6 Sarah Wagner SO-2 Misericordia 1.09m 1.36m 1.54m 1.43m 1.40m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
7 Kelly Lucas FR-1 D'Youville 1.36m 1.60m 1.09m 1.43m 1.77m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
7 Logan Wheeler FR-1 Binghamton 1.46m 1.86m 1.20m 1.43m 1.26m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
  Alexia Mankos FR-1 Marywood NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.38
    XXX
  Madeline Hand SO-2 Misericordia NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.38
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alyssa Armitage FR-1 Binghamton 3.23m 4.05m 3.33m 3.40m 4.15m 11' 1.75"
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.61
    XXX
2 Caroline Fatta SO-2 Binghamton 2.61m 2.97m 3.57m 3.00m 3.48m 9' 10"
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
  Emily Gorczynski SO-2 Binghamton NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.85
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Lauren Jones JR-3 Cornell 6.99m 5.46m 17' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.40  
2 Vienna Courteau Sophomore Ottawa 4.49m 5.41m 17' 9"
  • 5.19  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41  
3 Jessica Kolesar SR-4 Cornell 5.78m 5.30m 17' 4.75"
  • 5.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.21  
4 Clara Barr FR-1 Niagara 6.32m 5.18m 17' 0"
  • 5.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.88  
  • 5.09  
5 Sarah Wagner SO-2 Misericordia 5.39m 5.18m 17' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98  
  • 3.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.18  
6 Cecilia Maillet JR-3 Binghamton 4.77m 5.07m 16' 7.75"
  • 3.26  
  • 5.04  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.06  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.01  
7 Sara Puskar SO-2 Binghamton 4.32m 5.02m 16' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78  
8 Mallorie Turner JR-3 Binghamton 3.52m 4.96m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.96  
  • 4.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73  
9 Grace Young JR-3 Binghamton 3.94m 4.93m 16' 2.25"
  • 4.69  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.93  
10 Sarah Caldwell FR-1 Cornell 5.41m 4.79m 15' 8.75"
  • 4.79  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.61  
11 Laila Gedeon SO-2 Binghamton 5.21m 4.74m 15' 6.75"
  • 4.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72  
12 Jessica Prentice SO-2 Binghamton 4.28m 4.65m 15' 3.25"
  • 4.15  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.43  
13 Emily Nicholson FR-1 Misericordia 5.34m 4.49m 14' 8.75"
  • 4.49  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.34  
14 Kelly Lucas FR-1 D'Youville 3.85m 4.48m 14' 8.5"
  • 4.24  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.34  
15 Samantha Tricozzi JR-3 Binghamton 4.93m 4.48m 14' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.48  
  • FOUL  
16 Xiahna Davis SO-2 Misericordia 5.47m 4.41m 14' 5.75"
  • 4.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Georgia Smith JR-3 Misericordia 4.74m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.35  
  • 4.10  
18 Cynthia Carpenter FR-1 Misericordia 3.07m 4.10m 13' 5.5"
  • 3.83  
  • 4.10  
  • 3.53  
19 Emma Wagner SO-2 Marywood 4.09m 4.05m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.72  
  • 4.05  
  • 3.60  
20 Daelyn Karboski SO-2 Marywood 4.52m 4.04m 13' 3.25"
  • 4.04  
  • 3.86  
  • 3.99  
21 Tsianna Barnwell SR-4 D'Youville 4.80m 3.84m 12' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.65  
  • 3.84  
  Tia Taylor SO-2 Cornell FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Sarah Caldwell FR-1 Cornell 5.65m 5.56m 4.79m 15' 8.75"
11 Laila Gedeon SO-2 Binghamton 3.46m 3.74m 4.74m 15' 6.75"
13 Emily Nicholson FR-1 Misericordia 5.79m 5.75m 4.49m 14' 8.75"
14 Kelly Lucas FR-1 D'Youville 5.78m 3.23m 4.48m 14' 8.5"
15 Samantha Tricozzi JR-3 Binghamton 4.52m 5.51m 4.48m 14' 8.5"
