January 21, 2023
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sophie Ryan Senior Unattached 4:20.99 3:35.10 4:03.78 5:18.35 4:00.92 5:21.22 4:46.80 -
2 Emma Eastman JR-3 Syracuse 4:07.14 5:23.64 5:00.10 5:38.35 5:58.94 4:39.50 4:54.21 10
3 Aziza Chigatayeva JR-3 Binghamton 5:43.78 5:37.85 4:23.76 4:32.66 3:57.09 4:50.44 4:56.36 8
4 Marge Dalseth SO Unattached 5:06.98 4:36.89 5:55.14 4:21.84 3:57.76 5:46.11 5:00.96 -
5 Sydney Nowicki SO-2 Syracuse 4:46.34 5:43.61 6:04.71 3:46.06 3:46.06 4:31.27 5:01.41 6
6 Justus Holden-Betts JR-3 Syracuse 5:20.23 6:37.21 4:00.17 5:14.07 5:38.71 6:03.34 5:07.91 4
7 Kensey May FR-1 Syracuse 3:38.88 6:34.60 6:06.86 4:55.95 3:41.97 4:03.55 5:08.28 2
8 Sydney Leitner FR-1 Binghamton 3:48.29 4:46.91 4:53.08 4:22.23 4:19.14 3:54.46 5:08.50 1
9 Caroline Kirby SO-2 Syracuse 6:10.46 5:11.80 6:19.72 6:10.46 5:30.32 6:19.72 5:08.71 -
10 Carolyn Burnell JR-3 Binghamton 4:44.61 4:13.67 6:17.41 4:13.67 5:12.45 4:29.14 5:09.35 -
11 Reilly Zink SO-2 Syracuse 4:11.42 3:52.80 4:51.77 5:41.43 3:43.48 4:42.46 5:10.39 -
12 Bethany Steiner SO-2 Syracuse 6:24.23 3:38.67 5:46.75 3:41.79 4:38.02 5:56.12 5:12.38 -
13 Kaitlyn Roffman SR-4 Cornell 4:25.55 4:31.80 6:46.14 5:34.28 4:06.81 4:06.81 5:12.41 -
14 Emily Nugent JR-3 Syracuse 5:12.46 5:18.77 6:50.30 6:15.58 5:44.02 6:31.36 5:15.61 -
15 Madeline Heintz SO-2 Syracuse 6:03.02 4:18.85 6:31.43 5:12.52 5:50.40 6:40.90 5:15.67 -
16 Avery Brull SO-2 Cornell 5:05.12 3:44.82 3:44.82 6:06.14 6:18.98 5:53.29 5:21.17 -
17 Sheridan Talada SO-2 Binghamton 5:31.13 6:42.55 6:39.30 4:19.71 6:10.08 5:18.14 5:24.63 -
18 Kyra Guerci JR-3 Binghamton 5:12.12 5:21.87 3:47.59 5:21.87 4:23.35 5:57.64 5:25.12 -
19 Allison Newton FR-1 Buffalo 6:59.51 6:30.24 5:57.72 4:49.43 6:43.25 4:36.42 5:25.20 -
20 Zoe Rose SO-2 Binghamton 5:00.92 4:02.04 5:53.25 5:56.52 5:23.81 4:11.86 5:27.08 -
21 Lindsay Holland SO-2 Binghamton 3:58.22 7:09.47 4:41.84 4:41.84 5:28.81 4:04.93 5:35.52 -
22 Lexi Bernard FR-1 Buffalo 5:48.63 4:57.86 6:12.32 6:46.17 5:18.17 4:27.40 5:38.47 -
23 Olivia Shattuck FR-1 Syracuse 5:30.29 4:08.57 6:34.98 6:14.55 6:48.60 4:49.43 5:40.50 -
24 Sierra Burror SO Unattached 4:10.01 5:04.80 7:21.79 4:51.10 5:11.65 5:49.32 5:42.47 -
25 Paige Redman FR-1 Marywood 6:50.72 7:04.76 6:47.21 5:44.02 4:26.79 5:47.53 5:51.04 -
26 Madeline Lutz FR-1 Syracuse 6:03.07 6:14.07 7:42.08 7:12.75 7:42.08 5:44.73 6:06.73 -
27 Lucy Zombek FR-1 Syracuse 7:08.55 5:32.50 5:54.67 6:16.83 7:12.25 6:35.30 6:09.44 -
