February 4, 2023
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alec Hill JR-3 Cornell 4:19.27 3:40.38 4:42.61 3:42.98
2 Andy O'Brien SO-2 Cornell 4:20.57 4:49.24 4:07.55 5:17.90
3 Quinn Baker FR-1 Cornell 4:22.91 4:09.77 3:43.48 4:25.54
4 Andre Alie-Lamarche Senior Ottawa 4:23.94 4:02.83 4:31.86 4:16.03
5 Trey Rhinehart SO-2 Misericordia 4:24.61 4:48.43 4:51.08 4:08.74
6 Wyeth Semo FR-1 Binghamton 4:25.75 3:29.95 4:12.47 3:29.95
7 Thomas Foster JR-3 Cornell 4:26.52 5:27.82 4:15.86 3:43.88
8 Kevin Heeman Sophomore Unattached 4:28.58 5:08.87 4:01.73 4:15.15
9 Joshua Nunn Sophomore Unattached 4:33.85 3:55.52 4:36.59 4:25.64
10 Thomas Bricker FR-1 Misericordia 4:38.31 5:06.15 4:29.96 4:24.40
11 Ryan Shulman FR-1 Misericordia 4:38.63 5:37.15 4:16.34 3:23.40
12 Caleb Noble   UNAT-Niagara 4:39.52 4:14.37 4:28.34 3:49.21
13 Seth Neal SO-2 Mansfield 4:42.00 6:03.78 3:31.50 5:32.76
14 Tavian McKenna FR-1 Misericordia 4:44.02 4:32.66 5:52.19 5:40.83
15 Derek Simpson FR-1 Mansfield 4:45.87 6:11.64 5:31.61 5:17.32
16 Isaac Showers SO-2 Mansfield 4:56.28 4:02.95 5:14.06 4:14.80
17 Baba Toure FR-1 Mansfield 5:00.27 4:24.24 4:24.24 3:45.21
18 Caleb Shea FR-1 Misericordia 5:02.13 6:32.77 4:25.88 6:17.67
19 Mariano Casciotti JR-3 Marywood 5:03.64 5:06.68 6:31.70 5:09.72
20 Ricky Stains III SO-2 Marywood 5:06.97 5:31.53 3:37.95 4:24.00
21 Andrew Layne JR-3 Misericordia 5:11.49 6:35.60 3:47.39 6:04.45
22 Anthony Masters JR-3 Misericordia 5:19.55 6:52.22 3:46.88 5:09.97
23 Thomas O'Keefe SO-2 Marywood 5:31.52 4:38.48 5:44.78 5:44.78
  Daniel Gahagan SR-4 Binghamton DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alec Hill JR-3 Cornell 5:00.76 5:24.09 3:14.46 4:32.24 4:34.83 4:19.27 3:55.94
2 Andy O'Brien SO-2 Cornell 3:51.91 3:49.31 5:02.27 4:07.55 5:30.93 4:20.57 3:46.70
3 Quinn Baker FR-1 Cornell 3:30.33 3:40.85 3:30.33 4:20.28 4:57.09 4:22.91 4:33.43
4 Andre Alie-Lamarche Senior Ottawa 4:08.11 5:16.73 3:49.63 4:05.47 3:31.16 4:23.94 5:14.09
5 Trey Rhinehart SO-2 Misericordia 4:14.03 4:59.01 4:16.68 3:36.98 4:11.38 4:24.61 5:44.00
6 Wyeth Semo FR-1 Binghamton 3:35.26 3:16.66 4:12.47 4:44.36 4:36.38 4:25.75 3:16.66
7 Thomas Foster JR-3 Cornell 3:30.55 5:38.48 4:50.51 4:26.52 3:46.55 4:26.52 4:18.53
8 Kevin Heeman Sophomore Unattached 5:49.16 5:38.41 4:42.01 3:32.18 3:59.04 4:28.58 3:50.98
  Daniel Gahagan SR-4 Binghamton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Joshua Nunn Sophomore Unattached 4:39.33 4:33.85 5:45.06 4:06.47 4:33.85 5:53.27 3:17.18
10 Thomas Bricker FR-1 Misericordia 5:39.54 3:14.82 5:33.98 5:11.71 4:38.31 4:35.53 3:20.39
11 Ryan Shulman FR-1 Misericordia 5:03.71 3:51.27 5:31.57 4:21.92 4:38.63 6:02.22 5:17.64
12 Caleb Noble   UNAT-Niagara 4:25.55 4:22.75 3:15.67 3:26.85 4:39.52 3:49.21 4:56.30
13 Seth Neal SO-2 Mansfield 6:06.60 4:36.36 4:47.64 3:17.40 4:42.00 4:42.00 3:48.42
14 Tavian McKenna FR-1 Misericordia 3:21.66 3:38.70 3:33.02 4:49.70 4:44.02 5:06.75 3:55.74
15 Derek Simpson FR-1 Mansfield 4:57.31 4:31.58 5:05.88 4:34.44 4:45.87 3:57.28 5:37.33
16 Isaac Showers SO-2 Mansfield 6:22.21 4:14.80 4:38.51 6:07.39 4:56.28 4:35.54 4:44.43
17 Baba Toure FR-1 Mansfield 4:27.24 6:12.34 3:51.21 5:36.31 5:00.27 4:48.26 4:45.26
18 Caleb Shea FR-1 Misericordia 6:17.67 3:55.67 4:47.03 6:14.65 5:02.13 4:16.81 4:19.84
19 Mariano Casciotti JR-3 Marywood 5:18.83 5:21.86 3:50.77 6:10.44 5:03.64 4:05.95 5:12.75
20 Ricky Stains III SO-2 Marywood 3:56.37 4:42.42 4:57.76 4:11.72 5:06.97 5:19.25 6:20.65
21 Andrew Layne JR-3 Misericordia 5:17.72 5:36.41 5:45.76 4:59.03 5:11.49 5:30.18 6:07.56
22 Anthony Masters JR-3 Misericordia 4:18.84 6:13.88 5:48.31 4:09.25 5:19.55 4:31.62 6:10.68
23 Thomas O'Keefe SO-2 Marywood 4:51.74 6:24.57 6:24.57 5:14.95 5:31.52 4:41.80 4:51.74