March 10-11, 2023
|
Doug Shaw Memorial Stadium - Myrtle Beach, SC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas Appalachian AC CACC NCCAA PSAC MAC Empire 8 AARTFC NEICAAA DIII New England

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Alyssa Busker JR-3 Trinity Christian 20.08 24.78 27.26 26.27 29.00 10 -1.7
2 Anyeh Bronson Sophomore NC Flight Club 20.68 25.21 20.42 21.43 27.74 8 -1.7
3 Sydney Clemens JR-3 Coastal Carolina 26.89 25.36 24.35 27.90 31.45 6 -1.7
4 Amanda Kinloch SO-2 Coastal Carolina 27.74 25.68 22.35 29.54 20.03 5 -1.7
5 Tiara Cox FR-1 North Greenville 29.87 25.75 19.06 21.12 28.84 4 -1.7
6 Hannah Hill SO-2 North Greenville 26.08 25.82 24.79 23.50 30.21 3 -1.8
7 Futoria Harris Sophomore NC Flight Club 23.77 25.83 19.63 26.61 19.38 2 0.7
8 Brianna Tillman JR-3 Coastal Carolina 20.50 25.95 31.92 33.48 24.40 1 -1.7
9 Kindal Smith Sophomore NC Flight Club 20.62 26.09 18.27 31.57 28.44 - -1.7
10 Krystle Boadi SR-4 Swarthmore 23.01 26.14 22.48 29.80 19.87 - 0.7
11 Haley Morgan SO-2 Slippery Rock 28.14 26.54 23.62 34.51 31.59 - 0.7
12 Kaitlynn Bailey JR-3 Col. of Charleston 23.67 26.59 26.86 20.21 23.14 - -1.7
13 Talayna Holmes FR-1 Concord 27.91 26.83 26.83 26.30 23.61 - -0.8
14 Hannah Redwood FR-1 Clarion 19.09 26.88 22.58 23.66 20.16 - 0.6
15 Savannah Sistrunk JR-3 New Haven 34.17 26.90 18.83 32.28 20.72 - 0.7
16 Elena Vargas SO-2 Messiah 33.36 26.90 21.26 30.94 18.83 - 0.6
17 Aisha Patterson SO-2 Allen 24.26 26.95 21.29 23.99 33.15 - 0.6
18 Daphna Gerber JR-3 New Haven 19.73 27.02 24.05 21.62 32.43 - 0.7
19 Zaria Washington Junior NC Flight Club 28.20 27.11 33.35 28.20 21.15 - 0.7
20 Layne Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.49 27.11 22.51 23.32 21.42 - 0.7
21 Madison McDaniel Junior NC Flight Club 26.68 27.22 24.23 21.24 31.31 - 0.7
22 Regan Johnson JR-3 Slippery Rock 35.06 27.39 20.55 20.55 20.27 - 0.6
23 Jerell Strachan SR-4 Concord 26.09 27.46 35.15 24.17 32.96 - 0.6
24 Kayla Porter SR-4 Col. of Charleston 35.75 27.50 28.60 23.93 33.00 - 0.6
25 Lina Young FR-1 Alfred 24.53 27.56 19.30 34.73 31.15 - -0.8
26 Temiloluwa Mustapha SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 28.69 27.58 33.65 33.93 30.34 - -0.3
27 Kaylen Sharrow SR-4 Clarion 29.01 27.89 35.98 28.73 34.31 - 0.6
28 Amaya Robinson FR-1 Slippery Rock 29.65 27.97 26.58 25.74 19.58 - -0.8
29 Jalah Turner SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 33.32 28.00 26.88 22.40 25.48 - -0.8
30 Desiree Knotts FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 23.93 28.15 31.25 21.40 25.34 - -0.8
31 Kiana Pack FR-1 Allen 36.00 28.34 24.66 36.85 28.91 - -0.8
32 Amya Arnold FR-1 Truett-McConnell 30.64 28.37 30.36 24.12 33.76 - -0.3
33 Jada Wilson JR-3 North Greenville 29.86 28.43 33.27 32.13 29.86 - -0.3
34 Justice Washington SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 30.99 28.43 21.33 21.61 36.11 - 0.6
35 Brooke Wilmoth FR-1 Truett-McConnell 28.26 28.54 23.98 26.26 33.68 - -0.8
36 Shaam Alnatour SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 27.58 28.72 31.88 24.99 37.05 - -0.3
37 Mikiya Sherman FR-1 Allen 24.29 28.91 36.72 37.30 25.73 - 0.8
38 Favour Oladapo SO-2 Geneva 22.56 28.92 26.32 36.15 29.21 - 0.8
39 Antonia Fenice SO-2 Clarion 29.84 28.97 27.53 28.39 37.67 - -0.3
40 Cortney Brown SO-2 Piedmont 34.59 29.06 29.35 30.23 32.55 - -0.3
41 Ryann Davis JR-3 Concord 23.95 29.20 25.12 30.08 35.92 - -0.7