16 Xiahna Davis SO-2 Misericordia 5.34m 3.66m 4.41m 14' 5.75"
17 Georgia Smith JR-3 Misericordia 4.05m 3.91m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
18 Cynthia Carpenter FR-1 Misericordia 3.32m 5.08m 4.10m 13' 5.5"
19 Emma Wagner SO-2 Marywood 3.40m 4.94m 4.05m 13' 3.5"
20 Daelyn Karboski SO-2 Marywood 4.73m 5.09m 4.04m 13' 3.25"
21 Tsianna Barnwell SR-4 D'Youville 3.19m 3.76m 3.84m 12' 7.25"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Lauren Jones JR-3 Cornell 4.10m 6.93m 7.10m 6.66m 5.46m 5.02m 5.08m 17' 11"
2 Vienna Courteau Sophomore Ottawa 4.87m 6.33m 4.33m 5.03m 5.41m 6.60m 5.46m 17' 9"
3 Jessica Kolesar SR-4 Cornell 6.63m 5.94m 5.72m 5.51m 5.30m 3.82m 5.88m 17' 4.75"
4 Clara Barr FR-1 Niagara 6.73m 6.42m 4.20m 6.37m 5.18m 4.14m 4.30m 17' 0"
5 Sarah Wagner SO-2 Misericordia 4.25m 5.65m 3.94m 4.71m 5.18m 5.54m 6.06m 17' 0"
6 Cecilia Maillet JR-3 Binghamton 5.27m 6.13m 6.39m 3.75m 5.07m 3.55m 4.31m 16' 7.75"
7 Sara Puskar SO-2 Binghamton 6.07m 3.51m 6.02m 6.02m 5.02m 5.62m 4.62m 16' 5.75"
8 Mallorie Turner JR-3 Binghamton 3.47m 6.00m 5.26m 6.25m 4.96m 5.90m 5.11m 16' 3.25"
9 Grace Young JR-3 Binghamton 3.75m 4.44m 4.83m 3.60m 4.93m 5.47m 4.73m 16' 2.25"
12 Jessica Prentice SO-2 Binghamton 5.58m 4.65m 3.86m 3.49m 4.65m 5.35m 3.91m 15' 3.25"
  Tia Taylor SO-2 Cornell FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Mallorie Turner JR-3 Binghamton 11.00m 11.11m 36' 5.5"
  • 10.28  
  • 10.94  
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94  
2 Abigail Taylor SO-2 Mansfield 12.11m 11.11m 36' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.89  
3 Sarah Wagner SO-2 Misericordia 7.85m 11.06m 36' 3.5"
  • 10.92  
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.85  
4 Heather Grandy Senior Ottawa 13.86m 11.00m 36' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.97  
  • FOUL  
5 Samantha Tricozzi JR-3 Binghamton 11.97m 10.98m 36' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
6 Elizabeth Moreland Sophomore Ottawa 12.67m 10.92m 35' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.75  
7 Cassidy Cheesman JR-3 Cornell 13.84m 10.90m 35' 9.25"
  • 10.84  
  • 10.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.73  
8 Laila Gedeon SO-2 Binghamton 8.54m 10.68m 35' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.34  
9 Grace Young JR-3 Binghamton 9.97m 10.61m 34' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.61  
10 Sarah Caldwell FR-1 Cornell 10.79m 10.58m 34' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.48  
11 Emma Dobson-Takoff Senior Ottawa 12.05m 10.39m 34' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.39  
12 Megan Aaron FR-1 Misericordia 7.23m 9.64m 31' 7.5"
  • 9.25  
  • 9.38  
  • 9.64  
13 Jasmina Barhoumi FR-1 D'Youville 8.10m 9.31m 30' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.03  
  • 9.31  
14 Georgia Smith JR-3 Misericordia 9.79m 9.24m 30' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.24  
  • FOUL  
15 Xiahna Davis SO-2 Misericordia 7.83m 9.11m 29' 10.75"
  • 9.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.79  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Heather Grandy Senior Ottawa 10.12m 11.11m 11.00m 9.57m 7.70m 11.55m 36' 1.25"
6 Elizabeth Moreland Sophomore Ottawa 10.05m 13.87m 10.92m 13.21m 8.41m 12.45m 35' 10"
10 Sarah Caldwell FR-1 Cornell 8.68m 7.51m 10.58m 13.12m 12.17m 11.21m 34' 8.5"
12 Megan Aaron FR-1 Misericordia 9.45m 8.29m 9.64m 10.51m 11.09m 7.81m 31' 7.5"
13 Jasmina Barhoumi FR-1 D'Youville 7.54m 11.82m 9.31m 6.52m 11.27m 11.27m 30' 6.5"
14 Georgia Smith JR-3 Misericordia 7.76m 11.64m 9.24m 7.67m 11.64m 7.11m 30' 3.75"
15 Xiahna Davis SO-2 Misericordia 9.93m 6.92m 9.11m 8.65m 6.65m 7.93m 29' 10.75"
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Mallorie Turner JR-3 Binghamton 12.22m 11.11m 7.78m 36' 5.5"
2 Abigail Taylor SO-2 Mansfield 11.00m 11.11m 9.33m 36' 5.5"
