December 17, 2022
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Devan Kipyego Senior Unattached 4:40.23 3:28.32 3:53.11 4:07.99 3:53.11
2 Marcus Reilly Junior Edge Elite Track Club 4:58.31 3:38.10 3:23.05 4:10.68 5:05.83
3 Ryan Jendzejec   Unattached 3:57.98 3:42.79 3:47.86 4:13.17 4:25.83
4 Dan McSolla Senior Battle Road Track Club 3:11.61 5:04.01 3:21.83 4:15.47 4:10.36
5 Daniel Stevens   Goat House TC 3:05.73 5:06.96 4:51.49 4:17.95 3:36.68
6 Michael Sherman SR-4 Adams State 3:35.07 4:50.22 5:31.68 4:19.12 5:34.27
7 Jack Brady Sophomore Unattached 5:27.08 5:21.85 4:26.90 4:21.66 5:06.15
8 THOMAS LINGARD Senior Battle Road Track Club 4:35.99 3:14.51 3:06.62 4:22.84 5:25.93
9 Henry Horne Senior Freeport 4:07.73 4:26.18 5:18.89 4:23.54 5:34.70
10 Will Ponder Senior Atlanta TC 3:28.22 3:15.04 5:29.45 4:23.56 3:51.94
11 David Rumsey Senior Unattached 3:53.40 5:39.49 4:43.79 4:25.22 3:58.70
12 Russell Wells   The Heartbreakers 3:11.32 3:06.00 5:02.91 4:25.71 4:23.06
13 Brendan Carter   BAA 5:09.86 4:35.14 4:13.77 4:27.12 3:25.69
14 Andrew McConnell Junior Unattached 5:48.70 3:58.73 3:26.54 4:28.23 5:46.02
15 Camden Reiland Senior North Andover 5:27.46 4:33.78 3:32.05 4:28.41 5:35.52
16 Matthew Petrocelli Senior Northeastern Club Running 4:25.54 4:47.21 4:39.08 4:30.95 3:34.05
17 Matthew Cicciu   Battle Road TC 5:42.26 3:49.09 5:36.74 4:36.01 4:24.97
18 Ryan Martin Junior Unattached 4:38.91 4:36.14 4:25.10 4:36.14 5:14.80
19 David Litvin   Unattached 3:35.59 3:38.35 4:03.23 4:36.39 5:01.27
20 Brian McNamara   GBTC 5:06.11 5:03.33 4:24.37 4:38.28 3:50.98
21 Andrew Madsen JR-3 Holy Cross 4:08.31 3:18.09 5:23.63 4:38.99 3:48.78
22 Dennis Love Senior Berkshire Thunder 4:00.28 5:29.68 3:26.75 4:39.39 5:32.48
23 Zak Metzger Junior Groton-Dunstable 4:45.35 4:22.97 4:11.78 4:39.75 5:30.11
24 Luke Devin   Unattached 4:31.19 4:02.95 5:41.82 4:42.49 5:33.34
25 Joseph Carroll Sophomore Running Groupchat Track C 5:53.33 5:39.20 5:22.24 4:42.66 4:03.09
26 Marc Conrad Senior North Andover 3:29.39 4:34.47 4:57.10 4:42.95 5:31.06
27 Timothy Curtin Sophomore Running Groupchat Track C 5:00.13 6:02.42 5:00.13 4:43.14 4:06.34
28 Scott Cole   Janji 5:38.39 4:47.21 3:56.02 4:44.36 4:41.52
29 Luke Chisum Sophomore Unattached 3:41.06 4:41.34 4:32.73 4:47.08 5:21.53
30 Camden Foley Senior Unattached 4:18.52 4:50.12 4:09.90 4:47.24 3:38.31
31 Daniel Chebot   Cambridge Sports Union 5:03.20 3:51.01 5:20.53 4:48.76 5:32.08
32 Patrik Cooper Sophomore Unattached 4:03.64 6:11.26 4:15.24 4:50.04 5:56.75
33 Ben Katsev Junior North Andover 6:19.31 5:23.87 6:13.47 4:51.77 3:38.83