42 Adella Twinomugisha SO-2 Truett-McConnell 34.24 29.26 34.24 22.83 26.92 - -0.7
43 Destinee Lovejoy FR-1 Truett-McConnell 33.99 29.30 28.43 22.86 34.58 - 0.8
44 Rachel Blessing SO-2 Geneva 25.67 29.50 25.67 35.99 33.04 - -0.3
45 Lilly Jackson FR-1 Concord 28.21 29.69 35.93 28.51 27.02 - -0.7
46 Kendall Shaporka SO-2 Geneva 22.59 29.72 26.16 30.62 27.05 - -0.8
47 Isabelle Snyder SO-2 Clarion 27.38 29.76 33.93 21.73 23.22 - -0.7
48 Melanie Irizarry SO-2 North Greenville 34.24 29.77 36.92 27.39 34.24 - -1.8
49 Mikayla Whiteford SR-4 Bob Jones 33.80 29.91 38.29 30.51 22.14 - -1.3
50 Micaela Owen SO-2 New Haven 23.95 29.93 32.93 29.34 32.63 - 0.8
51 Braley Murphy SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 37.87 30.05 25.55 32.76 27.65 - -0.7
52 Apiyo Charles SO-2 Thomas College 29.02 30.22 26.60 35.66 39.29 - 0.8
53 Emily Martz FR-1 Slippery Rock 29.44 30.35 31.57 22.16 30.66 - 0.8
54 Samantha Seymour SO-2 Piedmont 21.29 30.41 22.51 34.67 29.50 - -0.7
55 MacKinley Perry FR-1 Francis Marion 28.64 30.46 23.46 35.64 25.90 - -1.8
56 Olivia Kqira FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 32.93 30.49 33.24 22.26 25.01 - -1.3
57 Onyx Emelo SO-2 Thomas College 29.42 30.64 21.76 32.79 24.82 - 0.8
58 Cady Copous FR-1 Truett-McConnell 35.98 31.01 28.53 35.67 40.32 - -1.3
59 Ava Kelly SR-4 Trinity Christian 28.62 31.79 27.66 38.79 27.98 - 0.8
60 Elisabeth Steurer SR-4 Bob Jones 30.80 32.42 25.94 35.99 41.83 - -0.7
61 Kaitlyn Ford FR-1 USC Aiken 32.70 32.70 35.32 33.03 26.82 - -1.8
62 Michaella Converse SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 29.18 32.78 29.18 31.15 26.56 - -1.3
63 Shyanna James FR-1 Concord 34.15 33.15 37.80 37.80 37.80 - -1.3
64 Naa-Odoley Glover SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 38.34 34.85 33.11 36.60 37.64 - -1.3
65 Natalie-Edith Gonzalez SO-2 Piedmont 28.01 35.45 24.82 25.53 31.20 - -1.3
66 Mackenzie Grosskopf SR-4 Alfred 38.53 38.92 45.54 32.70 29.58 - -1.3
  Taylor Serrano FR-1 Clarion DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Francesca Peters FR-1 Bob Jones DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Busker JR-3 Trinity Christian 24.04 24.78 10
2 Anyeh Bronson Sophomore NC Flight Club 17.90 25.21 8
3 Sydney Clemens JR-3 Coastal Carolina 32.21 25.36 6
4 Amanda Kinloch SO-2 Coastal Carolina 18.49 25.68 5
5 Tiara Cox FR-1 North Greenville 27.56 25.75 4
8 Brianna Tillman JR-3 Coastal Carolina 28.29 25.95 1
9 Kindal Smith Sophomore NC Flight Club 24.53 26.09 -
12 Kaitlynn Bailey JR-3 Col. of Charleston 23.14 26.59 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Futoria Harris Sophomore NC Flight Club 25.83 20.67 21.70 21.96 2
10 Krystle Boadi SR-4 Swarthmore 26.14 26.41 20.65 32.16 -
11 Haley Morgan SO-2 Slippery Rock 26.54 22.56 33.71 23.36 -
15 Savannah Sistrunk JR-3 New Haven 26.90 25.56 32.01 19.10 -
18 Daphna Gerber JR-3 New Haven 27.02 21.89 34.86 33.24 -
19 Zaria Washington Junior NC Flight Club 27.11 22.23 22.51 29.01 -
20 Layne Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 27.11 34.16 21.15 31.45 -
21 Madison McDaniel Junior NC Flight Club 27.22 24.77 35.39 35.39 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Hannah Redwood FR-1 Clarion 26.88 24.46 22.05 -
16 Elena Vargas SO-2 Messiah 26.90 30.67 19.37 -
17 Aisha Patterson SO-2 Allen 26.95 28.30 22.37 -
22 Regan Johnson JR-3 Slippery Rock 27.39 30.68 21.09 -
23 Jerell Strachan SR-4 Concord 27.46 35.15 33.23 -