3 Sarah Wagner SO-2 Misericordia 13.60m 11.06m 11.06m 36' 3.5"
5 Samantha Tricozzi JR-3 Binghamton 12.74m 10.98m 10.43m 36' 0.25"
7 Cassidy Cheesman JR-3 Cornell 12.21m 10.90m 9.37m 35' 9.25"
8 Laila Gedeon SO-2 Binghamton 13.56m 10.68m 12.50m 35' 0.5"
9 Grace Young JR-3 Binghamton 9.97m 10.61m 11.46m 34' 9.75"
11 Emma Dobson-Takoff Senior Ottawa 9.66m 10.39m 9.25m 34' 1.25"

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Noelle Elkinton SO-2 Cornell 13.41m 14.39m 12.71m 11.04m 13.97m 15.09m 45' 10"
  • 13.02  
  • 13.51  
  • 13.97  
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Brenna Karnish SR-4 Misericordia 13.73m 11.57m 10.93m 9.53m 12.71m 15.38m 41' 8.5"
  • 11.54  
  • 11.44  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.63  
3 Nicole Loy FR-1 Cornell 16.03m 15.16m 9.57m 12.80m 12.43m 12.80m 40' 9.5"
  • 11.94  
  • 11.04  
  • 12.01  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.69  
  • 12.43  
4 Abby Nonnenberg JR-3 Cornell 12.83m 9.06m 10.71m 8.71m 11.77m 9.06m 38' 7.5"
  • 11.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77  
5 Jessica Gyamfi Freshman Ottawa 8.42m 9.24m 10.41m 8.89m 11.70m 9.59m 38' 4.75"
  • 11.02  
  • 10.83  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
6 Charli Stewart SO-2 Cornell 14.11m 14.11m 9.55m 13.89m 11.11m 8.11m 36' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.76  
7 Phoebe Price-Roberts SR-4 Cornell 11.12m 9.00m 12.92m 12.50m 10.59m 10.17m 34' 9"
  • 9.99  
  • 9.93  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.38  
8 Ariana Marsland JR-3 Binghamton 10.74m 10.24m 12.42m 12.72m 9.94m 8.25m 32' 7.5"
  • 9.94  
  • 9.88  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.69  
9 Gabby Bellomo SO-2 Misericordia 6.98m 11.41m 11.60m 6.98m 9.43m 8.20m 30' 11.25"
  • 9.08  
  • 8.91  
  • 9.43  
10 Kendal Wiliams Freshman Carleton (Ont.) 9.58m 8.85m 9.58m 7.57m 9.12m 7.66m 29' 11.25"
  • 8.57  
  • 8.98  
  • 9.12  
11 Alexis Hawley FR-1 Misericordia 10.58m 8.69m 10.06m 11.09m 8.60m 8.86m 28' 2.75"
  • 8.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.60  
12 Lucia Anawalt FR-1 Marywood 6.30m 5.86m 8.34m 8.93m 7.32m 7.98m 24' 0.25"
  • 7.32  
  • 7.03  
  • 6.46  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Phoebe Price-Roberts SR-4 Cornell 17.58m 15.29m 18.81m 17.93m 57' 8.25"
  • 16.77  
  • 17.03  
  • 16.45  
  • 16.54  
  • 17.30  
  • 17.58  
2 Noelle Elkinton SO-2 Cornell 16.47m 16.47m 15.81m 12.02m 54' 0.5"
  • 15.69  
  • 15.38  
  • 16.47  
  • 15.87  
  • 15.74  
  • 16.29  
3 Brenna Karnish SR-4 Misericordia 16.33m 12.41m 14.04m 17.64m 53' 7"
  • 16.33  
  • 16.11  
  • 15.23  
  • 15.52  
  • 16.10  
  • 16.17  
4 Juliana Tobin JR-3 Binghamton 15.52m 18.47m 13.50m 18.78m 50' 11"
  • 15.49  
  • 15.44  
  • 14.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.52  
  • FOUL  
5 Ella Bormet JR-3 Cornell 15.35m 17.50m 12.28m 16.42m 50' 4.5"
  • 14.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.10  
  • 14.87  
  • 15.35  
  • 14.66  
6 Gianna Hoose SO-2 Binghamton 15.22m 19.03m 18.42m 11.42m 49' 11.25"
  • 14.74  
  • 14.37  
  • 15.22  
  • 15.08  
  • 14.80  
  • 14.87  
7 Abby Nonnenberg JR-3 Cornell 14.84m 14.10m 15.14m 13.65m 48' 8.25"
  • 14.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.64  
  • 14.02  
  • 14.84  
  • 14.29  
8 Erin Waters SO-2 Binghamton 12.90m 14.06m 13.29m 10.32m 42' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.74  
  • 12.61  
9 Gabby Bellomo SO-2 Misericordia 12.63m 12.25m 13.77m 14.90m 41' 5.25"
  • 12.14  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.06  
10 Nicole Loy FR-1 Cornell 12.43m 10.57m 12.55m 15.41m 40' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.43  
11 Kendal Wiliams Freshman Carleton (Ont.) 11.49m 10.92m 12.98m 8.73m 37' 8.5"
  • 11.49  
  • 11.34  
  • 10.98  
12 Alexis Hawley FR-1 Misericordia 10.09m 9.48m 11.10m 10.70m 33' 1.25"
  • 10.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.95