34 Aiden Siwicki Freshman Unattached 3:56.37 5:09.32 5:26.83 4:51.81 5:47.26
35 Amy Piccolo   Battle Road Track Club 5:41.95 3:53.81 6:05.33 4:52.26 5:01.03
36 Austin Crouse   Unattached 6:14.38 5:56.83 4:08.61 4:52.48 5:01.26
37 Derek Pittorino   Battle Road Truck Club 5:42.98 5:31.25 3:45.72 4:53.14 4:53.14
38 Corey Hebert   Unattached 5:48.94 4:20.97 5:19.61 4:53.22 4:26.83
39 Mark McDermott   BOSTON HARES 5:11.12 4:12.42 3:43.07 4:53.51 4:30.03
40 Cormac Mathews Junior Unattached 4:24.90 4:51.39 3:37.81 4:54.33 6:07.92
41 Scott Leslie   Central Mass Striders 5:06.13 5:59.11 5:44.39 4:54.35 3:55.48
42 Shannon Murdock   Float Track Club 3:50.24 4:05.00 4:07.96 4:55.18 4:19.76
43 Sarika Temme-Bapat   Battle Road Track Club 5:36.65 3:59.20 5:15.98 4:55.30 5:57.32
44 Baxter Gower-Hall Freshman Unattached 4:00.56 4:24.32 3:30.86 4:56.98 5:26.68
45 Michael Martin   Unattached 5:30.68 5:21.75 5:36.64 4:57.91 5:27.71
46 Michael Bauer   Unattached 4:46.04 6:00.52 5:15.83 4:57.95 3:55.38
47 Brandon Scovil Senior Unattached 5:16.31 4:58.40 4:19.61 4:58.40 3:31.87
48 Ben Harwood 8 Berkshire Thunder 5:58.86 6:28.77 5:19.99 4:59.05 3:53.26
49 Michael Bashant   Unattached 4:25.16 3:49.00 3:39.96 5:01.31 4:46.25
50 Tenley Nelson   unattached 4:42.85 6:01.93 5:40.64 5:04.14 4:55.02
51 Eve Feuerbach SR-4 Holy Cross 6:11.45 4:11.73 5:28.47 5:06.98 4:45.50
52 Luke Manzi Junior North Andover High School 6:10.35 4:50.11 6:01.09 5:08.62 3:54.56
53 Brandon Pelkey Senior Unattached 4:11.02 6:21.18 6:11.88 5:09.90 6:14.98
54 Nicholas Galang   Unattached 5:59.34 4:00.61 3:51.23 5:12.47 4:06.86
55 Connor Bingham Junior Unattached 5:03.31 4:10.16 6:15.23 5:12.69 6:15.23
56 Chauncey Beatty   Athletes Way 5:03.55 6:09.26 5:47.36 5:12.93 4:07.22
57 Rory Sullivan Junior Unattached 5:48.33 6:00.89 3:55.36 5:13.81 3:58.50
58 Caroline Jankowich Senior Unattached 4:11.39 6:17.08 4:33.38 5:14.23 4:58.52
59 Kevin Delaney Senior Cambridge Sports Union 4:55.83 5:27.30 5:52.48 5:14.71 4:43.24
60 Michael Nichols Junior Unattached 5:18.61 5:37.54 5:50.15 5:15.45 4:53.37
61 Leo Nachamie Senior Unattached 5:26.71 6:23.80 5:26.71 5:17.19 6:42.84
62 Josh Miller   Unattached 6:25.38 3:55.69 3:42.95 5:18.49 6:50.86
63 Nate Burns   Unattached 6:35.09 4:34.02 5:02.69 5:18.62 3:43.04
64 Jackson Cicchinelli Freshman Mt.Hope 5:55.18 3:47.19 5:23.18 5:19.98 4:09.59
65 Peter Sciaudone Senior North Andover 5:42.84 4:22.74 5:42.84 5:20.41 4:19.54
66 Caroline Cummings Senior Unattached 3:44.63 6:21.86 6:37.91 5:20.89 6:50.74
67 Betsy Suda Senior Unattached 4:30.63 4:46.74 6:16.94 5:22.17 5:09.29
68 Stephen MacLennan Sophomore Unattached 5:09.94 5:39.00 5:13.17 5:22.85 6:56.48