24 Kayla Porter SR-4 Col. of Charleston 27.50 30.53 34.93 -
27 Kaylen Sharrow SR-4 Clarion 27.89 23.99 34.31 -
34 Justice Washington SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 28.43 30.42 29.57 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Talayna Holmes FR-1 Concord 24.15 25.49 34.08 20.39 34.08 26.83 23.61 -
25 Lina Young FR-1 Alfred 31.97 28.39 23.71 33.35 25.36 27.56 23.43 -
28 Amaya Robinson FR-1 Slippery Rock 24.62 21.54 29.93 31.61 24.34 27.97 32.73 -
29 Jalah Turner SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 21.28 22.96 22.68 30.52 21.84 28.00 24.64 -
30 Desiree Knotts FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 35.75 34.63 19.71 36.60 31.53 28.15 27.03 -
31 Kiana Pack FR-1 Allen 26.93 24.09 23.53 22.39 20.98 28.34 36.00 -
35 Brooke Wilmoth FR-1 Truett-McConnell 28.26 35.96 33.97 36.82 36.82 28.54 27.97 -
46 Kendall Shaporka SO-2 Geneva 26.75 30.02 22.89 21.70 30.62 29.72 25.86 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Temiloluwa Mustapha SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 27.58 -
32 Amya Arnold FR-1 Truett-McConnell 28.37 -
33 Jada Wilson JR-3 North Greenville 28.43 -
36 Shaam Alnatour SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 28.72 -
39 Antonia Fenice SO-2 Clarion 28.97 -
40 Cortney Brown SO-2 Piedmont 29.06 -
44 Rachel Blessing SO-2 Geneva 29.50 -
  Francesca Peters FR-1 Bob Jones DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Mikiya Sherman FR-1 Allen 33.25 30.07 28.91 -
38 Favour Oladapo SO-2 Geneva 29.21 37.02 28.92 -
43 Destinee Lovejoy FR-1 Truett-McConnell 34.58 35.75 29.30 -
50 Micaela Owen SO-2 New Haven 24.25 20.95 29.93 -
52 Apiyo Charles SO-2 Thomas College 26.30 28.41 30.22 -
53 Emily Martz FR-1 Slippery Rock 24.89 35.51 30.35 -
57 Onyx Emelo SO-2 Thomas College 32.18 32.18 30.64 -
59 Ava Kelly SR-4 Trinity Christian 28.30 31.79 31.79 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
41 Ryann Davis JR-3 Concord 29.20 -
42 Adella Twinomugisha SO-2 Truett-McConnell 29.26 -
45 Lilly Jackson FR-1 Concord 29.69 -
47 Isabelle Snyder SO-2 Clarion 29.76 -
51 Braley Murphy SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 30.05 -
54 Samantha Seymour SO-2 Piedmont 30.41 -
60 Elisabeth Steurer SR-4 Bob Jones 32.42 -
  Taylor Serrano FR-1 Clarion DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
49 Mikayla Whiteford SR-4 Bob Jones 34.70 29.91 26.62 29.91 29.32 34.70 -
56 Olivia Kqira FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 30.80 30.49 32.93 31.71 34.76 23.18 -
58 Cady Copous FR-1 Truett-McConnell 24.50 31.01 24.19 25.74 35.98 39.39 -
62 Michaella Converse SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 40.98 32.78 23.28 31.15 24.26 25.90 -
63 Shyanna James FR-1 Concord 23.21 33.15 33.15 42.10 32.49 29.18 -
64 Naa-Odoley Glover SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 35.20 34.85 34.16 31.02 36.25 35.20 -
65 Natalie-Edith Gonzalez SO-2 Piedmont 39.71 35.45 33.33 39.00 44.67 45.73 -
66 Mackenzie Grosskopf SR-4 Alfred 31.53 38.92 28.80 37.76 47.10 28.03 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Hannah Hill SO-2 North Greenville 19.89 23.76 18.59 22.73 25.82 3
48 Melanie Irizarry SO-2 North Greenville 37.51 25.31 23.52 25.01 29.77 -
55 MacKinley Perry FR-1 Francis Marion 25.90 27.72 24.07 34.42 30.46 -
61 Kaitlyn Ford FR-1 USC Aiken 38.59 28.13 39.90 34.34 32.70 -