28 Nicole Conklin FR-1 Binghamton 4:48.89 8:01.49 5:03.71 7:28.15 5:22.23 5:14.82 6:10.37 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sophie Ryan Senior Unattached 4:06.65 3:43.71 3:29.37 3:35.10 4:46.80 4:55.41 -
2 Emma Eastman JR-3 Syracuse 3:25.95 4:42.45 4:36.56 5:08.92 4:54.21 6:07.77 10
3 Aziza Chigatayeva JR-3 Binghamton 5:46.75 5:02.29 5:49.71 3:57.09 4:56.36 5:08.22 8
4 Marge Dalseth SO Unattached 4:03.78 4:54.94 4:42.91 5:09.99 5:00.96 4:06.79 -
5 Sydney Nowicki SO-2 Syracuse 5:40.60 3:37.02 4:16.20 4:22.23 5:01.41 6:10.74 6
6 Justus Holden-Betts JR-3 Syracuse 3:44.78 4:18.65 5:29.47 4:52.52 5:07.91 4:24.81 4
7 Kensey May FR-1 Syracuse 6:40.77 3:51.21 4:31.29 4:34.37 5:08.28 4:59.04 2
8 Sydney Leitner FR-1 Binghamton 5:27.01 3:51.38 5:57.86 4:37.65 5:08.50 5:05.42 1
10 Carolyn Burnell JR-3 Binghamton 4:35.33 5:00.07 4:26.05 5:24.82 5:09.35 3:39.64 -
11 Reilly Zink SO-2 Syracuse 3:55.90 5:53.85 5:29.02 3:52.80 5:10.39 6:15.58 -
12 Bethany Steiner SO-2 Syracuse 6:30.48 5:37.37 6:30.48 6:30.48 5:12.38 6:36.73 -
14 Emily Nugent JR-3 Syracuse 4:53.52 5:12.46 5:12.46 4:40.90 5:15.61 5:37.71 -
24 Sierra Burror SO Unattached 5:49.32 4:20.28 5:18.50 4:44.25 5:42.47 7:11.52 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Caroline Kirby SO-2 Syracuse 4:16.23 6:32.07 5:11.80 5:21.06 5:08.71 4:50.19 -
13 Kaitlyn Roffman SR-4 Cornell 6:36.76 5:43.66 4:59.92 4:19.30 5:12.41 5:12.41 -
15 Madeline Heintz SO-2 Syracuse 4:28.32 5:50.40 5:09.36 4:12.54 5:15.67 6:03.02 -
16 Avery Brull SO-2 Cornell 6:44.68 3:48.03 6:35.04 5:43.66 5:21.17 6:28.62 -
17 Sheridan Talada SO-2 Binghamton 3:50.49 6:39.30 5:27.88 4:03.48 5:24.63 4:22.95 -
18 Kyra Guerci JR-3 Binghamton 6:20.39 5:44.63 6:30.15 3:47.59 5:25.12 5:05.62 -
19 Allison Newton FR-1 Buffalo 5:41.46 4:59.19 4:20.16 4:46.18 5:25.20 6:59.51 -
20 Zoe Rose SO-2 Binghamton 3:48.96 6:09.60 4:51.11 6:45.58 5:27.08 4:24.94 -
21 Lindsay Holland SO-2 Binghamton 6:02.37 7:16.18 4:38.49 5:38.88 5:35.52 4:25.06 -
22 Lexi Bernard FR-1 Buffalo 4:51.09 3:56.93 4:20.63 4:07.09 5:38.47 5:14.78 -
23 Olivia Shattuck FR-1 Syracuse 4:46.02 6:48.60 4:11.97 4:11.97 5:40.50 4:22.19 -
25 Paige Redman FR-1 Marywood 6:47.21 6:12.11 7:36.36 6:54.23 5:51.04 4:33.82 -
26 Madeline Lutz FR-1 Syracuse 6:21.40 5:33.73 7:20.08 4:35.05 6:06.73 5:08.06 -
27 Lucy Zombek FR-1 Syracuse 4:51.86 7:38.11 7:34.42 6:42.69 6:09.44 7:34.42 -
28 Nicole Conklin FR-1 Binghamton 7:57.78 7:24.45 4:52.60 5:11.11 6:10.37 7:54.08 -