69 Chandaniey Boyce Junior Unattached 5:03.20 6:08.41 5:29.28 5:26.02 5:29.28
70 Shea Podbelski Senior Unattached 5:44.72 4:12.80 4:12.80 5:28.30 6:43.81
71 Maura Doherty SR-4 Holy Cross 5:39.87 5:26.67 5:59.67 5:29.97 6:39.27
72 Madelyn Germain Junior Norfolk County Agricultural 6:03.82 5:27.44 6:07.13 5:30.74 7:09.97
73 Jason Pollutro   The Heartbreakers 6:50.88 5:08.16 5:31.35 5:31.35 6:27.68
74 Liam Regan Senior Unattached 3:52.33 6:11.73 5:41.86 5:31.90 6:21.69
75 Cayla Barretto Senior Unattached 4:13.74 4:37.11 6:40.64 5:33.86 5:03.82
76 Alyssa Parenteau 8 Sentinel Striders 5:54.32 7:14.54 4:27.41 5:34.26 4:54.15
77 Evan Lewis Junior Unattached 6:28.48 6:48.57 5:04.75 5:34.89 5:58.34
78 Ellen Miller   Unattached 5:25.19 4:31.55 5:08.42 5:35.24 5:31.89
79 Josh Pelletier Sophomore North Andover 7:08.45 5:36.64 6:58.25 5:40.04 4:04.83
80 Mark Wing Freshman Hampshire 7:23.59 4:22.74 6:08.52 5:41.22 3:58.86
81 Andrew McCormack Senior Berkshire Thunder 4:48.31 4:58.61 4:44.88 5:43.22 4:55.17
82 Amelia Desilets Freshman Berkshire Thunder 4:11.51 4:51.03 6:20.85 5:59.29 4:51.03
83 Ciara DAVENPORT Freshman Unattached 5:23.38 6:17.28 7:36.33 5:59.31 6:46.02
84 Keith Johnson   Unattached 7:07.72 5:33.48 7:43.97 6:02.47 7:43.97
85 Mary Cass   Liberty AC 6:51.65 7:06.22 4:25.94 6:04.29 5:42.44
86 Julie Craig   Unattached 7:02.65 6:33.50 5:38.85 6:04.35 7:13.58
87 Toby Hansen Junior Unattached 6:23.13 6:34.18 4:39.98 6:08.39 5:42.61
88 Daniel Rutherford Junior Unattached 4:42.48 5:21.17 8:19.17 6:26.95 6:30.82
89 Rae Geddes Sophomore Unattached 6:36.53 6:17.09 5:34.33 6:28.75 7:54.28
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Devan Kipyego Senior Unattached 3:03.52 5:09.99 4:07.99 3:50.63 2:53.60
2 Marcus Reilly Junior Edge Elite Track Club 4:23.22 3:05.51 4:10.68 4:18.20 3:43.11
3 Ryan Jendzejec   Unattached 4:25.83 4:46.09 4:13.17 4:33.43 4:38.49
4 Dan McSolla Senior Battle Road Track Club 4:35.91 3:03.94 4:15.47 5:19.34 4:18.03
5 Daniel Stevens   Goat House TC 3:18.63 4:43.75 4:17.95 4:10.22 4:30.85
6 Michael Sherman SR-4 Adams State 4:55.40 4:37.26 4:19.12 4:47.63 5:34.27
7 Jack Brady Sophomore Unattached 4:55.68 4:05.96 4:21.66 4:32.13 5:40.16
8 THOMAS LINGARD Senior Battle Road Track Club 5:12.78 3:06.62 4:22.84 5:04.90 5:39.07
9 Henry Horne Senior Freeport 3:28.20 4:23.54 4:23.54 4:20.91 5:32.06
10 Will Ponder Senior Atlanta TC 4:28.84 4:28.84 4:23.56 5:42.63 4:13.02
11 David Rumsey Senior Unattached 5:15.62 5:15.62 4:25.22 3:42.79 4:46.44
13 Brendan Carter   BAA 5:41.92 4:32.47 4:27.12 3:41.71 5:23.22
19 David Litvin   Unattached 4:00.46 4:47.45 4:36.39 5:09.56 4:47.45
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Russell Wells   The Heartbreakers 4:25.71
14 Andrew McConnell Junior Unattached 4:28.23
15 Camden Reiland Senior North Andover 4:28.41
16 Matthew Petrocelli Senior Northeastern Club Running 4:30.95
17 Matthew Cicciu   Battle Road TC 4:36.01
18 Ryan Martin Junior Unattached 4:36.14
21 Andrew Madsen JR-3 Holy Cross 4:38.99
22 Dennis Love Senior Berkshire Thunder 4:39.39
23 Zak Metzger Junior Groton-Dunstable 4:39.75
29 Luke Chisum Sophomore Unattached 4:47.08
37 Derek Pittorino   Battle Road Truck Club 4:53.14
44 Baxter Gower-Hall Freshman Unattached 4:56.98
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Brian McNamara   GBTC 4:02.11 4:38.28
24 Luke Devin   Unattached 5:44.64 4:42.49
25 Joseph Carroll Sophomore Running Groupchat Track C 5:53.33 4:42.66
26 Marc Conrad Senior North Andover 3:18.07 4:42.95
27 Timothy Curtin Sophomore Running Groupchat Track C 5:19.95 4:43.14
28 Scott Cole   Janji 3:30.43 4:44.36
30 Camden Foley Senior Unattached 5:15.97 4:47.24
31 Daniel Chebot   Cambridge Sports Union 3:56.79 4:48.76
32 Patrik Cooper Sophomore Unattached 5:53.85 4:50.04
36 Austin Crouse   Unattached 5:21.73 4:52.48
39 Mark McDermott   BOSTON HARES 3:51.88 4:53.51
46 Michael Bauer   Unattached 5:03.91 4:57.95
50 Tenley Nelson   unattached 3:45.07 5:04.14
51 Eve Feuerbach SR-4 Holy Cross 5:03.91 5:06.98
53 Brandon Pelkey Senior Unattached 4:51.31 5:09.90
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Ben Katsev Junior North Andover 6:19.31 4:40.10 4:31.35 6:16.39 3:38.83 4:51.77 3:59.26
34 Aiden Siwicki Freshman Unattached 5:58.93 5:03.49 5:29.75 5:06.40 5:29.75 4:51.81 5:12.24
35 Amy Piccolo   Battle Road Track Club 4:58.11 3:36.28 4:05.50 4:11.35 5:03.95 4:52.26 4:20.12
38 Corey Hebert   Unattached 5:07.89 3:34.05 4:59.09 3:45.78 4:47.36 4:53.22 5:43.07
40 Cormac Mathews Junior Unattached 5:59.09 5:11.99 3:49.58 5:38.48 5:41.43 4:54.33 5:38.48
41 Scott Leslie   Central Mass Striders 5:20.85 6:05.00 5:12.02 3:49.60 5:44.39 4:54.35 4:01.37
42 Shannon Murdock   Float Track Club 5:33.56 4:16.81 4:05.00 5:48.32 6:08.98 4:55.18 4:58.14
43 Sarika Temme-Bapat   Battle Road Track Club 4:13.96 6:23.89 5:04.16 5:57.32 6:15.04 4:55.30 4:31.68
45 Michael Martin   Unattached 4:13.23 4:43.02 4:28.12 3:28.54 4:22.16 4:57.91 5:15.79
47 Brandon Scovil Senior Unattached 4:07.68 4:49.45 5:19.29 5:49.13 4:49.45 4:58.40 5:58.08
48 Ben Harwood 8 Berkshire Thunder 6:16.81 5:17.00 5:17.00 4:44.10 3:44.29 4:59.05 4:08.22
52 Luke Manzi Junior North Andover High School 5:30.23 4:43.93 3:54.56 4:59.37 4:34.68 5:08.62 4:47.02
55 Connor Bingham Junior Unattached 4:13.28 6:15.23 5:40.84 6:02.72 6:24.61 5:12.69 6:46.50
56 Chauncey Beatty   Athletes Way 6:18.65 6:40.55 4:22.87 5:22.32 5:47.36 5:12.93 5:06.68
57 Rory Sullivan Junior Unattached 5:54.61 3:52.22 4:17.33 4:07.91 4:45.57 5:13.81 5:13.81
60 Michael Nichols Junior Unattached 6:28.01 4:50.22 4:06.06 5:28.07 4:12.36 5:15.45 5:59.62
66 Caroline Cummings Senior Unattached 5:11.27 6:05.82 4:55.22 4:39.18 6:37.91 5:20.89 4:07.09
Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
49 Michael Bashant   Unattached 3:30.92 5:01.31 4:25.16
54 Nicholas Galang   Unattached 6:36.84 5:12.47 4:22.48
58 Caroline Jankowich Senior Unattached 6:13.94 5:14.23 4:27.10
59 Kevin Delaney Senior Cambridge Sports Union 4:18.07 5:14.71 4:21.21
62 Josh Miller   Unattached 5:40.79 5:18.49 5:08.94
63 Nate Burns   Unattached 5:05.88 5:18.62 5:05.88
64 Jackson Cicchinelli Freshman Mt.Hope 4:12.79 5:19.98 5:45.58
65 Peter Sciaudone Senior North Andover 6:37.31 5:20.41 4:54.78
67 Betsy Suda Senior Unattached 5:54.39 5:22.17 6:29.83
69 Chandaniey Boyce Junior Unattached 4:40.38 5:26.02 7:00.57
70 Shea Podbelski Senior Unattached 6:30.68 5:28.30 4:39.06
71 Maura Doherty SR-4 Holy Cross 5:06.88 5:29.97 6:09.57
73 Jason Pollutro   The Heartbreakers 5:24.73 5:31.35 5:04.85
79 Josh Pelletier Sophomore North Andover 4:15.03 5:40.04 4:42.24
81 Andrew McCormack Senior Berkshire Thunder 7:19.33 5:43.22 5:32.93
Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
61 Leo Nachamie Senior Unattached 4:51.82 5:45.74 4:04.24 5:17.19
68 Stephen MacLennan Sophomore Unattached 3:58.91 5:00.25 6:11.28 5:22.85
72 Madelyn Germain Junior Norfolk County Agricultural 5:27.44 3:58.14 5:07.59 5:30.74
74 Liam Regan Senior Unattached 4:28.84 6:31.65 4:48.76 5:31.90
75 Cayla Barretto Senior Unattached 5:43.88 4:50.46 4:40.45 5:33.86
76 Alyssa Parenteau 8 Sentinel Striders 4:34.10 5:04.18 4:44.13 5:34.26
77 Evan Lewis Junior Unattached 5:21.50 4:31.26 6:15.08 5:34.89
78 Ellen Miller   Unattached 6:18.83 6:59.05 4:11.43 5:35.24
80 Mark Wing Freshman Hampshire 4:19.33 5:34.40 5:37.81 5:41.22
82 Amelia Desilets Freshman Berkshire Thunder 7:14.74 4:47.44 7:36.30 5:59.29
83 Ciara DAVENPORT Freshman Unattached 7:03.99 6:28.06 6:56.80 5:59.31
84 Keith Johnson   Unattached 7:14.97 5:40.73 4:42.73 6:02.47
85 Mary Cass   Liberty AC 4:40.51 6:22.51 5:13.29 6:04.29
86 Julie Craig   Unattached 5:13.35 6:22.57 7:20.87 6:04.35
87 Toby Hansen Junior Unattached 6:19.45 7:25.76 4:28.93 6:08.39
88 Daniel Rutherford Junior Unattached 8:11.43 6:07.61 6:19.21 6:26.95
89 Rae Geddes Sophomore Unattached 7:42.62 6:52.08 7:30.95 6:28.75